April 19, 2014
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NCAA DII Prov DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NJCAA DIII NEICAAA ECAC DIII NESCAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jean-Gilles, Taylor SO-2 Merrimack 10.93 - 2.3
2. Fan, David FR-1 Harvard 11.07 - 2.3
3. DuPlessis, Michael SR-4 MIT 11.09 - 2.3
4. Arcari, Anthony JR-3 Merrimack 11.12 - 3.3
5. Amedoadia, Bless FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.15 - 3.3
6. Coolidge, Blake FR-1 Tufts 11.16 - 2.3
7. Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 11.27 - 3.3
8. Gustave, Fritz SO-2 UMass Boston 11.30 - 2.3
9. Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SO-2 Tufts 11.33 - 3.3
10. Francois, Rickey   Unattached 11.39 - 3.3
11. Desane, Kelly FR-1 UMass Boston 11.44 - 2.4
12. Chen, Kevin FR-1 Harvard 11.58 - 3.3
13. Williamson, Harry   Unattached 11.60 - 2.3
14. Simon, Nobert JR-3 UMass Boston 11.63 - 2.4
15. Hichens, Connor SO-2 Bentley 11.65 - 2.4
16. Normandeau, Hunter FR-1 Babson 11.67 - 2.4
17. Sian-Aguirre, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 11.69 - 3.2
18. Rogowsky, Connor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.74 - 3.2
19. Hoey, Drew JR-3 Bentley 11.76 - 1.6
20. Pelter, Ray FR-1 Nichols 11.80 - 1.6
20. Comery, Steven JR-3 Babson 11.80 - 2.4
20. Williams, Tyree   Lesley 11.80 - 2.4
23. Goldsberry, Brad SO-2 MIT 11.81 - 2.4
24. Fairfield, Corey   GBTC 11.85 - 1.6
25. Caisey, Prescott FR-1 Nichols 11.92 - 3.2
26. Johnson, Reyn SR-4 UMass Boston 11.93 - 3.2
26. Howard, Gray JR-3 Merrimack 11.93 - 1.6
26. Beutler, Graham SR-4 Tufts 11.93 - 2.3
29. Larode, Tirru SO-2 Roxbury CC 11.98 - 1.6
30. Dietrich, Jordan JR-3 Tufts 12.01 - 2.4
31. Lim, James SO-2 Harvard 12.05 - 3.3
32. McNanna, Mitch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.08 - -1.0
33. Hill, Jeremy   University of New England 12.18 - -1.0
34. Fdal, Mohamed SO-2 UMass Boston 12.42 - -1.0
35. McCarty, Devan SO-2 Nichols 12.45 - -1.0
36. Josselyn, Mark FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.50 - -1.0
37. Isaacson, Jacob FR-1 Tufts 12.75 - -1.1
38. McQuesten, James FR-1 Nichols 13.01 - -1.0
39. Mitchell, Ben SR-4 New England College 13.24 - -1.1
40. Gillen, Tom   Mass Velocity 14.14 - -1.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Isaacson, Jacob FR-1 Tufts 12.75
2. Mitchell, Ben SR-4 New England College 13.24
3. Gillen, Tom   Mass Velocity 14.14
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNanna, Mitch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.08
2. Hill, Jeremy   University of New England 12.18
3. Fdal, Mohamed SO-2 UMass Boston 12.42
4. McCarty, Devan SO-2 Nichols 12.45
5. Josselyn, Mark FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.50
6. McQuesten, James FR-1 Nichols 13.01
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoey, Drew JR-3 Bentley 11.76
2. Pelter, Ray FR-1 Nichols 11.80
3. Fairfield, Corey   GBTC 11.85
4. Howard, Gray JR-3 Merrimack 11.93
5. Larode, Tirru SO-2 Roxbury CC 11.98
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sian-Aguirre, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 11.69
2. Rogowsky, Connor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.74
3. Caisey, Prescott FR-1 Nichols 11.92
4. Johnson, Reyn SR-4 UMass Boston 11.93
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Desane, Kelly FR-1 UMass Boston 11.44
2. Simon, Nobert JR-3 UMass Boston 11.63
3. Hichens, Connor SO-2 Bentley 11.65
4. Normandeau, Hunter FR-1 Babson 11.67
5. Comery, Steven JR-3 Babson 11.80
6. Williams, Tyree   Lesley 11.80
7. Goldsberry, Brad SO-2 MIT 11.81
8. Dietrich, Jordan JR-3 Tufts 12.01
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arcari, Anthony JR-3 Merrimack 11.12
2. Amedoadia, Bless FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.15
3. Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 11.27
4. Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SO-2 Tufts 11.33
5. Francois, Rickey   Unattached 11.39
6. Chen, Kevin FR-1 Harvard 11.58
7. Lim, James SO-2 Harvard 12.05
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean-Gilles, Taylor SO-2 Merrimack 10.93
2. Fan, David FR-1 Harvard 11.07
3. DuPlessis, Michael SR-4 MIT 11.09
4. Coolidge, Blake FR-1 Tufts 11.16
5. Gustave, Fritz SO-2 UMass Boston 11.30
6. Williamson, Harry   Unattached 11.60
7. Beutler, Graham SR-4 Tufts 11.93
