January 17, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10 Mets NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov (Banked) MAC Auto CUNYAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dixon, Reggie   Zenith Velocity 6.75   -
2. Horsley, Carl SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.77   10
3. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 6.85 8
4. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 6.87 6
4. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.87 -
4. Waugh, Ainsley   Unattached 6.87   -
7. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 6.89 -
8. Reeves, Christian   Unattached 6.93   -
9. Walker-Khan, Dannish JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.94 5
10. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 6.96   3.5
10. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 6.96 3.5
12. Burnett, Junior   Unattached Albany 7.01   -
13. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.05   -
14. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 7.07 -
60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horsley, Carl SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.77   10
2. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 6.85 8
3. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 6.87 6
4. Walker-Khan, Dannish JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.94 5
5. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 6.96   3.5
6. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 6.96 3.5
60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dixon, Reggie   Zenith Velocity 6.75   -
2. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.87 -
3. Waugh, Ainsley   Unattached 6.87   -
4. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 6.89 -
5. Reeves, Christian   Unattached 6.93   -
6. Burnett, Junior   Unattached Albany 7.01   -
7. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.05   -
8. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 7.07 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gauntlett, Akeem   Zenith Velocity 20.99   -
2. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.30 10
3. Redhead, Joel   Puma 21.31   -
4. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.38 8
5. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 21.72 -
6. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 21.75 6
7. de la Cruz, Bryan   Sagrado Corazon 21.78   -
8. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 21.83 5
9. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 22.00 -
9. Richards, Brian   Unattached 22.00   -
11. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03 4
12. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 22.06 -
13. Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 22.09 3
14. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.15 2
15. Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 22.21 1
15. Santana, Jonathan   Unattached Albany 22.21   -
17. Neely, Darius JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.22 -
18. de Leon, Joshua   Sagrado Corazon 22.27   -
19. Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 22.33   -
19. McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.33 -
21. Delane, Jared FR-1 Connecticut 22.39 -
22. Bryant, Chris SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 22.40   -
22. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 22.40   -
24. Henderson, Greg FR-1 Va. Military Institute 22.41   -
25. Williamson, Mikhail JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.45 -
26. Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.48 -
27. Reid, Rolando SO-2 Morgan State 22.49   -
28. Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.50   -
29. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 22.55   -
30. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.57   -
31. Long, Aron SO-2 Va. Military Institute 22.58   -
32. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 22.59 -
32. Walker, Kendall FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.59 -
34. Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 22.63   -
35. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 22.66   -
36. McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 22.69   -
37. Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut 22.70   -
38. Beckford, Rudje SO-2 Albany 22.75   -
38. Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 22.75   -
38. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 22.75   -
41. Morgan, Kervin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.76 -
42. Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 22.82   -
43. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 22.84   -
44. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 22.85   -
45. Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 22.92 -
46. Bundy, Matt JR-3 Wesley 23.01   -
47. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 23.02   -
48. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 23.04   -
49. Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 23.08   -
49. Camacho, Michael SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.08 -
49. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 23.08   -
52. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.19   -
53. Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 23.42   -
54. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 23.46 -
55. McClymount, Nathan   Unattached 23.76   -
56. Rodriguez, Yelson   Bronx CC 24.33   -
57. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 24.68   -
58. Lester, Nicholas   Bronx CC 24.75   -
59. Clarke, Jordan   Bronx CC 24.86   -
60. Allen, Miguel   Unattached 25.05   -
61. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 25.24   -
62. Wilson, Terrell   Bronx CC 25.32   -
  Herbert , Khari FR-1 ASA College NT   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Kendall FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.59 -
2. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 22.66   -
3. McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 22.69   -
4. Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 22.92 -
5. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 23.04   -
6. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 25.24   -
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 21.83 5
2. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.15 2
3. Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 22.75   -
4. Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 22.82   -
5. Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 23.42   -
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut 22.70   -
2. Beckford, Rudje SO-2 Albany 22.75   -
3. Camacho, Michael SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.08 -
4. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 23.46 -
5. Lester, Nicholas   Bronx CC 24.75   -
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 22.21 1
2. McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.33 -
3. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 23.02   -
4. Clarke, Jordan   Bronx CC 24.86   -
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. de Leon, Joshua   Sagrado Corazon 22.27   -
2. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 22.40   -
3. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 23.08   -
4. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.19   -
5. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 24.68   -
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.48 -
2. Reid, Rolando SO-2 Morgan State 22.49   -
3. Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 23.08   -
4. Wilson, Terrell   Bronx CC 25.32   -
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03 4
2. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 22.06 -
3. Neely, Darius JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.22 -
4. Morgan, Kervin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.76 -
5. Rodriguez, Yelson   Bronx CC 24.33   -
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 22.09 3
2. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.57   -
3. Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 22.63   -
4. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 22.84   -
  Herbert , Khari FR-1 ASA College NT   -
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henderson, Greg FR-1 Va. Military Institute 22.41   -
