January 24, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII SUNYAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abbey, Kalane JR-3 UMBC 58.12 -
2. Gearity, Heather   Unattached 58.44 -
3. Gordon, Omealla FR-1 Delaware State 58.71 -
4. Young, Briana JR-3 UMBC 58.75 -
5. Viti, Amy SO-2 Misericordia 59.25 -
6. Pereira, Kelly JR-3 Wagner 1:00.03 -
7. Burke, Sarah FR-1 Columbia 1:00.13 -
8. Ary, Katelyn JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.17 -
9. Henderson, Raquel FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.54 -
10. Washington, Drew SO-2 NYU 1:00.68 -
11. Yuille, Marie JR-3 UMBC 1:00.74 -
12. Fairchild, Mary FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.82 -
13. Reid, Samantha JR-3 Army 1:01.14 -
14. Nocerino, Gina SR-4 St. Peter's 1:01.27 -
15. Spriggs, Joy JR-3 TCNJ 1:01.63 -
16. Boldosser, Nicole FR-1 Kutztown 1:01.92 -
17. Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 1:02.30 -
18. Labb, Noel FR-1 Monmouth 1:02.65 -
19. Peffer, Cali SO-2 Stony Brook 1:02.67 -
20. Christonikos, Chelsea JR-3 Oneonta 1:03.02 -
21. DeMetto, Hanna FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.41 -
22. Penn, Chelsea SO-2 Monmouth 1:03.48 -
23. Evans, Bria JR-3 Kutztown 1:03.75 -
24. Cappetta, Lindsey FR-1 TCNJ 1:03.81 -
25. Knox, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.96 -
26. Torrence, Tishonda SR-4 Montclair State 1:03.99 -
27. Tuffy, Hannah SO-2 Army 1:04.27 -
28. Sparacino, Stephanie FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.50 -
29. Gallagher, Megan SO-2 Stony Brook 1:04.88 -
30. Byrne, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 1:04.94 -
31. Marsala, Emily FR-1 Wagner 1:05.42 -
32. Fairchild, Kelty FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.44 -
33. Connell, Kimoy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.91 -
34. Kupferschmid, Katie FR-1 NYU 1:06.92 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abbey, Kalane JR-3 UMBC 58.12
2. Gearity, Heather   Unattached 58.44
3. Gordon, Omealla FR-1 Delaware State 58.71
4. Burke, Sarah FR-1 Columbia 1:00.13
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Briana JR-3 UMBC 58.75
2. Viti, Amy SO-2 Misericordia 59.25
3. Pereira, Kelly JR-3 Wagner 1:00.03
4. Yuille, Marie JR-3 UMBC 1:00.74
5. Nocerino, Gina SR-4 St. Peter's 1:01.27
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ary, Katelyn JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.17
2. Henderson, Raquel FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.54
3. Washington, Drew SO-2 NYU 1:00.68
4. Fairchild, Mary FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.82
5. Reid, Samantha JR-3 Army 1:01.14
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spriggs, Joy JR-3 TCNJ 1:01.63
2. Boldosser, Nicole FR-1 Kutztown 1:01.92
3. Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 1:02.30
4. Christonikos, Chelsea JR-3 Oneonta 1:03.02
5. Knox, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.96
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Labb, Noel FR-1 Monmouth 1:02.65
2. Evans, Bria JR-3 Kutztown 1:03.75
3. Cappetta, Lindsey FR-1 TCNJ 1:03.81
4. Torrence, Tishonda SR-4 Montclair State 1:03.99
5. Connell, Kimoy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.91
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peffer, Cali SO-2 Stony Brook 1:02.67
2. Penn, Chelsea SO-2 Monmouth 1:03.48
3. Sparacino, Stephanie FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.50
4. Gallagher, Megan SO-2 Stony Brook 1:04.88
5. Fairchild, Kelty FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.44
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeMetto, Hanna FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.41
2. Tuffy, Hannah SO-2 Army 1:04.27
3. Byrne, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 1:04.94
4. Marsala, Emily FR-1 Wagner 1:05.42
5. Kupferschmid, Katie FR-1 NYU 1:06.92