January 24, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Mets

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:51.30 -
2. Perrier, Gregory JR-3 Manhattan 1:52.88 -
3. Booray, Adam   West Chester Track Club 1:53.58 -
4. Zaccariello, Dan SR-4 Wagner 1:53.72 -
5. Weaver, Lance SO-2 St. Peter's 1:54.22 -
6. Kish, Zach JR-3 NYU 1:55.07 -
6. Kier, Nolan SR-4 Columbia 1:55.07 -
8. Bohunicky, David JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.61 -
9. Moulton, Darius SO-2 Wagner 1:56.23 -
10. Bolinger, Charles SO-2 UMBC 1:56.35 -
11. Mazzarella, Brandon FR-1 TCNJ 1:56.92 -
12. Gallant, Bobby JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.13 -
13. Sowah, Johanan FR-1 Columbia 1:57.22 -
14. Camacho, Daniel SO-2 Army 1:57.31 -
15. Touchton, Trevor FR-1 Army 1:57.37 -
16. King, Xavier SO-2 Iona 1:57.48 -
17. Phillips, Rami FR-1 UMBC 1:57.90 -
18. Bittigkoffer, Lucas SO-2 Manhattan 1:58.50 -
19. Avila, Max SO-2 NYU 1:58.70 -
20. Wightman, Ross FR-1 Iona 1:58.85 -
21. Chamberlen, Dylan SO-2 Army 1:59.20 -
22. Keys, Tyler SO-2 Stony Brook 1:59.27 -
23. Green, Cameron FR-1 USMMA 1:59.30 -
24. Mayer, Brad JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.38 -
25. Devlin, Matt JR-3 Kutztown 2:00.71 -
26. Higley, Jarrett JR-3 Misericordia 2:00.92 -
27. Kral, Nicholas JR-3 Montclair State 2:00.94 -
28. Mann, Curtis FR-1 NYU 2:01.42 -
29. Vazquez, Gabriel SO-2 Stony Brook 2:02.10 -
30. Ippolito, Michael SO-2 TCNJ 2:02.22 -
31. Haskins, Tom SR-4 Oneonta 2:02.43 -
32. Olaniyi, Ayoola   West Chester Track Club 2:03.01 -
33. Brass, Dom SO-2 Kutztown 2:03.82 -
34. Baio, Michael SR-4 Wagner 2:04.27 -
35. Irula, Rafael SR-4 Montclair State 2:04.45 -
36. Chung, Felix FR-1 NYU 2:04.46 -
37. Perez, Josh JR-3 Manhattan 2:04.83 -
38. Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SO-2 NYU 2:05.16 -
39. Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 2:05.82 -
40. Tirro, Luigi FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.50 -
41. Happel, Chris SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:08.02 -
42. Singh, Jaspal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:09.14 -
43. Foster, Ryan JR-3 Misericordia 2:10.07 -
44. Woodley, Sean JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.37 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:51.30
2. Perrier, Gregory JR-3 Manhattan 1:52.88
3. Booray, Adam   West Chester Track Club 1:53.58
4. Zaccariello, Dan SR-4 Wagner 1:53.72
5. Weaver, Lance SO-2 St. Peter's 1:54.22
6. Kish, Zach JR-3 NYU 1:55.07
7. Bohunicky, David JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.61
8. Bittigkoffer, Lucas SO-2 Manhattan 1:58.50
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kier, Nolan SR-4 Columbia 1:55.07
2. Moulton, Darius SO-2 Wagner 1:56.23
3. Bolinger, Charles SO-2 UMBC 1:56.35
4. Mazzarella, Brandon FR-1 TCNJ 1:56.92
5. King, Xavier SO-2 Iona 1:57.48
6. Phillips, Rami FR-1 UMBC 1:57.90
7. Wightman, Ross FR-1 Iona 1:58.85
8. Haskins, Tom SR-4 Oneonta 2:02.43
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gallant, Bobby JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.13
2. Sowah, Johanan FR-1 Columbia 1:57.22
3. Camacho, Daniel SO-2 Army 1:57.31
4. Touchton, Trevor FR-1 Army 1:57.37
5. Avila, Max SO-2 NYU 1:58.70
6. Chamberlen, Dylan SO-2 Army 1:59.20
7. Keys, Tyler SO-2 Stony Brook 1:59.27
8. Green, Cameron FR-1 USMMA 1:59.30
9. Kral, Nicholas JR-3 Montclair State 2:00.94
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mayer, Brad JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.38
2. Devlin, Matt JR-3 Kutztown 2:00.71
3. Higley, Jarrett JR-3 Misericordia 2:00.92
4. Mann, Curtis FR-1 NYU 2:01.42
5. Vazquez, Gabriel SO-2 Stony Brook 2:02.10
6. Ippolito, Michael SO-2 TCNJ 2:02.22
7. Olaniyi, Ayoola   West Chester Track Club 2:03.01
8. Baio, Michael SR-4 Wagner 2:04.27
9. Perez, Josh JR-3 Manhattan 2:04.83
10. Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 2:05.82
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brass, Dom SO-2 Kutztown 2:03.82
2. Irula, Rafael SR-4 Montclair State 2:04.45
3. Chung, Felix FR-1 NYU 2:04.46
4. Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SO-2 NYU 2:05.16
5. Tirro, Luigi FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.50
6. Happel, Chris SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:08.02
7. Singh, Jaspal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:09.14
8. Foster, Ryan JR-3 Misericordia 2:10.07
9. Woodley, Sean JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.37