January 17, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10 Mets NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov (Banked) MAC Auto CUNYAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vines, Leshel JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.60   10
2. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.61 8
3. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.63 6
4. Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 7.65 5
5. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 7.67 4
6. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.68   3
7. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 7.69   2
8. Roman, Gabriela   Sagrado Corazon 7.71   -
9. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.72   1
10. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 7.86   -
11. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 7.88   -
12. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 7.95   -
13. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 7.97   -
14. Sosa, Sandra   Sagrado Corazon 7.99   -
15. Simons, Alea SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.10   -
60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vines, Leshel JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.60   10
2. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.61 8
3. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.63 6
4. Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 7.65 5
5. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 7.67 4
6. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.68   3
7. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 7.69   2
8. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.72   1
9. Simons, Alea SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.10   -
60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roman, Gabriela   Sagrado Corazon 7.71   -
2. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 7.86   -
3. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 7.88   -
4. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 7.95   -
5. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 7.97   -
6. Sosa, Sandra   Sagrado Corazon 7.99   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Vashti   Nike 23.96   -
2. Caddle, Melissa JR-3 Coppin State 24.18 10
3. Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 24.36 8
4. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 24.42 6
5. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 24.47 5
6. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 24.50   4
7. Graham, Crystal SR-4 Buffalo 24.65 3
8. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 24.89 -
9. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 24.93 2
10. Lambert, Lexis SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 25.00   1
11. Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 25.10   -
11. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.10 -
13. Long, Camaria SO-2 Buffalo 25.17   -
14. Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.21 -
15. Dirks, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.22   -
16. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 25.24   -
17. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 25.28   -
17. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 25.28 -
19. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 25.30 -
20. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.39   -
20. Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 25.39   -
20. Kamara, Hafsatu SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 25.39   -
20. Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 25.39   -
24. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 25.48   -
25. Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.49 -
26. Davis, Demeshia SO-2 Temple 25.51   -
27. Grant, Jillian JR-3 Rutgers 25.54 -
28. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 25.59   -
29. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 25.63   -
29. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.63 -
31. Hurrington, Corryn SR-4 Rutgers 25.66 -
32. Maduro, Ashlee SO-2 Albany 25.68   -
33. Smalls, Domonique SO-2 Connecticut 25.70 -
34. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 25.75 -
35. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 25.76 -
36. Crooke, Shenel FR-1 Morgan State 25.83   -
37. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.84 -
38. Green, Charisma SR-4 Morgan State 25.86   -
39. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 25.87   -
40. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 25.95   -
41. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 25.98   -
41. Thomson-Charles, Paige FR-1 Delaware 25.98   -
43. James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 26.04   -
44. Hodge, Maria   Sagrado Corazon 26.06   -
45. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 26.07   -
46. Razy, Jessica SR-4 Saint Rose 26.08 -
47. White, Malayah SO-2 Buffalo 26.09   -
48. Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 26.12   -
49. Taussig, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 26.19   -
50. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 26.22   -
50. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 26.22   -
52. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 26.27 -
53. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 26.35   -
54. Forbes, Tyra FR-1 Buffalo 26.37   -
55. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 26.43   -
56. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 26.44   -
57. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 26.50 -
58. Ffrench, Shashawna FR-1 ASA College 26.51   -
59. Jackson, Tyler FR-1 Delaware 26.53   -
60. Sullivan, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 26.58   -
61. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 26.65   -
62. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 26.67   -
63. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 26.70 -
64. Lyttle, Christine FR-1 Buffalo 26.83   -
65. Bousa, Alicia FR-1 Saint Rose 27.09 -
66. Muro, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 27.34   -
67. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.63   -
68. Darr, Carolyn FR-1 Delaware 27.79   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 25.59   -
2. Maduro, Ashlee SO-2 Albany 25.68   -
3. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 26.43   -
4. Bousa, Alicia FR-1 Saint Rose 27.09 -
5. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.63   -
6. Darr, Carolyn FR-1 Delaware 27.79   -
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 25.24   -
2. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 25.87   -
3. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 25.98   -
4. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 26.07   -
5. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 26.22   -
6. Muro, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 27.34   -
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 25.10   -
2. Hodge, Maria   Sagrado Corazon 26.06   -
3. Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 26.12   -
4. Forbes, Tyra FR-1 Buffalo 26.37   -
5. Jackson, Tyler FR-1 Delaware 26.53   -
6. Lyttle, Christine FR-1 Buffalo 26.83   -
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 25.28 -
2. Smalls, Domonique SO-2 Connecticut 25.70 -
3. Ffrench, Shashawna FR-1 ASA College 26.51   -
4. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 26.67   -
5. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 26.70 -
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.63 -
2. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 25.95   -
3. James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 26.04   -
4. Razy, Jessica SR-4 Saint Rose 26.08 -
5. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 26.27 -
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crooke, Shenel FR-1 Morgan State 25.83   -
2. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 26.22   -
3. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 26.50 -
4. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 26.65   -
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grant, Jillian JR-3 Rutgers 25.54 -
2. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.84 -
3. White, Malayah SO-2 Buffalo 26.09   -
4. Sullivan, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 26.58   -
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 25.28   -
2. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 25.48   -
3. Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.49 -
4. Thomson-Charles, Paige FR-1 Delaware 25.98   -
5. Taussig, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 26.19   -
6. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 26.44   -
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.21 -
2. Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 25.39   -
3. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 25.76 -
4. Green, Charisma SR-4 Morgan State 25.86   -
5. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 26.35   -
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Caddle, Melissa JR-3 Coppin State 24.18 10
2. Graham, Crystal SR-4 Buffalo 24.65 3
3. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 25.30 -
4. Davis, Demeshia SO-2 Temple 25.51   -
5. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 25.75 -
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 24.50   4
2. Long, Camaria SO-2 Buffalo 25.17   -
3. Dirks, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.22   -
4. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.39   -
5. Hurrington, Corryn SR-4 Rutgers 25.66 -
200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 24.42 6
2. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 24.47 5
3. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 24.93 2
4. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.10 -
200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lambert, Lexis SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 25.00   1
2. Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 25.39   -
3. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 25.63   -
200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Vashti   Nike 23.96   -
2. Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 24.36 8
3. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 24.89 -
4. Kamara, Hafsatu SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 25.39   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Golden, Zola   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 39.21   -
2. Rivera, J'Renda   Curtis TC 40.85   -
3. Green, Crystal   Rising Stars TC 41.39   -
4. Francis, Tishauna   Ruff Kutz 41.86   -
5. Pierson, Camisha   Bronx Tigers 42.05   -
6. Pearce, Jinjer   White Plains Future Stars 42.47   -
7. Dunning, Courtney   Curtis TC 42.68   -
8. Davis, Tayla   Bronx Tigers 43.97   -
9. Tirelli, Brianna   White Plains Future Stars 44.29   -
10. Elliot, Brianna   Curtis TC 44.56   -
11. Hayes, Jalissa   Unattached 44.63   -
12. Kelly, Tara   White Plains Future Stars 51.12   -
300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunning, Courtney   Curtis TC 42.68  
2. Tirelli, Brianna   White Plains Future Stars 44.29  
3. Hayes, Jalissa   Unattached 44.63  
4. Kelly, Tara   White Plains Future Stars 51.12  
300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Tishauna   Ruff Kutz 41.86  
2. Pearce, Jinjer   White Plains Future Stars 42.47  
3. Elliot, Brianna   Curtis TC 44.56  
300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Golden, Zola   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 39.21  
2. Rivera, J'Renda   Curtis TC 40.85  
3. Green, Crystal   Rising Stars TC 41.39  
4. Pierson, Camisha   Bronx Tigers 42.05  
5. Davis, Tayla   Bronx Tigers 43.97  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 54.65 10
2. Emerson, Celina SR-4 Connecticut 55.19 8
3. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 55.58 6
4. Jeanty, Donna SR-4 Buffalo 56.10 5
5. Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR-4 Morgan State 56.16 4
6. Evans, Gayon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.72 3
7. Joseph, Nyanka JR-3 Connecticut 56.82 2
8. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 56.93   -
9. Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 56.96 -
10. Candelaria, Nichole SO-2 Morgan State 57.23   1
11. Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 57.26   -
12. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 57.46 -
13. Flores, Sara FR-1 Buffalo 57.53   -
14. Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 57.67   -
15. Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 57.68 -
16. Cooley, Tere SO-2 Morgan State 57.86   -
17. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 58.21 -
18. Williams, Kamilah JR-3 Albany 58.27   -
19. Ajala, Aderinsola SO-2 Albany 58.29   -
20. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 58.64   -
21. Barrera, Jessica SO-2 Monroe College 58.66 -
22. Klein, Kathleen SR-4 Binghamton 58.67   -
23. Brownell, Shena SR-4 Coppin State 58.73   -
24. Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 59.01   -
25. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 59.02 -
26. Donovan, Kelley JR-3 Delaware 59.06   -
27. Nicholson, Breanna JR-3 Delaware 59.20   -
28. Lazard, Regine JR-3 Buffalo 59.31   -
29. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 59.41 -
30. Marsh, Alexis FR-1 Coppin State 59.58   -
31. Deer, Chantelle JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.83   -
32. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 1:00.00   -
33. Weber, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 1:00.24   -
34. Togun, Adeola FR-1 Delaware 1:00.42   -
35. Berry, Dominique SR-4 Academy of Art 1:00.55   -
36. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 1:00.67   -
37. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 1:01.01   -
38. Simmons, Michele SO-2 Delaware 1:01.05   -
39. Legg, Thireyona JR-3 Va. Military Institute 1:01.25   -
40. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 1:01.53   -
41. Salmon, Alessandra SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.79   -
42. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.82   -
43. Korosi, Anita JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.95   -
44. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 1:01.99   -
45. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:02.18   -
46. Wright, Rebecca SO-2 Molloy 1:02.46   -
47. Freeman, Hayley FR-1 Va. Military Institute 1:03.18   -
48. Ulrich, Kristen SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.38   -
  Mars, Annis JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 1:01.01   -
2. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 1:01.53   -
3. Salmon, Alessandra SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.79   -
4. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.82   -
5. Korosi, Anita JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.95   -
6. Wright, Rebecca SO-2 Molloy 1:02.46   -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marsh, Alexis FR-1 Coppin State 59.58   -
2. Simmons, Michele SO-2 Delaware 1:01.05   -
3. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:02.18   -
4. Freeman, Hayley FR-1 Va. Military Institute 1:03.18   -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 58.64   -
2. Brownell, Shena SR-4 Coppin State 58.73   -
3. Deer, Chantelle JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.83   -
4. Berry, Dominique SR-4 Academy of Art 1:00.55   -
5. Legg, Thireyona JR-3 Va. Military Institute 1:01.25   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klein, Kathleen SR-4 Binghamton 58.67   -
2. Nicholson, Breanna JR-3 Delaware 59.20   -
3. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 59.41 -
4. Togun, Adeola FR-1 Delaware 1:00.42   -
5. Ulrich, Kristen SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.38   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 58.21 -
2. Donovan, Kelley JR-3 Delaware 59.06   -
3. Lazard, Regine JR-3 Buffalo 59.31   -
4. Weber, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 1:00.24   -
5. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 1:01.99   -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joseph, Nyanka JR-3 Connecticut 56.82 2
2. Flores, Sara FR-1 Buffalo 57.53   -
3. Barrera, Jessica SO-2 Monroe College 58.66 -
4. Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 59.01   -
5. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 1:00.00   -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 57.67   -
2. Ajala, Aderinsola SO-2 Albany 58.29   -
3. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 59.02 -
4. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 1:00.67   -
  Mars, Annis JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT   -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jeanty, Donna SR-4 Buffalo 56.10 5
2. Evans, Gayon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.72 3
3. Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 57.68 -