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lee, William SO-2 MIT 22.21 - 0.6
2. Julien, Adam JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.29 - 0.6
3. Jean-Gilles, Taylor SO-2 Merrimack 22.31 - 0.6
4. Dionne, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.57 - 3.9
5. Arcari, Anthony JR-3 Merrimack 22.59 - -1.6
6. Simon, Nobert JR-3 UMass Boston 22.69 - 3.9
7. Barnes, Derek SO-2 MIT 22.72 - 0.6
8. Coolidge, Blake FR-1 Tufts 22.87 - -1.6
8. Braga, John FR-1 Merrimack 22.87 - -0.6
10. Desane, Kelly FR-1 UMass Boston 22.94 - 3.9
10. Gustave, Fritz SO-2 UMass Boston 22.94 - -1.6
10. Diamantoni, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 22.94 - 0.6
13. Newman, Danny FR-1 MIT 22.99 - 3.9
14. Maffiolini, Steve JR-3 Bentley 23.02 - -1.6
15. Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 23.08 - 3.9
16. Levitin, Maxwell SR-4 Tufts 23.11 - -0.6
17. Fathman, Austin JR-3 MIT 23.20 - -1.6
17. Amedoadia, Bless FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.20 - -1.6
19. Miller, Scott SR-4 Harvard 23.22 - -1.6
20. Hichens, Connor SO-2 Bentley 23.31 - -0.6
21. Thomas, John JR-3 MIT 23.43 - 1.1
22. Parody, Ben FR-1 Nichols 23.45 - 1.4
23. Nabar, Vickrum JR-3 Babson 23.49 - 1.1
24. Stewart, Shakeen SO-2 Roxbury CC 23.56 - 1.1
25. Normandeau, Hunter FR-1 Babson 23.63 - -0.6
26. Williams, Tyree   Lesley 23.65 - -0.6
27. Perdue, Benjamin SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.72 - 3.9
28. Sian-Aguirre, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 23.76 - -0.6
29. Hoey, Drew JR-3 Bentley 23.87 - 1.4
29. Comery, Steven JR-3 Babson 23.87 - -1.6
31. Rogowsky, Connor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.90 - 1.4
32. Reifsnyder, Emery SO-2 Tufts 23.99 - 1.1
33. Dietrich, Jordan JR-3 Tufts 24.02 - -0.6
34. Hackett, Wyatt FR-1 Babson 24.08 - 1.4
35. Johnson, Reyn SR-4 UMass Boston 24.33 - 1.1
36. Hunt, Korey FR-1 New England College 24.39 - 0.1
37. McCarty, Devan SO-2 Nichols 24.51 - 5.1
38. Hill, Jeremy   University of New England 24.57 - 1.1
39. Blanchard, Andrew SO-2 New England College 24.64 - 0.1
40. Isaacson, Jacob FR-1 Tufts 24.65 - 5.1
41. Fdal, Mohamed SO-2 UMass Boston 24.88 - 0.1
42. Larode, Tirru SO-2 Roxbury CC 24.96 - 0.1
43. McQuesten, James FR-1 Nichols 26.52 - 5.1
44. Mitchell, Ben SR-4 New England College 26.58 - 0.1
45. Morrow, Richard SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.87 - 5.1
46. Gillen, Tom   Mass Velocity 28.12 - 5.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCarty, Devan SO-2 Nichols 24.51
2. Isaacson, Jacob FR-1 Tufts 24.65
3. McQuesten, James FR-1 Nichols 26.52
4. Morrow, Richard SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.87
5. Gillen, Tom   Mass Velocity 28.12
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunt, Korey FR-1 New England College 24.39
2. Blanchard, Andrew SO-2 New England College 24.64
3. Fdal, Mohamed SO-2 UMass Boston 24.88
4. Larode, Tirru SO-2 Roxbury CC 24.96
5. Mitchell, Ben SR-4 New England College 26.58
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parody, Ben FR-1 Nichols 23.45
2. Hoey, Drew JR-3 Bentley 23.87
3. Rogowsky, Connor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.90
4. Hackett, Wyatt FR-1 Babson 24.08
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, John JR-3 MIT 23.43
2. Nabar, Vickrum JR-3 Babson 23.49
3. Stewart, Shakeen SO-2 Roxbury CC 23.56
4. Reifsnyder, Emery SO-2 Tufts 23.99
5. Johnson, Reyn SR-4 UMass Boston 24.33
6. Hill, Jeremy   University of New England 24.57
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Braga, John FR-1 Merrimack 22.87
2. Levitin, Maxwell SR-4 Tufts 23.11
3. Hichens, Connor SO-2 Bentley 23.31
4. Normandeau, Hunter FR-1 Babson 23.63
5. Williams, Tyree   Lesley 23.65
6. Sian-Aguirre, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 23.76
7. Dietrich, Jordan JR-3 Tufts 24.02
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dionne, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.57
2. Simon, Nobert JR-3 UMass Boston 22.69
3. Desane, Kelly FR-1 UMass Boston 22.94
4. Newman, Danny FR-1 MIT 22.99
5. Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 23.08
6. Perdue, Benjamin SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.72
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arcari, Anthony JR-3 Merrimack 22.59
2. Coolidge, Blake FR-1 Tufts 22.87
3. Gustave, Fritz SO-2 UMass Boston 22.94
