February 14, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA CUNYAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 6.86 -
2. Levert, Ernest SO-2 ASA College 6.89 -
3. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.90 -
4. Dussongo, Thurry   CCNY 6.93   -
5. poole, banford FR-1 Harcum 7.01 -
6. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.06   -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 6.92
2. Levert, Ernest SO-2 ASA College 6.94
3. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.95
4. Dussongo, Thurry   CCNY 6.98  
5. poole, banford FR-1 Harcum 7.01
6. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.04  
7. Daley, Sanjay FR-1 Nassau CC 7.08  
8. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.15  
9. Koroma, Nyakeh FR-1 Unattached 7.16  
10. harris, richard FR-1 Harcum 7.18  
11. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 7.19  
12. Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 7.20
12. Pettway , Alexander SO-2 ASA College 7.20  
14. Sligh, Darren   Unattached 7.23  
15. Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 7.29
16. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 7.31  
17. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Unattached 7.32  
18. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.36  
19. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 7.37
20. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 7.39  
20. Yearwood, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College 7.39  
20. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.39  
23. Gutierrez, Louis   Unattached 7.40  
23. Stewart, Donovan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.40  
25. Neree, Marcelyn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.42
26. Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 7.43
27. Johnson, Yahkee FR-1 Nassau CC 7.45  
28. Hill, Luther SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.47  
29. Pottle, Michael JR-3 Manhattanville 7.49  
30. Collymore, Daryl SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7.52  
30. Delince, Skandal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.52  
32. Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 7.54  
33. Clarke, Jevon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.56  
34. mosley, mark FR-1 Harcum 7.57  
35. Fields, George FR-1 Monroe College 7.59  
36. Malcolm, Karmone FR-1 Monroe College 7.60  
37. Tomlin, Michael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.61  
38. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.64  
39. Mann, Chris FR-1 Nassau CC 7.66  
40. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.69  
41. Soley-Bain, Akeem SO-2 Monroe College 7.70  
42. Gortman, Jonathan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.72  
43. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 7.73  
44. Castiglioni, Rodrigo FR-1 Manhattanville 7.74  
44. Pamlanye, Timothy FR-1 USMMA 7.74  
46. Volpe, Travis FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.75  
47. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.82  
47. Macaluso, Eric SO-2 Adelphi 7.82  
49. Vazquez, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 7.85  
50. Leschchinskiy, Roman FR-1 Hunter 7.87  
51. Prusaczyk, Matt FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.88  
52. Brown, Justin FR-1 Monroe College 7.90  
53. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.91  
54. Elysee, Jonathan SO-2 CCNY 7.93  
55. Mensah, Osmund   Unattached 7.95  
56. Perez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 7.96  
57. Mathieu, Marcus FR-1 Nassau CC 8.00  
58. Shelley, Mark FR-1 USMMA 8.08  
59. Nowacki, Krzysztof SR-4 USMMA 8.25  
60. Fallaque, Chris FR-1 Manhattanville 8.54  
61. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 8.55  
62. Damas, Dimitri FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.66  
63. Mancuso, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.15  
64. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.17  
  Butler, Donald FR-1 Monroe College NT  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levert, Ernest SO-2 ASA College 6.94
2. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.95
3. Sligh, Darren   Unattached 7.23  
4. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Unattached 7.32  
5. Delince, Skandal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.52  
6. Pamlanye, Timothy FR-1 USMMA 7.74  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 6.92
2. Dussongo, Thurry   CCNY 6.98  
3. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.04  
4. Koroma, Nyakeh FR-1 Unattached 7.16  
5. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 7.19  
6. Malcolm, Karmone FR-1 Monroe College 7.60  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Sanjay FR-1 Nassau CC 7.08  
2. Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 7.20
3. Gutierrez, Louis   Unattached 7.40  
4. Johnson, Yahkee FR-1 Nassau CC 7.45  
5. Fields, George FR-1 Monroe College 7.59  
  Butler, Donald FR-1 Monroe College NT  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.15  
2. harris, richard FR-1 Harcum 7.18  
3. Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 7.29
4. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 7.31  
5. Yearwood, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College 7.39  
6. Macaluso, Eric SO-2 Adelphi 7.82  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pettway , Alexander SO-2 ASA College 7.20  
2. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.36  
3. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.39  
4. Mann, Chris FR-1 Nassau CC 7.66  
5. Volpe, Travis FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.75  
6. Mathieu, Marcus FR-1 Nassau CC 8.00  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. poole, banford FR-1 Harcum 7.01
2. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 7.37
3. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 7.39  
4. Clarke, Jevon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.56  
5. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.64  
6. Castiglioni, Rodrigo FR-1 Manhattanville 7.74  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neree, Marcelyn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.42
2. Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 7.43
3. Hill, Luther SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.47  
4. Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 7.54  
5. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.69  
6. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 8.55  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Donovan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.40  
2. Collymore, Daryl SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7.52  
3. Tomlin, Michael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.61  
4. Soley-Bain, Akeem SO-2 Monroe College 7.70  
5. Gortman, Jonathan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.72  
6. Damas, Dimitri FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.66  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 7.73  
2. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.82  
3. Vazquez, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 7.85  
4. Prusaczyk, Matt FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.88  
5. Brown, Justin FR-1 Monroe College 7.90  
6. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.91  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pottle, Michael JR-3 Manhattanville 7.49  
2. Leschchinskiy, Roman FR-1 Hunter 7.87  
3. Mensah, Osmund   Unattached 7.95  
4. Perez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 7.96  
5. Fallaque, Chris FR-1 Manhattanville 8.54  
6. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.17  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. mosley, mark FR-1 Harcum 7.57  
2. Elysee, Jonathan SO-2 CCNY 7.93  
3. Shelley, Mark FR-1 USMMA 8.08  
4. Nowacki, Krzysztof SR-4 USMMA 8.25  
5. Mancuso, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.15