March 29, 2014
|
Willamette, OR
ICON KEY: NWC NCAA DII Prov NAIA A GNAC Auto Cascade Conference GNAC Prov NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
8.1.14.1.12.4.Russell, Cecilee Ashcroft, Jamie Monda, Kristin Souders, Hannah Harsch, Makenzie Wayne, Antoinette SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1WillametteAlaska AnchoragePortlandConcordia (Ore.)PortlandPortland State6513.064 6111.91 12.290 813.24 613.40 13.286 2.22.21.81.82.02.0
14.2.8.16.2.4.Woods, Jasmine Woods, Jasmine Palmquist, Rachel Kennedy, Renee Taylor, Audrey Souders, Hannah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2CorbanPortland StateCorbanPortland StateWhitworthConcordia (Ore.)12.290 6412.062 9312.9294 213.11 12.290 12.290 2.22.21.82.01.82.0
4.3.20.16.1.7.Halfyard, Sasha McClung, Madison Escobar, Allison McClung, Madison Ashcroft, Jamie Palmquist, Rachel JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4PortlandWestern OregonEastern OregonAlaska AnchorageWhitworthWestern Oregon913.1272 12.290 613.40 412.5381 412.5381 12.91 1.82.22.22.22.21.8
2.4.15.18.9.2.Harsch, Makenzie Harsch, Makenzie Johnson, Kylea Halfyard, Sasha Monda, Kristin Wayne, Antoinette SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CorbanAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWhitworthAlaska AnchorageCorban13.286 612.3243 13.2712 913.1272 12.3449 13.446 1.82.21.81.81.82.0
18.5.4.6.6.4.Deskins, Taylor Current, Kendall Harsch, Makenzie Deskins, Taylor Russell, Cecilee Taylor, Audrey SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1CorbanEastern OregonEastern OregonEastern OregonLewis & ClarkPortland State13.286 12.3449 13.034 9312.9294 213.11 9312.9294 2.02.21.82.22.22.0
15.6.2.18.13.12.Patrick, Laura Halfyard, Sasha Monda, Kristin Monda, Kristin Halfyard, Sasha Woods, Jasmine JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Western OregonAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)CorbanWestern OregonWillamette612.3243 12.40 113.4034 213.11 813.24 12.3449 2.22.21.81.82.02.0
4.7.11.18.4.3.Taylor, Audrey Johnson, Kylea Palmquist, Rachel Escobar, Allison Patrick, Laura Johnson, Keiessence FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4WillametteWillametteCorbanWhitworthPortlandPortland State612.3243 412.5381 412.5381 12.91 13.286 12.290 1.82.21.81.81.82.2
5.8.9.16.10.20.Halfyard, Sasha Souders, Hannah Deskins, Taylor Russell, Cecilee McClung, Madison Russell, Cecilee JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3WillamettePortlandConcordia (Ore.)WillametteAlaska AnchorageWillamette6513.064 12.5474 9312.9294 9312.9294 13.446 12.290 2.21.81.82.21.82.0
6.9.7.9.10.18.Wayne, Antoinette Taylor, Audrey Current, Kendall Johnson, Kylea Taylor, Audrey Deskins, Taylor FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageWillametteEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Portland StateWhitworth13.034 12.91 13.286 12.91 13.446 613.40 2.21.82.02.21.81.8
20.10.11.7.20.5.Escobar, Allison Kennedy, Renee Ashcroft, Jamie Taylor, Audrey Current, Kendall Current, Kendall SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1WillametteAlaska AnchorageEastern OregonAlaska AnchorageEastern OregonPortland State6412.062 9312.9294 12.91 213.11 813.24 13.286 2.01.82.22.02.21.8
7.11.8.18.4.11.Monda, Kristin Deskins, Taylor Halfyard, Sasha Kennedy, Renee Patrick, Laura Harvey, Mariah FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern OregonCorbanWillamettePortland StateEastern OregonPortland State9312.9294 13.034 612.3243 12.5474 13.446 13.034 1.81.82.01.81.81.8
17.12.10.3.18.11.Mullins, Jeanie Patrick, Laura Taylor, Audrey Russell, Cecilee Deskins, Taylor Harsch, Makenzie SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3CorbanEastern OregonEastern OregonPortland StateCorbanWillamette612.3243 6513.064 913.1272 9312.9294 113.4034 6111.91 1.81.82.22.22.22.0
5.13.16.7.4.6.Halfyard, Sasha Escobar, Allison Wayne, Antoinette Wayne, Antoinette Wayne, Antoinette McClung, Madison SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1WillametteEastern OregonEastern OregonEastern OregonEastern OregonCorban6412.062 213.11 6111.91 113.4034 13.034 12.3449 2.21.81.82.02.22.0
20.14.14.7.11.2.Johnson, Kylea Palmquist, Rachel Current, Kendall Harsch, Makenzie Mullins, Jeanie Monda, Kristin FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Portland StateWhitworthCorbanConcordia (Ore.)Portland StatePortland6513.064 913.1272 113.4034 813.24 12.91 12.40 1.82.02.01.82.02.2
13.15.2.2.3.3.McClung, Madison Harvey, Mariah Woods, Jasmine Wayne, Antoinette Johnson, Keiessence Kennedy, Renee SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Portland StateCorbanConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageEastern OregonLewis & Clark13.2712 813.24 613.40 13.446 12.3449 12.290 2.22.02.21.81.82.2
7.16.1.6.16.1.Harvey, Mariah Mullins, Jeanie Wayne, Antoinette Harsch, Makenzie Escobar, Allison Harvey, Mariah SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Lewis & ClarkLewis & ClarkEastern OregonAlaska AnchoragePortland StateAlaska Anchorage13.034 13.2712 6111.91 12.3449 612.3243 412.5381 1.82.01.82.21.82.0
2.17.4.3.10.7.Souders, Hannah Johnson, Keiessence Monda, Kristin Monda, Kristin Escobar, Allison Johnson, Kylea FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3WhitworthConcordia (Ore.)Eastern OregonAlaska AnchorageWhitworthWhitworth13.034 13.286 6412.062 13.446 13.446 213.11 1.82.02.21.81.81.8
18.18.4.16.1.16.Mullins, Jeanie Monda, Kristin Harvey, Mariah Halfyard, Sasha Monda, Kristin Russell, Cecilee SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4WillametteConcordia (Ore.)PortlandCorbanPortland StateAlaska Anchorage12.3449 113.4034 9312.9294 13.2712 412.5381 12.91 2.01.82.21.82.02.2
15.18.4.9.1.18.Escobar, Allison Russell, Cecilee Deskins, Taylor Russell, Cecilee Halfyard, Sasha Wayne, Antoinette SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4CorbanCorbanConcordia (Ore.)Western OregonWillametteAlaska Anchorage13.034 613.40 12.40 913.1272 6513.064 12.5474 2.21.82.21.82.21.8
2.20.9.10.15.4.Harsch, Makenzie Wayne, Antoinette Wayne, Antoinette Woods, Jasmine McClung, Madison Woods, Jasmine FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchoragePortland StateConcordia (Ore.)WillametteWhitworthConcordia (Ore.)13.2712 13.446 6111.91 813.24 913.1272 613.40 2.22.22.22.01.82.2
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Ashcroft, Jamie Johnson, Kylea FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchoragePortland State11.916 512.32
2.3.Woods, Jasmine Johnson, Kylea JR-3JR-3Portland StateAlaska Anchorage8012.0611.916
3.6.McClung, Madison Current, Kendall SR-4SR-4Western OregonAlaska Anchorage212.294 9212.4023
4.2.Harsch, Makenzie Current, Kendall FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageEastern Oregon512.32 512.32
5.1.Current, Kendall Woods, Jasmine FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonPortland State712.3420 12.538
6.4.Halfyard, Sasha McClung, Madison SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon9212.4023 11.916
7.3.Johnson, Kylea Wayne, Antoinette SO-2FR-1WillametteWillamette12.538 8012.06
20.2.Wayne, Antoinette Johnson, Kylea JR-3JR-3Portland StatePortland State13.4498512.32
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.8.10.Russell, Cecilee Souders, Hannah Monda, Kristin FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern OregonPortlandCorban7713.0393 912.54353012.913
12.9.18.Taylor, Audrey Taylor, Audrey Taylor, Audrey SR-4SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageWillametteEastern Oregon713.115 3012.913 13.06
9.10.9.Monda, Kristin Kennedy, Renee Escobar, Allison SO-2SO-2FR-1CorbanAlaska AnchorageCorban3012.913 12.927713.0393
18.11.11.Patrick, Laura Deskins, Taylor Taylor, Audrey SO-2FR-1SO-2PortlandCorbanCorban912.54357713.0393 13.40
8.12.12.Russell, Cecilee Patrick, Laura Deskins, Taylor SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonEastern OregonCorban3012.913 13.06 7713.0393
10.13.13.Escobar, Allison Escobar, Allison Taylor, Audrey SO-2SR-4SR-4CorbanEastern OregonPortland713.115 713.115 7713.0393
12.18.11.Escobar, Allison Monda, Kristin Patrick, Laura SR-4JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Eastern Oregon7713.0393 6613.40267713.0393
12.18.9.Patrick, Laura Russell, Cecilee Taylor, Audrey SR-4SO-2SO-2CorbanCorbanWillamette13.06 13.40912.5435
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.16.14.16.Palmquist, Rachel Mullins, Jeanie Harvey, Mariah Mullins, Jeanie JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1WhitworthConcordia (Ore.)Lewis & ClarkCorban0213.1253 13.244513.27 8813.283
15.15.15.14.Harvey, Mariah Mullins, Jeanie Palmquist, Rachel Mullins, Jeanie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3CorbanCorbanWhitworthWhitworth13.244513.27 13.244513.2445
16.15.16.17.Mullins, Jeanie Palmquist, Rachel Harvey, Mariah Harvey, Mariah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Lewis & ClarkWhitworthLewis & ClarkCorban13.27 0213.1253 8813.28313.2445
17.14.16.17.Johnson, Keiessence Mullins, Jeanie Johnson, Keiessence Harvey, Mariah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)8813.28313.24458813.28313.2445

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.14. Ashcroft, Jamie Leek, Madison Boulanger, Samantha FR-1 JR-3Alaska AnchoragePortlandPortland State924.710 225.618 1027.639 1.80.94.8
2.6.15.Booth, Kadie Cross, Mary Kathleen Current, Kendall SR-4SR-4FR-1Eastern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage25.2080 25.572 25.2080 1.82.81.8
3.16. Halfyard, Sasha Sullivan, Megan Sullivan, Megan SR-4JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageEastern OregonPortland State25.572 327.57 DNS 1.80.94.8
4. 8.Harsch, Makenzie Cronrath, Hannah Patrick, Laura FR-1JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchoragePortland StateEastern Oregon225.618 327.57 25.572 1.82.84.8
5.15. Baller, Melissa Kennedy, Renee Woods, Jasmine JR-3SO-2SR-4PortlandAlaska AnchoragePortland25.6751 426.2966 924.710 4.82.81.8
6.5. Leek, Madison Woods, Jasmine Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1JR-3SR-4PortlandAureus AthleticsAureus Athletics25.89 8328.3125 25.6751 2.84.82.8
7.22.13.Souders, Hannah Reiley, Pauline Anders, Karolin SO-2SO-2SR-4PortlandEastern OregonEastern Oregon3726.016 26.54 25.572 4.84.80.9
