January 18, 2014
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.21.9.4.Martinez, Shea Yingling, Sarah Roberts, Nicole Prevot, Shaniece FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3BYUNew MexicoNMMINew Mexico St.18:02:09.29 2:19.215 49:02:19.1720 35:02:20.17
2.5.17.3.Arter, Charlotte Dickinson, Alisha Rawlins, Brooke Roberts, Nicole SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1New MexicoUnattachedNMMIUtah State39:02:10.05 2:25.9804 13:02:13.41 40:02:13.779
3.4.10.1.Anderson, Chloe Izaguirre, Monica Prevot, Shaniece Gonzalez, Kelsi SR-4 SR-4FR-1New MexicoBYUUnattachedUnattached2:10.065 2:27.002 2:45.17 24:02:20.7409
4.14.6.21.Stewart, Rachel Dickinson, Alisha Hawk, Diana Zimmerman, AmberSO-2JR-3FR-1 BYUNew MexicoNew Mexico St.New Mexico St.13:02:13.41 35:02:20.17 2:20.518 33:02:22.792
5.20.18.11.Yingling, Sarah Roberts, Nicole Brooks, Latrice Hawk, Diana SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1BYUUtah StateNMMINew Mexico St.40:02:13.779 2:27.002 18:02:09.29 2:23.846
6.19.20.5.Zimmerman, AmberHawk, Diana Hawk, Diana Dickinson, Alisha  FR-1SR-4FR-1UNAT-New MexicoBYUNew MexicoNew Mexico55:02:13.8835 2:15.39 44:02:36.311 24:02:20.7409
7.15.5.8.Boast, Suzie Cook, LauraPrevot, Shaniece Dickinson, Alisha SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4New MexicoNMMINew MexicoNMMI2:15.39 2:18.67 2:15.39 40:02:13.779
8.12.9.20.Armoush, Tamara Zimmerman, AmberOrr, Annie Gonzalez, Kelsi JR-3FR-1 JR-3New MexicoUtah StateNew MexicoNew Mexico51:02:17.7895 2:25.9804 49:02:19.1720 2:18.67
9.22.20.11.Rawlins, Brooke Gonzalez, Kelsi Hawk, Diana Martinez, Shea FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Utah StateBYUUtah StateBYU2:18.67 2:19.215 26:02:25.0201 13:02:13.41
10.8.14.9.Brooks, Latrice Brooks, Latrice Dickinson, Alisha Brooks, Latrice SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3New Mexico St.BYUUtah StateUtah State49:02:19.1720 2:10.065 40:02:13.779 2:20.518
11.21.17.10.Cook, LauraReddish, Erika Blair, Sydney Ohoueu, Marie-Josiane  SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedUtah StateNew MexicoNMMI2:19.215 2:15.39 2:19.30 39:02:10.05
12.16.17.3.Hawk, Diana Stewart, Rachel Zimmerman, AmberBrooks, Latrice JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1New Mexico St.New Mexico HighlandsUNAT-New MexicoNew Mexico2:19.30 2:19.215 2:15.39 2:15.39
13.18.3.2.Blair, Sydney Anderson, Chloe Boast, Suzie Blair, Sydney FR-1JR-3FR-1 Utah StateNMMIBYUUtah State35:02:20.17 2:27.002 51:02:17.7895 33:02:22.792
14.9.16.21.Reddish, Erika Blair, Sydney Zimmerman, AmberBlair, Sydney FR-1  JR-3BYUNew MexicoUNAT-New MexicoNew Mexico2:20.518 33:02:22.792 51:02:17.7895 2:19.215
15.15.8.8.Roberts, Nicole Anderson, Chloe Roberts, Nicole Gonzalez, Kelsi JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4New MexicoNew MexicoUtah StateNew Mexico24:02:20.7409 2:10.065 2:18.67 2:19.215
16.23.6.10.Prevot, Shaniece Simpson, Heather Hawk, Diana Zimmerman, AmberFR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2New Mexico St.New Mexico St.Utah StateBYU33:02:22.792 35:02:20.17 24:02:20.7409 2:15.39
17.6.7.13.Orr, Annie Stewart, Rachel Yingling, Sarah Yingling, Sarah FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Utah StateNew MexicoNew Mexico St.New Mexico St.2:23.846 26:02:25.0201 2:20.518 2:18.67
18.17.2.10.Hood, Nicola Blair, Sydney Hawk, Diana Rawlins, Brooke JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2New MexicoNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico HighlandsUnattached26:02:25.0201 2:19.30 2:45.17 2:15.39
19.22.21.11.Simpson, Heather Cook, LauraHood, Nicola Dickinson, Alisha FR-1SO-2 SO-2Utah StateUNAT-New MexicoNew Mexico St.New Mexico2:25.9804 2:15.39 2:23.846 2:19.215
