February 16, 2014
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Prov (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harper, Lyndsay   BATC 2:09.68
2. Balazs, Emma FR-1 Idaho 2:14.93
3. Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.97
4. Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.11
5. Siemens, Alex FR-1 Idaho 2:15.22
6. Hall, Jennifer   Unattached 2:15.73
7. Miller, Ashley   Oiselle Racing Team 2:16.28
8. Trujillo, Alexis SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:17.36
9. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.55
10. Cote, Halley   University of Victoria 2:18.44
11. Hundal, Aman JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:19.02
12. Lennea, Kayla SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:19.05
13. Burns, Alicia SR-4 Puget Sound 2:20.01
14. Bassett, Rebecca FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:20.19
15. Walton, Wednesday FR-1 Idaho 2:21.41
16. Terry, Pearl SO-2 Washington 2:21.43
17. Ruby, Ellen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.84
18. Dyk, Katie SO-2 George Fox 2:24.33
19. Davidson, Charlie   Scappoose 2:27.08
20. Dobie, Reta   Unattached 2:28.23
21. Carroll, Sophie   Unattached 2:28.64
22. Bergstrom, Natalie SO-2 Central Washington 2:28.70
23. Gillespie, Elaina FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:29.09
24. Pacheco, Cindy   Clark College 2:29.20
25. Zeitler, Kiley JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:30.32
26. McConnell, Ally FR-1 George Fox 2:31.70
27. Absten, Sara   Unattached 2:32.29
28. Schultz, Hannah   Club Northwest 2:39.60
29. Krill, Sarah   Step Ur Game Up 2:49.24
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harper, Lyndsay   BATC 2:09.68
2. Balazs, Emma FR-1 Idaho 2:14.93
3. Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.97
4. Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.11
5. Siemens, Alex FR-1 Idaho 2:15.22
6. Hall, Jennifer   Unattached 2:15.73
7. Miller, Ashley   Oiselle Racing Team 2:16.28
8. Trujillo, Alexis SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:17.36
9. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.55
10. Hundal, Aman JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:19.02
11. Bassett, Rebecca FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:20.19
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cote, Halley   University of Victoria 2:18.44
2. Lennea, Kayla SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:19.05
3. Burns, Alicia SR-4 Puget Sound 2:20.01
4. Walton, Wednesday FR-1 Idaho 2:21.41
5. Terry, Pearl SO-2 Washington 2:21.43
6. Ruby, Ellen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.84
7. Dobie, Reta   Unattached 2:28.23
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dyk, Katie SO-2 George Fox 2:24.33
2. Davidson, Charlie   Scappoose 2:27.08
3. Carroll, Sophie   Unattached 2:28.64
4. Bergstrom, Natalie SO-2 Central Washington 2:28.70
5. Gillespie, Elaina FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:29.09
6. Pacheco, Cindy   Clark College 2:29.20
7. Zeitler, Kiley JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:30.32
8. McConnell, Ally FR-1 George Fox 2:31.70
9. Absten, Sara   Unattached 2:32.29
10. Schultz, Hannah   Club Northwest 2:39.60
11. Krill, Sarah   Step Ur Game Up 2:49.24