4. Cooley, Tere SO-2 Morgan State 57.86   -
5. Williams, Kamilah JR-3 Albany 58.27   -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 56.96 -
2. Candelaria, Nichole SO-2 Morgan State 57.23   1
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 55.58 6
2. Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 57.26   -
3. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 57.46 -
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 54.65 10
2. Emerson, Celina SR-4 Connecticut 55.19 8
3. Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR-4 Morgan State 56.16 4
4. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 56.93   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stabile, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:15.05 10
2. Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR-4 Albany 1:16.29   8
3. Kisel, Erika SR-4 Binghamton 1:17.37   6
4. Carroll, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 1:17.84   5
5. Jordan, Bianca JR-3 Saint Rose 1:18.40 -
6. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.49   4
7. Sarmiento, Nina SO-2 Binghamton 1:18.68   3
8. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.75   2
9. Leeke, Rachel SR-4 Rutgers 1:18.80 1
10. Day, Kiya SO-2 George Mason 1:18.89   -
11. Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.14 -
12. Walles, Maurelhena   Unattached 1:19.31   -
13. Reid, Cori FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:19.33   -
14. Herbert, Ana FR-1 Binghamton 1:19.80   -
15. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 1:19.82   -
16. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 1:20.99   -
17. Suggs, Johnnesse FR-1 ASA College 1:25.58   -
18. Velez, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 1:27.16   -
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.49   4
2. Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.14 -
3. Walles, Maurelhena   Unattached 1:19.31   -
4. Suggs, Johnnesse FR-1 ASA College 1:25.58   -
5. Velez, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 1:27.16   -
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sarmiento, Nina SO-2 Binghamton 1:18.68   3
2. Day, Kiya SO-2 George Mason 1:18.89   -
3. Reid, Cori FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:19.33   -
4. Herbert, Ana FR-1 Binghamton 1:19.80   -
5. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 1:20.99   -
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kisel, Erika SR-4 Binghamton 1:17.37   6
2. Carroll, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 1:17.84   5
3. Jordan, Bianca JR-3 Saint Rose 1:18.40 -
4. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.75   2
5. Leeke, Rachel SR-4 Rutgers 1:18.80 1
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stabile, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:15.05 10
2. Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR-4 Albany 1:16.29   8
3. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 1:19.82   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mania, Brigitte   Unattached 2:10.46   -
2. Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 2:10.88 10
3. Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 2:11.48 8
4. Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.85 6
5. Herrick, Stephanie   Central Park Track Club 2:11.97   -
6. Nabadduka, Medinah SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:13.78 5
7. Howard, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.93 4
8. Hemley, Shantol SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:16.41   3
9. Bellon, Brianne SR-4 Albany 2:17.22   2
10. Halmon, Rachel FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.42   1
11. Manley, Meghan JR-3 Buffalo 2:20.31   -
12. Bedard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.41 -
13. Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:20.65 -
14. Wilmot-Francis, Margret JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.17   -
15. Petrie, Katy JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:22.31   -
16. Kelly, Jheniel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.97   -
17. Lepage, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:23.12   -
18. Folk, Taylor FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.34   -
19. Smith, Johanna FR-1 Albany 2:24.04   -
20. Miller, Ellen FR-1 Rutgers 2:24.28   -
21. Carter, Mackenzie SR-4 Albany 2:25.10   -
22. Guptill, Lindsay SO-2 Delaware 2:25.40   -
23. Khuu, Elizabeth SO-2 Academy of Art 2:26.57   -
24. Cummings, Breanna SO-2 Albany 2:26.62   -
25. Burgos, Christina FR-1 Monroe College 2:27.16   -
26. Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 2:27.89   -
27. Davis Timothy, Michelle JR-3 Temple 2:28.03   -
28. Sampson, Jasmine FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:28.07   -
29. Johnson, Emma FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.56   -
30. Zielinski, Valerie SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:28.83   -
31. Donnelly, Christine SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.38   -
32. Payne, Alexandra FR-1 Albany 2:30.18   -
33. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:34.07   -
34. Olsen, Jessica SR-4 Delaware 2:35.38   -
35. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.18   -
36. Adeyeye, Mary FR-1 Albany 2:38.76   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Folk, Taylor FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.34   -
2. Burgos, Christina FR-1 Monroe College 2:27.16   -
3. Sampson, Jasmine FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:28.07   -
4. Donnelly, Christine SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.38   -
5. Olsen, Jessica SR-4 Delaware 2:35.38   -
6. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.18   -
7. Adeyeye, Mary FR-1 Albany 2:38.76   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Halmon, Rachel FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.42   1
2. Kelly, Jheniel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.97   -
3. Smith, Johanna FR-1 Albany 2:24.04   -
4. Guptill, Lindsay SO-2 Delaware 2:25.40   -
5. Khuu, Elizabeth SO-2 Academy of Art 2:26.57   -
6. Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 2:27.89   -
7. Davis Timothy, Michelle JR-3 Temple 2:28.03   -
8. Johnson, Emma FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.56   -
9. Zielinski, Valerie SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:28.83   -
10. Payne, Alexandra FR-1 Albany 2:30.18   -
11. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:34.07   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.93 4
2. Bedard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.41 -
3. Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:20.65 -
4. Wilmot-Francis, Margret JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.17   -
5. Petrie, Katy JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:22.31   -
6. Lepage, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:23.12   -
7. Miller, Ellen FR-1 Rutgers 2:24.28   -
8. Carter, Mackenzie SR-4 Albany 2:25.10   -
9. Cummings, Breanna SO-2 Albany 2:26.62   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mania, Brigitte   Unattached 2:10.46   -
2. Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 2:10.88 10
3. Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 2:11.48 8
4. Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.85 6
5. Herrick, Stephanie   Central Park Track Club 2:11.97   -
6. Nabadduka, Medinah SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:13.78 5
7. Hemley, Shantol SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:16.41   3
8. Bellon, Brianne SR-4 Albany 2:17.22   2
9. Manley, Meghan JR-3 Buffalo 2:20.31   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 2:48.26 10
2. Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 2:49.70 8
3. Koch, Erin   Central Park Track Club 2:50.04   -
4. Henry, Asia SR-4 Buffalo 2:54.01   6
5. Birchard, Corinne FR-1 Buffalo 2:54.48   5
6. Hatcher, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 2:57.69   4
7. Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 2:58.31   3
8. Briody, Terra JR-3 Connecticut 2:59.55 2
9. MacDonald, Alana FR-1 Binghamton 3:02.04   1
10. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 3:02.26   -
11. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 3:02.45   -
12. Mendelson, Brittany FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:04.64   -
13. O'Donnell, Felicia JR-3 Rutgers 3:04.92 -
14. Pruyn, Schuyler FR-1 Albany 3:06.67   -
15. Goodspeed, Amber FR-1 Saint Rose 3:07.69 -
16. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:09.92 -
17. McCloskey, Erin FR-1 Delaware 3:13.59   -
18. McDaniel, Jayvonna FR-1 Monroe College 3:15.48   -
19. Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 3:16.90 -
20. Best, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 3:18.97   -
21. Western, Molly SR-4 Va. Military Institute 3:22.95   -
1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 3:02.26   -
2. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 3:02.45   -
3. Mendelson, Brittany FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:04.64   -
4. Pruyn, Schuyler FR-1 Albany 3:06.67   -
5. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:09.92 -
6. McCloskey, Erin FR-1 Delaware 3:13.59   -
7. McDaniel, Jayvonna FR-1 Monroe College 3:15.48   -
8. Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 3:16.90 -
9. Best, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 3:18.97   -
10. Western, Molly SR-4 Va. Military Institute 3:22.95   -
1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 2:48.26 10
2. Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 2:49.70 8
3. Koch, Erin   Central Park Track Club 2:50.04   -
4. Henry, Asia SR-4 Buffalo 2:54.01   6
5. Birchard, Corinne FR-1 Buffalo 2:54.48   5
6. Hatcher, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 2:57.69   4
7. Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 2:58.31   3
8. Briody, Terra JR-3 Connecticut 2:59.55 2
9. MacDonald, Alana FR-1 Binghamton 3:02.04   1
10. O'Donnell, Felicia JR-3 Rutgers 3:04.92 -
11. Goodspeed, Amber FR-1 Saint Rose 3:07.69 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 4:43.92 10
2. Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 4:44.60 8
3. Durgin, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.51 6
4. Prettyman, Lindsay SR-4 Delaware 4:56.90 5
5. Brown, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 5:06.48   4
6. Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 5:07.62 -
7. Christe, Maggie FR-1 Connecticut 5:11.11   3
8. Savage, Chelsea SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.14   2
9. Campbell, Tracy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.39   1
10. Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:13.67   -
11. Benko, Stephanie SO-2 Lafayette 5:14.96   -
12. Givens, Lauren SO-2 George Mason 5:16.88   -
13. Swain, Ishakeema JR-3 Morgan State 5:19.70   -
14. Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 5:20.46   -
15. Erlanger, Betsy FR-1 Delaware 5:20.48   -
16. Oubida, Fabiola FR-1 Buffalo 5:21.03   -
17. Chaplen, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.11   -
18. McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:24.27   -
19. Booker, Jazmin FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:30.88   -
20. Waight, Abby SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:31.38   -
21. Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 5:32.97 -
22. Talley, Melissa FR-1 Delaware 5:34.30   -
23. Columbus, Nynneya JR-3 Morgan State 5:36.36   -
24. Swartwood, Hilary SR-4 Buffalo 5:38.51   -
25. Gabrielsen, Kristina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:38.96   -
26. Alaimo, Gabrielle FR-1 Delaware 5:40.18   -
27. Gessler, Rebecca FR-1 Delaware 5:40.31   -
28. Hammerton, Kaitlynn SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:49.73   -
29. O'Donnell, Dana   Army Prep 5:57.25   -
30. Geiger, Katayzyna FR-1 Albany 6:08.15   -
31. McLaughlin, Lindsey SO-2 Adelphi 6:32.16   -
32. Pemberton, Anouistcar SO-2 ASA College 6:38.10   -
1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Booker, Jazmin FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:30.88   -
2. Waight, Abby SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:31.38   -
3. Talley, Melissa FR-1 Delaware 5:34.30   -
4. Gessler, Rebecca FR-1 Delaware 5:40.31   -
5. Hammerton, Kaitlynn SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:49.73   -
6. O'Donnell, Dana   Army Prep 5:57.25   -
7. Geiger, Katayzyna FR-1 Albany 6:08.15   -
8. McLaughlin, Lindsey SO-2 Adelphi 6:32.16   -
9. Pemberton, Anouistcar SO-2 ASA College 6:38.10   -
1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Savage, Chelsea SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.14   2
2. Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:13.67   -
3. Benko, Stephanie SO-2 Lafayette 5:14.96   -
4. Givens, Lauren SO-2 George Mason 5:16.88   -
5. Swain, Ishakeema JR-3 Morgan State 5:19.70   -
6. Oubida, Fabiola FR-1 Buffalo 5:21.03   -
7. Chaplen, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.11   -
8. McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:24.27   -
9. Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 5:32.97 -
10. Columbus, Nynneya JR-3 Morgan State 5:36.36   -
11. Swartwood, Hilary SR-4 Buffalo 5:38.51   -
12. Gabrielsen, Kristina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:38.96   -
13. Alaimo, Gabrielle FR-1 Delaware 5:40.18   -
1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 4:43.92 10
2. Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 4:44.60 8
3. Durgin, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.51 6
4. Prettyman, Lindsay SR-4 Delaware 4:56.90 5
5. Brown, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 5:06.48   4
6. Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 5:07.62 -
7. Christe, Maggie FR-1 Connecticut 5:11.11   3
8. Campbell, Tracy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.39   1
9. Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 5:20.46   -
10. Erlanger, Betsy FR-1 Delaware 5:20.48   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simpson, Toni   Mepham TC 5:36.28   -
2. Clark, Erin   Chatham TC 5:36.55   -
3. Simpson, Nadine   Mepham TC 5:40.25   -
4. Held, Taylor   Mepham TC 5:46.39   -
5. Henriquez, Tayoor   Curtis TC 5:46.70   -
6. Piersiack, Anna Claire   Curtis TC 5:47.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 9:42.17 10
2. Cummings, Laura   Unattached 9:53.42   -
3. Mace, Abby SO-2 Connecticut 9:59.12 8
4. Argueta, Christina   Central Park Track Club 9:59.39   -
5. Selmquist, Alyssa   Central Park Track Club 10:07.26   -
6. Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 10:08.18   6
7. Bungo, Caitlin FR-1 Villanova 10:11.74   5
8. Steenkamer, Katrina JR-3 Delaware 10:13.79   4
9. Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 10:15.59   3
10. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 10:16.05   2
11. Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 10:20.60   1
12. Lambert, Michele SR-4 Delaware 10:25.40   -
13. Wessel, Meaghan SO-2 Buffalo 10:25.43   -
14. Pezzulo, Molly JR-3 Albany 10:30.20   -
15. Hopkins, Meagan FR-1 Buffalo 10:31.50   -
16. Decker, Allison FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:31.92   -
17. Faust, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:32.47   -
18. Gates, Ally SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:34.69   -
19. Leo, Gabrielle JR-3 Buffalo 10:35.33   -
20. Dickinson, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 10:36.59   -
21. Jelinek, Caitlin SR-4 Binghamton 10:38.29   -
22. Faust, Brianna SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:39.02   -
23. Scardelletti, Rebecca SO-2 La Salle 10:40.22   -
24. Treichel, Katie SO-2 George Mason 10:41.11   -
25. McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 10:42.75   -
26. Mazzo, Mellissa JR-3 Delaware 10:42.79   -
27. Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:45.48   -
28. Mickle, Molly JR-3 La Salle 10:49.07   -
29. Westcott, Jordan SR-4 Saint Rose 10:50.72 -
30. Kennedy, Alyssa SR-4 Delaware 10:54.11   -
31. McCadden, Katilin SO-2 Buffalo 10:57.01   -
32. Russell, Kelly FR-1 Va. Military Institute 12:22.51   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bungo, Caitlin FR-1 Villanova 10:11.74   5
2. Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 10:15.59   3
3. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 10:16.05   2
4. Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 10:20.60   1
5. Wessel, Meaghan SO-2 Buffalo 10:25.43   -
6. Pezzulo, Molly JR-3 Albany 10:30.20   -
7. Decker, Allison FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:31.92   -
8. Faust, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:32.47   -
9. Leo, Gabrielle JR-3 Buffalo 10:35.33   -
10. Dickinson, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 10:36.59   -
11. Jelinek, Caitlin SR-4 Binghamton 10:38.29   -
12. Scardelletti, Rebecca SO-2 La Salle 10:40.22   -
13. Treichel, Katie SO-2 George Mason 10:41.11   -
14. McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 10:42.75   -
15. Mazzo, Mellissa JR-3 Delaware 10:42.79   -
16. Mickle, Molly JR-3 La Salle 10:49.07   -
17. Westcott, Jordan SR-4 Saint Rose 10:50.72 -
18. Russell, Kelly FR-1 Va. Military Institute 12:22.51   -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 9:42.17 10
2. Cummings, Laura   Unattached 9:53.42   -
3. Mace, Abby SO-2 Connecticut 9:59.12 8
4. Argueta, Christina   Central Park Track Club 9:59.39   -
5. Selmquist, Alyssa   Central Park Track Club 10:07.26   -
6. Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 10:08.18   6
7. Steenkamer, Katrina JR-3 Delaware 10:13.79   4
8. Lambert, Michele SR-4 Delaware 10:25.40   -
9. Hopkins, Meagan FR-1 Buffalo 10:31.50   -
10. Gates, Ally SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:34.69   -
11. Faust, Brianna SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:39.02   -
12. Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:45.48   -
13. Kennedy, Alyssa SR-4 Delaware 10:54.11   -
14. McCadden, Katilin SO-2 Buffalo 10:57.01   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Del Fava, Silvia SR-4 Albany 16:39.70 10
2. Clarkin, Christina JR-3 Buffalo 17:48.96   8
3. Faust, Amanda SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:08.70 6
4. Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18:33.74 5
5. Carle, Ashley SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:35.71   4
6. Troisi, Elizabeth SR-4 Lafayette 19:09.01   3
7. Malloy, Kelly SR-4 Quinnipiac 19:27.64   2
8. Ketchum, Kristina SO-2 Quinnipiac 19:41.26   1
9. Baker, Emily SO-2 Saint Rose 19:52.95 -
10. Charles, Bryhanna JR-3 Adelphi 20:45.35   -
11. Harrington, Kristen JR-3 Saint Rose 20:48.44   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Vashti   Nike 8.17   -
2. Scott, Chantal SR-4 Connecticut 8.65 10
3. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.71 8
4. Anthony, Michelle JR-3 Albany 8.73 6
5. Hicks, Stephanie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.85   5
6. Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.94   4
7. Ade-Onojobi, Gabi   Unattached 8.96   -
8. Tuttle, Shelby SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.03 3
9. Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 9.11   2
10. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 9.21   -
11. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 9.28   -
12. Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 9.36   -
13. Natland, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 9.55   -
14. Buckley, Bridget SR-4 Saint Rose 9.65   -
15. Briscoe, Rashema FR-1 Monroe College 9.66   -
60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Vashti   Nike 8.17   -
2. Ade-Onojobi, Gabi   Unattached 8.96   -
3. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 9.21   -
4. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 9.28   -
5. Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 9.36   -
6. Natland, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 9.55   -
7. Buckley, Bridget SR-4 Saint Rose 9.65   -
8. Briscoe, Rashema FR-1 Monroe College 9.66   -
60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Chantal SR-4 Connecticut 8.65 10
2. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.71 8
3. Anthony, Michelle JR-3 Albany 8.73 6
4. Hicks, Stephanie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.85   5
5. Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.94   4
6. Tuttle, Shelby SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.03 3
7. Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 9.11   2
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. George Mason A Caela Williams, Daianna Barron, Kiya Day, Dominique Graham 3:44.17 10
2. Connecticut A Faith Dismuke, Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Paris Taft, Celina Emerson 3:44.50 8
3. Buffalo A Donna Jeanty, Sara Flores, Asia Henry, Crystal Graham 3:44.97   6
4. Morgan State A Tere Cooley, Ekundayo Sogbesan, Teyanna Green, Nichole Candelaria 3:46.13 5
5. Albany A Aderinsola Ajala, Dominique Claudio, Kamilah Williams, Tynelle Taylor-Chase 3:50.08 4
6. Villanova A Emily Lipari, Michaela Wilkins, Angel Piccirillo, Nicky Akande 3:51.21 3
7. Maryland-Eastern Shore A Gayon Evans, Rachel Halmon, Shantol Hemley, Taylor Folk 3:53.40   2
8. Academy of Art A Keanna Moody, Dominique Berry, Mistic Scott, Dierra Haven 3:53.89   -
9. LIU Brooklyn A Alea Stevens, Katrina Anderson, Shakia Williams, Brittnay McClain 3:55.59   1
10. Binghamton A Erika Kisel, Kathleen Klein, Emily Taussig, Sarah Osaheni 3:56.06   -
11. Delaware A Alexandra Carroll, Breanna Nicholson, Chelsi Campbell, Kelley Donovan 3:57.05   -
12. Central Connecticut A Ronea Saunders, Alyssa Gonzalez, Chantelle Deer, Shelby Tuttle 3:57.90   -
13. Temple A Kenya Gaston, Kiersten LaRoche, Kaitlyn McSurdy, Hollis Coleman 3:58.08   -
14. Monroe College A Shanice Cameron, Jaydean Joseph, Ashley Mandat, Jessica Barrera 3:58.75 -
15. Albany B Ashlee Maduro, Breanna Cummings, Ashley Moxam, Michelle Anthony 4:04.09   -
16. Binghamton B Aziza Hawthorne, Nina Sarmiento, Ana Herbert, Sarah Haley 4:04.24   -
17. Saint Rose A Alicia Bousa, Bianca Jordan, Amber Goodspeed, Jessica Razy 4:05.91   -
18. Buffalo B Camaria Long, Regine Lazard, Malayah White, Tyra Forbes 4:06.67   -
19. Buffalo C Fabiola Oubida, Corine Birchard, Caroline Brown, Hilary Swartwood 4:07.65   -
20. Adelphi A Taylor Velez, Angela Mongitore, Brenna Gonsalves, Nicole Elarde 4:08.89   -
21. Central Connecticut B Melissa Wolliston, Alessandra Salmon, Jenean McCalla, Sherise Truman 4:12.48   -
22. Quinnipiac A Chelsea Savage, Tracy Campbell, Katy Petrie, Medinah Nabadduka 4:13.45   -
23. Central Park Track Club A Helen Hawen, Stephanie Herrick, Christina Argueta, Erin Koch 4:14.02   -
24. Quinnipiac B Cori Reid, Emma Johnson, Nadia Jarvis, Kristen Ulrich 4:14.96   -
25. Albany C Brianne Bellon, ToniAnn Werner, Cienna Simon, Paige Vadnais 4:16.44   -
26. Delaware C Michele Simmons, Paige Thomson-Charles, Megan Crowley, Leslie Ope 4:18.17   -
27. Va. Military Institute A Thireyona Legg, Olivia Emery, Molly Western, Hannah Best 4:25.05   -
28. Adelphi B Betsy Eickelberg, Larissa Melendez, Cecelia Capozzoli, Ena Otaka 4:27.67   -
29. Monroe College B Naomi Hughey, Rashema Briscoe, Brittany Parrot, Ciera Smalls 4:32.90   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Buffalo (A) Jeanty, Flores, Henry, Graham 3:44.97   6
2. Albany (A) Ajala, Claudio, Williams, Taylor-Chase 3:50.08 4
3. Villanova (A) Lipari, Wilkins, Piccirillo, Akande 3:51.21 3
4. Temple (A) Gaston, LaRoche, McSurdy, Coleman 3:58.08   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. George Mason (A) Williams, Barron, Day, Graham 3:44.17 10
2. Connecticut (A) Dismuke, Smith-Jenkins, Taft, Emerson 3:44.50 8
3. Morgan State (A) Cooley, Sogbesan, Green, Candelaria 3:46.13 5
4. Maryland-Eastern Shore (A) Evans, Halmon, Hemley, Folk 3:53.40   2
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. LIU Brooklyn (A) Stevens, Anderson, Williams, McClain 3:55.59   1
2. Binghamton (A) Kisel, Klein, Taussig, Osaheni 3:56.06   -
3. Delaware (A) Carroll, Nicholson, Campbell, Donovan 3:57.05   -
4. Central Connecticut (A) Saunders, Gonzalez, Deer, Tuttle 3:57.90   -
5. Buffalo (B) Long, Lazard, White, Forbes 4:06.67   -
6. Adelphi (A) Velez, Mongitore, Gonsalves, Elarde 4:08.89   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Academy of Art (A) Moody, Berry, Scott, Haven 3:53.89   -
2. Monroe College (A) Cameron, Joseph, Mandat, Barrera 3:58.75 -
3. Binghamton (B) Hawthorne, Sarmiento, Herbert, Haley 4:04.24   -
4. Central Park Track Club (A) Helen Hawen, Stephanie Herrick, Christina Argueta, Erin Koch 4:14.02   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Albany (B) Maduro, Cummings, Moxam, Anthony 4:04.09   -
2. Buffalo (C) Oubida, Birchard, Brown, Swartwood 4:07.65   -
3. Central Connecticut (B) Wolliston, Salmon, McCalla, Truman 4:12.48   -
4. Albany (C) Bellon, Werner, Simon, Vadnais 4:16.44   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Saint Rose (A) Bousa, Jordan, Goodspeed, Razy 4:05.91   -
2. Quinnipiac (A) Savage, Campbell, Petrie, Nabadduka 4:13.45   -
3. Va. Military Institute (A) Legg, Emery, Western, Best 4:25.05   -
4. Adelphi (B) Eickelberg, Melendez, Capozzoli, Otaka 4:27.67   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Quinnipiac (B) Reid, Johnson, Jarvis, Ulrich 4:14.96   -
2. Delaware (C) Simmons, Thomson-Charles, Crowley, Ope 4:18.17   -
3. Monroe College (B) Hughey, Briscoe, Parrot, Smalls 4:32.90   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Saunders, Ronea JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.78m 5' 10" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
2. McLaren, Natasha SR-4 Connecticut 1.75m 5' 8.75" 8
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
3. French, Lydia JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 1.70m   5' 7" 6
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4. Reid, Rochelle SR-4 Albany 1.70m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5. Bradley, Kristen SR-4 Rutgers 1.70m 5' 7" 4
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6. Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 1.70m 5' 7" 3
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
7. Shaffer, Tori SO-2 Binghamton 1.70m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
8. Janneh, Jamila SO-2 Temple 1.60m   5' 3" 0.25
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Braxton, Nailah FR-1 Albany 1.60m   5' 3" 0.25
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.78
  • 1.81
8. Grant, Ashley SR-4 Albany 1.60m   5' 3" 0.25
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Evancho, Kelsey JR-3 Delaware 1.60m   5' 3" 0.25
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12. Pacella, Madeline FR-1 Albany 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
13. Chappell, Evelyn FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
13. Henry, Ashley SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
15. Gallagher, Katie JR-3 Molloy 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
16. Crowley, Megan FR-1 Delaware 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
16. Crunden, Jackie FR-1 Binghamton 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
16. Prochnow, Kayla JR-3 Albany 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  • 1.65
19. Pepper, Hannah JR-3 Delaware 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
19. Jewett, Olympia JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
21. Leitch , Shelasia, FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  Hicks, Stephanie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge NH     -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Clifford, Kelly FR-1 Adelphi NH     -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Lucius, Shauntel FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH     -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Macchiaverna, Melanie FR-1 Delaware NH     -
  • 1.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Marshall, Mandissa SR-4 George Mason 4.15m 13' 7.25" 10
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
2. Truppo, Kelly JR-3 Buffalo 3.95m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
3. Thill, Jenn FR-1 Buffalo 3.85m 12' 7.5" 6
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4. Collins, Kate SR-4 Va. Military Institute 3.75m 12' 3.5" 5
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
5. Wilbanks, Katrina JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 3.60m   11' 9.75" 3.5
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
5. McPhillips, Kathleen JR-3 Villanova 3.60m 11' 9.75" 3.5
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
7. LaMacchia, Virginia SO-2 Villanova 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
8. Bates, Taylor SO-2 Buffalo 3.60m   11' 9.75" 1
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
9. Horton, Lindsay SO-2 George Mason 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
10. Kaiser, Megann JR-3 George Mason 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
11. DiMichele, Christy SO-2 Binghamton 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
11. Haley, Sarah FR-1 Binghamton 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
11. Nolte, Abigail SO-2 Villanova 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
14. Yowell, Jenna SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
15. Gorenflo, Haley JR-3 Delaware 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
16. Nilssen, Caitlin FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
17. Gligor, Alexis JR-3 Delaware 3.15m   10' 4" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
18. Filion, Nicole SO-2 Delaware 3.15m   10' 4" -
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
19. Natland, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 3.00m   9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
19. Harding, Nicole SR-4 Va. Military Institute 3.00m   9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
21. Dutton, Kerri SR-4 Albany 3.00m   9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
21. Schement, Sonya JR-3 Rutgers 3.00m 9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
23. Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 3.00m   9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Van Dusen, Jenna JR-3 Buffalo NH     -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Goral, Victoria SO-2 Delaware NH     -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Werner, ToniAnn JR-3 Albany NH     -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Markow, Courtney SR-4 Delaware NH     -
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Webberley, Tiana SR-4 Cal St. Northridge NH     -
  • 3.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gaines, Jessie   Unattached 6.42m   21' 0.75" -
  • 6.28m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 6.12m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.08m
2. Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 5.97m 19' 7" 10
  • 5.86m
  • 5.50m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.97m
3. Bowens, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut 5.84m 19' 2" 8
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m
  • FOUL
  • 5.75m
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
4. Richardson, Chantel FR-1 George Mason 5.83m 19' 1.5" 6
  • 5.83m
  • 5.65m
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m
  • 5.61m
  • PASS
5. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.20m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.38m
  • FOUL
  • 5.83m
6. Riley, Melodee SO-2 Connecticut 5.57m 18' 3.25" 5
  • 5.54m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
7. Ugboaja, Ekene SR-4 Rutgers 5.47m 17' 11.5" 4
  • 5.44m
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
8. Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 5.46m 17' 11" 3
  • 4.98m
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.35m
9. Forbes, Tyra FR-1 Buffalo 5.46m   17' 11" 2
  • 5.33m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.41m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 5.43m   17' 9.75" 1
  • 5.43m
  • ND
  • ND
11. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 5.41m   17' 9" -
  • 5.14m
  • ND
  • 5.41m
12. Rossi, Marissa SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 5.40m   17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40m
  • ND
  • ND
13. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 5.36m   17' 7" -
  • 5.30m
  • ND
  • 5.36m
14. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 5.29m   17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29m
  • ND
  • 5.27m
15. Hicks, Stephanie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 5.28m   17' 4" -
  • 5.28m
  • ND
  • ND
16. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 5.27m   17' 3.5" -
  • 5.09m
  • ND
  • 5.27m
17. Bastien, Solene SO-2 Albany 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
18. Lumb, Ke'von FR-1 Morgan State 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
  • 4.38m
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
19. Mills, Jealinda SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
  • ND
20. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
21. Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.18m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Williams, Geranda SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
  • ND
23. Briscoe, Rashema FR-1 Monroe College 5.13m   16' 10" -
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Mobley, Teena FR-1 Monroe College 5.11m   16' 9.25" -
  • 5.11m
  • FOUL
  • ND
25. Sokiri, Pony SR-4 Albany 5.02m   16' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
26. Evancho, Kelsey JR-3 Delaware 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. McCrae, Michelle SR-4 Albany 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
27. Gallagher, Katie JR-3 Molloy 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93m
  • ND
  • ND
