January 24, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets PSAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Chris SR-4 Army 49.29 -
2. Valley, Dexter FR-1 St. Peter's 49.33 -
3. Boyd, Kevin JR-3 Columbia 49.47 -
4. Moss, Xavier FR-1 Army 49.58 -
5. Lartigue, Noah FR-1 Columbia 49.68 -
6. Busby, Ronald FR-1 Columbia 49.95 -
7. Soetje, Erick FR-1 UMBC 50.02 -
8. williams, kwesi   Unattached 50.03 -
9. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 50.06 -
10. McMaster, kyron   Unattached 50.56 -
11. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 50.61 -
12. Thomas, Zamir   Team Fast Start 50.62 -
13. Oxley, Darrius FR-1 UMBC 50.71 -
14. Taylor, Patrick JR-3 Army 50.99 -
15. House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.08 -
16. Smith, Ron SO-2 Kutztown 51.14 -
17. Taylor, Robert SR-4 Stony Brook 51.32 -
18. Agyei, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.39 -
19. Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 51.49 -
20. Herrera, John Paul JR-3 St. Peter's 51.58 -
21. Kelly, Thomas SR-4 TCNJ 51.83 -
22. Lipsky, Tanner FR-1 Kutztown 52.70 -
23. Feigin, Jonathan SR-4 Montclair State 52.78 -
24. Desil, Karl JR-3 St. Peter's 52.82 -
25. Battaglia, Vincenzo SO-2 Stony Brook 53.01 -
26. Robertson, Anthony   Zenith Velocity A.C 53.13 -
27. Kuznia, Steve SO-2 Oneonta 53.39 -
28. Gallagher, Austin FR-1 Kutztown 53.53 -
29. Baitsholts, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 54.78 -
30. Lam, Fred FR-1 NYU 54.90 -
31. Galford, Daniel FR-1 Iona 55.09 -
32. Daubert, Carl SO-2 Misericordia 55.30 -
33. Beamon, Jibril FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 55.90 -
34. Ruhl, George FR-1 Misericordia 56.98 -
35. Tario, Andrew FR-1 Iona 58.85 -
36. McClellan, Thomas FR-1 Iona 1:01.59 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Kevin JR-3 Columbia 49.47
2. Lartigue, Noah FR-1 Columbia 49.68
3. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 50.06
4. Thomas, Zamir   Team Fast Start 50.62
5. Taylor, Robert SR-4 Stony Brook 51.32
6. Daubert, Carl SO-2 Misericordia 55.30
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moss, Xavier FR-1 Army 49.58
2. Soetje, Erick FR-1 UMBC 50.02
3. williams, kwesi   Unattached 50.03
4. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 50.61
5. House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.08
6. Ruhl, George FR-1 Misericordia 56.98
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Chris SR-4 Army 49.29
2. Valley, Dexter FR-1 St. Peter's 49.33
3. Busby, Ronald FR-1 Columbia 49.95
4. Taylor, Patrick JR-3 Army 50.99
5. Kelly, Thomas SR-4 TCNJ 51.83
6. Galford, Daniel FR-1 Iona 55.09
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oxley, Darrius FR-1 UMBC 50.71
2. Agyei, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.39
3. Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 51.49
4. Herrera, John Paul JR-3 St. Peter's 51.58
5. Feigin, Jonathan SR-4 Montclair State 52.78
6. McClellan, Thomas FR-1 Iona 1:01.59
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Ron SO-2 Kutztown 51.14
2. Desil, Karl JR-3 St. Peter's 52.82
3. Battaglia, Vincenzo SO-2 Stony Brook 53.01
4. Robertson, Anthony   Zenith Velocity A.C 53.13
5. Baitsholts, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 54.78
6. Tario, Andrew FR-1 Iona 58.85
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMaster, kyron   Unattached 50.56
2. Lipsky, Tanner FR-1 Kutztown 52.70
3. Kuznia, Steve SO-2 Oneonta 53.39
4. Gallagher, Austin FR-1 Kutztown 53.53
5. Lam, Fred FR-1 NYU 54.90
6. Beamon, Jibril FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 55.90