March 29, 2014
|
Willamette, OR

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.Paparella, Matt Hewitt, Ethan Wallace, Te'Kwon SR-4SR-4SO-2Portland StateAlaska AnchoragePortland StateDNS 048.783 50.688
8.2. Zeller, Chris Thompson, TravisWashington, Andre FR-1 FreshmanWillametteBowerman ACConcordia (Ore.)49.0955 49.0955 DNS
7.3.2.Wood, Christian Commandeur, Adam Paparella, Matt FreshmanFR-1SR-4WillametteAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage851.90 1049.56 DNS
7.4.11.Wallace, Te'Kwon Wood, Christian Vazquez, Edgar FR-1SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchoragePortland StateAlaska Anchorage50.4232 50.0533 5052.1173
2.5.1.Thompson, TravisTrofimchik, Michael Wallace, Te'Kwon SO-2FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ore.)CorbanWillamette851.90 8650.327 048.783
 6.1.Walker, Michael Swanson, Nathan Vazquez, Edgar SR-4JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageCorbanPortland StateDNS 50.4232 50.688
11.7. Lewis, Nevin Gable, Mitchell Thompson, TravisFR-1SO-2SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Portland StateCorban49.0955 50.688 5052.1173
3.8.10.Lewis, Nevin Lewis, Nevin Zeller, Chris SO-2SR-4SO-2Clark CollegePortland StateBowerman AC851.90 150.9361 1049.56
4.9.10.Zeller, Chris Wallace, Te'Kwon Thompson, TravisSR-4FreshmanSO-2WillametteClark CollegePortland StateDNS 851.90 DNS
 10.11.Thompson, TravisFiechtner, Tom Wallace, Te'Kwon  SR-4FR-1Bowerman ACWillametteAlaska Anchorage50.0533 2752.10 8650.327
8.11.12.Wood, Christian Paparella, Matt Washington, Andre FR-1SO-2SR-4CorbanWillametteCorban49.0955 5052.1173 5052.1173
4.12.5.Wood, Christian Walker, Michael Thompson, TravisJR-3FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Lewis & ClarkPortland State49.0955 54.95 5052.1173
5. 2.Wood, Christian Zeller, Chris Wallace, Te'Kwon FR-1JR-3FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Portland State1049.56 DNS DNS
9. 10.Thompson, TravisWashington, Andre Vazquez, Edgar SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Willamette54.95 DNS 54.95
1. 11.Gable, Mitchell Vazquez, Edgar Zeller, Chris  SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Corban50.0533 DNS 49.0955
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Hewitt, Ethan Hewitt, Ethan SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)748.7865DNS
2.5.Thompson, TravisHewitt, Ethan  JR-3Bowerman ACWillamette049.0949.563
3.5.Commandeur, Adam Zeller, Chris FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage49.563748.7865
5.5.Trofimchik, Michael Zeller, Chris FR-1SR-4CorbanConcordia (Ore.)950.329748.7865
6. Swanson, Nathan Swanson, Nathan JR-3SR-4CorbanAlaska Anchorage50.423150.4231
10.3.Fiechtner, Tom Commandeur, Adam SR-4JR-3WillametteBowerman AC8352.1004950.329
 6.Zeller, Chris Commandeur, Adam JR-3SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageDNS49.563
 6.Washington, Andre Trofimchik, Michael SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageDNS950.329
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.12.Wood, Christian Vazquez, Edgar SO-2SO-2Portland StatePortland State2750.0538DNS
7.11.Gable, Mitchell Vazquez, Edgar SO-2FreshmanPortland StatePortland State5950.6882DNS
8.4.Lewis, Nevin Vazquez, Edgar SR-4SR-4Portland StatePortland State950.936151.905
9.7.Wallace, Te'Kwon Wood, Christian FreshmanSO-2Clark CollegePortland State151.9055950.6882
11.11.Paparella, Matt Gable, Mitchell SO-2FR-1WillamettePortland State652.11792750.0538
12.9.Walker, Michael Vazquez, Edgar FR-1FreshmanLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark54.95554.955
 4.Vazquez, Edgar Walker, Michael SR-4SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Lewis & ClarkDNS5950.6882