December 13, 2013
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Utah Valley 21.47 10
2. Washington, Andre SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.38 7
2. Smart, Brandon FR-1 Utah Valley 22.38 7
4. Dordevic, Max   Unattached 22.43 5
5. Rusch, Logan SO-2 Utah Valley 22.78 4
6. Ortiz, Carlos FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 22.85 3
7. Kleven, Dak   Unattached 22.91 2
8. Morelli, Steven   BSU TC 23.01 1
9. Eisenhour, Cole SO-2 Utah Valley 23.04 -
10. Walker, Drake FR-1 Utah Valley 23.16 -
11. Oswalt, Jacob SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.20 -
12. Mason, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.25 -
13. Van Wagoner, Carson FR-1 Utah Valley 23.32 -
14. Hughes, Rand SO-2 Utah Valley 23.35 -
15. Harris, David SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.39 -
16. Richardson, Preston FR-1 Utah Valley 23.58 -
17. Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 23.62 -
18. Bertram, Andrew SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 23.71 -
19. Fogt, Mike SO-2 Utah Valley 23.72 -
20. Pressley, Steven FR-1 Evergreen St. 24.36 -
21. Forest, Zephyr JR-3 Evergreen St. 25.23 -
22. brenny, ross   Unattached 25.42 -
23. Jaurez, Andrews FR-1 Evergreen St. 25.80 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Utah Valley 21.47 10
2. Washington, Andre SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.38 7
3. Dordevic, Max   Unattached 22.43 5
4. Rusch, Logan SO-2 Utah Valley 22.78 4
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ortiz, Carlos FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 22.85 3
2. Kleven, Dak   Unattached 22.91 2
3. Walker, Drake FR-1 Utah Valley 23.16 -
4. Hughes, Rand SO-2 Utah Valley 23.35 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smart, Brandon FR-1 Utah Valley 22.38 7
2. Eisenhour, Cole SO-2 Utah Valley 23.04 -
3. Oswalt, Jacob SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.20 -
4. Richardson, Preston FR-1 Utah Valley 23.58 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morelli, Steven   BSU TC 23.01 1
2. Van Wagoner, Carson FR-1 Utah Valley 23.32 -
3. Harris, David SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.39 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 23.62 -
2. Bertram, Andrew SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 23.71 -
3. Fogt, Mike SO-2 Utah Valley 23.72 -
4. brenny, ross   Unattached 25.42 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mason, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.25 -
2. Pressley, Steven FR-1 Evergreen St. 24.36 -
3. Forest, Zephyr JR-3 Evergreen St. 25.23 -
4. Jaurez, Andrews FR-1 Evergreen St. 25.80 -