2. Williamson, Mikhail JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.45 -
3. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 22.55   -
4. Bundy, Matt JR-3 Wesley 23.01   -
5. Allen, Miguel   Unattached 25.05   -
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santana, Jonathan   Unattached Albany 22.21   -
2. Delane, Jared FR-1 Connecticut 22.39 -
3. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 22.75   -
4. McClymount, Nathan   Unattached 23.76   -
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 22.00 -
2. Richards, Brian   Unattached 22.00   -
3. Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 22.33   -
4. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 22.59 -
5. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 22.85   -
200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 21.72 -
2. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 21.75 6
3. Long, Aron SO-2 Va. Military Institute 22.58   -
200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. de la Cruz, Bryan   Sagrado Corazon 21.78   -
2. Bryant, Chris SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 22.40   -
3. Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.50   -
200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gauntlett, Akeem   Zenith Velocity 20.99   -
2. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.30 10
3. Redhead, Joel   Puma 21.31   -
4. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.38 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clemes, Zyaire   Trenton TC 33.64   -
2. Beram, Trentan   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 34.25   -
3. Gall, Kiambu   Unattached 34.33   -
4. Poleon, Mergaron   Unattached 34.81   -
5. Snorweah, Charles   Pennsbury TC 34.83   -
6. Sealey, Levar   Bronx Tigers 35.13   -
7. Coleman, Antonio   Unattached 35.38   -
8. Campbell, Isaiah   Newark Flames TC 36.12   -
9. Johnson, Montel   Pennsbury TC 36.35   -
10. Springer, Gairy   Unattached 36.39   -
11. Gibbons, Sidney   Ruff Kutz 36.70   -
12. Beausil, Joshua   Curtis TC 36.85   -
13. Chapman, Clayburn   Unattached 37.30   -
14. Jafri, Kasim   Mepham TC 38.92   -
15. Soriento, Matthew   Mepham TC 40.14   -
300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibbons, Sidney   Ruff Kutz 36.70  
2. Jafri, Kasim   Mepham TC 38.92  
3. Soriento, Matthew   Mepham TC 40.14  
300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Isaiah   Newark Flames TC 36.12  
2. Springer, Gairy   Unattached 36.39  
3. Beausil, Joshua   Curtis TC 36.85  
4. Chapman, Clayburn   Unattached 37.30  
300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beram, Trentan   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 34.25  
2. Sealey, Levar   Bronx Tigers 35.13  
3. Coleman, Antonio   Unattached 35.38  
4. Johnson, Montel   Pennsbury TC 36.35  
300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clemes, Zyaire   Trenton TC 33.64  
2. Gall, Kiambu   Unattached 34.33  
3. Poleon, Mergaron   Unattached 34.81  
4. Snorweah, Charles   Pennsbury TC 34.83  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanford, Donald   Zenith Velocity 46.89   -
2. James, Stephan FR-1 ASA College 47.92 -
3. Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 48.31 -
4. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.41 10
5. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 48.58 8
6. Hazel, Odou FR-1 ASA College 48.61 -
7. Obadare, Ayomide FR-1 Villanova 48.80 6
8. Jones, Taariq SO-2 Albany 48.86 5
9. Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.89 4
10. Malcolm, Demar SO-2 ASA College 49.08 -
11. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.24 3
12. Owoye, Dele JR-3 Connecticut 49.32 2
13. Tomlinson, Jason SO-2 Albany 49.35   1
14. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 49.41 -
15. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 49.54   -
16. Gali, Joshua FR-1 Buffalo 49.60   -
17. Monsivaiz, Alex SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 49.65   -
18. Jones, Khalid SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 49.69   -
19. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 49.75 -
20. Roberson, Joel FR-1 Morgan State 49.88   -
21. Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 49.99 -
22. Maylor, Orwell FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.03   -
23. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 50.05   -
24. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 50.10   -
25. Caidenhead, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 50.21 -
26. Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO-2 Albany 50.23   -
27. Doehr, Justin JR-3 Connecticut 50.38   -
28. McAnulty, Dominic FR-1 Wesley 50.42 -
29. Johnson, Evan SO-2 Morgan State 50.51   -
30. Mask, Treyvon FR-1 Buffalo 50.52   -
30. Webb, Kraig SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.52   -
32. Fils-Aime, Frederic FR-1 Buffalo 50.55   -
33. Waite, Ramone JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.56   -
34. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 50.58   -
35. Bailey, Jordan JR-3 Va. Military Institute 50.65   -
36. Bruce, Khalid FR-1 ASA College 50.92   -
37. Andrews, Zach FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.97   -
38. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.06   -
38. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 51.06   -
40. Cummiskey, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 51.26   -
41. Hunter, Cris FR-1 La Salle 51.27   -
42. Jackson, Julian JR-3 Va. Military Institute 51.66   -
43. Urschel, Donald SO-2 Villanova 51.82   -
44. Jarmon, Alonzo SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.91   -
45. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 52.01 -
46. Hartman, Brandon JR-3 Va. Military Institute 52.07   -
47. Muse, Nkosi SO-2 Albany 52.16   -
48. Sung, Yol Ho FR-1 Va. Military Institute 52.28   -
49. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 52.89 -
50. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 54.70   -
51. Joseph, Dieuseul   Unattached Albany 56.18   -
  Phillip, Isiash   Zenith Velocity NT   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maylor, Orwell FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.03   -
2. McAnulty, Dominic FR-1 Wesley 50.42 -
3. Jackson, Julian JR-3 Va. Military Institute 51.66   -
4. Hartman, Brandon JR-3 Va. Military Institute 52.07   -
5. Muse, Nkosi SO-2 Albany 52.16   -
6. Joseph, Dieuseul   Unattached Albany 56.18   -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Monsivaiz, Alex SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 49.65   -
2. Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 49.99 -
3. Caidenhead, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 50.21 -
4. Bailey, Jordan JR-3 Va. Military Institute 50.65   -
5. Hunter, Cris FR-1 La Salle 51.27   -
6. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 52.89 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberson, Joel FR-1 Morgan State 49.88   -
2. Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO-2 Albany 50.23   -
3. Fils-Aime, Frederic FR-1 Buffalo 50.55   -
4. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.06   -
5. Jarmon, Alonzo SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.91   -
6. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 52.01 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owoye, Dele JR-3 Connecticut 49.32 2
2. Gali, Joshua FR-1 Buffalo 49.60   -
3. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 50.05   -
4. Waite, Ramone JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.56   -
5. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 50.58   -
6. Bruce, Khalid FR-1 ASA College 50.92   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Evan SO-2 Morgan State 50.51   -
2. Mask, Treyvon FR-1 Buffalo 50.52   -
3. Webb, Kraig SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.52   -
4. Sung, Yol Ho FR-1 Va. Military Institute 52.28   -
5. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 54.70   -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malcolm, Demar SO-2 ASA College 49.08 -
2. Tomlinson, Jason SO-2 Albany 49.35   1
3. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 49.41 -
4. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 50.10   -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 49.54   -
2. Cummiskey, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 51.26   -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Obadare, Ayomide FR-1 Villanova 48.80 6
2. Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.89 4
3. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.24 3
4. Andrews, Zach FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.97   -
5. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 51.06   -
6. Urschel, Donald SO-2 Villanova 51.82   -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hazel, Odou FR-1 ASA College 48.61 -
2. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 49.75 -
  Phillip, Isiash   Zenith Velocity NT   -
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 48.31 -
2. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.41 10
3. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 48.58 8
4. Doehr, Justin JR-3 Connecticut 50.38   -
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanford, Donald   Zenith Velocity 46.89   -
2. James, Stephan FR-1 ASA College 47.92 -
3. Jones, Taariq SO-2 Albany 48.86 5
4. Jones, Khalid SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 49.69   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rhodes, Robert SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.11 10
2. Webb, Sharif   Team Fit Fast 1:03.35   -
3. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.81 8
4. Alleyne, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.29 6
5. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 1:04.31 5
6. Andrews , Waylan SO-2 ASA College 1:05.36 4
7. Holder, Kyle SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.52 3
8. Carter, Christian FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:05.58   2
9. Sykes, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.85   1
10. Burgess, Nigel FR-1 ASA College 1:05.99 -
11. Ventour, Justin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:06.16 -
12. Ramsey, Rashad FR-1 Monroe College 1:06.23 -
13. Small, Ryan JR-3 Albany 1:06.27   -
14. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 1:06.44   -
15. Connor, Malcolm SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.52   -
16. Knox, Calvin SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.77   -
17. Hutchings, Leran SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 1:06.86   -
18. Cartwright, Kyle FR-1 Villanova 1:07.14   -
19. Ubaka, Odera FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:07.68   -
20. Grant, Javaun FR-1 Monroe College 1:08.77   -
21. Seara, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:08.96 -
22. Atkins, Brandon FR-1 Temple 1:09.50   -
23. Walker, Nigel FR-1 Connecticut 1:09.51   -
24. Lowe, James JR-3 Connecticut 1:09.83   -
25. Hayner, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:09.85 -
26. Roberston, Marcus SR-4 Temple 1:10.71   -
27. Roy, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 1:13.79   -
  Cantu, Isaiah SO-2 Cal St. Northridge NT   -
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ubaka, Odera FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:07.68   -
2. Grant, Javaun FR-1 Monroe College 1:08.77   -
3. Hayner, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:09.85 -
4. Roberston, Marcus SR-4 Temple 1:10.71   -
5. Roy, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 1:13.79   -
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burgess, Nigel FR-1 ASA College 1:05.99 -
2. Ramsey, Rashad FR-1 Monroe College 1:06.23 -
3. Cartwright, Kyle FR-1 Villanova 1:07.14   -
4. Seara, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:08.96 -
5. Atkins, Brandon FR-1 Temple 1:09.50   -
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sykes, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.85   1
2. Ventour, Justin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:06.16 -
3. Small, Ryan JR-3 Albany 1:06.27   -
4. Connor, Malcolm SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.52   -
5. Lowe, James JR-3 Connecticut 1:09.83   -
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 1:04.31 5
2. Knox, Calvin SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.77   -
3. Hutchings, Leran SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 1:06.86   -
4. Walker, Nigel FR-1 Connecticut 1:09.51   -
  Cantu, Isaiah SO-2 Cal St. Northridge NT   -
500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alleyne, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.29 6
2. Andrews , Waylan SO-2 ASA College 1:05.36 4
3. Holder, Kyle SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.52 3
4. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 1:06.44   -
500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rhodes, Robert SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.11 10
2. Webb, Sharif   Team Fit Fast 1:03.35   -
3. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.81 8
4. Carter, Christian FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:05.58   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 1:52.64 10
2. Ramirez, Larry SR-4 Albany 1:53.01 8
3. Pirnie, Andrew JR-3 Albany 1:53.50 6
4. Caldwell, Philip JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.61 5
5. Martin, Avery SO-2 Va. Military Institute 1:55.34   4
6. Purcell, Karon SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.18 3
7. DeSalvo, Paul SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.40   2
8. Bertolini, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.46   1
9. Reinhardt, Ben FR-1 Buffalo 1:56.54   -
10. Samuel, Kurt JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:56.89   -
11. Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 1:56.92 -
12. Johnson, Onyx FR-1 Morgan State 1:57.10   -
13. Brennan, Kieran FR-1 Villanova 1:58.68   -
14. Farrington, Joey JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.77   -
15. Niehaus, Maxwell   Ballistic Response Athlet 1:58.89   -
16. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 1:59.06   -
17. Barker, Chad FR-1 Albany 1:59.10   -
18. Cheng, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:59.56   -
19. Reilly, Christopher SR-4 Adelphi 1:59.80 -
20. Burkholder, Steve SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.95   -
21. Morley, Daniel SO-2 Adelphi 2:00.49 -
22. Mitchell, Steven SO-2 George Mason 2:00.64   -
23. Taylor, Elijah JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.72   -
24. Jaeger, Brendan FR-1 Rutgers 2:00.86   -
25. Rowan, Patrick FR-1 Albany 2:01.85   -
26. Finney , Lamar FR-1 ASA College 2:02.16   -
27. Grosso, Kevin JR-3 La Salle 2:02.20   -
28. Valva, Kenneth FR-1 George Mason 2:07.16   -
29. Mattera, Nicholas SR-4 Albany 2:07.48   -
30. Capozzoli, Tyler SO-2 Molloy 2:08.46   -
31. Triana, Alexander SO-2 Saint Rose 2:08.98   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Farrington, Joey JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.77   -
2. Taylor, Elijah JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.72   -
3. Jaeger, Brendan FR-1 Rutgers 2:00.86   -
4. Valva, Kenneth FR-1 George Mason 2:07.16   -
5. Mattera, Nicholas SR-4 Albany 2:07.48   -
6. Capozzoli, Tyler SO-2 Molloy 2:08.46   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Onyx FR-1 Morgan State 1:57.10   -
2. Brennan, Kieran FR-1 Villanova 1:58.68   -
3. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 1:59.06   -
4. Morley, Daniel SO-2 Adelphi 2:00.49 -
5. Mitchell, Steven SO-2 George Mason 2:00.64   -
6. Finney , Lamar FR-1 ASA College 2:02.16   -
7. Grosso, Kevin JR-3 La Salle 2:02.20   -
8. Triana, Alexander SO-2 Saint Rose 2:08.98   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeSalvo, Paul SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.40   2
2. Bertolini, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.46   1
3. Reinhardt, Ben FR-1 Buffalo 1:56.54   -
4. Samuel, Kurt JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:56.89   -
5. Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 1:56.92 -
6. Barker, Chad FR-1 Albany 1:59.10   -
7. Cheng, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:59.56   -
8. Reilly, Christopher SR-4 Adelphi 1:59.80 -
9. Burkholder, Steve SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.95   -
10. Rowan, Patrick FR-1 Albany 2:01.85   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 1:52.64 10
2. Ramirez, Larry SR-4 Albany 1:53.01 8
3. Pirnie, Andrew JR-3 Albany 1:53.50 6
4. Caldwell, Philip JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.61 5
5. Martin, Avery SO-2 Va. Military Institute 1:55.34   4
