December 7, 2013
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 7.65 -
2. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 7.67 5
3. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 7.76 -
4. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 7.92 3
5. Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 8.02 2
6. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.05 1
7. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 8.08 -
8. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 8.16 -
9. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.17 -
10. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 8.20 -
11. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 8.25 -
12. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.26 -
13. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 8.26 -
14. Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.28 -
15. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.33 -
16. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.36 -
17. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 8.37 -
18. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 8.41 -
19. Watson, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 8.45 -
20. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.46 -
21. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.57 -
22. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 8.65 -
23. Szeto, Rachel SO-2 Temple 8.70 -
24. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 8.71 -
25. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 8.73 -
26. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 8.88 -
27. Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 8.92 -
28. Andrade, Jade JR-3 Haverford 8.92 -
29. Krueger, Emma FR-1 Temple 8.95 -
30. Small, Jasmine FR-1 Temple 9.00 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 7.65 -
2. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 7.67 5
3. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 7.76 -
4. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 7.92 3
5. Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 8.02 2
6. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 8.20 -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.05 1
2. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 8.08 -
3. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.17 -
4. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.26 -
5. Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.28 -
6. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.46 -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 8.16 -
2. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 8.26 -
3. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.33 -
4. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.36 -
5. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 8.37 -
6. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 8.41 -
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 8.25 -
2. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.57 -
3. Szeto, Rachel SO-2 Temple 8.70 -
4. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 8.71 -
5. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 8.73 -
6. Andrade, Jade JR-3 Haverford 8.92 -
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watson, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 8.45 -
2. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 8.65 -
3. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 8.88 -
4. Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 8.92 -
5. Krueger, Emma FR-1 Temple 8.95 -
6. Small, Jasmine FR-1 Temple 9.00 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ihoma, Ije   Unattached 40.02 -
2. Ward, Sherica   Unattached 40.30 -
3. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 40.38 5
4. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 40.41 -
5. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 41.94 -
6. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 42.14 3
7. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 42.19 2
8. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.37 1
9. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 42.67 -
10. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.74 -
11. Gerald, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.78 -
12. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 42.80 -
13. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 42.86 -
14. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 43.16 -
15. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 43.68 -
16. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.07 -
17. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 44.21 -
18. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.38 -
19. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 44.71 -
20. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 45.71 -
21. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.75 -
22. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 46.21 -
23. Taylor, Regan FR-1 Bowie State 46.51 -
24. Brownlee, Simone FR-1 Temple 46.52 -
25. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 46.83 -
26. Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 47.24 -
27. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 47.80 -
28. Winebrake, Deavan   Vill Run Club 48.58 -
29. Zavez, Katherine FR-1 Swarthmore 49.08 -
30. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 49.71 -
31. Dickerson, Kiara FR-1 Bowie State 51.57 -
32. Lu, Shaina SO-2 Swarthmore 52.31 -
  Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT -
  Chan, Ella FR-1 Swarthmore NT -
  Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ihoma, Ije   Unattached 40.02 -
2. Ward, Sherica   Unattached 40.30 -
3. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.37 1
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 40.38 5
2. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 40.41 -
3. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.74 -
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 42.67 -
2. Gerald, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.78 -
3. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 42.80 -
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 41.94 -
2. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 42.86 -
3. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.07 -
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 44.71 -
2. Taylor, Regan FR-1 Bowie State 46.51 -
  Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT -
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 42.14 3
2. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 42.19 2
3. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 43.16 -
4. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.38 -
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.75 -
2. Brownlee, Simone FR-1 Temple 46.52 -
3. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 47.80 -
  Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT -
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 43.68 -
2. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 44.21 -
3. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 46.21 -
4. Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 47.24 -
300 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 45.71 -
2. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 46.83 -
3. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 49.71 -
4. Lu, Shaina SO-2 Swarthmore 52.31 -
300 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Winebrake, Deavan   Vill Run Club 48.58 -
2. Zavez, Katherine FR-1 Swarthmore 49.08 -
3. Dickerson, Kiara FR-1 Bowie State 51.57 -
  Chan, Ella FR-1 Swarthmore NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.23 5
2. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.95 3
3. DeAngelo, Jenna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.80 2
4. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:20.93 1
5. Whitmarsh, Alana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.27 -
6. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 1:21.58 -
7. Greer, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:24.79 -
8. Krautman, Gilian   Vill Run Club 1:29.25 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.23 5
2. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.95 3
3. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:20.93 1
4. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 1:21.58 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeAngelo, Jenna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.80 2
2. Whitmarsh, Alana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.27 -
3. Greer, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:24.79 -
4. Krautman, Gilian   Vill Run Club 1:29.25 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kogut, Jaclyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.14 5
2. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 2:25.13 3
3. Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.64 -
4. Sykes, Faith SO-2 Bowie State 2:28.64 -
5. Rufo, Marina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.94 2
6. Conville, Kate SO-2 La Salle 2:29.72 1
7. Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.85 -
8. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 2:32.38 -
9. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:32.60 -
10. Minitti, Alena FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.91 -
11. Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 2:36.88 -
12. Chen, Lisa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.00 -
13. Crowley, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 2:39.91 -
  Hannah, Kate FR-1 Swarthmore NT -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kogut, Jaclyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.14 5
2. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 2:25.13 3
3. Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.64 -
4. Sykes, Faith SO-2 Bowie State 2:28.64 -
5. Rufo, Marina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.94 2
6. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 2:32.38 -
7. Minitti, Alena FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.91 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conville, Kate SO-2 La Salle 2:29.72 1
2. Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.85 -
3. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:32.60 -
4. Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 2:36.88 -
5. Chen, Lisa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.00 -
6. Crowley, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 2:39.91 -
  Hannah, Kate FR-1 Swarthmore NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 5:05.99 -
2. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 5:08.49 5
3. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 5:10.38 3
4. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 5:14.70 2
5. Riffenburgh, Kelley   UNAT-Haverford 5:16.15 -
6. Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:21.37 -
7. DiFiore, Carolan SR-4 La Salle 5:24.28 1
8. Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 5:29.32 -
9. Tucker, Leanne JR-3 Villanova 5:29.80 -
10. Cedar Nelson, Kelly   Vill Run Club 5:37.61 -
11. Simoes, Ines JR-3 La Salle 5:39.59 -
12. Cina-Sklar, Zoe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:56.14 -
13. Lehman, Brittany   Vill Run Club 6:03.49 -
14. Guntle, Alexandra JR-3 La Salle 6:13.22 -
15. Sobieski, Alex   Vill Run Club 6:28.09 -
16. Lotterer, Emily   Vill Run Club 7:00.22 -
  Campbell, Jynnea SO-2 Bowie State NT -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 5:05.99 -
2. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 5:08.49 5
3. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 5:10.38 3
4. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 5:14.70 2
5. Riffenburgh, Kelley   UNAT-Haverford 5:16.15 -
6. Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:21.37 -
7. DiFiore, Carolan SR-4 La Salle 5:24.28 1
8. Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 5:29.32 -
9. Tucker, Leanne JR-3 Villanova 5:29.80 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cedar Nelson, Kelly   Vill Run Club 5:37.61 -
2. Simoes, Ines JR-3 La Salle 5:39.59 -
3. Cina-Sklar, Zoe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:56.14 -
4. Lehman, Brittany   Vill Run Club 6:03.49 -
5. Guntle, Alexandra JR-3 La Salle 6:13.22 -
6. Sobieski, Alex   Vill Run Club 6:28.09 -
7. Lotterer, Emily   Vill Run Club 7:00.22 -
  Campbell, Jynnea SO-2 Bowie State NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 15:53.74 5
2. Dubrow, Jenna JR-3 Temple 17:26.10 3
3. Pavone, Anna JR-3 Temple 17:31.14 2
4. Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:51.35 1
5. Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 18:04.44 -
6. James, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:07.35 -
7. Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:19.19 -
8. Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 18:25.17 -
9. McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 18:44.65 -
10. Cramer, Courtney JR-3 La Salle 19:39.33 -
11. Medendorp, Kellie SR-4 Widener 19:44.25 -
  Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore NT -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.73 5
2. Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.82 3
3. Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10 2
4. Brownlee, Simone FR-1 Temple 9.32 1
5. Wheatley, Danielle FR-1 Villanova 9.33 -
6. Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse SR-4 Bowie State 9.63 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Carissa SO-2 Bowie State 9.69 -
2. Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.83 -
3. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 9.96 -
4. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.99 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Milbourne, Briana JR-3 Bowie State 10.68 -
2. Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.89 -
3. Ranucci, Alexandra SR-4 Haverford 11.05 -
4. Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 11.83 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Profit, Victoria SR-4 Villanova 1.61m 5' 3.25" 5
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
2. Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
3. Kline, Rachel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4. Gross, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 1
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5. Umberger, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
6. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
7. Garin, Maggie FR-1 La Salle 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wasik, Alexandra JR-3 Villanova 3.85m 12' 7.5" 5
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
2. McPhillips, Kathleen JR-3 Villanova 3.75m 12' 3.5" 3
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3. LaMacchia, Virginia SO-2 Villanova 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
4. Nolte, Abigail SO-2 Villanova 3.65m 11' 11.75" 1
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5. Swisher, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
6. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Villanova 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Szeto, Rachel SO-2 Temple NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Krueger, Emma FR-1 Temple NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Reo, Bianca SR-4 Villanova NH   -
  • 3.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 5.69m 18' 8" 5
  • 5.56m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.69m
2. Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • 5.45m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.11m
3. Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2
  • 5.15m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.35m
4. Yahiro, Anne SO-2 Villanova 5.33m 17' 6" 1
  • 5.33m
  • 5.17m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
7. Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 4.93m
  • 5.17m
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
9. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
10. Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
11. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Watson, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.98m
13. Hunt, Brianna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Stones, Sherice SO-2 Bowie State 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
15. Haughton, Kimberly JR-3 Haverford 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. George, Jade JR-3 Bowie State 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
18. Moylan, Kiersten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Small, Jasmine FR-1 Temple 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.25m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Reynolds, Kendall JR-3 Bowie State 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.03m
  • 12.18m
2. Yahiro, Anne SO-2 Villanova 11.94m 39' 2.25" 5
  • 11.88m
  • 11.77m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.94m
3. Profit, Victoria SR-4 Villanova 11.59m 38' 0.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.59m
4. Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.20m 36' 9" 2
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
5. Gray, Morgan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 9.95m
  • 10.01m
  • 10.50m
  • 10.68m
6. Stones, Sherice SO-2 Bowie State 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
7. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 10.18m 33' 4.75" 1
  • 9.97m
  • 10.12m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.18m
8. Reikowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Haverford 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.10m
9. Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse SR-4 Bowie State 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.08m
10. Moylan, Kiersten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.94m
  • 9.69m
  • 9.29m
  • 9.56m
11. George, Jade JR-3 Bowie State 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.93m
  • 9.93m
12. Milbourne, Briana JR-3 Bowie State 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.92m
  • FOUL
  • 8.95m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Szpynda, Erica SR-4 Widener 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 12.82m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.34m
  • 12.93m
2. Finley, Brelyn SR-4 Bowie State 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
  • 12.21m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.51m
3. Jackson, maya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 10.52m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.74m
  • 11.33m
4. Tweedy, Ayanna JR-3 Bowie State 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
5. Erickson, Kristen FR-1 Villanova 10.87m 35' 8" 5
  • 10.59m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.75m
6. Ostapkovich, Alita JR-3 Villanova 10.50m 34' 5.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
  • 10.28m
7. Johnson, Shahirah SO-2 Bowie State 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.56m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.37m
8. Metheny, Hannah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.81m 28' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.64m
  • 8.72m
  • 8.81m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ostapkovich, Alita JR-3 Villanova 14.84m 48' 8.25" 5
  • 13.17m
  • 14.30m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.84m
2. Heisler , Rachel JR-3 Widener 14.31m 46' 11.5" -
  • 14.31m
  • 14.29m
  • 13.88m
  • 14.30m
3. Metheny, Hannah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 12.06m
  • 11.88m
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
4. Tishler, Claudia SO-2 Villanova 10.34m 33' 11.25" 3
  • 10.34m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.12m
  • FOUL
5. Lee, Hannah FR-1 Villanova 8.87m 29' 1.25" 2
  • 8.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL