February 22, 2014
|
South Carolina-USC FH - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Miller, Ashley Lowman, Olivia SO-2SO-2South CarolinaBenedict2:23.78 56:02:34.55
2.8.Joseph, Mackola John, Janella SR-4SR-4Southern-NOUNC Pembroke2:24.6858 7:02:30.435
3.2.Higgins, Kaleigh Robinson, Bari SO-2SO-2South CarolinaUNC Pembroke34:02:25.198 11:02:32.533
4.5.Robinson, Bari Bennett, Orenthia FR-1SO-2Anderson (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)2:30.136 2:37.04
5.12.John, Janella Guest, Madison SO-2SO-2MorrisClaflin7:02:30.435 4:02:46.3202
6.12.Lowman, Olivia Outlaw, Kadejah FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke11:02:32.533 59:03:03.097
7.3.Boykin, Kyndal Miller, Ashley SO-2SR-4UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke2:34.27 34:02:25.198
8.8.Bennett, Orenthia Ford, Damita SO-2SR-4Southern-NOBenedict56:02:34.55 4:02:46.3202
9.9.Guest, Madison Ford, Damita SR-4SO-2Anderson (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)2:37.04 7:02:30.435
10.8.Smith, Eboni Lowman, Olivia SO-2SO-2ClaflinUNC Pembroke2:02:45.2708 34:02:25.198
11.12.Watkins, Astacia Joseph, Mackola SO-2SR-4BenedictSouth Carolina4:02:46.3202 56:02:34.55
12.5.Ford, Damita Higgins, Kaleigh JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeAnderson (S.C.)9:02:47.311 11:02:32.533
13.5.Outlaw, Kadejah Joseph, Mackola SO-2FR-1BenedictUNC Pembroke59:03:03.097 56:02:34.55
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.8.7.Miller, Ashley Lowman, Olivia Joseph, Mackola SO-2FR-1SO-2South CarolinaUNC PembrokeSouth Carolina50:02:23.78933:02:24.682:34.5564
2.4.3.Joseph, Mackola Lowman, Olivia Robinson, Bari SR-4SO-2SO-2Southern-NOUNC PembrokeSouthern-NO33:02:24.6850:02:23.78933:02:24.68
3.7.1.Higgins, Kaleigh Joseph, Mackola Lowman, Olivia SO-2SO-2SO-2South CarolinaSouthern-NOSouthern-NO2:25.1950:02:23.7895:02:34.276
4.1.3.Robinson, Bari Boykin, Kyndal Higgins, Kaleigh FR-1FR-1SO-2Anderson (S.C.)UNC PembrokeSouthern-NO41:02:30.132141:02:30.13215:02:34.276
6.4.2.Lowman, Olivia Miller, Ashley Boykin, Kyndal FR-1SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeSouthern-NO2:32.532:34.55645:02:34.276
7.8.6.Boykin, Kyndal Boykin, Kyndal Robinson, Bari SO-2SR-4FR-1UNC PembrokeSouthern-NOSouth Carolina5:02:34.27650:02:23.7892:34.5564
8.6.4.Bennett, Orenthia Bennett, Orenthia Lowman, Olivia SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern-NOUNC PembrokeAnderson (S.C.)2:34.55645:02:34.2765:02:34.276
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.11.John, Janella Guest, Madison SO-2SO-2MorrisAnderson (S.C.)48:02:30.4361:02:47.311
9.9.Guest, Madison Guest, Madison SR-4SO-2Anderson (S.C.)UNC Pembroke2:37.041:02:47.311
10.11.Smith, Eboni Watkins, Astacia SO-2SO-2ClaflinClaflin2:45.2711:02:47.311
11.11.Watkins, Astacia Ford, Damita SO-2SO-2BenedictClaflin2:46.3231:02:47.311
12.9.Ford, Damita Outlaw, Kadejah JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeBenedict1:02:47.3112:37.04
13.10.Outlaw, Kadejah Ford, Damita SO-2SO-2BenedictClaflin20:03:03.0948:02:30.436