6. Purcell, Karon SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.18 3
7. Niehaus, Maxwell   Ballistic Response Athlet 1:58.89   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chavez, Alvaro SO-2 Connecticut 2:25.57 10
2. Hagen, Ryan   Gubbins Distance Project 2:26.31   -
3. Jamieson, Carlos   Central Park Track Club 2:26.67   -
4. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 2:27.13 8
5. Healy, Ryan JR-3 Adelphi 2:28.02 -
5. Gilluley, Joe   Central Park Track Club 2:28.02   -
7. Heibell, Chris   Unattached 2:30.54   -
8. Scheving, Tyler SO-2 Buffalo 2:30.59   6
9. Peinkofer, Alec FR-1 Buffalo 2:30.60   5
10. Richburg, Curtis SR-4 Rutgers 2:31.03 4
11. Farrell, Conner FR-1 Albany 2:32.00   3
12. Agati, James JR-3 Connecticut 2:32.25   2
13. Bates, Charles SO-2 Villanova 2:32.26   1
14. Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 2:32.43   -
15. Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 2:32.74   -
16. Dyoyi, Katleho FR-1 Monroe College 2:32.75 -
17. Pietrocarlo, Chris JR-3 Villanova 2:32.97   -
18. Pearl, Ryan FR-1 Connecticut 2:33.37   -
19. Trimble, Chris SO-2 La Salle 2:34.02   -
20. Coughlin, Eamonn JR-3 Saint Rose 2:34.25 -
21. Dickinson, James FR-1 Buffalo 2:34.52   -
22. Cook, Zachary JR-3 Albany 2:35.92   -
23. Parshall, Josh FR-1 George Mason 2:36.74   -
24. Fantauzzi, Ramon FR-1 ASA College 2:38.79 -
25. Hatchett, Marcus FR-1 George Mason 2:39.66   -
26. Midkiff, Alex FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:41.47   -
1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Farrell, Conner FR-1 Albany 2:32.00   3
2. Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 2:32.74   -
3. Pearl, Ryan FR-1 Connecticut 2:33.37   -
4. Coughlin, Eamonn JR-3 Saint Rose 2:34.25 -
5. Dickinson, James FR-1 Buffalo 2:34.52   -
6. Cook, Zachary JR-3 Albany 2:35.92   -
7. Parshall, Josh FR-1 George Mason 2:36.74   -
8. Fantauzzi, Ramon FR-1 ASA College 2:38.79 -
9. Hatchett, Marcus FR-1 George Mason 2:39.66   -
1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heibell, Chris   Unattached 2:30.54   -
2. Peinkofer, Alec FR-1 Buffalo 2:30.60   5
3. Richburg, Curtis SR-4 Rutgers 2:31.03 4
4. Bates, Charles SO-2 Villanova 2:32.26   1
5. Dyoyi, Katleho FR-1 Monroe College 2:32.75 -
6. Pietrocarlo, Chris JR-3 Villanova 2:32.97   -
7. Trimble, Chris SO-2 La Salle 2:34.02   -
8. Midkiff, Alex FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:41.47   -
1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chavez, Alvaro SO-2 Connecticut 2:25.57 10
2. Hagen, Ryan   Gubbins Distance Project 2:26.31   -
3. Jamieson, Carlos   Central Park Track Club 2:26.67   -
4. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 2:27.13 8
5. Healy, Ryan JR-3 Adelphi 2:28.02 -
6. Gilluley, Joe   Central Park Track Club 2:28.02   -
7. Scheving, Tyler SO-2 Buffalo 2:30.59   6
8. Agati, James JR-3 Connecticut 2:32.25   2
9. Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 2:32.43   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Biekert, Brian JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:11.91 10
2. O'Donnell, Michael FR-1 Connecticut 4:14.32 8
3. Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 4:15.58   6
4. Bruce, Cameron SO-2 Buffalo 4:15.64   5
5. Dmitriev, Andrey SR-4 Va. Military Institute 4:17.16   4
6. Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 4:20.89   3
7. Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 4:21.89   2
8. Murnane, Dan FR-1 Connecticut 4:22.68   1
9. Ball, Ronaldo FR-1 Monroe College 4:23.29   -
10. Berkmans, Pier FR-1 Buffalo 4:23.31   -
11. Raymond, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:24.76   -
12. Hill, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:25.64   -
13. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 4:25.98   -
14. LeFavor, Nick FR-1 La Salle 4:26.01   -
15. Schweitzer, Peter JR-3 Albany 4:26.06   -
16. Bay, Tyler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:31.61   -
17. Gallagher, Conor SO-2 Molloy 4:32.50   -
18. Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 4:32.97 -
19. Gleason, Matthew   Army Prep 4:33.15   -
20. Scudds, Tim SR-4 Saint Rose 4:33.45 -
21. Murphy, Terence JR-3 La Salle 4:36.28   -
22. Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 4:37.98 -
23. DeFabio, Chris JR-3 Rutgers 4:40.47   -
24. Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 4:41.24   -
25. Lotocky, Krystopher SO-2 Saint Rose 4:50.20   -
1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bay, Tyler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:31.61   -
2. Gallagher, Conor SO-2 Molloy 4:32.50   -
3. Gleason, Matthew   Army Prep 4:33.15   -
4. Scudds, Tim SR-4 Saint Rose 4:33.45 -
5. Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 4:37.98 -
6. Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 4:41.24   -
7. Lotocky, Krystopher SO-2 Saint Rose 4:50.20   -
1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ball, Ronaldo FR-1 Monroe College 4:23.29   -
2. Berkmans, Pier FR-1 Buffalo 4:23.31   -
3. Raymond, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:24.76   -
4. Hill, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:25.64   -
5. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 4:25.98   -
6. LeFavor, Nick FR-1 La Salle 4:26.01   -
7. Schweitzer, Peter JR-3 Albany 4:26.06   -
8. Murphy, Terence JR-3 La Salle 4:36.28   -
1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Biekert, Brian JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:11.91 10
2. O'Donnell, Michael FR-1 Connecticut 4:14.32 8
3. Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 4:15.58   6
4. Bruce, Cameron SO-2 Buffalo 4:15.64   5
5. Dmitriev, Andrey SR-4 Va. Military Institute 4:17.16   4
6. Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 4:20.89   3
7. Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 4:21.89   2
8. Murnane, Dan FR-1 Connecticut 4:22.68   1
9. Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 4:32.97 -
10. DeFabio, Chris JR-3 Rutgers 4:40.47   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bath, Mohamed   Curtis TC 4:32.34   -
2. Martin, Jacob   Curtis TC 4:33.08   -
3. Allen, Ian   Chatham TC 4:37.50   -
4. Bey, Mustafaa   Unattached 4:38.07   -
5. Forte, Steven   Mepham TC 4:38.84   -
6. Skidmore, Chucky   Mepham TC 4:39.69   -
7. Aaron, Akeem   Unattached 4:53.89   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 8:26.78 10
2. Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 8:28.66   8
3. Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 8:29.07 6
4. Ahart, Zachary JR-3 Buffalo 8:35.66   5
5. Hausamann, Ethan SO-2 Binghamton 8:37.80   4
6. Cotton, David JR-3 Connecticut 8:38.61   3
7. McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 8:41.02   2
8. Johnson, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 8:41.45   1
9. Barnhill, Ian SO-2 La Salle 8:41.53   -
10. Crimmins, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 8:41.66   -
11. Murphy, James SR-4 La Salle 8:43.14   -
12. Vallecorsa, Jonathan SO-2 Binghamton 8:43.18   -
13. Willis, Cabell SR-4 Va. Military Institute 8:46.64   -
14. Helmke, Sean SO-2 Va. Military Institute 8:47.88   -
15. Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 8:50.77   -
16. Walker, Matt SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:51.61   -
17. Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 8:56.76   -
18. Levine, Alexander JR-3 Connecticut 8:56.96   -
19. Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 9:00.14   -
20. Morgan, Jacob SR-4 George Mason 9:01.37   -
21. Moody, Mathew SO-2 Adelphi 9:05.98 -
22. Price, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 9:06.75   -
23. Phillips, Luke FR-1 Va. Military Institute 9:12.81   -
24. Darnell, Mike SO-2 Molloy 9:12.83   -
25. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2 Saint Rose 9:13.00 -
26. Habib, Sam FR-1 Rutgers 9:21.18   -
27. Beyer, Shane SO-2 Manhattan 9:23.62   -
28. Diliberto, Tom SO-2 Manhattan 9:29.38   -
29. Kramer, Peter SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9:42.88   -
30. Wheat, Sean FR-1 Manhattan 9:56.27   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hausamann, Ethan SO-2 Binghamton 8:37.80   4
2. Murphy, James SR-4 La Salle 8:43.14   -
3. Vallecorsa, Jonathan SO-2 Binghamton 8:43.18   -
4. Helmke, Sean SO-2 Va. Military Institute 8:47.88   -
5. Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 8:50.77   -
6. Price, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 9:06.75   -