4. Maffiolini, Steve JR-3 Bentley 23.02
5. Fathman, Austin JR-3 MIT 23.20
6. Amedoadia, Bless FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.20
7. Miller, Scott SR-4 Harvard 23.22
8. Comery, Steven JR-3 Babson 23.87
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, William SO-2 MIT 22.21
2. Julien, Adam JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.29
3. Jean-Gilles, Taylor SO-2 Merrimack 22.31
4. Barnes, Derek SO-2 MIT 22.72
5. Diamantoni, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 22.94
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, William SO-2 MIT 49.04 -
2. Maffiolini, Steve JR-3 Bentley 49.84 -
3. Barnes, Derek SO-2 MIT 50.07 -
4. Coy, Jesaiah JR-3 Harvard 50.41 -
5. Butler, Woody SO-2 Tufts 50.65 -
6. Kasemir, Alex SO-2 Tufts 50.78 -
6. Francis, Antonio   Unattached 50.78 -
8. Parody, Ben FR-1 Nichols 51.16 -
9. Diamantoni, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 51.29 -
10. Tirella, Christian   GBTC 51.41 -
11. Edwards, Blake JR-3 Boston U. 51.65 -
12. Levitin, Maxwell SR-4 Tufts 51.89 -
13. Nabar, Vickrum JR-3 Babson 52.09 -
14. Newman, Danny FR-1 MIT 52.15 -
15. Hinckley, Nat SR-4 Boston U. 52.31 -
16. Fathman, Austin JR-3 MIT 52.79 -
17. Cobb, Fredrick FR-1 Tufts 53.09 -
18. Sadoski, Kevin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 53.14 -
19. Powell, Patrick FR-1 UMass Boston 53.28 -
20. Smith, Ryan   BU Club Track 53.40 -
21. Drover, Tommy FR-1 Merrimack 53.55 -
22. Sack, Benjamin FR-1 Tufts 53.73 -
23. Reifsnyder, Emery SO-2 Tufts 53.84 -
24. Rachmaciej, Emmanuel FR-1 Tufts 54.39 -
25. Blanchard, Andrew SO-2 New England College 54.74 -
26. Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian FR-1 Boston U. 54.85 -
27. An, Hee Jae SO-2 Tufts 54.93 -
28. West, Joseph   Unattached 55.86 -
29. Stewart, Shakeen SO-2 Roxbury CC 58.05 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. An, Hee Jae SO-2 Tufts 54.93
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cobb, Fredrick FR-1 Tufts 53.09
2. Powell, Patrick FR-1 UMass Boston 53.28
3. Drover, Tommy FR-1 Merrimack 53.55
4. Sack, Benjamin FR-1 Tufts 53.73
5. Reifsnyder, Emery SO-2 Tufts 53.84
6. Rachmaciej, Emmanuel FR-1 Tufts 54.39
7. Blanchard, Andrew SO-2 New England College 54.74
8. Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian FR-1 Boston U. 54.85
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parody, Ben FR-1 Nichols 51.16
2. Levitin, Maxwell SR-4 Tufts 51.89
3. Hinckley, Nat SR-4 Boston U. 52.31
4. Sadoski, Kevin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 53.14
5. Smith, Ryan   BU Club Track 53.40
6. West, Joseph   Unattached 55.86
7. Stewart, Shakeen SO-2 Roxbury CC 58.05
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maffiolini, Steve JR-3 Bentley 49.84
2. Butler, Woody SO-2 Tufts 50.65
3. Kasemir, Alex SO-2 Tufts 50.78
4. Tirella, Christian   GBTC 51.41
5. Edwards, Blake JR-3 Boston U. 51.65
6. Nabar, Vickrum JR-3 Babson 52.09
7. Newman, Danny FR-1 MIT 52.15
8. Fathman, Austin JR-3 MIT 52.79
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, William SO-2 MIT 49.04
2. Barnes, Derek SO-2 MIT 50.07
3. Coy, Jesaiah JR-3 Harvard 50.41
4. Francis, Antonio   Unattached 50.78
5. Diamantoni, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 51.29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Paez, Ricardo JR-3 MIT 1:57.77 -
2. Gulesian, Mark JR-3 Babson 1:58.33 -
3. Garfield, Sam JR-3 Tufts 1:58.67 -
4. Cover, Evan JR-3 Tufts 1:58.68 -
5. Connolly, Christian JR-3 Bentley 1:58.91 -
6. Cruz, Luis JR-3 Merrimack 1:59.46 -
7. Cooper, David SO-2 Bentley 1:59.80 -
8. Beyer, Rory FR-1 MIT 2:00.08 -
9. Bullock, Justin SR-4 MIT 2:00.15 -
10. Eppelsheimer, Jan   USC Mainz 2:00.45 -
11. Hunt, Korey FR-1 New England College 2:00.61 -
12. Apostolides, Alex SO-2 Tufts 2:00.66 -
13. Carpenter, Matthew FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:00.76 -
14. O'Flynn, Dan SO-2 Merrimack 2:00.84 -
15. Hoskin, Dominique JR-3 MIT 2:00.89 -
16. Hogg, Robert SO-2 Harvard 2:01.00 -
17. Tareque, Henry FR-1 MIT 2:01.31 -
18. Callan, Patrick SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:01.64 -
19. Sheltzer, Alex JR-3 Tufts 2:01.71 -
20. Crowley, Dylan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:03.45 -
21. Tallo, Thomas SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:03.59 -
22. Karpacz, Greg FR-1 Bentley 2:03.93 -
23. Miksis, Jonathan SO-2 Bentley 2:04.51 -
