January 31, 2014
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 7.96 -
2. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 8.09 -
3. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.11 -
4. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 8.17 -
5. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 8.19 -
6. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.21 -
7. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 8.27 -
8. Phillips, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 8.33 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 8.05
2. Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 8.11
3. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 8.12
4. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 8.14
5. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.18
6. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.21
7. Phillips, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 8.27
8. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 8.28
9. Samson, Johanna FR-1 Aquinas 8.28
10. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.33
11. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.33
12. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 8.52
13. Flint, Kailey FR-1 Aquinas 8.55
14. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 8.74
15. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 8.80
16. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 8.90
17. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 9.01
18. Connolly, Grace FR-1 Trine 9.08
19. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.12
20. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 9.44
21. Thanju, Askika JR-3 Goshen 9.48
22. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 9.52
23. Rueckert, Tori SO-2 Davenport 9.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 8.11
2. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.21
3. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.33
4. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 8.52
5. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 8.74
6. Rueckert, Tori SO-2 Davenport 9.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.18
2. Phillips, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 8.27
3. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 8.90
4. Thanju, Askika JR-3 Goshen 9.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 8.12
2. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 8.14
3. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 8.28
4. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 9.01
5. Connolly, Grace FR-1 Trine 9.08
6. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.12
7. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 9.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 8.05
2. Samson, Johanna FR-1 Aquinas 8.28
3. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.33
4. Flint, Kailey FR-1 Aquinas 8.55
5. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 8.80
6. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 9.44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 26.42 -
2. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 26.90 -
3. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 27.25 -
4. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 27.58 -
5. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 27.81 -
6. Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2 Spring Arbor 27.93 -
7. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.96 -
8. Brueggeman, Elizabeth FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.00 -
9. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.06 -
10. Glass, Amanda SO-2 Adrian 28.38 -
11. Tripp, Kelly SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.42 -
12. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 28.42 -
13. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 29.16 -
14. Ladd, Elizabeth FR-1 Adrian 29.27 -
15. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 29.40 -
16. Guile, Marissa FR-1 Olivet 29.70 -
17. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 29.71 -
18. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 29.76 -
19. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 29.86 -
20. Bodell, Reighann SO-2 Olivet 30.98 -
21. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 31.12 -
22. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 31.55 -
23. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 32.50 -
24. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 32.75 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guile, Marissa FR-1 Olivet 29.70
2. Bodell, Reighann SO-2 Olivet 30.98
3. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 31.12
4. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 32.50
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ladd, Elizabeth FR-1 Adrian 29.27
2. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 29.40
3. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 29.86
4. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 31.55
5. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 32.75
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brueggeman, Elizabeth FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.00
2. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.06
3. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 29.16
4. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 29.71
5. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 29.76
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 27.58
2. Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2 Spring Arbor 27.93
3. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.96
4. Glass, Amanda SO-2 Adrian 28.38
5. Tripp, Kelly SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.42