7. Phillips, Luke FR-1 Va. Military Institute 9:12.81   -
8. Darnell, Mike SO-2 Molloy 9:12.83   -
9. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2 Saint Rose 9:13.00 -
10. Habib, Sam FR-1 Rutgers 9:21.18   -
11. Beyer, Shane SO-2 Manhattan 9:23.62   -
12. Diliberto, Tom SO-2 Manhattan 9:29.38   -
13. Kramer, Peter SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9:42.88   -
14. Wheat, Sean FR-1 Manhattan 9:56.27   -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 8:26.78 10
2. Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 8:28.66   8
3. Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 8:29.07 6
4. Ahart, Zachary JR-3 Buffalo 8:35.66   5
5. Cotton, David JR-3 Connecticut 8:38.61   3
6. McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 8:41.02   2
7. Johnson, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 8:41.45   1
8. Barnhill, Ian SO-2 La Salle 8:41.53   -
9. Crimmins, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 8:41.66   -
10. Willis, Cabell SR-4 Va. Military Institute 8:46.64   -
11. Walker, Matt SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:51.61   -
12. Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 8:56.76   -
13. Levine, Alexander JR-3 Connecticut 8:56.96   -
14. Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 9:00.14   -
15. Morgan, Jacob SR-4 George Mason 9:01.37   -
16. Moody, Mathew SO-2 Adelphi 9:05.98 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Sam   Unattached 14:52.24   -
2. Buchanan, Christopher JR-3 Albany 15:04.32   10
3. Voorheis, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 15:15.59 8
4. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:30.70   6
5. Trayer, Steven JR-3 Va. Military Institute 15:36.85   5
6. Spahn, Patrick SO-2 Va. Military Institute 15:41.28   4
7. White, Brandon FR-1 Va. Military Institute 15:43.76   3
8. Moore, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 15:51.25   2
9. French, Derek FR-1 Central Connecticut 16:02.47   1
10. Chantry, Stephen JR-3 Manhattan 16:11.61   -
11. Whitehead, Nassor FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16:14.93   -
12. Cheruiyot , Derrick FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16:35.32   -
13. Billinson, Eric JR-3 Albany 16:44.67   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Queen, Carrington   Zenith Velocity 7.93   -
2. Vas Dos Santos, Fabio   University of Turabo 7.96   -
3. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 8.02 10
4. Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.10   -
5. Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 8.13 8
6. Nkrumah, Keith   Unattached 8.14   -
7. Presley, Jamel SO-2 St. Peter's 8.20 6
8. Hemphil, Joshua SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.20   5
9. Wray, Jacob JR-3 Buffalo 8.23 4
10. Watkins, Jordan JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.24 3
11. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 8.25 2
12. Bundy, Matt JR-3 Wesley 8.48 -
13. Lewis , Danielle SO-2 ASA College 8.55   -
14. Morgan, Mike SO-2 Buffalo 8.60   1
15. Britton, Marlon FR-1 Academy of Art 8.62   -
16. Penate, Walter FR-1 Monroe College 8.63   -
60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 8.02 10
2. Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 8.13 8
3. Presley, Jamel SO-2 St. Peter's 8.20 6
4. Hemphil, Joshua SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.20   5
5. Wray, Jacob JR-3 Buffalo 8.23 4
6. Watkins, Jordan JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.24 3
7. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 8.25 2
8. Morgan, Mike SO-2 Buffalo 8.60   1
60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Queen, Carrington   Zenith Velocity 7.93   -
2. Vas Dos Santos, Fabio   University of Turabo 7.96   -
3. Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.10   -
4. Nkrumah, Keith   Unattached 8.14   -
5. Bundy, Matt JR-3 Wesley 8.48 -
6. Lewis , Danielle SO-2 ASA College 8.55   -
7. Britton, Marlon FR-1 Academy of Art 8.62   -
8. Penate, Walter FR-1 Monroe College 8.63   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Connecticut A Robert Rhodes, Chinedu Amonu, Kyle Twombly, John Rettenmeier 3:14.79 10
2. George Mason A Angel Coburn, Adrian Vaughn, Jordan May, Taylor Sykes 3:14.98 8
3. Albany A Taariq Jones, Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong, Jason Tomlinson, Ryan Small 3:16.92 6
4. Rutgers A D'Andre Jordan, Calvin Knox, Rajee Dunbar, Corey Caidenhead 3:16.95 5
5. Morgan State A Joel Roberson, Evan Johnson, Rolando Reid, Onyx Johnson 3:19.11 4
6. Unattached Albany A Aggrey Morris, Junior Burnett, Jonathan Santana, Charles Karam, 3:20.22   -
7. Villanova A Ayomide Obadare, Peter Winslow, Christopher Fitzsimons, Josh Lampron 3:20.27   3
8. Binghamton A Max Linden, Temi Bajulaiye, Zach Keefer, Jon Alkins 3:20.80   2
9. ASA College A Demar Malcolm, Waylan Andrews, LeaQuan James Jr., Nigel Burgess 3:20.92 -
10. Buffalo A Joshua Gali, Treyvon Mask, Frederic Fils-Aime, Brian Cummiskey 3:21.17   1
11. Binghamton B Chris Fernandez, Jesse Garn, Adam McIe, Josh Miller 3:22.18   -
12. Kingsborough CC A Serjunior Joseph, Michael Camacho, Odera Ubaka, Justin Ventour 3:22.65   -
13. Buffalo B Craig Howard, Tyler Scheving, Darien Johnson, Ben Reinhardt 3:23.48   -
14. Monroe College A Tariq Thomas, Rashad Ramsey, Walter Penate, Javaun Grant 3:23.75   -
15. Wesley A Evan Le'Mon, Dominic McAnulty, Carlton Sheppard, Matt Bundy 3:24.20 -
16. La Salle A Justin Fowler, Chris Sanders, Cris Hunter, Josh Byrd 3:24.52   -
17. Gotham Spark Athletic Clu A Christopher Davis, Momodou Jobe, Tarique Gray, Taelor Gibson 3:24.94   -
18. George Mason B DaQuan Smalls, Bernard Freeman, Anthony Williams, Ayodeji Raymond 3:25.65   -
19. LIU Brooklyn B Kemar Lewis, Dannish Walker-Khan, Darius Neely, Garvey Moore 3:25.83   -
20. Adelphi A Christopher Reilly, David Lewis, Marc Butterman, Ryan Healy 3:26.08   -
21. Albany C Patrick Rowan, Jaymen Teemer, Rudje Beckford, Donald DiBari 3:27.04   -
22. Central Connecticut A Ryan Budd, Malcolm Connor, Tomasz Pytel, Jamal Fruster 3:27.08   -
23. Monroe College B Brian Sappleton, O'Shady Daron, Akil Berry, Roger Ali 3:27.62   -
24. Temple A AJ Singh, Marcus Roberston, Joseph Ho, Brandon Atkins 3:28.15   -
25. Connecticut C Nigel Walker, James Lowe, Randall Wall, Michael Roy 3:28.36   -
26. Central Connecticut B Jordan Watkins, Kendall Walker, Chris Savvidou, Will Ribeiro 3:30.80   -
27. Central Park Track Club A Joe Gilluley, Carlos Jamieson, Chin Okoro, Andrew Hogul 3:32.43   -
28. La Salle B Avery Hunter-Brooks, Kevin Grosso, Dallas Penny, Nick Della Vecchia 3:32.77   -
29. Academy of Art A Jordan Edwards, Quinlan Wright, Shaquille Howard, Alexander McNally 3:32.94   -
30. Saint Rose A Tim Scudds, Krystopher Lotocky, Evan Hayner, Eamonn Coughlin 3:33.85   -
31. Monroe College C Montrelle Murphy, Curtly Renwick, Akeem Soley-Bain, Dale Wilson 3:34.38   -
32. Bronx CC A Nicholas Lester, Stevon Campbell, Terrell Wilson, Jordan Clarke 3:37.74   -
33. Adelphi B Luke Pascale, Anthony Seara, Frank DiStefano, Daniel Morley 3:42.10   -
34. Adelphi C Jacob Moore, Justin Macari, Connor Dolan, Brandon Joachim 3:46.15   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Connecticut (A) Rhodes, Amonu, Twombly, Rettenmeier 3:14.79 10
2. Rutgers (A) Jordan, Knox, Dunbar, Caidenhead 3:16.95 5
3. Morgan State (A) Roberson, Johnson, Reid, Johnson 3:19.11 4
4. Binghamton (A) Linden, Bajulaiye, Keefer, Alkins 3:20.80   2
5. LIU Brooklyn (B) Lewis, Walker-Khan, Neely, Moore 3:25.83   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. George Mason (A) Coburn, Vaughn, May, Sykes 3:14.98 8
2. Albany (A) Jones, Obeng-Agyapong, Tomlinson, Small 3:16.92 6
3. Unattached Albany (A) Aggrey Morris, Junior Burnett, Jonathan Santana, Charles Karam, 3:20.22   -
4. Villanova (A) Obadare, Winslow, Fitzsimons, Lampron 3:20.27   3
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. ASA College (A) Malcolm, Andrews, James Jr., Burgess 3:20.92 -
2. Buffalo (A) Gali, Mask, Fils-Aime, Cummiskey 3:21.17   1
3. Central Connecticut (A) Budd, Connor, Pytel, Fruster 3:27.08   -
4. Academy of Art (A) Edwards, Wright, Howard, McNally 3:32.94   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Binghamton (B) Fernandez, Garn, McIe, Miller 3:22.18   -
2. Monroe College (A) Thomas, Ramsey, Penate, Grant 3:23.75   -
3. Adelphi (A) Reilly, Lewis, Butterman, Healy 3:26.08   -