24. Negron, Thomas FR-1 Harvard 2:05.87 -
25. Lomba, Trevor FR-1 Babson 2:06.19 -
26. Hickey, Brian SO-2 Babson 2:07.73 -
27. Tuano, Ryan FR-1 New England College 2:08.00 -
28. deLeon, Chris SO-2 Babson 2:08.35 -
29. Barthelmes, Brad FR-1 Bentley 2:08.46 -
30. Birotte, Chris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:08.52 -
31. Ham, Colton SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:10.16 -
32. Wayne, James JR-3 New England College 2:10.39 -
33. Fithian, Isaac SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:10.53 -
34. Kwiatkowski, Andrew   Unattached 2:10.78 -
35. Long, Jonathon FR-1 UMass Boston 2:11.22 -
36. Harvey, Sam SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:11.28 -
37. Souza, Joey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:11.72 -
38. Schoaf, Craig SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:12.04 -
39. Turner, Gabe   University of New England 2:13.26 -
40. Lewis, Chad SO-2 Nichols 2:14.09 -
41. Bundy, Jamison SR-4 Bentley 2:16.58 -
42. Peterson, Sam   University of New England 2:17.31 -
43. Fuertes, Avery JR-3 Nichols 2:17.90 -
44. Ocana, Edgar SO-2 Babson 2:20.84 -
45. Murphy, Marc SO-2 Nichols 2:26.19 -
46. Jang, Kevin SO-2 Babson 2:29.02 -
47. Beaudry, Scott FR-1 Nichols 2:30.81 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tuano, Ryan FR-1 New England College 2:08.00
2. Barthelmes, Brad FR-1 Bentley 2:08.46
3. Wayne, James JR-3 New England College 2:10.39
4. Long, Jonathon FR-1 UMass Boston 2:11.22
5. Souza, Joey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:11.72
6. Schoaf, Craig SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:12.04
7. Turner, Gabe   University of New England 2:13.26
8. Lewis, Chad SO-2 Nichols 2:14.09
9. Peterson, Sam   University of New England 2:17.31
10. Fuertes, Avery JR-3 Nichols 2:17.90
11. Ocana, Edgar SO-2 Babson 2:20.84
12. Murphy, Marc SO-2 Nichols 2:26.19
13. Jang, Kevin SO-2 Babson 2:29.02
14. Beaudry, Scott FR-1 Nichols 2:30.81
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tareque, Henry FR-1 MIT 2:01.31
2. Crowley, Dylan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:03.45
3. Karpacz, Greg FR-1 Bentley 2:03.93
4. Miksis, Jonathan SO-2 Bentley 2:04.51
5. Lomba, Trevor FR-1 Babson 2:06.19
6. Hickey, Brian SO-2 Babson 2:07.73
7. deLeon, Chris SO-2 Babson 2:08.35
8. Ham, Colton SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:10.16
9. Kwiatkowski, Andrew   Unattached 2:10.78
10. Harvey, Sam SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:11.28
11. Bundy, Jamison SR-4 Bentley 2:16.58
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paez, Ricardo JR-3 MIT 1:57.77
2. Garfield, Sam JR-3 Tufts 1:58.67
3. Cooper, David SO-2 Bentley 1:59.80
4. Beyer, Rory FR-1 MIT 2:00.08
5. Eppelsheimer, Jan   USC Mainz 2:00.45
6. Hunt, Korey FR-1 New England College 2:00.61
7. Apostolides, Alex SO-2 Tufts 2:00.66
8. O'Flynn, Dan SO-2 Merrimack 2:00.84
9. Hoskin, Dominique JR-3 MIT 2:00.89
10. Hogg, Robert SO-2 Harvard 2:01.00
11. Callan, Patrick SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:01.64
12. Tallo, Thomas SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:03.59
13. Birotte, Chris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:08.52
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gulesian, Mark JR-3 Babson 1:58.33
2. Cover, Evan JR-3 Tufts 1:58.68
3. Connolly, Christian JR-3 Bentley 1:58.91
4. Cruz, Luis JR-3 Merrimack 1:59.46
5. Bullock, Justin SR-4 MIT 2:00.15
6. Carpenter, Matthew FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:00.76
7. Sheltzer, Alex JR-3 Tufts 2:01.71
8. Negron, Thomas FR-1 Harvard 2:05.87
9. Fithian, Isaac SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:10.53
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gisore, Antoine JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:56.99 -
2. GeberKidane, Ashi FR-1 Harvard 3:57.21 -
3. Gulesian, Mark JR-3 Babson 4:00.22 -
4. St. Pierre, Joseph JR-3 Tufts 4:02.04 -
5. O'Connor, Luke FR-1 Tufts 4:02.06 -
6. Haas, Nik FR-1 Bentley 4:02.30 -
7. Traester, James SO-2 Tufts 4:03.40 -
8. Higgins, Conor SR-4 Bentley 4:04.85 -
9. Tolan, Ian SO-2 MIT 4:06.48 -
10. Ferriero, Jacob FR-1 Boston U. 4:06.95 -
11. deLeon, Brian SR-4 Babson 4:08.57 -
12. Garfield, Sam JR-3 Tufts 4:12.16 -
13. Nemeth, Will FR-1 Babson 4:13.44 -
14. Alatalo, Erik FR-1 Bentley 4:14.50 -
