January 31 - February 1, 2014
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC MAC Auto

Men's 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Clayton FR-1 Akron 4:10.87
2. Gasior, Bob JR-3 Duquesne 4:11.10
3. Bennie, Colin FR-1 Syracuse 4:12.28
4. Garcia-Garrison, Andrew JR-3 Bucknell 4:12.81
5. Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 4:13.41
6. Darrah, Max JR-3 Georgetown 4:14.08
7. Bennison, Andy JR-3 Syracuse 4:14.55
8. Bates, Charles SO-2 Villanova 4:15.29
9. Kacyon, Matthew JR-3 Temple 4:16.34
10. Goulet, Zach SR-4 Akron 4:16.58
11. Snodgrass, Ben SR-4 Binghamton 4:17.13
12. Davis, Cullen JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:19.24
13. Jones, Saeed JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:19.83
14. O'Kane, Tom SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.31
15. Izewski, Alex SO-2 Temple 4:24.17
16. Tobias, Louis FR-1 Bucknell 4:26.38
17. Erhard, Tyler SR-4 Bucknell 4:26.48
18. Pietrocarlo, Chris JR-3 Villanova 4:26.55
19. Fuller, Mark   Hyrdoworx 4:27.38
20. Colwell, Jon   Unattached 4:29.24
21. Trzeciak, Josh FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:30.75
22. Cabean, Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:34.01
23. Mabry, Dyronne JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:43.23
  Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) NT
1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bates, Charles SO-2 Villanova 4:15.29
2. Kacyon, Matthew JR-3 Temple 4:16.34
3. Goulet, Zach SR-4 Akron 4:16.58
4. Izewski, Alex SO-2 Temple 4:24.17
5. Tobias, Louis FR-1 Bucknell 4:26.38
6. Pietrocarlo, Chris JR-3 Villanova 4:26.55
7. Fuller, Mark   Hyrdoworx 4:27.38
8. Colwell, Jon   Unattached 4:29.24
9. Trzeciak, Josh FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:30.75
10. Cabean, Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:34.01
11. Mabry, Dyronne JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:43.23
  Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) NT
1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Clayton FR-1 Akron 4:10.87
2. Gasior, Bob JR-3 Duquesne 4:11.10
3. Bennie, Colin FR-1 Syracuse 4:12.28
4. Garcia-Garrison, Andrew JR-3 Bucknell 4:12.81
5. Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 4:13.41
6. Darrah, Max JR-3 Georgetown 4:14.08
7. Bennison, Andy JR-3 Syracuse 4:14.55
8. Snodgrass, Ben SR-4 Binghamton 4:17.13
9. Davis, Cullen JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:19.24
10. Jones, Saeed JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:19.83
11. O'Kane, Tom SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.31
12. Erhard, Tyler SR-4 Bucknell 4:26.48