January 10, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kerri Gallagher   New Balance Pacers 9:18.02 -
2 Catherine Beck   CPTC-New Balance 9:25.93 -
3 Erin Koch   Unattached 9:39.50 -
4 Jane Vongvorachoti   CPTC New Balance 9:50.80 -
5 Frances Loeb JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:02.97 -
6 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:03.88 10
7 Abby Flock SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:24.55 -
8 Hannah Oneda SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:24.96 -
9 Veronica Boswell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.08 -
10 Anna Bosse JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:39.01 8
11 Emma Saarel SR-4 Swarthmore 10:51.01 -
12 Hannah Rose   Unattached 10:54.55 -
13 Lindsey McKee SR-4 Ramapo 11:02.41 -
14 Lindsey Michaliszyn SO-2 Ramapo 11:06.12 -
15 Brianne Vess FR-1 Marist 11:13.26 6
16 Carly Martz JR-3 TCNJ 11:13.96 -
17 Laura Straub FR-1 TCNJ 11:16.79 -
18 Dorothy Earner SR-4 Shenandoah 11:19.04 -
19 Annie Gould SO-2 Marist 11:22.18 5
20 Jessica Peters JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:28.79 4
21 Rosemarie Petrizzo SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:37.29 3
22 Brianna Freestone JR-3 Marist 11:39.68 2
23 Erica Canas SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:42.13 1
24 Stacey Slaughter SR-4 Ramapo 11:43.76 -
25 Bryhanna Charles JR-3 Adelphi 11:43.89 -
26 Laura Lemke SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:50.62 -
27 Kaitlin O'Grady FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:54.92 -
28 Janice Frontera SO-2 Stevens Institute 11:57.17 -
29 Sydney Slavik FR-1 Stevens Institute 12:09.31 -
30 Dulce Rosas SR-4 Lehman 13:40.17 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kerri Gallagher   New Balance Pacers 9:18.02 -
2 Catherine Beck   CPTC-New Balance 9:25.93 -
3 Erin Koch   Unattached 9:39.50 -
4 Jane Vongvorachoti   CPTC New Balance 9:50.80 -
5 Frances Loeb JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:02.97 -
6 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:03.88 10
7 Abby Flock SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:24.55 -
8 Hannah Oneda SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:24.96 -
9 Veronica Boswell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.08 -
10 Anna Bosse JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:39.01 8
11 Emma Saarel SR-4 Swarthmore 10:51.01 -
12 Hannah Rose   Unattached 10:54.55 -
20 Jessica Peters JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:28.79 4
23 Erica Canas SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:42.13 1
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Lindsey McKee SR-4 Ramapo 11:02.41 -
14 Lindsey Michaliszyn SO-2 Ramapo 11:06.12 -
15 Brianne Vess FR-1 Marist 11:13.26 6
16 Carly Martz JR-3 TCNJ 11:13.96 -
17 Laura Straub FR-1 TCNJ 11:16.79 -
18 Dorothy Earner SR-4 Shenandoah 11:19.04 -
19 Annie Gould SO-2 Marist 11:22.18 5
21 Rosemarie Petrizzo SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:37.29 3
22 Brianna Freestone JR-3 Marist 11:39.68 2
24 Stacey Slaughter SR-4 Ramapo 11:43.76 -
25 Bryhanna Charles JR-3 Adelphi 11:43.89 -
26 Laura Lemke SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:50.62 -
27 Kaitlin O'Grady FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:54.92 -
28 Janice Frontera SO-2 Stevens Institute 11:57.17 -
29 Sydney Slavik FR-1 Stevens Institute 12:09.31 -
30 Dulce Rosas SR-4 Lehman 13:40.17 -