February 7-8, 2014
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.13.Anderson, Zach Osterdyk, Eric SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point40:02:41.496 8:02:57.582 26857 284580
2.9.Peterson, Greg Zarnoth, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert2:42.5690 3:04.8498 284580 7395
3.4.Zarnoth, Brandon Boockmeier, Brad JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout2:50.12 6:02:52.5333 4764 49477
4.16.Salveson, Kevin Yagla, Tate SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout13:02:52.52 13:02:52.52 739 26857
5.16.Loeffler, Logan Sisler, Dan FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutSt. Norbert6:02:52.5333 29:03:18.3083 7395 28713
6.2.Eilrich, Scott Geiger, Nick FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh2:53.69 2:59.273 727 649664
7.10.Caufield, KevinAnderson, Zach  FR-1Wis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert2:54.362 2:59.273 172144 26857
8.17.Geiger, Nick Eilrich, Scott SR-4FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point47:02:55.07 8:03:18.595 28713 26857
9.17.Degrave, Jacob Geiger, Nick FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout8:02:57.582 2:50.12 568882 739
10.11.Sisler, Dan Zarnoth, Brandon JR-3SR-4St. NorbertWis.-Oshkosh2:59.273 40:02:41.496 6717 727
11.13.Boockmeier, Brad Eilrich, Scott SO-2JR-3St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point13:02:59.740 2:53.69 87667 4764
12.15.Sousa, Stephen Caufield, KevinJR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point3:00.708 13:02:59.740 65765 739
13.13.Yagla, Tate Salveson, Kevin JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire14:03:02.365 47:02:55.07 236411 196251
14.1.Schoen, Ethen Sousa, Stephen FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout46:03:04.047 46:03:04.047 196251 4764
15.12.Osterdyk, Eric Caufield, KevinSR-4FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout3:04.8498 2:42.5690 706183 236411
16.8.Unruh, Albert Geiger, Nick SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert29:03:18.3083 2:59.273 649664 284580
17.3.Danielson, Jared Anderson, Zach JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point8:03:18.595 2:54.362 49477 739
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Anderson, Zach Anderson, Zach SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point33:02:41.49852:59.2798378572497648
2.1.Peterson, Greg Peterson, Greg JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point21:02:42.5675:02:59.74548454618
3.2.Zarnoth, Brandon Zarnoth, Brandon JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout6:02:50.12018:03:04.8472976488454
8.11.Geiger, Nick Boockmeier, Brad SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point23:02:55.0742:59.2798071348618
10.1.Sisler, Dan Sisler, Dan JR-3JR-3St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point2:59.279833:02:41.498564671897648
11.3.Boockmeier, Brad Boockmeier, Brad SO-2SR-4St. NorbertSt. Norbert5:02:59.745433:02:41.49852966725646718
12.1.Sousa, Stephen Sousa, Stephen JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stout48:03:00.702048:03:00.7020226572646718
15.1.Osterdyk, Eric Geiger, Nick SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert18:03:04.84725:02:59.7454618618
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.7.4.9.7.Loeffler, Logan Salveson, Kevin Salveson, Kevin Eilrich, Scott Yagla, Tate FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2 Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point30:03:02.36173:18.3030:02:52.5233:18.302:53.694473946256447397217274
17.16.5.5.17.Eilrich, Scott Loeffler, Logan Loeffler, Logan Salveson, Kevin Yagla, Tate FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire3:04.04614:02:57.585939:02:52.537939:02:52.53792:54.36687394961868739687396749488
16.17.6.13.16.Unruh, Albert Schoen, Ethen Eilrich, Scott Caufield, KevinSalveson, Kevin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire30:03:02.36172:54.362:53.693:04.0463:04.0466749488496187274727449618
5.13.7.4.16.Unruh, Albert Yagla, Tate Caufield, KevinSchoen, Ethen Schoen, Ethen JR-3JR-3  JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point3:18.3039:02:52.53792:54.362:54.362:54.36688447397217216749488
5.14.9.14.16.Loeffler, Logan Unruh, Albert Degrave, Jacob Salveson, Kevin Caufield, KevinFR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout14:02:57.58592:53.6914:02:57.585930:03:02.36173:04.0467274721688641641
17.6.13.4.6.Salveson, Kevin Eilrich, Scott Yagla, Tate Loeffler, Logan Loeffler, Logan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire3:18.303:04.04630:03:02.361714:02:57.585914:02:57.58596873967494886417274721
13.14.14.7.5.Eilrich, Scott Unruh, Albert Schoen, Ethen Unruh, Albert Caufield, KevinJR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout30:03:02.361730:02:52.5233:04.04630:02:52.52330:02:52.52367494884625646256721641
6.7.16.6.16.Salveson, Kevin Degrave, Jacob Unruh, Albert Loeffler, Logan Salveson, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point30:02:52.5237:03:18.5923:18.3039:02:52.53793:04.0466886414961864144739
13.16.17.4.7.Unruh, Albert Unruh, Albert Danielson, Jared Salveson, Kevin Danielson, Jared  FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh3:04.04614:02:57.58597:03:18.5927:03:18.5922:53.6967494886749488674948844739721