8.20.4.Garrard, MIkayla Kennedy, Renee Toliver, Dejuanae  FR-1JR-3Aureus AthleticsCorbanPortland426.2966 25.89 DNS 1.82.80.9
8.1. Anders, Karolin Kennedy, Renee Boulanger, Samantha SO-2SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchoragePortlandPortland2926.292 924.710 DNS 4.84.82.8
10.8.7.Current, Kendall Woods, Jasmine Toliver, Dejuanae FR-1SR-4SO-2Eastern OregonEastern OregonWillamette5726.40 25.2080 327.57 2.81.84.8
11.17.23.Johnson, Kylea Johnson, Kylea Booth, Kadie SO-2SO-2SR-4WillamettePortlandPortland State9326.520 25.6751 2326.6025 4.82.81.8
12.18. McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Souders, Hannah Pappel, Rochelle FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonAlaska AnchorageEastern Oregon26.54 327.158 6428.13 4.82.81.8
13.20.5.Cross, Mary Kathleen Current, Kendall Sullivan, Megan FR-1FR-1 Alaska AnchoragePortland StateAureus Athletics826.5906 26.54 924.710 2.82.84.8
14.7.15.Sullivan, Megan Kennedy, Renee McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra SO-2SR-4 Eastern OregonWillametteAlaska Anchorage2326.6025 25.6751 426.2966 1.81.84.8
15.17.20.Turney , Michele Turney , Michele Garrard, MIkayla SO-2FR-1FR-1Oregon StateCorbanCorban26.6648 2926.292 26.54 0.92.82.8
16.3.22.Pappel, Rochelle Cronrath, Hannah Baller, Melissa SO-2FR-1JR-3Western OregonPortland StateAlaska Anchorage327.158 26.6648 2326.6025 0.92.80.9
17.12.11.Taylor, Audrey Boulanger, Samantha Booth, Kadie SO-2SO-2SR-4WillametteCentral WashingtonPortland State6127.36 6428.13 26.54 0.92.81.8
18.15.8.Patrick, Laura Toliver, Dejuanae Reiley, Pauline FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonEastern OregonOregon State327.57 25.572 DNS 0.94.82.8
19.20.16.Escobar, Allison Ashcroft, Jamie Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern OregonWillametteWestern Oregon027.58 924.710 25.6751 2.82.81.8
20.13.5.Deskins, Taylor Pitassi, Seanna Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1SR-4FR-1CorbanAlaska AnchorageWillamette1027.639 426.2966 25.6751 2.84.82.8
21. 19.Kennedy, Renee Sullivan, Megan Woods, Jasmine SO-2SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageEastern OregonPortland6428.13 1027.639 6428.13 2.81.82.8
22.11. Boulanger, Samantha Anders, Karolin Harsch, Makenzie JR-3SR-4SO-2Concordia (Ore.)PortlandWestern Oregon8328.3125 924.710 25.2080 0.94.84.8
23.2.13.Reiley, Pauline Kennedy, Renee Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1SO-2SO-2PortlandEastern OregonPortland28.350 26.54 28.350 2.84.81.8
 10.10.Woods, Jasmine Current, Kendall Booth, Kadie JR-3JR-3FR-1Portland StateEastern OregonCentral WashingtonDQ 6428.13 5726.40 1.82.81.8
 5.18.McClung, Madison Anders, Karolin Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4SO-2SO-2Western OregonEastern OregonPortlandDNS 25.89 826.5906 1.84.82.8
 19.13.Cronrath, Hannah Deskins, Taylor Cronrath, Hannah SR-4SO-2FR-1CorbanEastern OregonEastern OregonDNS 26.54 2926.292 2.82.80.9
 7.22.Pitassi, Seanna Deskins, Taylor Pitassi, Seanna SR-4FR-1SR-4Central WashingtonEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)DNS 9326.520 225.618 4.81.80.9
 8.16.Toliver, Dejuanae Reiley, Pauline Anders, Karolin JR-3FR-1FR-1Portland StateEastern OregonEastern OregonDNS 25.572 826.5906 4.80.92.8
 5. Wayne, Antoinette Deskins, Taylor Halfyard, Sasha JR-3SO-2SO-2Portland StateCorbanEastern OregonDNS 2926.292 6127.36 4.81.80.9
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.4.Halfyard, Sasha Ashcroft, Jamie Booth, Kadie SR-4FR-1SR-4Eastern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonDQ624.7100 25.203
8.2.14.Halfyard, Sasha Booth, Kadie Halfyard, Sasha FR-1SR-4JR-3Aureus AthleticsEastern OregonPortland State25.203 25.203 25.574
4.3. McClung, Madison Halfyard, Sasha Sullivan, Megan FR-1SR-4JR-3Western OregonAlaska AnchorageEastern Oregon25.203 25.574 25.574
 4.2.McClung, Madison Harsch, Makenzie McClung, Madison SR-4FR-1 Western OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage4825.619 4825.619 4825.619
 8.1.McClung, Madison Garrard, MIkayla McClung, Madison FR-1 JR-3Portland StateAureus AthleticsAlaska Anchorage4825.619 26.29826.607
4.14. Booth, Kadie Sullivan, Megan Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4SO-2SR-4Western OregonEastern OregonAureus AthleticsDQ26.607 624.7100
8.  Booth, Kadie Woods, Jasmine Halfyard, Sasha SR-4JR-3 Western OregonPortland StateWestern OregonDNSDQ624.7100
  3.Booth, Kadie McClung, Madison Sullivan, Megan SR-4SR-4 Aureus AthleticsWestern OregonEastern Oregon26.298DNS25.203
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6. Leek, Madison Kennedy, Renee FR-1SR-4PortlandEastern Oregon25.89727.58
10.20.Current, Kendall Kennedy, Renee FR-1SR-4Eastern OregonPortland26.40 25.897
13.23.Cross, Mary Kathleen Cronrath, Hannah FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageCorban8126.5925.897
19. Escobar, Allison Kennedy, Renee SR-4SR-4Eastern OregonPortland27.589727.63
20. Deskins, Taylor Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1FR-1CorbanPortland9727.63DNS
21. Kennedy, Renee Leek, Madison SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageEastern Oregon28.13326.40
23.10.Reiley, Pauline Leek, Madison FR-1FR-1PortlandAlaska Anchorage828.3528.133
 21.Cronrath, Hannah Cronrath, Hannah SR-4SO-2CorbanEastern OregonDNS28.133
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.15.Turney , Michele Taylor, Audrey SO-2FR-1Oregon StateWillamette26.666527.57
16.17.Pappel, Rochelle Patrick, Laura SO-2JR-3Western OregonEastern Oregon927.15626.666
17.22.Taylor, Audrey Pappel, Rochelle SO-2SO-2WillametteEastern Oregon9727.36 927.156
18.15.Patrick, Laura Turney , Michele FR-1SO-2Eastern OregonOregon State527.5726.666
22.15.Boulanger, Samantha Pappel, Rochelle JR-3SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Eastern Oregon0428.31470428.3147

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.10.1.8.1.1.Baller, Melissa Holboke, Haley Miller, Roazena Baller, Melissa Bestall, Kelsey Carssow, Mikeala JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Eastern OregonPortland StateClark CollegeAlaska AnchorageEastern Oregon1:01.8780 1:03.207 1:00.475 1:01.328 1:02.46 1:03.68
10.3.2.10.7.10.Cross, Mary Kathleen Bestall, Kelsey Booth, Kadie Miller, Roazena Baller, Melissa Cronrath, Hannah FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1PortlandCorbanEastern OregonEastern OregonCentral WashingtonEastern Oregon1:01.7724 35:01:05.12 1:00.5817 1:00.5817 1:02.25 42:01:01.088
10.15.3.10.10.6.Cross, Mary Kathleen Nuce, Ali Nuce, Ali Pitassi, Seanna Boulanger, Samantha Cronrath, Hannah JR-3FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageClark CollegeEastern OregonCorbanAlaska Anchorage12:01:02.228 1:02.22 23:01:00.732 35:01:05.12 1:03.207 23:01:00.732
3.16.4.10.7.6.Boulanger, Samantha Toliver, Dejuanae Toliver, Dejuanae Knudson, Laura Cronrath, Hannah McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Portland StateAlaska AnchoragePortland StatePortlandPortlandCorban1:02.22 1:02.25 42:01:01.088 1:02.46 1:01.328 1:02.10
10.3.5.9.7.6.Bestall, Kelsey Sullivan, Megan Baller, Melissa Bestall, Kelsey Sullivan, Megan Toliver, Dejuanae SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Portland StateEastern OregonPortlandClark CollegeEastern OregonAlaska Anchorage1:01.328 1:02.46 1:01.328 1:03.207 1:00.5817 1:03.207
14.9.6.16.5.10.Childers, Kolby Holboke, Haley McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Carssow, Mikeala Boulanger, Samantha Booth, Kadie FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonCorbanEastern OregonClark CollegeCentral WashingtonAlaska Anchorage1:02.22 1:02.25 1:01.4075 1:01.4075 1:00.475 1:02.25
7.13.7.4.4.10.Miller, Roazena Nuce, Ali Cross, Mary Kathleen Baller, Melissa Cross, Mary Kathleen Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3PortlandCorbanAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1:01.4075 1:01.328 1:01.7724 1:01.8780 1:01.8780 1:02.10
14.4.8.2.4.4.Booth, Kadie Boulanger, Samantha Pitassi, Seanna Bestall, Kelsey Pitassi, Seanna McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FreshmanJR-3Western OregonWestern OregonCentral WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchoragePortland1:02.10 1:01.328 1:01.8780 1:02.10 1:03.207 1:01.328
9.16.9.6.13.16.Booth, Kadie Nuce, Ali Knudson, Laura Pitassi, Seanna Boulanger, Samantha Sullivan, Megan FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4CorbanAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchoragePortland StatePortland1:00.475 12:01:02.228 1:02.10 1:03.68 1:03.68 35:01:05.12
4.2.10.13.1.14.Cross, Mary Kathleen Bestall, Kelsey Childers, Kolby Childers, Kolby Booth, Kadie Sullivan, Megan SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Central WashingtonWestern OregonPortlandPortlandEastern Oregon1:02.10 1:01.7724 1:02.22 12:01:02.228 1:01.4075 1:02.25
10.16.10.4.9.1.Booth, Kadie Boulanger, Samantha Carssow, Mikeala Knudson, Laura Baller, Melissa Carssow, Mikeala FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanSR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Portland StateConcordia (Ore.)Clark CollegePortlandPortland1:00.475 1:03.207 12:01:02.228 1:00.475 1:02.25 1:02.25
10.16.12.3.7.16.Bestall, Kelsey Baller, Melissa Sullivan, Megan Pitassi, Seanna Booth, Kadie Toliver, Dejuanae FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Eastern OregonEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Eastern OregonCorban23:01:00.732 1:00.5817 1:02.25 1:01.4075 1:01.4075 42:01:01.088
15.14.13.15.14.2.Carssow, Mikeala Pitassi, Seanna Holboke, Haley Nuce, Ali Knudson, Laura Holboke, Haley SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FreshmanWestern OregonConcordia (Ore.)CorbanClark CollegeEastern OregonPortland1:02.46 12:01:02.228 1:02.46 42:01:01.088 1:00.475 23:01:00.732
15.12.14.3.9.16.Sullivan, Megan McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Bestall, Kelsey Carssow, Mikeala McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Carssow, Mikeala JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Western OregonCorbanPortlandPortland StatePortlandPortland1:02.25 1:00.475 1:03.207 1:00.5817 35:01:05.12 1:01.8780
13.12.15.10.12.9.Baller, Melissa Cronrath, Hannah Cronrath, Hannah Sullivan, Megan McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Booth, Kadie SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Portland StateEastern OregonCorbanPortland StateClark CollegePortland State35:01:05.12 1:02.25 1:03.68 1:01.4075 1:00.5817 42:01:01.088