15. Turner, Drew   University of New England 4:16.67 -
16. McHale, Cullen FR-1 Bentley 4:18.15 -
17. Crowley, Dylan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:19.13 -
18. Bulger, Max SO-2 Lesley 4:20.00 -
19. Kolman, Nathan SR-4 Babson 4:21.10 -
20. Chamenko, Ian FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:23.54 -
21. Delaney, Travis JR-3 UMass Boston 4:23.94 -
22. Smith, Joey JR-3 Merrimack 4:24.66 -
23. deLeon, Chris SO-2 Babson 4:25.26 -
24. Wayne, James JR-3 New England College 4:25.28 -
25. Souza, Joey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:26.83 -
26. Warren, Chris   Unattached 4:27.96 -
27. Lyons, Chad   University of New England 4:29.92 -
28. Baron, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:31.07 -
29. Morris, Michael SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:34.13 -
30. Curran, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 4:35.06 -
31. Dumais, Brad SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:36.94 -
32. Long, Jonathon FR-1 UMass Boston 4:37.99 -
33. Davis, Stephan FR-1 Nichols 4:39.72 -
34. Wyne, Dakota   Boston University Track Club 4:40.54 -
35. Bukowiec, Maxwell SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:41.61 -
36. Hatzopoulos, Tim FR-1 Babson 4:42.79 -
37. Ocana, Edgar SO-2 Babson 4:43.17 -
38. Trujillo, JT JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:51.11 -
39. Beaudry, Scott FR-1 Nichols 4:55.15 -
40. Jang, Kevin SO-2 Babson 4:59.62 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. deLeon, Chris SO-2 Babson 4:25.26
2. Souza, Joey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:26.83
3. Baron, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:31.07
4. Curran, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 4:35.06
5. Dumais, Brad SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:36.94
6. Long, Jonathon FR-1 UMass Boston 4:37.99
7. Davis, Stephan FR-1 Nichols 4:39.72
8. Wyne, Dakota   Boston University Track Club 4:40.54
9. Bukowiec, Maxwell SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:41.61
10. Hatzopoulos, Tim FR-1 Babson 4:42.79
11. Ocana, Edgar SO-2 Babson 4:43.17
12. Beaudry, Scott FR-1 Nichols 4:55.15
13. Jang, Kevin SO-2 Babson 4:59.62
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nemeth, Will FR-1 Babson 4:13.44
2. Turner, Drew   University of New England 4:16.67
3. McHale, Cullen FR-1 Bentley 4:18.15
4. Crowley, Dylan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:19.13
5. Bulger, Max SO-2 Lesley 4:20.00
6. Kolman, Nathan SR-4 Babson 4:21.10
7. Chamenko, Ian FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:23.54
8. Delaney, Travis JR-3 UMass Boston 4:23.94
9. Smith, Joey JR-3 Merrimack 4:24.66
10. Wayne, James JR-3 New England College 4:25.28
11. Warren, Chris   Unattached 4:27.96
12. Lyons, Chad   University of New England 4:29.92
13. Morris, Michael SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:34.13
14. Trujillo, JT JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:51.11
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gisore, Antoine JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:56.99
2. GeberKidane, Ashi FR-1 Harvard 3:57.21
3. Gulesian, Mark JR-3 Babson 4:00.22
4. St. Pierre, Joseph JR-3 Tufts 4:02.04
5. O'Connor, Luke FR-1 Tufts 4:02.06
6. Haas, Nik FR-1 Bentley 4:02.30
7. Traester, James SO-2 Tufts 4:03.40
8. Higgins, Conor SR-4 Bentley 4:04.85
9. Tolan, Ian SO-2 MIT 4:06.48
10. Ferriero, Jacob FR-1 Boston U. 4:06.95
11. deLeon, Brian SR-4 Babson 4:08.57
12. Garfield, Sam JR-3 Tufts 4:12.16
13. Alatalo, Erik FR-1 Bentley 4:14.50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, BJ FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:03.90 -
2. Deyo, Matthew SO-2 MIT 15:07.12 -
3. Ali, Sherif JR-3 Merrimack 15:27.33 -
4. Jordan, Matthew JR-3 MIT 15:32.56 -
5. McLaughlin, Brian SR-4 Tufts 15:33.50 -
6. McCrory, Colin JR-3 Tufts 15:34.23 -
7. Green, Nick SO-2 Lesley 15:34.31 -
8. Gilligan, Brian FR-1 MIT 15:42.97 -
9. Cross, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16:02.54 -
10. Lewis, Daniel   GBTC 16:04.85 -
11. Murphy, Shane   University of New England 16:09.20 -
12. McEachern, Matt FR-1 MIT 16:19.36 -
13. Wormald, Jacob FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16:21.26 -
14. Dunleavy, Brian FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16:22.27 -
15. Vallie, Cameron   University of New England 16:45.44 -