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 26.42
2. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 26.90
3. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 27.25
4. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 27.81
5. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 28.42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jerrils, Rachel SR-4 Davenport 1:00.11 -
2. Henniger, Kaitlyn JR-3 Aquinas 1:01.32 -
3. Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.06 -
4. Minto, Cara FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.78 -
5. Vanpatten, Allison SO-2 Aquinas 1:04.15 -
6. Bogert, Andrea SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:05.15 -
7. Leach, Brooke FR-1 Olivet 1:07.12 -
8. Devine, Brianna FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:08.79 -
9. Flury, Alissa FR-1 Adrian 1:09.44 -
10. Lichtman, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:09.61 -
11. Easton, Lauren SO-2 Olivet 1:10.00 -
11. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 1:10.00 -
13. Hairston Moore, Maya SO-2 Olivet 1:10.47 -
14. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 1:10.51 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leach, Brooke FR-1 Olivet 1:07.12
2. Lichtman, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:09.61
3. Easton, Lauren SO-2 Olivet 1:10.00
4. Hairston Moore, Maya SO-2 Olivet 1:10.47
5. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 1:10.51
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vanpatten, Allison SO-2 Aquinas 1:04.15
2. Bogert, Andrea SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:05.15
3. Devine, Brianna FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:08.79
4. Flury, Alissa FR-1 Adrian 1:09.44
5. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 1:10.00
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jerrils, Rachel SR-4 Davenport 1:00.11
2. Henniger, Kaitlyn JR-3 Aquinas 1:01.32
3. Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.06
4. Minto, Cara FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.78
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Trisha JR-3 Trine 2:22.09 -
2. Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR-4 Davenport 2:25.89 -
3. Lehman, Mary JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:27.52 -
4. Veneklase, Alli JR-3 Davenport 2:27.93 -
5. Homfeld, Tara SO-2 Davenport 2:28.27 -
6. Donker, Rebecca SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.45 -
7. Fredrick, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.92 -
8. Mayle, Jenna SR-4 Olivet 2:29.99 -
9. Dreyer, Krystin JR-3 Aquinas 2:35.03 -
10. Christner, Dana SR-4 Goshen 2:35.89 -
11. Wagner, Rachael JR-3 Olivet 2:37.04 -
12. Pryde, Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 2:37.11 -
13. Coffell, Jennifer FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:38.62 -
14. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 2:39.98 -
15. Heiler, Abby FR-1 Aquinas 2:43.64 -
16. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 2:44.18 -
17. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 2:44.60 -
18. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 2:46.01 -
19. Yates, Jacklyn FR-1 Olivet 2:46.05 -
20. Grigg, Kelsey FR-1 Aquinas 2:46.99 -
21. Winters, Lindsey JR-3 Olivet 2:53.93 -
22. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 2:53.93 -
23. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 2:55.04 -
23. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 2:55.04 -
25. Iloncai, Alissa FR-1 Olivet 2:56.80 -
26. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 3:00.15 -
27. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 3:01.63 -
28. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:12.42 -
29. Lefere, Mary FR-1 Trine 3:27.98 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wagner, Rachael JR-3 Olivet 2:37.04
2. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 2:39.98
3. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 2:44.60
4. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 2:46.01
5. Yates, Jacklyn FR-1 Olivet 2:46.05
6. Grigg, Kelsey FR-1 Aquinas 2:46.99
7. Winters, Lindsey JR-3 Olivet 2:53.93
8. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 2:53.93
9. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 2:55.04
10. Iloncai, Alissa FR-1 Olivet 2:56.80
11. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 3:00.15
12. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 3:01.63
13. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:12.42
14. Lefere, Mary FR-1 Trine 3:27.98
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Trisha JR-3 Trine 2:22.09
2. Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR-4 Davenport 2:25.89
3. Lehman, Mary JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:27.52
4. Veneklase, Alli JR-3 Davenport 2:27.93
5. Homfeld, Tara SO-2 Davenport 2:28.27
6. Donker, Rebecca SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.45
7. Fredrick, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.92
8. Mayle, Jenna SR-4 Olivet 2:29.99
9. Dreyer, Krystin JR-3 Aquinas 2:35.03
10. Christner, Dana SR-4 Goshen 2:35.89
11. Pryde, Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 2:37.11
12. Coffell, Jennifer FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:38.62
13. Heiler, Abby FR-1 Aquinas 2:43.64
14. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 2:44.18
15. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 2:55.04
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dracht, Danae SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:19.41 -
2. Anderson , Danielle FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:42.63 -
3. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 5:44.19 -
4. Hackett, Ellen FR-1 Aquinas 5:46.08 -
5. Naughton, Clare SO-2 Aquinas 5:48.60 -
6. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 5:49.87 -
7. Velich, Lindsey FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:50.22 -
8. McCoy, Ariel SO-2 Trine 5:52.07 -
9. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 5:52.08 -
10. Schmid, Irene SO-2 Goshen 5:52.86 -
11. Smith, Aileen FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.04 -
12. Ortiz, Kelsey FR-1 Trine 5:59.67 -
13. Kiekover, Alison SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:01.65 -
14. Barg, Hannah SO-2 Goshen 6:12.24 -
15. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 6:15.57 -
16. Espino, Michelle SR-4 Goshen 6:18.14 -
17. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 6:20.10 -
18. Marsh, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 6:20.19 -
19. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 6:26.04 -
20. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 6:29.90 -
21. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 6:31.16 -
22. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 6:31.80 -
23. Ayres, Adrea FR-1 Trine 6:33.47 -
24. Hogenkamp, Kelli JR-3 Trine 7:01.03 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 5:49.87
2. Velich, Lindsey FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:50.22
3. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 5:52.08
4. Schmid, Irene SO-2 Goshen 5:52.86
5. Ortiz, Kelsey FR-1 Trine 5:59.67
6. Barg, Hannah SO-2 Goshen 6:12.24
7. Espino, Michelle SR-4 Goshen 6:18.14
8. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 6:20.10
9. Marsh, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 6:20.19
10. Ayres, Adrea FR-1 Trine 6:33.47
11. Hogenkamp, Kelli JR-3 Trine 7:01.03
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dracht, Danae SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:19.41
2. Anderson , Danielle FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:42.63
3. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 5:44.19
4. Hackett, Ellen FR-1 Aquinas 5:46.08
5. Naughton, Clare SO-2 Aquinas 5:48.60
6. McCoy, Ariel SO-2 Trine 5:52.07
7. Smith, Aileen FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.04
8. Kiekover, Alison SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:01.65
9. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 6:15.57
10. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 6:26.04
11. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 6:29.90
12. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 6:31.16
13. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 6:31.80
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baron, Stacey SR-4 Davenport 19:53.69 -
2. Beitler, Alli SR-4 Goshen 20:41.29 -
3. Costanza, Anna JR-3 Goshen 20:43.90 -
4. Ebersole, Grace SR-4 Adrian 20:45.58 -
5. Hoffman, Hannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 20:57.32 -
6. Kerwin, Kaytlynne FR-1 Spring Arbor 21:05.26 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 9.39 -
2. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 9.43 -
3. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 9.59 -
4. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.79 -
5. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 10.28 -
6. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 10.35 -
7. Hoffman, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 10.70 -
8. Potts, Keandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.76 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 9.52
2. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 9.68
3. Potts, Keandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.98
4. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 10.54
5. Ladd, Elizabeth FR-1 Adrian 11.23
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 9.52
2. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.74
3. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 10.33
4. Hoffman, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 10.88
5. Bodell, Reighann SO-2 Olivet 10.90
6. Flury, Alissa FR-1 Adrian 11.11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Luma, Sarah JR-3 Adrian 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
2. Gryzen, Tessa SO-2 Davenport 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3. Guile, Marissa FR-1 Olivet 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4. Wagner, Rachael JR-3 Olivet 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4. Finkbeiner, Kayla SR-4 Spring Arbor 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
6. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
7. Rueckert, Tori SO-2 Davenport 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rogers, Vanessa JR-3 Spring Arbor 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
2. Hoffman, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 2.83m 9' 3.25" -
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    XO
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XXX
3. Schroeder, Lindsay   Unattached 2.83m 9' 3.25" -
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.98
    XXX
4. Jantz, Maria JR-3 Goshen 2.68m 8' 9.5" -
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
5. Easton, Lauren SO-2 Olivet 2.68m 8' 9.5" -
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    XO
  • 2.83
    XXX
6. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 2.38m 7' 9.75" -
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    XXX
6. Babits, Brenda   Unattached 2.38m 7' 9.75" -
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    XXX
8. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie SO-2 Trine 2.38m 7' 9.75" -
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.23
    XO
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.10m
  • 4.93m
2. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.39m