4. Monroe College (B) Sappleton, Daron, Berry, Ali 3:27.62   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Kingsborough CC (A) Joseph, Camacho, Ubaka, Ventour 3:22.65   -
2. Gotham Spark Athletic Clu (A) Christopher Davis, Momodou Jobe, Tarique Gray, Taelor Gibson 3:24.94   -
3. George Mason (B) Smalls, Freeman, Williams, Raymond 3:25.65   -
4. Central Park Track Club (A) Joe Gilluley, Carlos Jamieson, Chin Okoro, Andrew Hogul 3:32.43   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Buffalo (B) Howard, Scheving, Johnson, Reinhardt 3:23.48   -
2. La Salle (A) Fowler, Sanders, Hunter, Byrd 3:24.52   -
3. Albany (C) Rowan, Teemer, Beckford, DiBari 3:27.04   -
4. Temple (A) Singh, Roberston, Ho, Atkins 3:28.15   -
5. Connecticut (C) Walker, Lowe, Wall, Roy 3:28.36   -
6. Central Connecticut (B) Watkins, Walker, Savvidou, Ribeiro 3:30.80   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wesley (A) Le'Mon, McAnulty, Sheppard, Bundy 3:24.20 -
2. La Salle (B) Hunter-Brooks, Grosso, Penny, Della Vecchia 3:32.77   -
3. Saint Rose (A) Scudds, Lotocky, Hayner, Coughlin 3:33.85   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Monroe College (C) Murphy, Renwick, Soley-Bain, Wilson 3:34.38   -
2. Bronx CC (A) Nicholas Lester, Stevon Campbell, Terrell Wilson, Jordan Clarke 3:37.74   -
3. Adelphi (B) Pascale, Seara, DiStefano, Morley 3:42.10   -
4. Adelphi (C) Moore, Macari, Dolan, Joachim 3:46.15   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bowen Jr., Alexander JR-3 Albany 2.18m 7' 1.75" 10
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.12
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.22
    XXX
2. Harris, Isaiah SR-4 St. Peter's 2.15m 7' 0.5" 8
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.18
    XXX
3. Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Albany 2.09m 6' 10.25" 6
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
4. Reape, Chris JR-3 Buffalo 2.04m 6' 8.25" 5
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
4. Brown, Dean   Super Me TC 2.04m   6' 8.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
6. Ogbonna, Kingsley FR-1 Albany 2.04m 6' 8.25" 4
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
7. Trotter, Reggie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1.94m   6' 4.25" 2.5
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
7. Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1.94m   6' 4.25" 2.5
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
9. King, Jon SO-2 Binghamton 1.94m   6' 4.25" 0.33
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
9. North, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers 1.94m 6' 4.25" 0.33
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
9. Belton, Tobey JR-3 Connecticut 1.94m   6' 4.25" 0.33
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
12. Vance, AJ SO-2 Rutgers 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
12. Tobias, Jamie JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
14. Daniels, Damon FR-1 Monroe College 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
15. Maxwell, Elbert JR-3 Villanova 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
16. Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
16. Murphy, Quincy JR-3 Va. Military Institute 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
18. Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    X
  Gray, Demario FR-1 Connecticut NH     -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Crowle, Brennan FR-1 Rutgers NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Jackson, Kip SO-2 Adelphi NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hunter, Craig FR-1 Connecticut 5.05m 16' 6.75" 10
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.15
    XXX
2. Hume, Adam JR-3 Buffalo 5.05m 16' 6.75" 8
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXO
  • 5.15
    XXX
3. Howard, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 4.80m   15' 9" 6
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
4. Dougherty, Chris SR-4 Villanova 4.80m 15' 9" 5
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
5. Murphy, Timothy SO-2 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" 3
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
5. Duggan, Cory SR-4 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" 3
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
5. Fagan, Peter FR-1 Binghamton 4.80m 15' 9" 3
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
8. Miceli, Joe SO-2 Binghamton 4.80m 15' 9" 1
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
9. Sun, Wes SR-4 George Mason 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
10. Grunwald, Connor SO-2 Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
  • 4.95
  • 5.05
10. Daugherty, Sean SO-2 George Mason 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
12. Hiett, Nathan FR-1 Albany 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
13. Eckett, Nicholas FR-1 Rutgers 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
14. Holmes, Grant FR-1 Va. Military Institute 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
14. Bares, Lee   Army Prep 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
14. Morgan, Mike SO-2 Buffalo 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
17. Mattera, Nicholas SR-4 Albany 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
17. McEvoy, Sean FR-1 Rutgers 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
19. Koeck, Kolby FR-1 Villanova 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
20. Besougloff, Logan FR-1 George Mason 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
21. Buechele, Stefan FR-1 Albany 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
22. Manning, Michael SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany NH     -
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Toney, Skyler FR-1 Va. Military Institute NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  DiBari, Donald SO-2 Albany NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Patterson, Nicholas FR-1 Rutgers NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Van Dieren, Cameron SR-4 Cal St. Northridge NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Enck, Kevin SR-4 Buffalo NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Turner, Trent SO-2 Cal St. Northridge NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Campbell, Zach FR-1 Va. Military Institute NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kerr , Jared FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.38m 24' 2.5" 10
  • 7.37m
  • 7.29m
  • FOUL
  • 6.87m
  • 7.26m
  • 7.38m
2. Rucker, Jory SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.19m   23' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.19m
  • 6.82m
  • FOUL
  • 6.79m
3. Sintim, Byron SO-2 George Mason 7.02m 23' 0.5" 6
  • 6.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.02m
  • FOUL
  • 6.67m
4. Ashby, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 6.95m 22' 9.75" 5
  • 6.80m
  • 6.95m
  • 6.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.52m
5. Lacroix, Harley SO-2 Connecticut 6.92m 22' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.92m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. McCann, Donald JR-3 Buffalo 6.75m   22' 1.75" 3
  • 6.75m
  • 6.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. North, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers 6.73m 22' 1" 2
  • 6.60m
  • FOUL
  • 6.73m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Politt, Justyce FR-1 Albany 6.71m   22' 0.25" 1
  • 6.50m
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Reed, Lamaris SO-2 Va. Military Institute 6.69m   21' 11.5" -
  • 6.59m
  • 6.69m
  • ND
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.62m
  • ND
11. Thompson, Nigel SO-2 Morgan State 6.62m   21' 8.75" -
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
12. Ziegler, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 6.60m   21' 8" -
  • 6.41m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.60m
13. Gray, Demario FR-1 Connecticut 6.57m   21' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • 6.57m
14. Benton , Naje FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.55m   21' 6" -
  • 5.98m
  • ND
  • 6.55m
15. Simon, Christopher FR-1 Morgan State 6.54m   21' 5.5" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.54m
  • ND
16. Walker, Cedric FR-1 Wesley 6.54m   21' 5.5" -
  • 6.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 6.53m   21' 5.25" -
  • 6.17m
  • ND
  • 6.53m
18. Benson, Michael SO-2 Saint Rose 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 4.84m
  • 6.51m
  • PASS
19. Wynn, Devin JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.49m   21' 3.5" -
  • 6.49m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut 6.41m   21' 0.5" -
  • 6.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.39m
22. Crittenden, Kwency FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
  • 6.28m
  • ND
  • FOUL
23. Simmons, Geno SO-2 Academy of Art 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.20m
  • ND
24. Brown, Wellington SO-2 St. Peter's 6.10m   20' 0.25" -
  • 6.10m
  • PASS
  • PASS
25. Brown, Justin FR-1 Monroe College 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • ND
  • ND
26. Blanda, Phillip FR-1 Albany 5.36m   17' 7" -
  • 5.36m
  • FOUL
  • ND
  Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. North, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers 6.73m 22' 1" 2
2. Reed, Lamaris SO-2 Va. Military Institute 6.69m   21' 11.5" -
3. Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
4. Benton , Naje FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.55m   21' 6" -
5. Simon, Christopher FR-1 Morgan State 6.54m   21' 5.5" -
6. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 6.53m   21' 5.25" -
7. Benson, Michael SO-2 Saint Rose 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
8. Wynn, Devin JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.49m   21' 3.5" -
9. Crittenden, Kwency FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
10. Simmons, Geno SO-2 Academy of Art 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
11. Brown, Justin FR-1 Monroe College 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
12. Blanda, Phillip FR-1 Albany 5.36m   17' 7" -
  Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art ND     -
  Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple ND     -
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kerr , Jared FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.38m 24' 2.5" 10
2. Rucker, Jory SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.19m   23' 7.25" 8
3. Sintim, Byron SO-2 George Mason 7.02m 23' 0.5" 6
4. Ashby, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 6.95m 22' 9.75" 5
5. Lacroix, Harley SO-2 Connecticut 6.92m 22' 8.5" 4
6. McCann, Donald JR-3 Buffalo 6.75m   22' 1.75" 3
7. Politt, Justyce FR-1 Albany 6.71m   22' 0.25" 1
8. Thompson, Nigel SO-2 Morgan State 6.62m   21' 8.75" -
9. Ziegler, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 6.60m   21' 8" -
10. Gray, Demario FR-1 Connecticut 6.57m   21' 6.75" -
11. Walker, Cedric FR-1 Wesley 6.54m   21' 5.5" -
12. Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut 6.41m   21' 0.5" -
13. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
14. Brown, Wellington SO-2 St. Peter's 6.10m   20' 0.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harris, Isaiah SR-4 St. Peter's 15.15m 49' 8.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 15.15m
  • 15.01m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Taylor, Derion SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 14.89m   48' 10.25" 8
  • 14.89m
  • 14.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.40m
  • FOUL
3. Walker-Khan, Adam FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.84m 48' 8.25" 6
  • 14.40m
  • FOUL
  • 14.65m
  • 14.46m
  • 14.84m
  • 14.76m
4. Williams, Amanze JR-3 Connecticut 14.79m 48' 6.25" 5
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.06m
  • 14.79m
  • 14.61m
5. Armstrong, Amir JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.76m 48' 5.25" 4
  • 14.43m
  • 14.45m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.66m
  • 14.56m
  • 14.46m
6. Lacroix, Harley SO-2 Connecticut 14.56m 47' 9.25" 3
  • 14.23m
  • 14.44m
  • 14.51m
  • 14.56m
  • 14.44m
  • FOUL
7. Hatcher, Treval SO-2 Connecticut 14.54m 47' 8.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 14.31m
  • FOUL
  • 14.44m
  • 14.54m
  • 14.22m
8. Price, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 14.43m 47' 4.25" 1
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 14.42m
  • FOUL
  • 14.34m
9. Wynn, Devin JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.95m   45' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 13.74m   45' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
11. Kerr , Jared FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.54m   44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
12. Ramsey, Chris SO-2 Binghamton 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
13. Shaw, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.82m   42' 0.75" -
  • 12.82m
  • ND
  • ND
14. Crittenden, Kwency FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.40m   40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40m
  • ND
  • FOUL
15. Brown, Justin FR-1 Monroe College 12.29m   40' 4" -
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • ND
16. Greaux, Jaquan FR-1 Monroe College 11.81m   38' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
  • ND
17. Macaluso, Eric SO-2 Adelphi 11.64m   38' 2.25" -
  • 11.64m
  • FOUL
  • ND
18. Jackson, Kip SO-2 Adelphi 11.62m   38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • ND
19. Joachim, Brandon SR-4 Adelphi 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.54m
  • ND
20. Dehaney, Kevin FR-1 Albany 11.17m   36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  Simmons, Geno SO-2 Academy of Art ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 13.74m   45' 1" -
2. Shaw, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.82m   42' 0.75" -
3. Crittenden, Kwency FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.40m   40' 8.25" -
4. Brown, Justin FR-1 Monroe College 12.29m   40' 4" -
5. Greaux, Jaquan FR-1 Monroe College 11.81m   38' 9" -
6. Macaluso, Eric SO-2 Adelphi 11.64m   38' 2.25" -
7. Jackson, Kip SO-2 Adelphi 11.62m   38' 1.5" -
8. Joachim, Brandon SR-4 Adelphi 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
9. Dehaney, Kevin FR-1 Albany 11.17m   36' 7.75" -
  Simmons, Geno SO-2 Academy of Art ND     -
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Harris, Isaiah SR-4 St. Peter's 15.15m 49' 8.5" 10
2. Taylor, Derion SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 14.89m   48' 10.25" 8
3. Walker-Khan, Adam FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.84m 48' 8.25" 6
4. Williams, Amanze JR-3 Connecticut 14.79m 48' 6.25" 5
5. Armstrong, Amir JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.76m 48' 5.25" 4
6. Lacroix, Harley SO-2 Connecticut 14.56m 47' 9.25" 3
7. Hatcher, Treval SO-2 Connecticut 14.54m 47' 8.5" 2
8. Price, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 14.43m 47' 4.25" 1
9. Wynn, Devin JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.95m   45' 9.25" -
10. Kerr , Jared FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.54m   44' 5.25" -
11. Ramsey, Chris SO-2 Binghamton 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Buffalo 19.72m 64' 8.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 19.72m
  • 18.48m
  • FOUL
  • 18.91m
  • FOUL
2. Simon, Dillon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.01m 59' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 16.32m
  • 17.15m
  • 17.44m
  • 17.31m
  • 18.01m
3. Masington, Eric SR-4 Connecticut 16.40m 53' 9.75" 6
  • 15.80m
  • FOUL
  • 15.65m
  • FOUL
  • 16.40m
  • FOUL
4. Byrne, Tim   Unattached 16.09m   52' 9.5" -
  • 15.90m
  • 15.23m
  • 15.51m
  • 15.20m
  • 16.06m
  • 16.09m
5. Butler, Jefferson SR-4 Morgan State 15.50m   50' 10.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 14.90m
  • 14.43m
  • FOUL
  • 14.75m
  • 15.50m
6. Bordeau, Brandon JR-3 Binghamton 15.49m   50' 10" 4
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • 14.80m
  • 14.62m
  • 15.10m
  • 15.49m
7. Kirlys, Rokas SR-4 Manhattan 15.34m 50' 4" 3
  • 14.94m
  • 15.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Hoisington, Joel SO-2 Va. Military Institute 15.02m   49' 3.5" 2
  • 14.08m
  • 14.07m
  • 14.42m
  • 14.66m
  • 14.15m
  • 15.02m
9. Rana, Isahq SO-2 Morgan State 14.44m   47' 4.5" 1
  • 14.34m
  • 14.44m
  • 14.14m
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
10. Pearson, Bryan FR-1 Rutgers 14.39m 47' 2.5" -
  • 13.21m
  • 14.39m
  • ND