20.21.15.15.Gonzalez, Kelsi Simpson, Heather Prevot, Shaniece Zimmerman, AmberSO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4New Mexico St.BYUUtah StateNew Mexico2:27.002 55:02:13.8835 55:02:13.8835 2:45.17
21.11.1.16.Ohoueu, Marie-Josiane Rawlins, Brooke Gonzalez, Kelsi Dickinson, Alisha SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3New Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico St.BYUUtah State44:02:36.311 2:19.30 2:19.215 2:45.17
22.18.17.9.Dickinson, Alisha Armoush, Tamara Izaguirre, Monica Hood, Nicola SO-2 SR-4SR-4NMMIUtah StateNew Mexico HighlandsUtah State2:45.17 2:25.9804 2:20.518 2:27.002
23.8.1.9.Izaguirre, Monica Simpson, Heather Anderson, Chloe Boast, Suzie FR-1 SR-4JR-3NMMINew Mexico St.BYUNew Mexico25:02:51.93 2:27.002 2:19.215 2:45.17
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.1.7.Martinez, Shea Martinez, Shea Arter, Charlotte SR-4FR-1SR-4Utah StateBYUBYU2:13.415542:02:09.29135:02:20.515
19.2.1.Reddish, Erika Arter, Charlotte Zimmerman, AmberFR-1SR-4SR-4BYUNew MexicoBYU2:10.05682:10.056816:02:15.39
3.3.19.Stewart, Rachel Anderson, Chloe Arter, Charlotte FR-1SR-4 BYUNew MexicoNew Mexico2:10.05682:10.0692:10.069
5.4.14.Arter, Charlotte Stewart, Rachel Arter, Charlotte FR-1SO-2 BYUBYUBYU2:25.98172:13.41552:25.9817
14.5.19.Anderson, Chloe Yingling, Sarah Martinez, Shea SR-4SR-4SR-4BYUBYUBYU2:13.415533:02:13.772:25.9817
5.6.14.Boast, Suzie Zimmerman, AmberReddish, Erika SR-4 SR-4BYUUNAT-New MexicoUNAT-New Mexico42:02:09.2912:13.88616:02:15.39
14.7.4.Reddish, Erika Boast, Suzie Reddish, Erika FR-1SR-4FR-1New MexicoNew MexicoBYU2:13.88616:02:15.392:13.886
5.14.2.Yingling, Sarah Reddish, Erika Simpson, Heather SR-4FR-1SR-4New MexicoBYUUtah State2:25.981735:02:20.51535:02:20.515
6.19.19.Martinez, Shea Simpson, Heather Boast, Suzie SR-4FR-1SR-4BYUUtah StateNew Mexico42:02:09.2912:25.98172:13.4155
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.15.10.Rawlins, Brooke Cook, LauraRawlins, Brooke FR-1JR-3FR-1Utah StateUnattachedNew Mexico2:18.6732:19.21449:02:20.17
10.15.13.Brooks, Latrice Cook, LauraBrooks, Latrice SO-2JR-3SO-2New Mexico St.Utah StateNew Mexico St.54:02:19.176449:02:20.1749:02:20.17
11.16.11.Cook, LauraCook, LauraCook, Laura SO-2JR-3UnattachedUtah StateUtah State2:19.21454:02:19.176421:02:23.84
12.17.17.Hawk, Diana Hawk, Diana Hawk, Diana JR-3JR-3FR-1New Mexico St.New Mexico St.Utah State2:19.3021:02:23.8421:02:23.84
13.15.9.Blair, Sydney Roberts, Nicole Roberts, Nicole FR-1 FR-1Utah StateNew Mexico St.Unattached49:02:20.174:02:20.7454:02:20.745
15.10.15.Roberts, Nicole Prevot, Shaniece Cook, LauraJR-3FR-1FR-1New MexicoUtah StateUtah State4:02:20.7454:02:20.74521:02:23.84
16.10.10.Prevot, Shaniece Blair, Sydney Roberts, Nicole FR-1FR-1FR-1New Mexico St.New Mexico St.Utah State7:02:22.7992:19.2144:02:20.745
17.13.11.Orr, Annie Prevot, Shaniece Cook, LauraFR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah StateNew Mexico St.21:02:23.8449:02:20.172:19.30
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.18.Armoush, Tamara Gonzalez, Kelsi JR-3SO-2New MexicoNMMI2:17.7842:25.0283
18.23.Hood, Nicola Dickinson, Alisha JR-3FR-1New MexicoNMMI2:25.02837:02:27.00
20.22.Gonzalez, Kelsi Hood, Nicola SO-2SO-2New Mexico St.New Mexico7:02:27.002:17.784
21.20.Ohoueu, Marie-Josiane Ohoueu, Marie-Josiane SR-4SO-2New Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico St.2:36.312:25.0283
22.22.Dickinson, Alisha Dickinson, Alisha SO-2JR-3NMMINew Mexico Highlands2:45.177:02:27.00
23.20.Izaguirre, Monica Izaguirre, Monica FR-1FR-1NMMINew Mexico St.2:51.9302:36.31