February 14, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Levert, Ernest SO-2 ASA College 22.83   -
2. Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.89 -
3. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.06   -
4. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 23.12   -
5. Ward, Najua   SuperMe Track Club 23.13   -
6. Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 23.27 -
7. Pettway , Alexander SO-2 ASA College 23.28   -
8. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 23.29   -
9. harris, richard FR-1 Harcum 23.34   -
10. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 23.38   -
11. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 23.41   -
12. Gordon, Jah-Moul SO-2 Monroe College 23.44   -
13. poole, banford FR-1 Harcum 23.58   -
14. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Unattached 23.64   -
15. Daron, O'Shady FR-1 Monroe College 23.67   -
16. Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 23.69 -
17. Ali, Roger FR-1 Monroe College 23.70   -
18. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.71   -
19. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.73   -
20. Stewart, Donovan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.79   -
21. watkins, anthony FR-1 Harcum 23.89   -
21. Legere, Kyle   Unattached 23.89   -
23. Butler, Donald FR-1 Monroe College 23.93   -
24. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 24.00 -
25. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.01   -
26. Malcolm, Karmone FR-1 Monroe College 24.02   -
27. Yearwood, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College 24.03   -
28. Delince, Skandal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.05   -
29. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.08   -
30. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 24.15   -
31. Feigin, Jonathan SR-4 Montclair State 24.16   -
32. Colon, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.19   -
33. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 24.29   -
34. Pottle, Michael JR-3 Manhattanville 24.42   -
35. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.49   -
36. Murphy, Montrelle FR-1 Monroe College 24.51   -
37. Clarke, Jevon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.55   -
38. Crawford, Calvin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.57   -
39. Morrison, Jashane FR-1 CCNY 24.58   -
40. Collymore, Daryl SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.59   -
41. mosley, mark FR-1 Harcum 24.64   -
42. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.70   -
43. Colello, Scott SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.76   -
43. Watts, Akeem SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.76   -
45. Fields, George FR-1 Monroe College 24.79   -
46. Castiglioni, Rodrigo FR-1 Manhattanville 24.91   -
47. Brown , Malcom FR-1 ASA College 24.92   -
48. austin, raheem   Unattached 24.95   -
49. Harran, Nicholas SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.96   -
50. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.04   -
51. Pamlanye, Timothy FR-1 USMMA 25.14   -
52. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.45   -
53. Volpe, Travis FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.46   -
54. Vazquez, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 25.48   -
54. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.48   -
56. Hill, Luther SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.63   -
57. Obamedo, Elyon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 25.66   -
58. aparicio, jason   Unattached 25.99   -
59. Barrett, Jeffrey SR-4 Adelphi 26.06   -
60. Leschchinskiy, Roman FR-1 Hunter 26.26   -
61. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 26.29   -
62. Nowacki, Krzysztof SR-4 USMMA 26.73   -
63. Khangura, Dharamhet SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.76   -
64. Fallaque, Chris FR-1 Manhattanville 27.92   -
65. Sullivan, Ian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.27   -
66. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 30.36   -
67. Mancuso, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.28   -
68. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.60   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levert, Ernest SO-2 ASA College 22.83  
2. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 23.12  
3. Ward, Najua   SuperMe Track Club 23.13  
4. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 23.38  
5. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 23.41  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.89
2. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.06  
3. Daron, O'Shady FR-1 Monroe College 23.67  
4. Butler, Donald FR-1 Monroe College 23.93  
5. Malcolm, Karmone FR-1 Monroe College 24.02  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 23.27
2. Pettway , Alexander SO-2 ASA College 23.28  
3. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 24.15  
4. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.04  
5. Pamlanye, Timothy FR-1 USMMA 25.14  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gordon, Jah-Moul SO-2 Monroe College 23.44  
2. Ali, Roger FR-1 Monroe College 23.70  
3. Yearwood, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College 24.03  
4. Murphy, Montrelle FR-1 Monroe College 24.51  
5. Fields, George FR-1 Monroe College 24.79  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Donovan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.79  
2. Legere, Kyle   Unattached 23.89  
3. Delince, Skandal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.05  
4. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 24.29  
5. Barrett, Jeffrey SR-4 Adelphi 26.06  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.71  
2. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.73  
3. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.01  
4. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.70  
5. Colello, Scott SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.76  
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Feigin, Jonathan SR-4 Montclair State 24.16  
2. Morrison, Jashane FR-1 CCNY 24.58  
3. Collymore, Daryl SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.59  
4. Castiglioni, Rodrigo FR-1 Manhattanville 24.91  
5. Obamedo, Elyon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 25.66  
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. poole, banford FR-1 Harcum 23.58  
2. watkins, anthony FR-1 Harcum 23.89  
3. mosley, mark FR-1 Harcum 24.64  
4. Harran, Nicholas SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.96  
5. Volpe, Travis FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.46  
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pottle, Michael JR-3 Manhattanville 24.42  
2. Clarke, Jevon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.55  
3. Watts, Akeem SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.76  
4. Vazquez, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 25.48  
5. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 26.29  
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.45  
2. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.48  
3. Hill, Luther SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.63  
4. aparicio, jason   Unattached 25.99  
5. Nowacki, Krzysztof SR-4 USMMA 26.73  
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. harris, richard FR-1 Harcum 23.34  
2. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Unattached 23.64  
3. austin, raheem   Unattached 24.95  
4. Fallaque, Chris FR-1 Manhattanville 27.92  
5. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.60  
200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 24.00
2. Crawford, Calvin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.57  
3. Leschchinskiy, Roman FR-1 Hunter 26.26  
4. Khangura, Dharamhet SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.76  
5. Sullivan, Ian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.27  
200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 23.69
2. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.08  
3. Brown , Malcom FR-1 ASA College 24.92  
4. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 30.36  
5. Mancuso, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.28  
200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 23.29  
2. Colon, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.19  
3. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.49