6.16.16.10.12.10.Pitassi, Seanna Knudson, Laura Boulanger, Samantha Baller, Melissa Carssow, Mikeala Toliver, Dejuanae FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Clark CollegeCentral WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)PortlandPortland StateWestern Oregon12:01:02.228 12:01:02.228 35:01:05.12 42:01:01.088 1:03.207 1:00.475
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.8.4.4.Childers, Kolby Booth, Kadie Toliver, Dejuanae Sullivan, Megan Toliver, Dejuanae SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonEastern OregonEastern OregonPortlandCentral Washington1:01.32282:01:00.584 1:02.25 9:01:01.40 2:01:00.584
4.4.15.12.8.Sullivan, Megan Toliver, Dejuanae Toliver, Dejuanae Childers, Kolby Childers, Kolby SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Eastern OregonPortland StateEastern OregonCorbanCorban20:01:03.6848:01:01.08121:01:01.879:01:01.40 1:02.224
4.5.10.8.4.Baller, Melissa Baller, Melissa Baller, Melissa Toliver, Dejuanae Booth, Kadie SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern OregonPortlandEastern OregonPortland StateCorban1:02.2241:01.322821:01:01.8748:01:01.0811:01.3228
5.6.4.12.2.Cronrath, Hannah McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Baller, Melissa Cronrath, Hannah Toliver, Dejuanae JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Portland StateEastern OregonPortlandPortland StateCentral Washington1:02.25 9:01:01.40 9:01:01.40 1:02.2242:01:00.584
4.8.4.8.6.Cronrath, Hannah Pitassi, Seanna McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Toliver, Dejuanae McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Eastern OregonCentral WashingtonCorbanEastern OregonPortland State20:01:03.6821:01:01.871:02.25 1:02.22448:01:01.081
2.10.2.6.8.McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Childers, Kolby Pitassi, Seanna McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra Sullivan, Megan SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonWestern OregonPortland StateEastern OregonEastern Oregon1:01.32281:02.2242:01:00.584 20:01:03.681:01.3228
12.12.6.2.15.Booth, Kadie Sullivan, Megan Toliver, Dejuanae Booth, Kadie Cronrath, Hannah SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern OregonEastern OregonWestern OregonPortland StateWestern Oregon21:01:01.871:02.25 20:01:03.6821:01:01.8720:01:03.68
8.15.2.15.4.Pitassi, Seanna Cronrath, Hannah Childers, Kolby Childers, Kolby Pitassi, Seanna SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3PortlandCorbanEastern OregonPortlandEastern Oregon1:02.25 20:01:03.689:01:01.40 1:01.32289:01:01.40
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.13.1.9.3.9.Boulanger, Samantha Bestall, Kelsey Miller, Roazena Knudson, Laura Knudson, Laura Miller, Roazena FR-1FreshmanFR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Portland StateConcordia (Ore.)Portland StateWestern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)11:01:02.4698:01:03.2041:00.4754:01:00.73528:01:01.7751:01:05.12
13.14.3.16.14.9.Miller, Roazena Knudson, Laura Nuce, Ali Boulanger, Samantha Knudson, Laura Knudson, Laura FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1SR-4Clark CollegePortland StateClark CollegeClark CollegeConcordia (Ore.)Western Oregon11:01:02.4698:01:03.20454:01:00.73554:01:00.7351:00.4711:01:02.469
3.1.7.14.9.7.Holboke, Haley Holboke, Haley Cross, Mary Kathleen Knudson, Laura Carssow, Mikeala Cross, Mary Kathleen FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3CorbanPortland StateAlaska AnchoragePortland StatePortland StatePortland1:02.220 51:01:05.1228:01:01.7728:01:01.7754:01:00.7351:02.220
14.9.9.3.13.7.Cross, Mary Kathleen Cross, Mary Kathleen Knudson, Laura Bestall, Kelsey Nuce, Ali Knudson, Laura JR-3JR-3JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1Western OregonClark CollegeWestern OregonPortland StateCorbanPortland State1:02.220 1:00.471:02.100454:01:00.7351:00.4711:01:02.469
3.3.10.16.1.9.Bestall, Kelsey Bestall, Kelsey Carssow, Mikeala Carssow, Mikeala Nuce, Ali Holboke, Haley JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanAlaska AnchorageCorbanConcordia (Ore.)Portland StateClark CollegePortland28:01:01.771:02.10041:02.220 51:01:05.121:02.10041:02.1004
3.1.13.1.9.1.Cross, Mary Kathleen Miller, Roazena Holboke, Haley Miller, Roazena Boulanger, Samantha Carssow, Mikeala SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonCorbanWestern OregonPortlandWestern Oregon1:00.4711:01:02.46911:01:02.4691:02.100454:01:00.73528:01:01.77
16.16.14.16.7.3.Nuce, Ali Bestall, Kelsey Bestall, Kelsey Bestall, Kelsey Carssow, Mikeala Carssow, Mikeala FreshmanSR-4SR-4FreshmanSR-4FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)PortlandConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchoragePortland State54:01:00.7351:02.10048:01:03.2048:01:03.2041:00.471:02.220
9.13.16.1.13.9.Bestall, Kelsey Knudson, Laura Boulanger, Samantha Carssow, Mikeala Bestall, Kelsey Carssow, Mikeala FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanWestern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)PortlandWestern OregonConcordia (Ore.)11:01:02.46928:01:01.7751:01:05.128:01:03.20451:01:05.1251:01:05.12

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.6.17.Dean, Sarah Duvenez, Allison VonBargen, Megan Beeson, Bailey Collmer, Christa SR-4FreshmanSO-2FR-1SR-4Portland StatePortland StateNorthwest ChristianPortland StatePortland State2:10.6156 2:16.8564 DNS 54:02:19.5862 25:02:14.8069
2.15.9.22.20.Pahkala, Jessica Contos, Erica Pahkala, Jessica London , Lacey Fonk, Julia SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)PortlandEastern Oregon34:02:13.28 2:21.385 2:21.385 2:21.385 2:10.6156
3.18.14.2.11.Fonk, Julia Ramirez, Sarah Hollins, Keikoanne Harmon, Alyssa Duvenez, Allison JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3PortlandWestern OregonSpokane CCPortland StateEastern Oregon2:13.6015 2:17.017 59:02:36.716 54:02:19.5862 DNS
4.4.4.8.7.Bick, Susan Roelle, Rachel Collmer, Christa Ramirez, Sarah Duvenez, Allison SR-4FreshmanSR-4SO-2FreshmanAlaska AnchoragePortland StateLewis & ClarkPortland StateWestern Oregon25:02:14.8069 2:10.6156 2:17.82 2:10.6156 17:02:23.24
5.12.11.8.9.Beeson, Bailey Ramirez, Sarah Duvenez, Allison Bezanson, Hayley Collmer, Christa SO-2FreshmanJR-3JR-3SO-2Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern OregonNorthwest Christian2:16.8115 2:28.0380 2:18.1455 2:16.8115 35:02:25.0649
6. 2.13. Keane, Brianna Collmer, Christa VonBargen, Megan Contos, Erica Fonk, Julia FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanConcordia (Ore.)Portland StateConcordia (Ore.)Portland StatePortland2:16.8564 54:02:19.5862 2:16.8115 2:21.385 2:21.385
7.11.22.5.12.Baldovino, Talissa Keane, Brianna Ramirez, Sarah Hollins, Keikoanne Roelle, Rachel SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonPortlandSpokane CCPortland StateLewis & Clark2:17.017 2:21.385 2:21.385 17:02:23.24 34:02:13.28
8.4.14.20.12.Duvenez, Allison Bick, Susan Dean, Sarah Keane, Brianna Harmon, Alyssa JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwest ChristianPortland StateLewis & ClarkAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:17.59 22:02:25.891 32:02:24.900 2:28.0380 2:16.8115
9.9.21.21.19.Contos, Erica London , Lacey Pahkala, Jessica London , Lacey Fristoe, Megan JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Portland StatePortland StateAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:17.82 54:02:19.5862 22:02:25.891 59:02:36.716 2:13.6015
10.19.5.2.7.Collmer, Christa Beeson, Bailey Duvenez, Allison Collmer, Christa Bezanson, Hayley JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Portland StatePortland StatePortland State2:18.1455 2:17.017 2:10.6156 22:02:25.891 32:02:24.900
11.4.20.20.16.Leek, Madison Ramirez, Sarah Keane, Brianna Fristoe, Megan Roelle, Rachel FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4PortlandPortlandAlaska AnchorageOregon StatePortland State54:02:19.5862 2:18.1455 2:21.385 2:13.6015 25:02:14.8069
12.7.10.16.16.Bezanson, Hayley Bick, Susan Craighead, Katherine Fonk, Julia Bick, Susan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchoragePortlandPortland StatePortlandPortland2:21.385 2:22.659 57:02:32.762 2:16.8115 DNS
13.10.10.7.3.London , Lacey Hollins, Keikoanne Roelle, Rachel Pahkala, Jessica Leek, Madison JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FreshmanOregon StateNorthwest ChristianWestern OregonWestern OregonConcordia (Ore.)2:22.659 2:17.59 2:17.82 22:02:25.891 DNS
14.9.20. 6.Ramirez, Sarah Beeson, Bailey Leek, Madison Fristoe, Megan Beeson, Bailey SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4PortlandNorthwest ChristianSpokane CCConcordia (Ore.)Portland State17:02:23.24 59:02:36.716 2:18.1455 2:21.385 57:02:32.762
15.2.22.2.6.Gorwky, Maggie Keane, Brianna Hollins, Keikoanne Anderson, Nicole Ramirez, Sarah SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Lewis & ClarkAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSpokane CC32:02:24.900 25:02:14.8069 2:17.017 25:02:14.8069 2:16.8115
16.15.3.1.11.Harmon, Alyssa Hendricks, Katherine Baldovino, Talissa Collmer, Christa Contos, Erica FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Northwest ChristianEastern OregonNorthwest ChristianAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon35:02:25.0649 32:02:24.900 17:02:23.24 24:02:30.73 2:16.8115
17.9.11.18. Hollins, Keikoanne Bezanson, Hayley Fristoe, Megan Duvenez, Allison London , Lacey JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Portland StateConcordia (Ore.)Portland StatePortland StateSpokane CC22:02:25.891 24:02:30.73 57:02:32.762 DNS DNS
18.9.22.9.11.Craighead, Katherine Duvenez, Allison Craighead, Katherine Baldovino, Talissa Hendricks, Katherine SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanSR-4Lewis & ClarkEastern OregonPortland StatePortland StateConcordia (Ore.)2:28.0380 22:02:25.891 2:17.82 DNS 54:02:19.5862
19.14.3.6.3.Fristoe, Megan Bick, Susan Ramirez, Sarah Baldovino, Talissa Bezanson, Hayley FreshmanSO-2JR-3FreshmanJR-3Spokane CCPortlandAlaska AnchoragePortlandConcordia (Ore.)24:02:30.73 35:02:25.0649 2:13.6015 25:02:14.8069 35:02:25.0649
20.19.20.18.6.VonBargen, Megan VonBargen, Megan Duvenez, Allison Duvenez, Allison Harmon, Alyssa SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Western OregonSpokane CCAlaska Anchorage2:30.923 2:17.82 2:28.0380 DNS DNS
21.19.16.19.3.Hendricks, Katherine Gorwky, Maggie Baldovino, Talissa Jackson, Kaylee Leek, Madison SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Portland StateLewis & ClarkEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage57:02:32.762 57:02:32.762 22:02:25.891 2:21.385 DNS
22.6.22.9.14.Roelle, Rachel Bezanson, Hayley Anderson, Nicole VonBargen, Megan Baldovino, Talissa FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Eastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)PortlandNorthwest ChristianPortland State59:02:36.716 59:02:36.716 57:02:32.762 2:13.6015 17:02:23.24
  10.14.8.Anderson, Nicole Hendricks, Katherine Anderson, Nicole Bezanson, Hayley Jackson, Kaylee JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FreshmanWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSpokane CCPortlandConcordia (Ore.)DNS 24:02:30.73 2:21.385 22:02:25.891 24:02:30.73
 20.16.2.15.Jackson, Kaylee Hollins, Keikoanne Gorwky, Maggie Contos, Erica Hendricks, Katherine FreshmanSR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Spokane CCEastern OregonAlaska AnchorageNorthwest ChristianConcordia (Ore.)DNS 2:17.017 2:17.82 2:30.923 2:17.017
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Dean, Sarah Pahkala, Jessica SR-4JR-3Portland StateWestern Oregon2:10.612:14.8080
2.6.Pahkala, Jessica Keane, Brianna SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon2:13.28 28:02:16.8103
3.1.Fonk, Julia Fonk, Julia JR-3SR-4PortlandConcordia (Ore.)2:13.6032:14.8080
4.13.Bick, Susan Pahkala, Jessica SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchoragePortland2:14.8080 2:22.6580
5.4.Beeson, Bailey Pahkala, Jessica SO-2SR-4Western OregonEastern Oregon28:02:16.81032:10.61
6.3.Keane, Brianna Beeson, Bailey FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Portland State2:16.8554 2:10.61
7.7.Baldovino, Talissa Beeson, Bailey SR-4JR-3Eastern OregonEastern Oregon50:02:17.0111 28:02:16.8103
13.5.London , Lacey London , Lacey JR-3JR-3Oregon StateAlaska Anchorage2:22.658050:02:17.0111
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.16.Duvenez, Allison Harmon, Alyssa JR-3JR-3Northwest ChristianPortland State42:02:17.59 28:02:18.14
9.8.Contos, Erica Craighead, Katherine JR-3JR-3Portland StateNorthwest Christian2:17.82592:21.38
10.15.Collmer, Christa Collmer, Christa JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage28:02:18.14 47:02:24.9020
11.15.Leek, Madison Contos, Erica FR-1FR-1PortlandAlaska Anchorage2:19.58129:02:28.0301
12.9.Bezanson, Hayley Harmon, Alyssa FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageNorthwest Christian2:21.3828:02:18.14
15.16.Gorwky, Maggie Collmer, Christa SR-4FR-1Lewis & ClarkLewis & Clark47:02:24.9020 2:19.581
16.8.Harmon, Alyssa Contos, Erica FR-1FR-1Northwest ChristianPortland State2:25.062:25.06
18.16.Craighead, Katherine Harmon, Alyssa SO-2SO-2Lewis & ClarkConcordia (Ore.)29:02:28.030142:02:17.59
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14. Ramirez, Sarah Hollins, Keikoanne SR-4SR-4PortlandPortland State28:02:23.242:36.7149
17.22.Hollins, Keikoanne Fristoe, Megan JR-3FR-1Portland StateWestern Oregon2:02:25.8928:02:23.24
19.17.Fristoe, Megan Anderson, Nicole FreshmanSO-2Spokane CCSpokane CC2:30.73872:36.7149
20. VonBargen, Megan Hendricks, Katherine SO-2SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Western Oregon16:02:30.92222:02:25.89
21.19.Hendricks, Katherine Ramirez, Sarah SO-2SO-2Portland StateSpokane CC2:32.76202:36.7149
22.19.Roelle, Rachel Anderson, Nicole FR-1SO-2Eastern OregonWestern Oregon2:36.71492:32.7620
 17.Anderson, Nicole Hendricks, Katherine JR-3FreshmanWestern OregonEastern OregonDNSDNS
 14.Jackson, Kaylee Hollins, Keikoanne FreshmanFR-1Spokane CCConcordia (Ore.)DNS2:02:25.89

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 4.9.1.8.9.Hunt , Haley Baldovino, Talissa Duvenez, Allison Ibarzabal, Lorea Sharpe, Hilary Hollins, Keikoanne FR-1 FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Western OregonSpirit of OregonAlaska AnchoragePortlandNorthwest ChristianWestern Oregon23:04:49.428 DNS 2:04:54.034 4:28.8697 10:04:49.62 4:55.415
 11.9.1.8. O'Guinn, Ivy Harmon, Alyssa Ibarzabal, Lorea Tompkins, Lindsay Oda, ChelseaKipchumba, Joyce FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Portland StateConcordia (Ore.)Spokane CCPortlandWestern OregonConcordia (Ore.)42:05:13.599 4:41.5996 14:04:42.72 18:04:46.461 18:04:46.461 5:07.6166
5. 8.2.5.6.Dean, Sarah Baldovino, Talissa Brown, Sierra Rodgers, Christina Kipchumba, Joyce Sharpe, Hilary JR-3JR-3  JR-3 Lewis & ClarkWestern OregonNorthwest ChristianSpirit of OregonPortland StateWillametteDNS 43:04:36.634 DNS 26:04:30.114 4:41.5996 2:04:54.034
3.2.7.2.2. Anderson, Nicole Duvenez, Allison Fristoe, Sara Contos, Erica Hendricks, Katherine Kipchumba, Joyce SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Portland StateWestern OregonWestern OregonPortland StatePortlandPortland26:04:30.114 4:50.108 14:04:42.72 23:04:49.428 20:04:38.9749 17:04:34.48
12.7.5.3.8. Martin , Kennedy Crawford, Rachel Connor, AnnaDean, Sarah Oda, ChelseaConnor, AnnaJR-3SR-4FreshmanSR-4JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)Western OregonAlaska AnchoragePortland StatePortlandOregon State14:04:42.72 4:32.87 20:04:38.9749 4:32.87 2:04:54.034 4:55.415
5.3.4.3. 8.Elliott, Mikel Masterson, CaseyHarmon, Alyssa Zellerhoff, Tori Ibarzabal, Lorea Tompkins, Lindsay FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Portland StateLewis & ClarkBowerman ACPortlandOregon StateNorthwest Christian5:00.1141 26:04:30.114 42:05:13.599 10:04:49.62 23:04:49.428 10:04:49.62
11.6.2.4.11.3.Zellerhoff, Tori Hollins, Keikoanne Dean, Sarah Masterson, CaseyCrawford, Rachel Harmon, Alyssa SR-4SR-4SO-2 JR-3SR-4Oregon StateNorthwest ChristianAlaska AnchorageUnattachedPortlandPortland State4:41.5996 4:50.108 22:04:52.146 17:04:34.48 22:04:52.146 DNS
8.12.12.4.11.6.Oda, ChelseaBrauer, Ali Stuckey, Stephanie Marinello, Annette Connor, AnnaContos, Erica SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Spirit of OregonAlaska AnchorageBowerman ACWillametteEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)38:04:55.30 4:28.8697 4:53.7918 4:50.108 4:54.613 4:41.5996
6. 8.5.13.13.Elliott, Mikel Dean, Sarah Hunt , Haley O'Guinn, Ivy Martin , Kennedy Crawford, Rachel SO-2 SO-2SR-4  Oregon StateUnattachedConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageNorthwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianDNS 23:04:49.428 22:04:52.146 43:04:36.634 18:04:46.461 4:50.7603
3. 8.5.4.13.Oda, ChelseaZellerhoff, Tori Sharpe, Hilary Crawford, Rachel Brauer, Ali O'Guinn, Ivy  JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Western OregonPortland StatePortland StateWestern OregonNorthwest ChristianSpirit of Oregon4:32.87 51:05:20.8335 43:04:36.634 4:50.7603 4:28.8697 5:00.1141
8.2. 6. 7.Martin , Kennedy Connor, AnnaO'Guinn, Ivy Kipchumba, Joyce O'Guinn, Ivy Hendricks, Katherine JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Oregon StatePortland StateAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonPortland State51:05:20.8335 10:04:49.62 4:50.108 4:37.190 18:04:46.461 38:04:55.30
3.12.2.6. 8.Baldovino, Talissa Connor, AnnaAnderson, Nicole Hollins, Keikoanne Anderson, Nicole Whybark, Sarah JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2 Alaska AnchoragePortland StateAlaska AnchoragePortland StateWestern OregonSpirit of Oregon38:04:55.30 DNS 4:55.415 4:53.7918 38:04:55.30 4:54.613
10.8. 7.11.7.Tompkins, Lindsay Baldovino, Talissa Elliott, Mikel Connor, AnnaOda, ChelseaDean, Sarah     JR-3 Portland StateBowerman ACWillametteBowerman ACNorthwest ChristianPortland State23:04:49.428 4:32.87 4:53.7918 20:04:38.9749 26:04:30.114 10:04:49.62
8.10.12.7.11. Brown, Sierra Crawford, Rachel Brauer, Ali Oda, ChelseaConnor, AnnaConnor, AnnaJR-3JR-3SO-2  FR-1PortlandLewis & ClarkPortland StateSpirit of OregonOregon StateUnattachedDNS DNS 4:28.8697 2:04:54.034 4:47.513 5:07.6166
4.  8. 7.Brauer, Ali Brauer, Ali Martin , Kennedy Brown, Sierra Harmon, Alyssa Marinello, Annette FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedSpirit of OregonPortland StateNorthwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianPortland State14:04:42.72 4:47.513 18:04:46.461 4:41.5996 38:04:55.30 4:37.190
12. 5.8.8.7.Connor, AnnaIbarzabal, Lorea Crawford, Rachel Coleman , Maggie Brauer, Ali Martin , Kennedy SR-4 JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Bowerman ACUnattachedLewis & ClarkPortland StateSpokane CCConcordia (Ore.)4:55.415 42:05:13.599 DNS 4:54.613 4:55.415 4:28.8697
2.8.9.9.12.8.Hendricks, Katherine Hunt , Haley Duvenez, Allison Duvenez, Allison Martin , Kennedy Crawford, Rachel SR-4 JR-3JR-3 JR-3Alaska AnchorageOregon StateSpokane CCNorthwest ChristianBowerman ACLewis & Clark4:44.323 4:32.87 14:04:42.72 14:04:42.72 43:04:36.634 14:04:42.72
 5.1.9.8.3.Connor, AnnaFristoe, Sara Hendricks, Katherine Hunt , Haley Connor, AnnaMarinello, Annette JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2 SR-4UnattachedSpokane CCConcordia (Ore.)Oregon StateWestern OregonWestern Oregon4:32.87 4:44.323 26:04:30.114 38:04:55.30 26:04:30.114 DNS
9.1.10.10.6.1.Kipchumba, Joyce Harmon, Alyssa Elliott, Mikel Whybark, Sarah Masterson, CaseyKipchumba, Joyce FreshmanSO-2 JR-3FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchoragePortland StateUnattachedConcordia (Ore.)PortlandPortland State14:04:42.72 43:04:36.634 4:32.87 4:44.323 4:37.190 10:04:49.62
9.3.10.10.11.4.Hunt , Haley Crawford, Rachel Crawford, Rachel Sharpe, Hilary Martin , Kennedy Hendricks, Katherine JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Northwest ChristianConcordia (Ore.)Spokane CCOregon StateNorthwest ChristianSpokane CC4:44.323 4:44.323 14:04:42.72 5:00.1141 DNS 4:44.323
3. 6.11.10.8.Tompkins, Lindsay Sharpe, Hilary Zellerhoff, Tori Stuckey, Stephanie Duvenez, Allison Crawford, Rachel FR-1JR-3 SO-2 SO-2Portland StatePortlandNorthwest ChristianWestern OregonPortlandConcordia (Ore.)5:00.1141 2:04:54.034 5:07.6166 4:47.513 4:41.5996 51:05:20.8335
13.12. 11.13.8.Hollins, Keikoanne Contos, Erica Baldovino, Talissa Hendricks, Katherine Brown, Sierra Anderson, Nicole SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Portland StateNorthwest ChristianPortlandPortland StatePortlandNorthwest Christian4:41.5996 DNS 4:50.108 5:07.6166 23:04:49.428 4:50.108
6.11.9.12.10. Oda, ChelseaAnderson, Nicole Rodgers, Christina Elliott, Mikel Hollins, Keikoanne Contos, Erica FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FreshmanSR-4Spokane CCPortland StatePortland StateConcordia (Ore.)Western OregonBowerman AC14:04:42.72 18:04:46.461 43:04:36.634 22:04:52.146 20:04:38.9749 20:04:38.9749
2.7.2.12.2.6.Sharpe, Hilary O'Guinn, Ivy Rodgers, Christina Brauer, Ali Tompkins, Lindsay Martin , Kennedy SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Portland StateAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonLewis & ClarkSpirit of OregonPortland State4:47.513 23:04:49.428 4:47.513 42:05:13.599 5:00.1141 2:04:54.034
13.11.3.13.2.11.Fristoe, Sara O'Guinn, Ivy Anderson, Nicole Harmon, Alyssa Crawford, Rachel Dean, Sarah SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Western OregonSpirit of OregonNorthwest ChristianPortland StateConcordia (Ore.)4:50.108 DNS 18:04:46.461 4:55.415 42:05:13.599 4:32.87
12.7.9.13.7.6.Rodgers, Christina Fristoe, Sara Brauer, Ali Martin , Kennedy Hunt , Haley Kipchumba, Joyce  FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Portland StateWestern OregonPortlandPortland StatePortland StatePortland23:04:49.428 4:54.613 38:04:55.30 51:05:20.8335 DNS 18:04:46.461
9.4.11. 13.5.Hendricks, Katherine Crawford, Rachel Hendricks, Katherine Fristoe, Sara Oda, ChelseaCrawford, Rachel SR-4 SR-4FreshmanFR-1 Western OregonSpirit of OregonWestern OregonSpokane CCPortlandPortland State4:54.613 42:05:13.599 4:44.323 DNS 4:37.190 4:41.5996
8.8.5. 8.1.Marinello, Annette Stuckey, Stephanie Sharpe, Hilary Baldovino, Talissa Hendricks, Katherine Whybark, Sarah JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1PortlandEastern OregonOregon StateEastern OregonPortland StateBowerman AC5:07.6166 4:54.613 2:04:54.034 DNS 42:05:13.599 4:32.87
 5.  13.3.Dean, Sarah Anderson, Nicole Tompkins, Lindsay Anderson, Nicole Stuckey, Stephanie Brauer, Ali  SR-4 JR-3 FR-1Portland StateWillametteConcordia (Ore.)Western OregonSpirit of OregonSpirit of Oregon4:53.7918 4:44.323 22:04:52.146 DNS 20:04:38.9749 DNS

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Mildes, Jessica Mildes, Jessica Sophomore Spokane CCAlaska Anchorage16:47.0087 17:52.641
1. Eggleston, Dani Schmitz, Christi SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonWillamette5:17:48.99 19:04.1620
2.11.Coffey, Karlee Vail, EvaSenior Bowerman ACPortland26:17:06.25 29:18:27.606
2.7.Demaree, Adrienne Anderson , Monica SO-2SR-4Oregon StatePortland17:52.641 17:36.388
3.14.Mattox, KimberOverbeck Crawford, Christina SO-2Bowerman ACSpokane CC40:17:07.90 35:19:24.6223
3.1.Rogers, Megan Shafer, Lily SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonRed Lizard29:18:27.606 17:13.53
4.13.Mayfield, CameliaSteemers, Jodine  SR-4UnattachedCentral Washington17:09.837 16:18:44.6467
4.3.Rife-Dupuy, Leah Heinselman, Susan FreshmanSophomoreSpokane CCSpokane CC18:42.6504 17:48.8106
5.5.Freeby, Michaela Vallaire, Shea JR-3SR-4WillametteWillamette17:10.426 18:42.6504
5.17.Spinney, HeatherVail, Eva SO-2UnattachedSpokane CC16:18:44.6467 17:53.53
6.7.Ostrander, Taylor Carrick, LydiaSO-2SO-2WillametteCentral Washington17:13.53 16:18:56.9376
7.11.Webb, Julia Eggleston, Dani SeniorSO-2Bowerman ACUnattached17:22.819 18:04.0711
7.4.Heinselman, Susan Church, Vanessa JR-3SophomoreLewis & ClarkUnattached3:18:50.30 16:18:56.9376
8.4.Overbeck Crawford, ChristinaMildes, Jessica  SeniorUnattachedSaucony24:17:23.9079 18:42.6504
8.1.Anderson , Monica Mitzel, Lexi FR-1 Oregon StateBowerman AC18:51.833 35:19:24.6223
9.6.Vail, EvaMayfield, Camelia SeniorRed LizardPortland17:24.741 17:09.837
9.4.Steemers, Jodine Farello, Anna SR-4SR-4Eastern OregonUnattached18:54.875 40:17:07.90
10.5.Carrick, LydiaOverbeck Crawford, Christina SR-4SauconyLewis & Clark57:17:28.1634 29:18:27.606
10.7.de Voir, Sabrah Mayfield, CameliaJR-3 PortlandUnattached16:18:56.9376 25:19:48.11
11.5.Farello, Anna Spinney, HeatherFR-1SO-2PortlandSaucony17:36.388 19:04.1620
11.7.Schmitz, Christi Frankovich, TiffanySR-4FR-1Alaska AnchoragePortland19:04.1620 17:10.426
12.2.Gullikson, Julia Mildes, Jessica FR-1FreshmanPortlandLewis & Clark39:17:39.0992 5:17:48.99
12.14.Browning, Aviva Webb, Julia SO-2FR-1Lewis & ClarkPortland35:19:24.6223 3:18:50.30
13.9.Martinez, Sandra Trapp, Cheryn SR-4SO-2Oregon StateUnattached17:48.8106 3:18:50.30
13.7.Shafer, Lily Demaree, Adrienne SR-4FR-1PortlandPortland19:30.66 17:36.388
14.15.Vallaire, Shea Heinselman, Susan FR-1FR-1Northwest ChristianRed Lizard17:53.2307 24:17:23.9079
14.11.Church, Vanessa de Voir, Sabrah SophomoreSR-4Spokane CCEastern Oregon25:19:48.11 17:22.819
15.5.Farnan, Juliet Mattox, KimberSO-2 WillametteCorban17:53.53 3:18:50.30
16.2.Mitzel, Lexi Coffey, Karlee SO-2SO-2CorbanSaucony18:04.0711 17:10.426
17.10.Trapp, Cheryn Coffey, Karlee FreshmanSO-2UnattachedCorban18:06.191 18:54.875
 6.Frankovich, TiffanyMildes, Jessica  SR-4UnattachedUnattachedDNS 17:10.426

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.3.4. Smith, Rosie Olivo, Irene Olivo, Irene Daniel, Rebekah SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageWillametteEastern OregonWillamette14.65 9616.8388 9918.47 FS 2.12.12.32.1
2.5.9.11.Pappel, Rochelle Fleming, Bethany Kaup, Maya Kost, Emma SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Western OregonConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Willamette1115.11 9616.8388 1116.6713 15.877 2.12.12.12.3
3.11.5.8.Daniel, Rebekah Cox, Becca Smith, Rosie Siltman, Rachel JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2WillametteAlaska AnchorageEastern OregonAlaska Anchorage8115.40 1115.11 916.7372 FS 2.12.32.12.3
4.7.3.7.Blalock, Alexia Reifschneider, Chelsea Pappel, Rochelle Reifschneider, Chelsea FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Lewis & Clark415.69 9616.8388 FS 1115.11 2.12.12.12.1
5.13.8. Siltman, Rachel Fleming, Bethany Daniel, Rebekah Smith, Rosie FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ore.)CorbanAlaska AnchorageEastern Oregon15.877 1116.6713 9918.47 17.35 2.12.12.32.1
6.3.2.12.Reifschneider, Chelsea Reifschneider, Chelsea Smith, Rosie Blalock, Alexia SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4CorbanWillametteWillametteEastern Oregon615.99 615.99 1115.11 9616.8388 2.12.12.32.1
7.9.9.4.Olivo, Irene Daniel, Rebekah Cox, Becca Blalock, Alexia SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)WillametteEastern Oregon016.53 1115.11 1115.11 9616.8388 2.12.32.12.1
8.4.6.4.Kost, Emma Kaup, Maya Bond, Molly Bond, Molly SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern OregonAlaska AnchorageLewis & ClarkAlaska Anchorage1116.6713 615.99 416.90 416.90 2.32.12.12.1
9.3.2.12.Kaup, Maya Pappel, Rochelle Reifschneider, Chelsea Kaup, Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WillametteAlaska AnchorageWillametteAlaska Anchorage916.7372 FS 14.65 416.90 2.32.12.32.1
10.4. 12.Bond, Molly Fleming, Bethany Smith, Rosie Smith, Rosie JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4WillametteAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Whitworth9616.8388 416.90 14.65 9616.8388 2.32.12.32.1
11.7.1.4.Schoville, Sarah Fleming, Bethany Olivo, Irene Bond, Molly SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Lewis & ClarkCorbanWillametteWillamette416.90 1116.6713 016.53 15.877 2.32.32.12.1
12.13.12.9.Fleming, Bethany Blalock, Alexia Smith, Rosie Anders, Karolin FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2WhitworthLewis & ClarkWillametteWillamette17.35 016.53 416.90 9616.8388 2.32.32.32.1
13.10.5. Cox, Becca Kaup, Maya Anders, Karolin Kaup, Maya SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1CorbanEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Eastern Oregon9918.47 9616.8388 9918.47 8115.40 2.32.32.12.3
 12.  Anders, Karolin Cox, Becca Cox, Becca Kost, Emma SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageCorbanCorbanWillametteFS 615.99 415.69 17.35 2.12.32.12.1
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.4.1.4.2.2.Daniel, Rebekah Daniel, Rebekah Smith, Rosie Blalock, Alexia Anders, Karolin Siltman, Rachel SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageWillametteAlaska AnchorageWillametteWillametteWestern Oregon6614.654 6614.654 6614.654 0715.8793 0615.401 9715.118
1.5.2.5.4.1.Smith, Rosie Olivo, Irene Pappel, Rochelle Anders, Karolin Reifschneider, Chelsea Siltman, Rachel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage5716.539 15.996 9715.118 9715.118 0615.401 6614.654
4.4.3.4.3.4.Pappel, Rochelle Olivo, Irene Daniel, Rebekah Daniel, Rebekah Smith, Rosie Anders, Karolin SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWillametteCorbanWestern OregonWillamette6614.654 6614.654 0615.401 9715.118 0615.401 9715.118
5.3.4.3.5. Reifschneider, Chelsea Olivo, Irene Blalock, Alexia Daniel, Rebekah Daniel, Rebekah Daniel, Rebekah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CorbanConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Western Oregon0715.8793 5716.539 5815.69536614.654 0615.401 9715.118
7.5.5.5.  Olivo, Irene Reifschneider, Chelsea Siltman, Rachel Reifschneider, Chelsea Blalock, Alexia Anders, Karolin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage9715.118 5815.69530715.8793 6614.654 0715.8793 0615.401
5.3.6.1.1.4.Pappel, Rochelle Olivo, Irene Reifschneider, Chelsea Blalock, Alexia Anders, Karolin Smith, Rosie SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Eastern OregonAlaska AnchorageCorbanCorbanAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage0715.8793 0715.8793 15.996 9715.118 9715.118 0715.8793
3.2.7.7.5.1.Olivo, Irene Reifschneider, Chelsea Olivo, Irene Siltman, Rachel Anders, Karolin Daniel, Rebekah SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Western OregonAlaska AnchorageEastern OregonAlaska AnchorageCorbanAlaska AnchorageFSFS5716.539 0615.401 5716.539 FS
2.7. 6.7. Pappel, Rochelle Reifschneider, Chelsea Anders, Karolin Reifschneider, Chelsea Daniel, Rebekah Anders, Karolin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage5716.539 5815.6953FS9715.118 FS9715.118