16. Bisbee, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16:47.72 -
17. Szymanski, Joshua FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16:47.74 -
18. Reinhold, Matthew SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 16:49.84 -
19. Vlahos, Alex SR-4 Merrimack 16:50.46 -
20. Raboin, Daniel   University of New England 16:55.17 -
21. Connelly, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17:00.55 -
22. Stover, Nate FR-1 New England College 17:06.98 -
23. Frappier, Mike SO-2 Franklin Pierce 17:14.65 -
24. Poitras, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 18:53.61 -
25. Goncalves, Manuel SR-4 Nichols 18:58.75 -
26. Barcomb, Justin FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 19:12.22 -
27. Gawlik, Benjamin SR-4 Nichols 19:51.19 -
  Schneider, Marcus   Unattached DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cross, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16:02.54
2. Dunleavy, Brian FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16:22.27
3. Vallie, Cameron   University of New England 16:45.44
4. Bisbee, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16:47.72
5. Szymanski, Joshua FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16:47.74
6. Reinhold, Matthew SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 16:49.84
7. Vlahos, Alex SR-4 Merrimack 16:50.46
8. Raboin, Daniel   University of New England 16:55.17
9. Connelly, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17:00.55
10. Stover, Nate FR-1 New England College 17:06.98
11. Frappier, Mike SO-2 Franklin Pierce 17:14.65
12. Poitras, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 18:53.61
13. Goncalves, Manuel SR-4 Nichols 18:58.75
14. Barcomb, Justin FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 19:12.22
15. Gawlik, Benjamin SR-4 Nichols 19:51.19
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, BJ FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:03.90
2. Deyo, Matthew SO-2 MIT 15:07.12
3. Ali, Sherif JR-3 Merrimack 15:27.33
4. Jordan, Matthew JR-3 MIT 15:32.56
5. McLaughlin, Brian SR-4 Tufts 15:33.50
6. McCrory, Colin JR-3 Tufts 15:34.23
7. Green, Nick SO-2 Lesley 15:34.31
8. Gilligan, Brian FR-1 MIT 15:42.97
9. Lewis, Daniel   GBTC 16:04.85
10. Murphy, Shane   University of New England 16:09.20
11. McEachern, Matt FR-1 MIT 16:19.36
12. Wormald, Jacob FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16:21.26
  Schneider, Marcus   Unattached DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Spencer, John FR-1 Merrimack 15.43 - 4.7
2. Moan, Tim SR-4 Harvard 15.53 - 4.7
3. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 15.70 - 4.7
4. Zhou, Henry FR-1 Tufts 16.12 - 4.7
5. Wang, Thomas FR-1 Tufts 16.65 - 4.7
6. Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 17.15 - 1.8
7. Davis, Niticon FR-1 Tufts 17.42 - 1.8
8. Hernandez, Luis FR-1 UMass Boston 17.87 - 1.8
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 17.15
2. Davis, Niticon FR-1 Tufts 17.42
3. Hernandez, Luis FR-1 UMass Boston 17.87
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, John FR-1 Merrimack 15.43
2. Moan, Tim SR-4 Harvard 15.53
3. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 15.70
4. Zhou, Henry FR-1 Tufts 16.12
5. Wang, Thomas FR-1 Tufts 16.65
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bruno, Nathan SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.45 -
2. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.91 -
3. Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 56.38 -
4. Zhou, Henry FR-1 Tufts 57.62 -
5. Gonzalez, Jeremy   Boston University Track Club 58.74 -
6. Burnett, Gary FR-1 MIT 58.91 -
7. Cataldo, Cory FR-1 Franklin Pierce 59.33 -
7. Kirby, Alex FR-1 Harvard 59.33 -
9. Rose, David FR-1 Tufts 59.50 -
10. Parrella, Jon   Unattached 59.94 -
11. Baker, Chris SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.14 -
12. Spencer, John FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.50 -
13. Norman, Kevin SR-4 Tufts 1:00.63 -
14. McNanna, Mitch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.95 -
14. Choiniere, Mark FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.95 -
16. Romero, Xavier FR-1 UMass Boston 1:01.86 -
17. Morales, Henry   Unattached 1:02.78 -
18. Tighe, Alexander JR-3 Babson 1:02.89 -
19. Hernandez, Luis FR-1 UMass Boston 1:02.94 -
20. Santiago, Anthony FR-1 UMass Boston 1:03.21 -