29. Jewett, Olympia JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 4.83m   15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • ND
30. Power, Brittany SR-4 Connecticut 4.42m   14' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.42m
30. Nendza, Spencer JR-3 Delaware 4.42m   14' 6" -
  • 4.42m
  • ND
  • ND
32. Yao, Nancy JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4.23m   13' 10.5" -
  • 4.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Grabill, Brittany FR-1 Quinnipiac 4.22m   13' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.22m
  • FOUL
  Hodge, Maria   Sagrado Corazon ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
2. Forbes, Tyra FR-1 Buffalo 5.46m   17' 11" 2
3. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 5.41m   17' 9" -
4. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 5.36m   17' 7" -
5. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 5.27m   17' 3.5" -
6. Bastien, Solene SO-2 Albany 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
7. Lumb, Ke'von FR-1 Morgan State 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
8. Mills, Jealinda SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
9. Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5.18m 17' 0" -
10. Briscoe, Rashema FR-1 Monroe College 5.13m   16' 10" -
11. Sokiri, Pony SR-4 Albany 5.02m   16' 5.75" -
12. Evancho, Kelsey JR-3 Delaware 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
13. McCrae, Michelle SR-4 Albany 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
14. Power, Brittany SR-4 Connecticut 4.42m   14' 6" -
15. Nendza, Spencer JR-3 Delaware 4.42m   14' 6" -
16. Yao, Nancy JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4.23m   13' 10.5" -
17. Grabill, Brittany FR-1 Quinnipiac 4.22m   13' 10.25" -
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gaines, Jessie   Unattached 6.42m   21' 0.75" -
2. Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 5.97m 19' 7" 10
3. Bowens, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut 5.84m 19' 2" 8
4. Richardson, Chantel FR-1 George Mason 5.83m 19' 1.5" 6
5. Riley, Melodee SO-2 Connecticut 5.57m 18' 3.25" 5
6. Ugboaja, Ekene SR-4 Rutgers 5.47m 17' 11.5" 4
7. Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 5.46m 17' 11" 3
8. James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 5.43m   17' 9.75" 1
9. Rossi, Marissa SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 5.40m   17' 8.75" -
10. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 5.29m   17' 4.25" -
11. Hicks, Stephanie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 5.28m   17' 4" -
12. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
13. Williams, Geranda SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
14. Mobley, Teena FR-1 Monroe College 5.11m   16' 9.25" -
15. Gallagher, Katie JR-3 Molloy 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
16. Jewett, Olympia JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 4.83m   15' 10.25" -
  Hodge, Maria   Sagrado Corazon ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Epps, Christina SR-4 Coppin State 12.93m 42' 5.25" 10
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 12.34m 40' 6" 8
  • 12.30m
  • 11.93m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
3. Belot, Odrine SO-2 Connecticut 12.20m 40' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
  • 11.91m
  • 11.37m
4. Bowens, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut 12.01m 39' 5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
  • 11.67m
5. Riley, Melodee SO-2 Connecticut 11.90m 39' 0.5" 4
  • 11.67m
  • 11.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
6. Rossi, Marissa SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 11.86m   38' 11" 3
  • 11.65m
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
  • 11.07m
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
7. Yahiro, Anne SO-2 Villanova 11.84m   38' 10.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.73m
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
8. Bastien, Solene SO-2 Albany 11.74m   38' 6.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
  • 11.65m
  • 11.43m
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Williams, Geranda SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.70m   38' 4.75" -
  • 11.37m
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
10. Leath, Cydney SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
  • 11.61m
  • 11.66m
  • FOUL
11. Power, Brittany SR-4 Connecticut 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
12. Profit, Victoria SR-4 Villanova 11.57m   37' 11.5" -
  • 11.39m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.48m
13. Sokiri, Pony SR-4 Albany 11.45m   37' 6.75" -
  • 11.45m
  • 11.16m
  • 11.30m
14. Mills, Jealinda SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.41m   37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41m
  • ND
  • FOUL
15. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
16. Osaheni, Sarah FR-1 Binghamton 11.34m   37' 2.5" -
  • 11.34m
  • 11.06m
  • 11.07m
17. Wickes, Sara SR-4 Binghamton 11.25m   36' 11" -
  • 11.11m
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
18. Ware, Paige SR-4 Binghamton 11.15m   36' 7" -
  • 11.14m
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
19. Pepper, Hannah JR-3 Delaware 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
  • 11.14m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 11.03m   36' 2.25" -
  • 10.71m
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
21. Hudson, Soroya SR-4 Saint Rose 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Donat, Christine FR-1 Connecticut 10.90m   35' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.90m
23. Gist , Monet FR-1 ASA College 10.73m   35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Forrester, Tonika JR-3 Binghamton 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • ND
25. Haywood, T'Sian JR-3 Albany 10.60m   34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60m
  • ND
  • ND
26. Yao, Nancy JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.53m   34' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.53m
  Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grant, Bryanna FR-1 Rutgers ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Janneh, Jamila SO-2 Temple ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Baum, Alexx JR-3 Binghamton ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bowens, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut 12.01m 39' 5" 5
2. Profit, Victoria SR-4 Villanova 11.57m   37' 11.5" -
3. Sokiri, Pony SR-4 Albany 11.45m   37' 6.75" -
4. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
5. Osaheni, Sarah FR-1 Binghamton 11.34m   37' 2.5" -
6. Wickes, Sara SR-4 Binghamton 11.25m   36' 11" -
7. Ware, Paige SR-4 Binghamton 11.15m   36' 7" -
8. Pepper, Hannah JR-3 Delaware 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
9. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 11.03m   36' 2.25" -
10. Donat, Christine FR-1 Connecticut 10.90m   35' 9.25" -
11. Gist , Monet FR-1 ASA College 10.73m   35' 2.5" -
12. Forrester, Tonika JR-3 Binghamton 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
13. Haywood, T'Sian JR-3 Albany 10.60m   34' 9.5" -
14. Yao, Nancy JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.53m   34' 6.75" -
  Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's ND     -
  Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle ND     -
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Epps, Christina SR-4 Coppin State 12.93m 42' 5.25" 10
2. Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 12.34m 40' 6" 8
3. Belot, Odrine SO-2 Connecticut 12.20m 40' 0.5" 6
4. Riley, Melodee SO-2 Connecticut 11.90m 39' 0.5" 4
5. Rossi, Marissa SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 11.86m   38' 11" 3
6. Yahiro, Anne SO-2 Villanova 11.84m   38' 10.25" 2
7. Bastien, Solene SO-2 Albany 11.74m   38' 6.25" 1
8. Williams, Geranda SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.70m   38' 4.75" -
9. Leath, Cydney SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
10. Power, Brittany SR-4 Connecticut 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
11. Mills, Jealinda SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.41m   37' 5.25" -
12. Hudson, Soroya SR-4 Saint Rose 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  Grant, Bryanna FR-1 Rutgers ND     -
  Janneh, Jamila SO-2 Temple ND     -
  Baum, Alexx JR-3 Binghamton ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Alexander, Annie   Unattached 16.80m   55' 1.5" -
  • 15.99m