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.8.9.12.Kost, Emma Kost, Emma Kost, Emma Kaup, Maya FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WillametteEastern OregonLewis & ClarkCorban7317.3502 6316.673 18.47 6316.673
13.9.13.11.Kaup, Maya Kaup, Maya Kaup, Maya Fleming, Bethany JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Lewis & ClarkWillametteWhitworthWillamette4716.7387 4716.7387 16.9060 16.9060
10.10.11.10.Schoville, Sarah Bond, Molly Bond, Molly Cox, Becca FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3WillametteWillametteWhitworthLewis & Clark16.9060 8516.83 6316.673 8516.83
11.11.8.13.Cox, Becca Schoville, Sarah Kaup, Maya Schoville, Sarah FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3CorbanLewis & ClarkWhitworthLewis & Clark16.9060 16.9060 18.47 6316.673
10.12.9.9.Kost, Emma Fleming, Bethany Fleming, Bethany Kaup, Maya FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4WhitworthWhitworthWillametteWillamette8516.83 7317.3502 7317.3502 7317.3502
12.13.8.8.Schoville, Sarah Cox, Becca Bond, Molly Cox, Becca SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2CorbanCorbanWhitworthWillamette6316.673 18.47 6316.673 16.9060

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
12.1.1.Miller, Roazena Smith, Rosie Smith, Rosie SO-2SO-2SO-2WhitworthAlaska AnchorageEastern Oregon1:09.6414 15:01:05.33 57:01:09.13
12.2.3.Knight, Kimi Olivo, Irene Olivo, Irene SO-2SR-4FR-1Clark CollegeEastern OregonPortland State19:01:05.62 19:01:05.62 DNS
6.3.9.Fleming, Bethany Hellesto, Audrey Kost, Emma SO-2JR-3SO-2CorbanWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:08.3995 49:01:06.255 1:09.99
 4.1.Scoles, Molly Reifschneider, Chelsea Knight, Kimi SO-2SO-2SO-2Portland StateCorbanConcordia (Ore.)1:06.96 1:06.96 15:01:05.33
4.5.2.Miller, Roazena Russell, Cecilee Reifschneider, Chelsea FreshmanSO-2SO-2CorbanCorbanConcordia (Ore.)1:06.96 0:01:08.00 19:01:05.62
4.6.2.Smith, Rosie Forbush, Maura Scoles, Molly FreshmanFR-1FR-1Clark CollegeWillamettePortland State1:09.99 36:01:08.0733 0:01:08.00
4.7.1.Hellesto, Audrey Knight, Kimi Reifschneider, Chelsea SO-2FreshmanJR-3Alaska AnchorageClark CollegeCorban1:06.96 1:08.3995 1:06.96
3.8.8.Fagen, Talitha Kost, Emma Miller, Roazena FR-1SO-2SR-4Eastern OregonEastern OregonCorban19:01:05.62 57:01:09.13 1:08.3995
8.9.9.Fagen, Talitha Miller, Roazena Scoles, Molly SR-4FR-1SO-2CorbanPortland StateCorban36:01:08.0733 1:09.6414 36:01:08.0733
11.10.7.Russell, Cecilee Fleming, Bethany Russell, Cecilee SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonWhitworthEastern Oregon0:01:08.00 1:09.99 1:11.7625
3.11. Cox, Becca Cox, Becca Cox, Becca SO-2SR-4SO-2Western OregonCorbanCorban36:01:08.0733 1:11.7625 1:06.96
10.12.2.Fleming, Bethany Fagen, Talitha Kost, Emma JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Eastern OregonEastern Oregon49:01:06.255 1:14.84 1:14.84
11. 4.Russell, Cecilee Scoles, Molly Reifschneider, Chelsea SO-2JR-3JR-3Eastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Willamette1:09.6414 DNS 0:01:08.00
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Smith, Rosie Scoles, Molly SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon5:01:05.335 42:01:08.078
2. Olivo, Irene Russell, Cecilee SR-4FR-1Eastern OregonWestern Oregon35:01:05.626 DNS
3.3.Hellesto, Audrey Smith, Rosie JR-3SO-2Western OregonAlaska Anchorage54:01:06.256 5:01:05.335
5.6.Russell, Cecilee Russell, Cecilee SO-2JR-3CorbanCorban1:08.005 DNS
6.8.Forbush, Maura Russell, Cecilee FR-1JR-3WillametteCorban42:01:08.078 42:01:08.078
8.1.Kost, Emma Forbush, Maura SO-2SO-2Eastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)0:01:09.13 1:09.644
9.9.Miller, Roazena Kost, Emma FR-1SO-2Portland StateEastern Oregon1:09.64442:01:08.078
 2.Scoles, Molly Forbush, Maura JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Eastern OregonDNS0:01:09.13
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.4.10.11.Fleming, Bethany Reifschneider, Chelsea Knight, Kimi Fagen, Talitha SR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanCorbanCorbanClark CollegeWhitworth1:14.84413:01:06.9689 1:08.391:08.39
7.7.4.10.Cox, Becca Knight, Kimi Cox, Becca Fagen, Talitha SR-4FreshmanFR-1SR-4CorbanClark CollegeWhitworthCorban1:09.9956 1:08.391:09.9956 1:09.9956
4.10.4.12.Fleming, Bethany Fleming, Bethany Cox, Becca Reifschneider, Chelsea FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WhitworthWhitworthCorbanEastern Oregon20:01:11.767 1:09.9956 20:01:11.767 1:09.9956
7.11.4.11.Fleming, Bethany Cox, Becca Fagen, Talitha Reifschneider, Chelsea FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1CorbanCorbanClark CollegeCorban1:08.3920:01:11.767 1:08.3920:01:11.767
12.12.10.7.Fleming, Bethany Fagen, Talitha Knight, Kimi Knight, Kimi SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1CorbanEastern OregonEastern OregonCorban20:01:11.767 1:14.84411:09.9956 3:01:06.9689

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.4.Bressler, Hannah Haebe, Bryn Fletcher, Michelle Chinchar, Erin FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3WillametteAlaska AnchorageWillametteNorthwest Christian10:12:29.01 11:22.5092 11:22.5092 57:12:12.12
5.2.2.5.Bressler, Hannah Chinchar, Erin Fagan, Emily Bressler, Hannah JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WillametteCentral WashingtonLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark11:22.5092 20:11:28.634 42:11:39.38 20:11:28.634
1.3.6.4.Bressler, Hannah Bressler, Hannah Haebe, Bryn Chinchar, Erin JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2WillametteWillametteLewis & ClarkCentral Washington11:45.6454 42:11:39.38 57:12:12.12 10:12:29.01
4.4.6.6.Chinchar, Erin Fletcher, Michelle Haebe, Bryn Bressler, Hannah JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianEastern OregonCentral Washington10:12:29.01 11:45.6454 10:12:29.01 42:11:39.38
5.5.7.3.Bressler, Hannah Boucher, Ami Fagan, Emily Fagan, Emily SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2WillametteWillametteCentral WashingtonCentral Washington42:11:39.38 57:12:12.12 57:12:12.12 10:12:29.01
2.6.1.7.Bressler, Hannah Fagan, Emily Wilson, Kailey Fletcher, Michelle SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Northwest ChristianLewis & ClarkWillametteCentral Washington11:45.6454 12:14.000 11:45.6454 20:11:28.634
7.7.2.3.Fletcher, Michelle Wilson, Kailey Boucher, Ami Fletcher, Michelle JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern OregonEastern OregonLewis & ClarkNorthwest Christian42:11:39.38 10:12:29.01 57:12:12.12 11:45.6454

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
6.1.6.Concordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonMolly Scoles, Christa Collmer, Sarah Whybark, Brianna KeaneSasha Halfyard, Susan Bick, Jessica Pahkala, Hayley BezansonMelissa Baller, Madison Leek, Julia Fonk, Lorea Ibarzabal14:04:00.6685 41:03:57.004 4:10.092
1.2. Clark CollegeEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Krista Campbell, Kimi Knight, Ali Nuce, Cindy PachecoMegan Sullivan, Irene Olivo, Carlondra McGee-Woolbright, Kadie BoothLaura Knudson, Kolby Childers, Bailey Beeson, Audrey HellestoDNS 14:04:00.6685 4:10.092
2.3.1.Western OregonConcordia (Ore.)Eastern OregonMelissa Baller, Madison Leek, Julia Fonk, Lorea IbarzabalMolly Scoles, Christa Collmer, Sarah Whybark, Brianna KeaneSasha Halfyard, Susan Bick, Jessica Pahkala, Hayley Bezanson10:04:08.87 4:07.87 10:04:08.87
2.4.1.PortlandCorbanWestern OregonChelsea Reifschneider, Hannah Cronrath, Emma Berg, Cecilee RussellChelsea Reifschneider, Hannah Cronrath, Emma Berg, Cecilee RussellMegan Sullivan, Irene Olivo, Carlondra McGee-Woolbright, Kadie Booth10:04:08.87 10:04:08.87 4:07.87
4.5.6.Clark CollegeClark CollegeAlaska AnchorageMolly Scoles, Christa Collmer, Sarah Whybark, Brianna KeaneKrista Campbell, Kimi Knight, Ali Nuce, Cindy PachecoSasha Halfyard, Susan Bick, Jessica Pahkala, Hayley Bezanson4:15.769 4:10.092 41:03:57.004
6.6.6.CorbanWestern OregonWestern OregonSasha Halfyard, Susan Bick, Jessica Pahkala, Hayley BezansonLaura Knudson, Kolby Childers, Bailey Beeson, Audrey HellestoMolly Scoles, Christa Collmer, Sarah Whybark, Brianna KeaneDNS 4:15.769 10:04:08.87
6. 1.Eastern OregonPortlandAlaska AnchorageSasha Halfyard, Susan Bick, Jessica Pahkala, Hayley BezansonMelissa Baller, Madison Leek, Julia Fonk, Lorea IbarzabalChelsea Reifschneider, Hannah Cronrath, Emma Berg, Cecilee Russell4:15.769 DNS DNS

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
8.8.5.1.2.Harvey, Mariah Lautenbach, Jessica Barker, Ashlee Howard, Lucinda Harman, Jenny SR-4FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSR-4CorbanOregon StateCorbanUnattachedOregon State621.486m 121.489m 321.439m 1.633m 121.489m 5' 0.252"954' 8.25"74' 10.2545"235' 4.254"4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
9.2.11.2.11.Patton, Kaeli Bond, Molly Laible, Rebecca Taylor, Sarah Ottomano, Taylor SophomoreJR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Oregon StateCorbanOregon StateCorbanPortland State321.439m 81.4898m 81.4802m 91.583m 81.5301m 5' 2.2587"5' 2.2587"4' 10.2512"515' 2.25"74' 10.2545"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
1.2.15.2.5.Harman, Jenny Montero, Jordynn Davidson, Kai Jackson , Allison Laible, Rebecca JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern OregonOregon StateWillametteOregon StateCorban81.4802m 91.58m 91.5850m 91.58m 81.5301m 754' 10.257"235' 4.254"235' 4.254"5' 2.2587"915' 0.251"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
16.5.2.2.11.Ehrhardt, Alli Harman, Jenny Davidson, Kai Lautenbach, Jessica Taylor, Sarah SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2WillametteOregon StateEastern OregonOregon StateWillamette91.583m 91.43m 1.538m 91.5850m 41.53m 235' 4.254"235' 4.254"4' 10.2502"15' 2.25"5' 0.252"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8.13.2.5.5.Bowton, Maya Howard, Lucinda Jackson , Allison Lord, Katie Laible, Rebecca SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSO-2SR-4CorbanUnattachedUnattachedPortlandPortland State321.439m 91.58m 121.489m 1.538m 1.538m 925' 0.252" 4' 10.257"5' 0.256"5' 2.2587"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
15.  5. Bird , Justine Almen, SaraLaible, Rebecca Bond, Molly Bowton, Maya JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3WillametteClark CollegeOregon StateWillamettePortland81.5301m 41.53m 1.53m 41.53m 91.43m 515' 2.25"235' 4.254"74' 10.2545"5' 0.252"4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