21. Ly, Chhenlee JR-3 UMass Boston 1:03.23 -
22. Davis, Niticon FR-1 Tufts 1:03.87 -
23. Nolan, Grant SR-4 Bentley 1:04.72 -
24. White, Dan   University of New England 1:07.43 -
25. Vogt, Taylor   University of New England 1:09.52 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Luis FR-1 UMass Boston 1:02.94
2. Ly, Chhenlee JR-3 UMass Boston 1:03.23
3. Vogt, Taylor   University of New England 1:09.52
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Chris SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.14
2. Morales, Henry   Unattached 1:02.78
3. Tighe, Alexander JR-3 Babson 1:02.89
4. Santiago, Anthony FR-1 UMass Boston 1:03.21
5. Davis, Niticon FR-1 Tufts 1:03.87
6. Nolan, Grant SR-4 Bentley 1:04.72
7. White, Dan   University of New England 1:07.43
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Jeremy   Boston University Track Club 58.74
2. Kirby, Alex FR-1 Harvard 59.33
3. Rose, David FR-1 Tufts 59.50
4. Spencer, John FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.50
5. Norman, Kevin SR-4 Tufts 1:00.63
6. McNanna, Mitch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.95
7. Choiniere, Mark FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.95
8. Romero, Xavier FR-1 UMass Boston 1:01.86
400 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bruno, Nathan SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.45
2. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.91
3. Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 56.38
4. Zhou, Henry FR-1 Tufts 57.62
5. Burnett, Gary FR-1 MIT 58.91
6. Cataldo, Cory FR-1 Franklin Pierce 59.33
7. Parrella, Jon   Unattached 59.94
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beyer, Rory FR-1 MIT 9:39.61 -
2. Carlone, Michael   GBTC 9:42.95 -
3. Ham, Colton SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:43.82 -
4. Pagano, Marshall JR-3 Tufts 9:52.04 -
5. Frey, Kristoffer JR-3 MIT 10:01.21 -
6. McCluskey, Andrew FR-1 Bentley 10:18.01 -
7. Howe, Peter   Middlesex Track Club 10:21.14 -
8. Poupard, Joe JR-3 Tufts 10:26.50 -
9. Shaw, Scott FR-1 New England College 10:28.94 -
10. Barbosa, Christain FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:38.26 -
11. McLaughlin, Bobby SO-2 Tufts 10:49.14 -
12. Hebert, Corey SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:52.40 -
13. Ly, Chhenlee JR-3 UMass Boston 12:49.49 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Franklin Pierce (B) Bonitto, Birotte, Rugabirwa, Fithian 3:49.15
2. Nichols Fuertes, Lewis, Parody, Davis 3:50.61
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sullivan, Connor SR-4 Boston U. 2.03m 6' 8" -
2. Joseph, Carl JR-3 UMass Boston 2.03m 6' 8" -
3. Braga, John FR-1 Merrimack 1.98m 6' 6" -
4. Fairfield, Corey   GBTC 1.93m 6' 4" -
5. Asselin, Jarad FR-1 Tufts 1.83m 6' 0" -
6. Thomas, John JR-3 MIT 1.78m 5' 10" -
6. Wang, Thomas FR-1 Tufts 1.78m 5' 10" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Farmakidis, Nikolaos JR-3 Boston U. 4.80m 15' 9" -
2. Schreck, Benjamin JR-3 MIT 4.80m 15' 9" -
3. Howser, Fritz SO-2 Boston U. 4.50m 14' 9" -
4. Shaefer, Brian SO-2 Boston U. 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
5. Sutherland, David SR-4 Tufts 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
6. Wentworth, Marshall SO-2 MIT 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
7. Stallman, Mitchell SO-2 Tufts 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
8. Perry, Ian FR-1 MIT 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
9. Tylock, James   Unattached 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
10. Rothaus, Trevor SR-4 Tufts 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
11. Fanwick, Max SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  Choiniere, Mark FR-1 Franklin Pierce NH   -
  Possenti, Pietro FR-1 Tufts NH   -
  Rogowsky, Connor SO-2 Franklin Pierce NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Braga, John FR-1 Merrimack 6.93m 22' 9" - 2.1
2. Charter, Anthony JR-3 Bentley 6.48m 21' 3.25" - 4.0
3. Simon, Nobert JR-3 UMass Boston 6.34m 20' 9.75" - 1.9
4. Caisey, Prescott FR-1 Nichols 6.25m 20' 6.25" - 2.7
5. Strong, Anthony SO-2 Bentley 6.09m 19' 11.75" - 2.0
6. Hart, Tylor JR-3 UMass Boston 6.07m 19' 11" - 1.1
7. Perdue, Benjamin SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.99m 19' 8" - 1.5
8. Sian-Aguirre, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 0.9