11. Gromling, Gregory JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 14.35m   47' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.35m
12. Arnott, Evan FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 14.24m   46' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.24m
  • FOUL
13. Davis, Keith JR-3 Morgan State 14.15m   46' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
  • 14.00m
14. Blue, Joseph SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 14.12m   46' 4" -
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
15. Fitzpatrick, Curtis FR-1 ASA College 13.54m   44' 5.25" -
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Fratto, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 13.51m   44' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.51m
  • ND
17. Yamoah, Kofi FR-1 Rutgers 13.37m   43' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
  • ND
18. Ramsey, Mark FR-1 Monroe College 13.28m   43' 7" -
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • ND
19. Tucker, Fabeon FR-1 Monroe College 12.86m   42' 2.25" -
  • 12.86m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Rowen, James SO-2 Villanova 12.66m   41' 6.5" -
  • 12.24m
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
21. Duncan, Rico JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Sanchez, Grant FR-1 Va. Military Institute 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
  • 11.24m
  • 12.45m
  • ND
23. Cribbin, Ryan FR-1 Buffalo 12.39m   40' 7.75" -
  • 12.39m
  • ND
  • ND
  Luberto, Ryan FR-1 Connecticut ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Heikkila, Pat JR-3 Binghamton ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hoisington, Joel SO-2 Va. Military Institute 15.02m   49' 3.5" 2
2. Arnott, Evan FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 14.24m   46' 8.75" -
3. Davis, Keith JR-3 Morgan State 14.15m   46' 5.25" -
4. Fitzpatrick, Curtis FR-1 ASA College 13.54m   44' 5.25" -
5. Fratto, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 13.51m   44' 4" -
6. Yamoah, Kofi FR-1 Rutgers 13.37m   43' 10.5" -
7. Ramsey, Mark FR-1 Monroe College 13.28m   43' 7" -
8. Tucker, Fabeon FR-1 Monroe College 12.86m   42' 2.25" -
9. Rowen, James SO-2 Villanova 12.66m   41' 6.5" -
10. Duncan, Rico JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
11. Sanchez, Grant FR-1 Va. Military Institute 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
  Luberto, Ryan FR-1 Connecticut ND     -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Buffalo 19.72m 64' 8.5" 10
2. Simon, Dillon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.01m 59' 1.25" 8
3. Masington, Eric SR-4 Connecticut 16.40m 53' 9.75" 6
4. Byrne, Tim   Unattached 16.09m   52' 9.5" -
5. Butler, Jefferson SR-4 Morgan State 15.50m   50' 10.25" 5
6. Bordeau, Brandon JR-3 Binghamton 15.49m   50' 10" 4
7. Kirlys, Rokas SR-4 Manhattan 15.34m 50' 4" 3
8. Rana, Isahq SO-2 Morgan State 14.44m   47' 4.5" 1
9. Pearson, Bryan FR-1 Rutgers 14.39m 47' 2.5" -
10. Gromling, Gregory JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 14.35m   47' 1" -
11. Blue, Joseph SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 14.12m   46' 4" -
12. Cribbin, Ryan FR-1 Buffalo 12.39m   40' 7.75" -
  Heikkila, Pat JR-3 Binghamton ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Freeman, Jake   Nike/NYAC 21.39m   70' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.39m
  • FOUL
  • 21.21m
  • FOUL
  • 20.81m
2. Palmer, Evan SR-4 Buffalo 20.68m 67' 10.25" 10
  • 20.62m
  • FOUL
  • 18.99m
  • 20.27m
  • FOUL
  • 20.68m
3. Stewart, Emmanuel SR-4 Morgan State 18.92m 62' 1" 8
  • 16.87m
  • 17.65m
  • 17.91m
  • FOUL
  • 18.39m
  • 18.92m
4. Edwards, Oluwatosin SO-2 Connecticut 18.16m 59' 7" 6
  • 17.48m
  • 18.16m
  • 16.47m
  • 15.46m
  • 17.45m
  • 17.51m
5. Platel, Jacob SR-4 Binghamton 17.37m 57' 0" 5
  • 16.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.37m
6. Chandler , George SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.00m   52' 6" 4
  • 15.84m
  • FOUL
  • 15.33m
  • 16.00m
  • FOUL
  • 15.25m
7. Alers-Rosario, Angel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 15.92m   52' 2.75" -
  • 15.29m
  • 15.92m
  • FOUL
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Glanz, Michael SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 15.60m   51' 2.25" -
  • 15.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Heikkila, Pat JR-3 Binghamton 15.50m   50' 10.25" 3
  • 15.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
10. Pocesta, Blerim SO-2 Manhattan 15.29m 50' 2" 2
  • 15.29m
  • 15.15m
  • 15.28m
11. Duncan, Rico JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.18m   49' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 15.17m
  • 15.18m
12. Pensa, Christopher FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.11m   49' 7" -
  • 14.49m
  • 15.11m
  • FOUL
13. Barry, Killian JR-3 Manhattan 15.01m 49' 3" -
  • 14.52m
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
14. Brentnall, Edward SO-2 Manhattan 14.63m 48' 0" -
  • 14.37m
  • 14.63m
  • FOUL
15. Bordeau, Brandon JR-3 Binghamton 14.57m   47' 9.75" -
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Litzell, Love FR-1 Manhattan 14.34m 47' 0.75" -
  • 14.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Noll, Zachary SO-2 Saint Rose 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
  • 13.83m
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
18. King, Drew SR-4 Villanova 14.09m   46' 2.75" -
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • ND
19. Davis, Keith JR-3 Morgan State 14.08m   46' 2.5" -
  • 14.08m
  • 13.20m
  • FOUL
20. Eustache, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 13.92m   45' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.92m
21. Wellington, Jason SR-4 George Mason 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • ND
22. Ficorilli, Michael JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.24m   43' 5.25" -
  • 13.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Bensaull, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 13.22m   43' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.22m
24. Cleary, Simon SR-4 Albany 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.89m
  • ND
25. Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 10.29m   33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.29m
  Sow, Souleymane JR-3 George Mason ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Lucey, Tom SR-4 Albany ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Duncan, Rico JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.18m   49' 9.75" 1
2. Bordeau, Brandon JR-3 Binghamton 14.57m   47' 9.75" -
3. Litzell, Love FR-1 Manhattan 14.34m 47' 0.75" -
4. Noll, Zachary SO-2 Saint Rose 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
5. King, Drew SR-4 Villanova 14.09m   46' 2.75" -
6. Davis, Keith JR-3 Morgan State 14.08m   46' 2.5" -
7. Eustache, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 13.92m   45' 8" -
8. Wellington, Jason SR-4 George Mason 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
9. Ficorilli, Michael JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.24m   43' 5.25" -
10. Bensaull, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 13.22m   43' 4.5" -
11. Cleary, Simon SR-4 Albany 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
12. Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 10.29m   33' 9.25" -
  Sow, Souleymane JR-3 George Mason ND     -
  Lucey, Tom SR-4 Albany ND     -
Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Freeman, Jake   Nike/NYAC 21.39m   70' 2.25" -
2. Palmer, Evan SR-4 Buffalo 20.68m 67' 10.25" 10
3. Stewart, Emmanuel SR-4 Morgan State 18.92m 62' 1" 8
4. Edwards, Oluwatosin SO-2 Connecticut 18.16m 59' 7" 6
5. Platel, Jacob SR-4 Binghamton 17.37m 57' 0" 5
6. Chandler , George SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.00m   52' 6" 4
7. Alers-Rosario, Angel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 15.92m   52' 2.75" -
8. Glanz, Michael SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 15.60m   51' 2.25" -
9. Heikkila, Pat JR-3 Binghamton 15.50m   50' 10.25" 3
10. Pocesta, Blerim SO-2 Manhattan 15.29m 50' 2" 2
11. Pensa, Christopher FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.11m   49' 7" -
12. Barry, Killian JR-3 Manhattan 15.01m 49' 3" -
13. Brentnall, Edward SO-2 Manhattan 14.63m 48' 0" -
  Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason ND     -