13.2.16.5.13.Montero, Jordynn Harvey, Mariah Harman, Jenny Ottomano, Taylor Ehrhardt, Alli SophomoreFreshmanSO-2SR-4JR-3CorbanWillametteOregon StateWillametteClark CollegeNH 81.4802m 91.43m 1.53m 91.58m 754' 10.257"374' 10.25"915' 0.251"915' 0.251"4' 10.2512"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
 5.2.8.16.Howard, Lucinda Lord, Katie Bird , Justine Bowton, Maya Laible, Rebecca FreshmanSophomoreSR-4SO-2FR-1Clark CollegeCorbanPortland StateWillamettePortland State621.486m NH 321.439m 81.5301m 1.53m 5' 0.256"4' 8.25"235' 4.254"925' 0.252"5' 0.252"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
15.8.11.9.2.Lautenbach, Jessica Ehrhardt, Alli Harvey, Mariah Harvey, Mariah Howard, Lucinda JR-3FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Clark CollegePortlandClark CollegeCorbanUnattached1.53m 91.583m 1.53m 81.4802m 221.48m 5' 2.2587"374' 10.25"754' 10.257"4' 10.2502"235' 4.254"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
11.13.8.10.5.Barker, Ashlee Harman, Jenny Barker, Ashlee Montero, Jordynn Ehrhardt, Alli FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanSR-4Oregon StateCorbanClark CollegeClark CollegeEastern Oregon1.633m 1.53m NH 421.4820m 121.489m 954' 8.25"374' 10.25"954' 8.25"4' 10.257"74' 10.2545"
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
2.5.5.11.5.Bowton, Maya Laible, Rebecca Ottomano, Taylor Patton, Kaeli Barker, Ashlee  SO-2FreshmanSR-4SophomoreCorbanCorbanCorbanPortland StateWillamette121.489m 321.439m 321.439m 121.489m 1.538m 925' 0.252"5' 0.256"515' 2.25"754' 10.257" 
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
2.8.13.11.1.Ehrhardt, Alli Davidson, Kai Barker, Ashlee Almen, SaraBarker, Ashlee FR-1SO-2JR-3 SR-4WillametteWillametteUnattachedUnattachedEastern Oregon91.58m 81.4802m 91.43m 621.486m 91.5850m  4' 10.2502" 4' 10.2512"5' 0.256"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10.2.2.13.16.Almen, SaraPatton, Kaeli Howard, Lucinda Barker, Ashlee Almen, SaraFreshmanSR-4FreshmanJR-3SR-4PortlandCorbanCorbanEastern OregonUnattached91.58m NH 221.48m 81.4898m 91.583m 4' 10.2512"235' 4.254"4' 8.25"374' 10.25"5' 0.252"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
2.5.5.13.11.Davidson, Kai Taylor, Sarah Ehrhardt, Alli Harman, Jenny Bird , Justine FR-1SR-4FreshmanSR-4SO-2Oregon StateOregon StateWillametteCorbanWillamette81.4802m 91.583m 81.4898m 221.48m 1.633m 15' 2.25"515' 2.25"925' 0.252"74' 10.2545"374' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5.5. 15. Lautenbach, Jessica Laible, Rebecca Laible, Rebecca Ehrhardt, Alli Harman, Jenny SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Clark CollegePortlandPortlandCorbanCorban321.439m 221.48m 221.48m 91.43m 1.633m 4' 10.2512"5' 0.252"5' 0.252"4' 8.25"4' 10.257"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
11.13.2.16.16.Montero, Jordynn Lautenbach, Jessica Harvey, Mariah Bird , Justine Harvey, Mariah FreshmanSR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedWillametteCorbanOregon StateOregon State91.43m 91.583m 1.53m 321.439m 221.48m 5' 0.256" 74' 10.2545"954' 8.25"374' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XX
16.13.2. 11.Bowton, Maya Bond, Molly Bowton, Maya Laible, Rebecca Davidson, Kai SR-4FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SR-4Western OregonUnattachedCorbanWestern OregonCorban321.439m 81.4802m 91.583m NH 91.583m 954' 8.25" 4' 10.2502" 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    XXX
2.5.5. 5.Barker, Ashlee Almen, SaraAlmen, SaraDavidson, Kai Davidson, Kai JR-3FreshmanSO-2FreshmanJR-3Oregon StatePortlandClark CollegeClark CollegeCorban91.58m 81.4802m 121.489m NH NH 374' 10.25" 925' 0.252" 515' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.1.1.Haun , Helen Ann Fagen, Talitha Haun , Helen Ann SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern OregonEastern OregonOregon State13.552m 13.552m 3.55m 11' 7.752"11' 7.75"11' 7.752"
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
2.2.1.Fagen, Talitha Haun , Helen Ann Fagen, Talitha FR-1FR-1FR-1Oregon StateOregon StateOregon State13.552m 3.55m 3.55m 11' 7.75"11' 7.752"11' 7.752"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.3.Berg, Emma Blalock, Alexia FR-1FR-1CorbanOregon State5.32m 94.66m 4717' 5.5"15' 10.259"1.92.4
  • 4.98m (0.8)
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m (1.9)
  • 5.03m (2.2)
  • 5.22m (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.3)
2.2.Howard, Lucinda Blalock, Alexia SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedCorban05.2549m 4.8204m 317' 2.750"5214' 2.541"1.51.6
  • 4.71m (2.7)
  • 5.04m (3.2)
  • 5.06m (2.3)
  • 5.06m (3.3)
  • 4.45m (3.2)
  • 5.25m (1.5)
3.7.Rust , Kaylene Berg, Emma FR-1SO-2Oregon StateCorban15.098m DNS 7016' 8.5"1316' 2.597"2.42.8
  • 4.99m (0.7)
  • 4.92m (1.9)
  • 5.09m (2.4)
  • FOUL
  • 4.70m (2.2)
  • FOUL
4.1.Mason , Kaitlyn Davidson, Kai JR-3JR-3Oregon StateAlaska Anchorage554.9810m 05.2549m 16' 4.254"1316' 2.597"3.23.3
  • 4.65m (2.6)
  • 4.53m (1.9)
  • 4.57m (2.1)
  • 4.98m (3.2)
  • 4.94m (0.9)
  • 4.87m (3.3)
5.11.Barker, Ashlee Howard, Lucinda JR-3FR-1Eastern OregonWestern Oregon794.947m 05.2549m 1316' 2.597"1215' 0.5"2.83.3
  • FOUL
  • 4.84m (2.6)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m (2.8)
  • FOUL
6.3.Blalock, Alexia Blalock, Alexia FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchoragePortland994.8335m 994.8335m 15' 10.259"4717' 5.5"2.41.6
  • 4.64m (1.8)
  • 4.47m (3.8)
  • 4.49m (0.8)
  • 4.50m (1.4)
  • 4.65m (3.0)
  • 4.83m (2.4)
7.2.Laible, Rebecca Blalock, Alexia JR-3SophomoreWestern OregonCorban4.8204m 04.58m 15' 9.7500" 1.9 
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m (1.9)
  • 4.76m (1.3)
  • 4.65m (1.7)
  • 4.40m (2.9)
  • FOUL
8.11.Imperial , Bethany Howard, Lucinda SO-2SO-2Oregon StateOregon State94.66m 994.8335m 515' 3.56"317' 2.750"2.43.3
  • 4.53m (2.6)
  • 4.66m (2.4)
  • 4.48m (1.6)
  • 4.62m (2.4)
  • FOUL
  • 4.43m (2.3)
9.11.Reiley, Pauline Davidson, Kai FR-1FR-1PortlandOregon State04.58m 4.8204m 1215' 0.5"7016' 8.5"1.61.6
  • FOUL
  • 4.57m (1.8)
  • 4.28m (1.7)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.58m (1.6)
10.6.Peters, Jennifer Blalock, Alexia FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonCorban4.5504m 4.8204m 6314' 11.25"515' 3.56"3.32.4
  • 4.55m (3.3)
  • 4.41m (1.8)
  • FOUL
11. Davidson, Kai Davidson, Kai FreshmanSO-2Clark CollegeClark College754.3371m 754.3371m 5214' 2.541"1215' 0.5"1.63.3
  • 4.25m (2.6)
  • 4.20m (1.9)
  • 4.33m (1.6)
 2.Maus, Katherine Berg, Emma JR-3FR-1PortlandEastern OregonDNS 554.9810m  15' 9.7500" 2.8
 4.Moore, Montaisha Davidson, Kai JR-3FR-1Portland StateEastern OregonDNS 04.58m  7016' 8.5" 1.6

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.4.10.1.Maus, Katherine Elsner, Emily Ahern, Elisa Ottomano, Taylor JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2PortlandEastern OregonCorbanWillamette211.8045m 11.085m FOUL 11.6421m 7738' 8.75"235' 100"1538' 2.2573"35' 6.52"1.9 1.51.9
  • 11.73m (2.8)
  • 11.65m (2.9)
  • 11.80m (1.9)
  • FOUL
  • 11.60m (2.2)
  • 11.28m (1.3)
2.12.1. Anders, Karolin Blalock, Alexia Anders, Karolin Turney , Michele SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageLewis & ClarkOregon StateAlaska Anchorage11.6421m 10.5641m 211.8045m 010.92m 1538' 2.2573"4837' 0.54"1538' 2.2573"134' 7.7529"1.51.81.72.5
  • 11.48m (2.4)
  • 11.29m (1.8)
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m (1.5)
  • 11.10m (3.1)
  • 10.85m (2.4)
3.7.3.9.Turney , Michele Rust , Kaylene Ottomano, Taylor Cox, Becca SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Oregon StateCorbanWillametteWillamette11.5804m 211.8045m 911.04m FOUL 5038' 094"0936' 2.75"4837' 0.54" 1.11.83.02.2
  • 11.58m (1.1)
  • 11.44m (2.7)
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m (1.7)
  • 11.41m (1.6)
  • 11.50m (1.8)
4.7.13.13.Daniel, Rebekah Cox, Becca Mason , Kaitlyn Elsner, Emily JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2WillamettePortlandOregon StateWillamette111.2912m 11.6421m 11.5804m FOUL 4837' 0.54"7738' 8.75"4837' 0.54"0936' 2.75"3.02.23.01.3
  • 10.94m (2.1)
  • 11.25m (1.5)
  • 11.14m (2.8)
  • 11.21m (2.3)
  • 11.29m (3.0)
  • 11.21m (2.1)
5.6. 7.Ahern, Elisa Berg, Emma Turney , Michele Ehrhardt, Alli JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2WillametteOregon StateOregon StateCorban11.085m 510.838m FOUL 10.5641m 36' 4.258"233' 6.537"4837' 0.54"134' 7.7529"3.51.83.51.9
  • 11.01m (1.9)
  • 10.89m (2.5)
  • 11.08m (3.5)
  • FOUL
  • 10.78m (1.6)
  • PASS
6.5.10.11.Berg, Emma Anders, Karolin Ehrhardt, Alli Rust , Kaylene FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3CorbanLewis & ClarkWillametteLewis & Clark11.07m 11.5804m 11.5804m 210.2095m 336' 416"235' 100"0936' 2.75" 2.12.7  
  • 11.07m (2.1)
  • 10.52m (1.1)
  • 10.41m (2.5)
  • 10.61m (1.7)
  • 10.55m (0.8)
  • 10.44m (2.3)
7.6.9.13.Ehrhardt, Alli Blalock, Alexia Turney , Michele Blalock, Alexia SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3CorbanWillametteWillametteWillamette911.04m 11.07m FOUL 11.085m 0936' 2.75" 336' 416"36' 4.258"2.51.32.1 
  • 10.70m (1.8)
  • 11.04m (2.5)
  • FOUL
  • 10.62m (2.6)
  • 10.92m (1.6)
  • 10.75m (2.9)
8.1.3. Blalock, Alexia Palmquist, Rachel Turney , Michele Mullins, Jeanie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageEastern OregonEastern OregonCorban010.92m 10.5641m 510.838m 11.07m 235' 100"4837' 0.54"134' 7.7529"5038' 094"1.83.5 1.3
  • 10.64m (1.8)
  • 10.70m (1.9)
  • 10.84m (2.2)
  • 10.46m (1.2)
  • 10.92m (1.8)
  • 10.92m (2.4)
9.11.10.12.Rust , Kaylene Berg, Emma Maus, Katherine Peters, Jennifer FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Oregon StateAlaska AnchorageEastern OregonWillamette510.838m 3110.22m 911.04m FOUL 35' 6.52"4837' 0.54"5038' 094"336' 416"2.21.52.72.1
  • 9.92m (2.9)
  • 10.20m (2.5)
  • 10.83m (2.2)
  • 10.40m (2.3)
  • 10.61m (2.4)
  • 10.44m (0.1)
10.4.1.6.Palmquist, Rachel Blalock, Alexia Daniel, Rebekah Peters, Jennifer JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WhitworthCorbanAlaska AnchorageOregon State10.5641m 911.04m 10.5641m 10.5641m 134' 7.7529"35' 6.52"5038' 094"33' 5.7569"1.73.51.71.9
