February 14, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
ICON KEY: Northeast-10

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 8.37 -
2. Penate, Walter FR-1 Monroe College 8.48 -
3. Castro , Christian FR-1 ASA College 8.50 -
4. Diego, Michael   UNAT-Monroe College 8.61 -
5. Renwick, Curtly FR-1 Monroe College 8.80 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Renwick, Curtly FR-1 Monroe College 8.39
2. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 8.40
3. Castro , Christian FR-1 ASA College 8.57
4. Penate, Walter FR-1 Monroe College 8.68
5. Martin, Terry   Stony Brook University 8.69
6. Diego, Michael   UNAT-Monroe College 8.76
7. Joachim, Brandon SR-4 Adelphi 8.81
8. Lewis , Danielle SO-2 ASA College 8.84
8. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 8.84
10. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 8.88
11. Barreira, Daniel FR-1 Montclair State 8.92
12. Obamedo, Elyon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.01
13. Gortman, Jonathan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.04
13. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 9.04
15. Washington, Tyler SR-4 USMMA 9.05
16. Shoyoye, Akin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.15
17. Wilson, Dale FR-1 Monroe College 9.22
18. austin, raheem   Unattached 9.24
19. Hughes, Leonard SO-2 Montclair State 9.28
20. Watson, Robert JR-3 Molloy 9.45
21. Baboram, Rasheed FR-1 CCNY 9.55
22. Elysee, Jonathan SO-2 CCNY 9.58
23. Barrett, Jeffrey SR-4 Adelphi 9.73
24. Sullivan, Ian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.81
25. Walker, Junior FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.88
26. Palmer, Barrington FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.96
27. Pinnock, Marvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.99
28. Liporace, James SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11.47
29. Rasul, Najee FR-1 Montclair State 11.55
30. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 12.34
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 8.40
2. Castro , Christian FR-1 ASA College 8.57
3. Diego, Michael   UNAT-Monroe College 8.76
4. Joachim, Brandon SR-4 Adelphi 8.81
5. Lewis , Danielle SO-2 ASA College 8.84
6. Wilson, Dale FR-1 Monroe College 9.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Renwick, Curtly FR-1 Monroe College 8.39
2. Penate, Walter FR-1 Monroe College 8.68
3. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 8.84
4. Obamedo, Elyon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.01
5. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 9.04
6. Shoyoye, Akin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.15
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 8.88
2. Barreira, Daniel FR-1 Montclair State 8.92
3. Gortman, Jonathan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.04
4. Hughes, Leonard SO-2 Montclair State 9.28
5. Baboram, Rasheed FR-1 CCNY 9.55
6. Rasul, Najee FR-1 Montclair State 11.55
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Tyler SR-4 USMMA 9.05
2. Elysee, Jonathan SO-2 CCNY 9.58
3. Barrett, Jeffrey SR-4 Adelphi 9.73
4. Walker, Junior FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.88
5. Palmer, Barrington FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.96
6. Pinnock, Marvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.99
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Terry   Stony Brook University 8.69
2. austin, raheem   Unattached 9.24
3. Watson, Robert JR-3 Molloy 9.45
4. Sullivan, Ian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.81
5. Liporace, James SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11.47
6. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 12.34