  • 4.48m
3. Brueggeman, Elizabeth FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 3.82m
  • 4.12m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.62m
4. Flint, Kailey FR-1 Aquinas 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.60m
  • 3.36m
5. Davis, Mallory SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.14m
6. Thanju, Askika JR-3 Goshen 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.78m
  • 3.83m
  • 3.66m
  • 3.82m
7. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 3.68m 12' 1" -
  • 3.57m
  • 3.68m
  • 3.45m
  • 3.36m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tripp, Kelly SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
  • 10.29m
2. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28m
  • 9.14m
  • 8.82m
  • 8.88m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wegener, Sara SR-4 Olivet 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 10.14m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.78m
  • 11.26m
2. Pendleton, Megan FR-1 Aquinas 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.13m
  • 11.01m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.79m
3. Eubank, Haley SR-4 Adrian 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Jefferson, Amber SO-2 Aquinas 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.51m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.75m
  • 9.37m
5. Spence, Makaela SO-2 Adrian 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.73m
  • 9.54m
  • FOUL
6. Eck, Kara   Unattached 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
  • 9.27m
  • FOUL
7. Davis, Sloan FR-1 Trine 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.76m
  • 9.26m
  • 10.17m
  • 9.51m
8. Doklovic, Rachel SO-2 Adrian 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.45m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
9. Valent, Victoria JR-3 Adrian 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.61m
  • FOUL
  • 9.73m
  • 9.87m
10. Thulin, Alex FR-1 Olivet 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.72m
  • 9.41m
  • 9.76m
11. Salle, Grace FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 8.63m
  • 8.51m
  • 8.71m
  • 9.32m
12. Navarro, Diana SO-2 Goshen 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
  • 9.01m
  • 8.27m
  • 8.66m
  • 8.12m
13. Sanford, Lindsey JR-3 Adrian 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.58m
  • 8.44m
  • 8.90m
  • 8.54m
14. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.36m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.07m
  • 8.67m
15. Springer, Linzee SO-2 Adrian 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73m
  • 8.21m
  • 7.97m
  • 8.18m
16. Stebly, Leah FR-1 Goshen 8.66m 28' 5" -
  • 7.88m
  • 8.49m
  • 8.66m
  • 8.25m
17. Steyer, Jenn FR-1 Trine 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
  • 7.13m
  • 8.46m
  • 8.33m
  • 8.50m
18. Wood, Courtney JR-3 Adrian 8.43m 27' 8" -
  • 8.42m
  • 8.27m
  • FOUL
  • 8.43m
19. Stefaniak, Rebecca   Unattached 8.05m 26' 5" -
  • 7.31m
  • 8.05m
  • 7.90m
  • 8.02m
20. Beard, Kaleigh FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.76m
  • 7.61m
  • 7.97m
  • 7.73m
21. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 7.64m 25' 0.75" -
  • 7.64m
  • 7.35m
  • 7.24m
  • 7.41m
22. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 7.12m
  • 5.99m
  • 6.93m
  • 7.15m
23. Wenk, Rebecca FR-1 Adrian 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.65m
  • 6.85m
  • 5.84m
  • 6.77m
24. Patterson, Daisy FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.13m
  • 6.48m
  • 5.80m
  • 4.98m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hull, Kyra SO-2 Aquinas 15.65m 51' 4.25" -
  • 14.77m
  • 15.65m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.67m
2. Wegener, Sara SR-4 Olivet 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
  • 12.96m
  • 12.87m
  • 11.98m
  • 13.09m
3. Eck, Kara   Unattached 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
  • 12.96m
4. Eubank, Haley SR-4 Adrian 12.67m 41' 7" -
  • 12.15m
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
5. Pendleton, Megan FR-1 Aquinas 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
6. Steyer, Jenn FR-1 Trine 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 11.66m
  • 12.15m
7. Doklovic, Rachel SO-2 Adrian 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.89m
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Nelson, Melissa FR-1 Aquinas 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80m
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Thulin, Alex FR-1 Olivet 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
10. Johnson, Kayla SR-4 Trine 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 10.87m
  • 10.76m
  • 11.22m
11. Valent, Victoria JR-3 Adrian 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 10.30m
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
12. Davis, Sloan FR-1 Trine 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.18m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.22m
  • 9.85m
13. Salle, Grace FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • 9.49m
  • 9.47m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
14. Hogan, Katie FR-1 Aquinas 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Drinkwater, Melanie FR-1 Goshen 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.89m
  • 9.14m
  • 9.28m
  • 9.11m
16. Green, Camieo SR-4 Olivet 8.51m 27' 11" -
  • 8.31m
  • 7.95m
  • 8.51m
  • 8.40m
17. Beard, Kaleigh FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97m
  • FOUL
  • 6.98m
  • 6.35m
18. Stefaniak, Rebecca   Unattached 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.38m
  • FOUL
  • 7.36m
  • 7.84m
19. Patterson, Daisy FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.00m
  • 7.08m
  • 6.18m