  • 10.56m (1.7)
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m (2.1)
11.10.4. Mullins, Jeanie Daniel, Rebekah Cox, Becca Ahern, Elisa SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Lewis & ClarkEastern OregonWhitworthOregon State4310.455m FOUL FOUL 010.92m 934' 3.5" 36' 4.258"336' 416"2.71.32.12.7
  • 9.95m (1.4)
  • 10.24m (2.0)
  • 10.45m (2.7)
12.6. 12.Mason , Kaitlyn Maus, Katherine Turney , Michele Cox, Becca JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Oregon StateLewis & ClarkEastern OregonWhitworth3110.22m FOUL FOUL 210.2095m 233' 6.537"235' 100" 134' 7.7529"2.12.72.11.1
  • 9.88m (3.5)
  • 10.22m (2.1)
  • FOUL
13.1. 7.Ottomano, Taylor Peters, Jennifer Cox, Becca Maus, Katherine SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4WillametteCorbanOregon StateCorban210.2095m 10.5641m 210.2095m 010.92m 33' 5.7569"336' 416"7738' 8.75"33' 5.7569"1.31.52.11.8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m (1.3)
 13.12. Cox, Becca Cox, Becca Anders, Karolin Ahern, Elisa SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2CorbanOregon StateOregon StateAlaska AnchorageFOUL 4310.455m FOUL 11.6421m  0936' 2.75"33' 5.7569"5038' 094" 2.22.11.7
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 13.13.5.Elsner, Emily Blalock, Alexia Ehrhardt, Alli Palmquist, Rachel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern OregonOregon StateCorbanWillametteFOUL 210.2095m 4310.455m 911.04m  934' 3.5"336' 416"36' 4.258" 1.5  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 8.7. Peters, Jennifer Ottomano, Taylor Maus, Katherine Turney , Michele FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Eastern OregonAlaska AnchorageWillametteCorbanFOUL 11.07m 010.92m 11.6421m    5038' 094"  2.51.3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
9.12.12. 9.11.Rust , Kaylene Mullins, Jeanie Rust , Kaylene Cox, Becca Elsner, Emily Rust , Kaylene FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Oregon StateEastern OregonOregon StateOregon StateCorbanEastern Oregon8510.83m10.45m FOUL10.45m 10.45m FOUL35' 6.58"  35' 6.58"35' 6.58" 2.2 1.3  2.2
11.11.13.   Mullins, Jeanie Mason , Kaitlyn Ottomano, Taylor Rust , Kaylene Peters, Jennifer Peters, Jennifer SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Lewis & ClarkEastern OregonOregon StateEastern OregonWillametteOregon State10.45m 10.45m 10.45m 10.2250mFOUL10.45m 934' 3.597" 0333' 6.51"  0333' 6.51"2.71.32.22.12.11.3
12.11.   9.Mason , Kaitlyn Mason , Kaitlyn Ottomano, Taylor Elsner, Emily Rust , Kaylene Peters, Jennifer JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Oregon StateCorbanOregon StateEastern OregonWillametteWillamette10.2250mFOULFOUL8510.83m10.45m FOUL0333' 6.51" 0333' 6.51" 35' 6.58" 2.1 2.1 2.22.2
13.11. 11. 13.Ottomano, Taylor Peters, Jennifer Ottomano, Taylor Mullins, Jeanie Mason , Kaitlyn Mason , Kaitlyn SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1WillametteEastern OregonOregon StateOregon StateOregon StateOregon State10.20m 10.45m FOULFOULFOUL10.45m 033' 5.756"35' 6.58"35' 6.58"   1.31.3 2.1  
 12.9. 12. Cox, Becca Rust , Kaylene Mullins, Jeanie Ottomano, Taylor Cox, Becca Elsner, Emily SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4CorbanOregon StateEastern OregonOregon StateOregon StateEastern OregonFOUL10.20m 10.45m FOULFOULFOUL 0333' 6.51"033' 5.756"934' 3.597" 35' 6.58"  1.3 2.1 
   12. 12.Elsner, Emily Mason , Kaitlyn Mason , Kaitlyn Ottomano, Taylor Peters, Jennifer Mullins, Jeanie SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Eastern OregonEastern OregonOregon StateEastern OregonWillametteEastern OregonFOUL8510.83m8510.83m8510.83mFOUL10.2250m 033' 5.756" 033' 5.756" 0333' 6.51" 2.7  2.2 
 9. 11.12. Peters, Jennifer Ottomano, Taylor Ottomano, Taylor Ottomano, Taylor Mason , Kaitlyn Rust , Kaylene FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern OregonCorbanOregon StateCorbanEastern OregonOregon StateFOUL10.45m FOULFOUL10.20m 10.45m    033' 5.756" 033' 5.756"   2.71.31.3
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND
1.1.7.Blalock, Alexia Maus, Katherine Anders, Karolin JR-3JR-3JR-3PortlandPortlandWillamette10.56m 9111.80m9111.80m0536' 411"838' 8.751"35' 1059"1.71.91.8
7.2.3.Blalock, Alexia Anders, Karolin Anders, Karolin FR-1SO-2JR-3CorbanAlaska AnchorageWillamette11.07m 11.64m 11.08m 838' 8.751"38' 2.256"0536' 411"1.11.51.5
4.3.2.Berg, Emma Turney , Michele Anders, Karolin JR-3SO-2SO-2WhitworthOregon StateOregon State11.29m 11.5801m11.07m 38' 2.256"538' 0"034' 7.7559"1.91.12.5
1.4.6.Blalock, Alexia Daniel, Rebekah Berg, Emma SO-2JR-3SO-2WhitworthWillametteWillamette610.929m11.29m 11.07m 38' 2.256"37' 0.5"536' 2.7577"3.03.01.1
4.5.6.Ahern, Elisa Ahern, Elisa Ehrhardt, Alli JR-3JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageWillametteOregon State11.04m 11.08m 11.07m 36' 4.25"36' 4.25"538' 0"3.53.53.0
10.6.2.Turney , Michele Berg, Emma Turney , Michele SO-2FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageCorbanWillamette11.04m 11.07m 11.64m 838' 8.751"0536' 411"35' 1059"1.12.11.9
1.7.3.Palmquist, Rachel Ehrhardt, Alli Ahern, Elisa SO-2SO-2JR-3WillametteCorbanWhitworth9111.80m11.04m 11.04m 538' 0"536' 2.7577"37' 0.5"2.12.51.1
7.8.5.Berg, Emma Blalock, Alexia Turney , Michele JR-3FR-1FR-1WillametteAlaska AnchorageWhitworth10.56m 610.929m11.07m 36' 4.25"35' 1059"36' 4.25"3.01.81.9
8.10.1.Daniel, Rebekah Palmquist, Rachel Anders, Karolin SO-2JR-3FR-1CorbanWhitworthAlaska Anchorage11.64m 10.56m 11.08m 034' 7.7559"034' 7.7559"37' 0.5"2.11.73.5

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.15.Collier, Emmi Lannan, Carley SO-2FR-1Western OregonClark College2513.060m 959.77m 42' 10.2596"37' 4"
  • 12.43m
  • 12.88m
  • 13.06m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.92m
  • 13.03m
2.3.Johnson, Sydney Ryan, Alison SO-2JR-3Portland StateWestern Oregon12.0231m 711.382m 39' 5.25"32' 7"
  • 11.37m
  • 11.62m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.66m
  • 12.02m
3.3.Dixson, Tori Steadman, Terra JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Clark College311.791m 711.382m 38' 8.25"38' 58"
  • 10.01m
  • 11.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
4.2.Abbott, Emily Nicklason, Leah SR-4SR-4Eastern OregonWillamette11.757m 311.791m 8038' 6.7571"8038' 6.7571"
  • 11.38m
  • 11.72m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.47m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
5.7.Lannan, Carley Ingraham , Tricia FreshmanSR-4Clark CollegeEastern Oregon9711.7145m 9.990m 38' 58"32' 7"
  • 11.49m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.41m
  • 11.47m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.62m
6.7.Carson, Shae Johnson, Sydney SR-4JR-3Portland StateEastern Oregon11.5843m 10.60m 238' 097"35' 10.75"
  • 11.14m
  • 11.07m
  • 11.13m
  • 11.00m
  • 10.45m
  • 11.58m
7.3.Johansen, Gaynor Carson, Shae SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageClark College711.382m 9711.7145m 37' 4"431' 20"
  • 10.88m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
8.12.Stangel, Marta Lannan, Carley FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonWestern Oregon211.27m 711.382m 36' 11.75"38' 58"
  • 11.05m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.11m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.05m
9.18.Ryan, Alison Lannan, Carley FR-1FR-1PortlandPortland State11.02m 211.27m 3236' 282"38' 8.25"
  • 10.61m
  • 10.37m
  • 11.02m
  • 10.23m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.68m
10.18.Ingraham , Tricia Stangel, Marta FR-1JR-3Oregon StateEastern Oregon10.945m 11.02m 35' 10.75"3236' 282"
  • 10.94m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.89m
11.5.Wright, Jossalyn Wright, Jossalyn JR-3SR-4WillametteWillamette10.788m 311.791m 935' 4.51"32' 0.755"
  • 10.78m
  • FOUL
  • 10.49m
12.13.Cook, Allison Carson, Shae JR-3FR-1Western OregonClark College10.60m 11.02m 34' 9.565"33' 9.2595"
  • 10.59m
  • 10.01m
  • 10.60m
13.16.Wetherell, Emily Black, Ayesha SO-2SO-2Western OregonConcordia (Ore.)010.3040m 10.0900m 33' 9.5"38' 58"
  • 9.80m
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
14.19.Engstrom, Kelsey Collier, Emmi JR-3JR-3WillametteClark College10.2928m 959.77m 33' 9.2595"33' 9.5"
  • 9.61m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.29m
15.8.Nicklason, Leah Nicklason, Leah FR-1FreshmanWestern OregonPortland State10.0900m 2513.060m 6533' 1.254"42' 10.2596"
  • 9.53m
  • 10.09m
  • 9.90m
16.5.Harman, Jenny Steadman, Terra SR-4SR-4CorbanClark College9.990m 9.503m 932' 9.5"8038' 6.7571"
  • 9.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17.15.Black, Ayesha Abbott, Emily SR-4JR-3Western OregonConcordia (Ore.)379.931m 11.02m 32' 7"34' 9.565"
  • 9.53m
  • 9.77m
  • 9.93m
18.12.Hamilton, Marisa Engstrom, Kelsey FR-1SR-4WillametteCorban959.77m 10.2928m 32' 0.755"431' 20"
  • 9.62m
  • 9.77m
  • 9.77m
19.14.Steadman, Terra Wetherell, Emily JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Portland State9.503m 11.02m 431' 20"37' 4"
  • 9.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
9.9.Ryan, Alison Wetherell, Emily FR-1SO-2PortlandWestern Oregon11.027m11.027m336' 2"1332' 0.754"
10.15.Ingraham , Tricia Steadman, Terra FR-1JR-3Oregon StateWillamette10.94m29.5001m435' 10.7521"835' 4.5"
11.12.Wright, Jossalyn Wetherell, Emily JR-3FR-1WillamettePortland10.78m 509.93m835' 4.5"435' 10.7521"
12.10.Cook, Allison Ingraham , Tricia JR-3FR-1Western OregonWillamette910.6081m89.77m934' 9.5"2631' 26"
13.9.Wetherell, Emily Hamilton, Marisa SO-2SR-4Western OregonWestern Oregon910.309m910.309m133' 9.530"632' 9.5"
15.11.Nicklason, Leah Black, Ayesha FR-1FR-1Western OregonConcordia (Ore.)710.096m710.096m33' 1.254"336' 2"
16.16.Harman, Jenny Steadman, Terra SR-4FR-1CorbanWestern Oregon69.997m910.309m632' 9.5"2631' 26"
17.11.Black, Ayesha Harman, Jenny SR-4SO-2Western OregonWillamette509.93m11.027m5432' 753"5432' 753"
18.9.Hamilton, Marisa Black, Ayesha FR-1SR-4WillametteWestern Oregon89.77m69.997m1332' 0.754"5432' 753"
19.10.Steadman, Terra Wetherell, Emily JR-3SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Portland29.5001m10.94m2631' 26"133' 9.530"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.4.Collier, Emmi Carson, Shae SO-2FreshmanWestern OregonWillamette13.06m 11.79m 742' 10.259"338' 55"
2.1.Johnson, Sydney Johnson, Sydney SO-2SO-2