February 14, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
ICON KEY: Northeast-10

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wersan, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:34.10 -
2. Soto, Sergio   Unattached 4:39.33 -
3. Nicolas, Garvenchy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.94 -
4. Bader, Gregory JR-3 Adelphi 4:41.63 -
5. Rogers, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 4:43.08 -
6. Gasser, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.71 -
7. Weber, Oliver FR-1 USMMA 4:44.01 -
8. Aiken, John SO-2 Hunter 4:45.24 -
9. Mayer, Andrew SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:45.81 -
10. Azy, Boskhalem FR-1 Monroe College 4:46.17 -
11. Loscano, Jacob FR-1 Molloy 4:46.19 -
12. Dreyer, Thomas SO-2 Molloy 4:47.73 -
13. Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 4:50.54 -
14. McNiff, Stephen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:50.90 -
15. DiGennaro, Mark SR-4 Montclair State 4:51.23 -
16. Patton, Daniel FR-1 Molloy 4:58.44 -
17. Festa, Robert SO-2 Adelphi 4:59.41 -
18. Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:59.56 -
19. Acito, Alessandro SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:02.07 -
20. Suchopar, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:03.34 -
21. Goldberg, Patrick   Rockaway Gliders 5:03.89 -
22. Hooi, Alvin FR-1 CCNY 5:06.51 -
23. Zicchino, Campbell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.04 -
24. Willand, Stat SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:11.58 -
25. Smith, Ben SR-4 Manhattanville 5:12.75 -
26. Bellamy, Kevin FR-1 Monroe College 5:13.46 -
27. Barbecho, Richard JR-3 Hunter 5:17.50 -
28. Oluwo, Ismail SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:30.90 -
29. DiMaria, Patick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:31.63 -
30. Winston, Evan SO-2 Manhattanville 5:52.94 -
31. Perez, Erickson FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:15.08 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wersan, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:34.10
2. Soto, Sergio   Unattached 4:39.33
3. Nicolas, Garvenchy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.94
4. Bader, Gregory JR-3 Adelphi 4:41.63
5. Rogers, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 4:43.08
6. Gasser, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.71
7. Weber, Oliver FR-1 USMMA 4:44.01
8. Aiken, John SO-2 Hunter 4:45.24
9. Mayer, Andrew SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:45.81
10. Azy, Boskhalem FR-1 Monroe College 4:46.17
11. Loscano, Jacob FR-1 Molloy 4:46.19
12. Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 4:50.54
13. McNiff, Stephen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:50.90
14. Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:59.56
15. Zicchino, Campbell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.04
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dreyer, Thomas SO-2 Molloy 4:47.73
2. DiGennaro, Mark SR-4 Montclair State 4:51.23
3. Patton, Daniel FR-1 Molloy 4:58.44
4. Festa, Robert SO-2 Adelphi 4:59.41
5. Acito, Alessandro SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:02.07
6. Suchopar, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:03.34
7. Goldberg, Patrick   Rockaway Gliders 5:03.89
8. Hooi, Alvin FR-1 CCNY 5:06.51
9. Willand, Stat SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:11.58
10. Smith, Ben SR-4 Manhattanville 5:12.75
11. Bellamy, Kevin FR-1 Monroe College 5:13.46
12. Barbecho, Richard JR-3 Hunter 5:17.50
13. Oluwo, Ismail SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:30.90
14. DiMaria, Patick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:31.63
15. Winston, Evan SO-2 Manhattanville 5:52.94
16. Perez, Erickson FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:15.08