  • 16.43m
  • FOUL
  • 16.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Britton, Margo JR-3 Temple 14.60m 47' 11" 10
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
  • 14.59m
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
  • 14.60m
3. Patterson, Megan SO-2 Buffalo 14.51m 47' 7.25" 8
  • 13.51m
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 13.42m
  • 14.51m
4. Hubbard, Sydney SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 13.96m   45' 9.75" 6
  • 13.07m
  • 12.66m
  • 13.23m
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • 13.96m
5. Roberts, Rachel SR-4 Buffalo 13.62m   44' 8.25" 5
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Brown, Briyah   Army Prep 13.60m   44' 7.5" -
  • 12.07m
  • 12.84m
  • 13.60m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.65m
  • 11.82m
7. Bengtson, Lina FR-1 Manhattan 13.41m 44' 0" 4
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
8. Reives, Renee JR-3 Va. Military Institute 13.19m   43' 3.25" 3
  • 13.13m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.95m
  • 13.19m
  • 12.72m
9. Kosa, Samantha JR-3 Albany 12.94m   42' 5.5" 2
  • 12.01m
  • 12.94m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.53m
10. Mealer, Ranita SR-4 Morgan State 12.89m   42' 3.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.89m
11. Johnson, Janice JR-3 Albany 12.58m   41' 3.25" -
  • 11.38m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.58m
12. Woods, Taylor SO-2 Buffalo 12.57m   41' 3" -
  • 12.23m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.47m
13. Marston, Sasha Gaye FR-1 Monroe College 12.22m   40' 1.25" -
  • 12.22m
  • 12.12m
  • FOUL
14. Ettarh, Aretah SR-4 Delaware 11.20m   36' 9" -
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
15. Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 11.16m   36' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.16m
16. Walker, Veleisha JR-3 Albany 10.85m   35' 7.25" -
  • 10.46m
  • ND
  • 10.85m
17. Daley, Alexis FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.65m   34' 11.25" -
  • 8.97m
  • ND
  • 10.65m
18. Klien, Katharina JR-3 Manhattan 10.65m   34' 11.25" -
  • 10.65m
  • ND
  • ND
19. Brooks, Niteesa JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.36m   34' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m
20. Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.35m
  • FOUL
21. Lemon, Mary Grace SR-4 Va. Military Institute 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24m
  • ND
  • FOUL
22. Porter, Donisha FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 10.16m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  Daniels, Jakayla SO-2 Cal St. Northridge ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Woods, Taylor SO-2 Buffalo 12.57m   41' 3" -
2. Marston, Sasha Gaye FR-1 Monroe College 12.22m   40' 1.25" -
3. Ettarh, Aretah SR-4 Delaware 11.20m   36' 9" -
4. Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 11.16m   36' 7.5" -
5. Walker, Veleisha JR-3 Albany 10.85m   35' 7.25" -
6. Daley, Alexis FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.65m   34' 11.25" -
7. Klien, Katharina JR-3 Manhattan 10.65m   34' 11.25" -
8. Brooks, Niteesa JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.36m   34' 0" -
9. Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
10. Lemon, Mary Grace SR-4 Va. Military Institute 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
11. Porter, Donisha FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.16m   33' 4" -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Alexander, Annie   Unattached 16.80m   55' 1.5" -
2. Britton, Margo JR-3 Temple 14.60m 47' 11" 10
3. Patterson, Megan SO-2 Buffalo 14.51m 47' 7.25" 8
4. Hubbard, Sydney SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 13.96m   45' 9.75" 6
5. Roberts, Rachel SR-4 Buffalo 13.62m   44' 8.25" 5
6. Brown, Briyah   Army Prep 13.60m   44' 7.5" -
7. Bengtson, Lina FR-1 Manhattan 13.41m 44' 0" 4
8. Reives, Renee JR-3 Va. Military Institute 13.19m   43' 3.25" 3
9. Kosa, Samantha JR-3 Albany 12.94m   42' 5.5" 2
10. Mealer, Ranita SR-4 Morgan State 12.89m   42' 3.5" 1
11. Johnson, Janice JR-3 Albany 12.58m   41' 3.25" -
  Daniels, Jakayla SO-2 Cal St. Northridge ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wehrli, Lydia JR-3 Manhattan 17.35m 56' 11.25" 10
  • FOUL
  • 15.70m
  • 15.75m
  • 15.30m
  • 15.46m
  • 17.35m
2. Patterson, Megan SO-2 Buffalo 17.25m   56' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 15.78m
  • 16.09m
  • 15.93m
  • 15.60m
  • 17.25m
3. Britton, Margo JR-3 Temple 16.88m 55' 4.75" 6
  • 16.20m
  • 16.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.88m
  • FOUL
4. Lemon, Mary Grace SR-4 Va. Military Institute 15.73m   51' 7.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 15.73m
  • 15.10m
  • 15.71m
  • 14.67m
  • 14.75m
5. Chapman, Megan SO-2 Connecticut 15.35m 50' 4.5" 4
  • 14.43m
  • 15.19m
  • 15.35m
  • 14.95m
  • 14.68m
  • 12.99m
6. Lopano, Lauren SO-2 Albany 14.43m   47' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.30m
  • 14.41m
7. Terry, Chelse SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.37m   47' 1.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 12.33m
  • 14.37m
  • 13.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Merriwether, Kenyon SO-2 Binghamton 14.05m   46' 1.25" 1
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
  • 13.28m
9. Ostapkovich, Alita JR-3 Villanova 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Muniz, Emily SO-2 George Mason 13.49m   44' 3.25" -
  • 12.22m
  • 13.49m
  • 12.88m
11. Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 13.38m   43' 10.75" -
  • 13.09m
  • 12.64m
  • 13.38m
12. Woods, Taylor SO-2 Buffalo 13.17m   43' 2.5" -
  • 13.05m
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
13. Kosa, Samantha JR-3 Albany 13.10m   42' 11.75" -
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
  • 13.10m
14. Edwards, Logan SO-2 Va. Military Institute 12.95m   42' 6" -
  • 12.79m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.95m
15. Sepe, Brittany FR-1 Molloy 12.76m   41' 10.5" -
  • 12.61m
  • 12.76m
  • ND
16. Rodriguez, Danely SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Johnson, Janice JR-3 Albany 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Walker, Veleisha JR-3 Albany 11.21m   36' 9.5" -
  • 11.21m
  • ND
  • FOUL
19. Sing, Rachel JR-3 Va. Military Institute 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.97m
20. Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 10.62m   34' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.62m
21. Daley, Alexis FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.02m   32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Avery, Ellana FR-1 Va. Military Institute 7.57m   24' 10" -
  • 7.57m
  • ND
  • ND
  Sniscak, Courtney SR-4 Delaware ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Porter, Donisha FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Muniz, Emily SO-2 George Mason 13.49m   44' 3.25" -
2. Woods, Taylor SO-2 Buffalo 13.17m   43' 2.5" -
3. Kosa, Samantha JR-3 Albany 13.10m   42' 11.75" -
4. Edwards, Logan SO-2 Va. Military Institute 12.95m   42' 6" -
5. Sepe, Brittany FR-1 Molloy 12.76m   41' 10.5" -
6. Rodriguez, Danely SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
7. Walker, Veleisha JR-3 Albany 11.21m   36' 9.5" -
8. Sing, Rachel JR-3 Va. Military Institute 10.97m   36' 0" -
9. Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 10.62m   34' 10.25" -
10. Avery, Ellana FR-1 Va. Military Institute 7.57m   24' 10" -
  Sniscak, Courtney SR-4 Delaware ND     -
  Porter, Donisha FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore ND     -
Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wehrli, Lydia JR-3 Manhattan 17.35m 56' 11.25" 10
2. Patterson, Megan SO-2 Buffalo 17.25m   56' 7.25" 8
3. Britton, Margo JR-3 Temple 16.88m 55' 4.75" 6
4. Lemon, Mary Grace SR-4 Va. Military Institute 15.73m   51' 7.25" 5
5. Chapman, Megan SO-2 Connecticut 15.35m 50' 4.5" 4
6. Lopano, Lauren SO-2 Albany 14.43m   47' 4.25" 3
7. Terry, Chelse SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.37m   47' 1.75" 2
8. Merriwether, Kenyon SO-2 Binghamton 14.05m   46' 1.25" 1
9. Ostapkovich, Alita JR-3 Villanova 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
10. Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 13.38m   43' 10.75" -
11. Johnson, Janice JR-3 Albany 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
12. Daley, Alexis FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.02m   32' 10.5" -