9. Levitin, Maxwell SR-4 Tufts 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 1.8
10. An, Hee Jae SO-2 Tufts 5.75m 18' 10.5" - 2.4
11. Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SO-2 Tufts 5.71m 18' 9" - 1.0
12. Steed, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 0.9
13. McCarty, Devan SO-2 Nichols 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 1.2
14. Rabbani, Raza SO-2 Nichols 3.78m 12' 5" - -2.3
  Yau, Allan JR-3 Tufts FOUL   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Caisey, Prescott FR-1 Nichols 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2.7
2. Strong, Anthony SO-2 Bentley 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2.0
3. Sian-Aguirre, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.9
4. Levitin, Maxwell SR-4 Tufts 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.8
5. An, Hee Jae SO-2 Tufts 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2.4
6. Steed, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.9
7. McCarty, Devan SO-2 Nichols 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.2
8. Rabbani, Raza SO-2 Nichols 3.78m 12' 5" -2.3
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Braga, John FR-1 Merrimack 6.93m 22' 9" 2.1
2. Charter, Anthony JR-3 Bentley 6.48m 21' 3.25" 4.0
3. Simon, Nobert JR-3 UMass Boston 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.9
4. Hart, Tylor JR-3 UMass Boston 6.07m 19' 11" 1.1
5. Perdue, Benjamin SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.99m 19' 8" 1.5
6. Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SO-2 Tufts 5.71m 18' 9" 1.0
  Yau, Allan JR-3 Tufts FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Motley, David SO-2 MIT 14.72m 48' 3.5" - 1.4
2. Echevarria, Angel SO-2 MIT 13.79m 45' 3" - 0.9
3. Abdul, Hamza   xCONS Track Club 13.68m 44' 10.75" - 1.9
4. Strong, Anthony SO-2 Bentley 13.26m 43' 6" - 2.1
5. Asselin, Jarad FR-1 Tufts 12.68m 41' 7.25" - 1.5
6. Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 12.47m 40' 11" - 3.6
7. Steed, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.40m 40' 8.25" - 0.7
8. An, Hee Jae SO-2 Tufts 12.06m 39' 7" - 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Knight, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 15.62m 51' 3" -
2. Cooper, Ken JR-3 MIT 15.60m 51' 2.25" -
3. Williamson, Brian JR-3 Tufts 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
4. Swett, Atticus SO-2 Tufts 14.59m 47' 10.5" -
5. Nardone, Zachary   Unattached 13.53m 44' 4.75" -
6. Santos, Sebastian FR-1 MIT 12.57m 41' 3" -
7. Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian FR-1 Boston U. 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
8. Prince, Sharaj SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
9. Burns, Corey SO-2 Tufts 12.24m 40' 2" -
10. Noakes, Alexander SO-2 MIT 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
11. Salters, Winston FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
12. Adebayo, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Tufts 11.76m 38' 7" -
13. Williams, Devin FR-1 Nichols 11.53m 37' 10" -
14. Contois, William FR-1 Nichols 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
15. Kusch, Kevin FR-1 MIT 11.43m 37' 6" -
16. Ochab, Adam SO-2 Merrimack 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
17. Letourneau, Nick   University of New England 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
18. Rivera, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.98m 32' 9" -
19. Malm, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
20. Aronson, James FR-1 Tufts 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  Guang, Young SO-2 Boston U. FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Burns, Corey SO-2 Tufts 12.24m 40' 2"
2. Salters, Winston FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.87m 38' 11.5"
3. Williams, Devin FR-1 Nichols 11.53m 37' 10"
4. Contois, William FR-1 Nichols 11.49m 37' 8.5"
5. Kusch, Kevin FR-1 MIT 11.43m 37' 6"
6. Ochab, Adam SO-2 Merrimack 10.76m 35' 3.75"
7. Letourneau, Nick   University of New England 10.33m 33' 10.75"
8. Rivera, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.98m 32' 9"
9. Malm, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.96m 32' 8.25"
10. Aronson, James FR-1 Tufts 9.05m 29' 8.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Knight, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 15.62m 51' 3"
2. Cooper, Ken JR-3 MIT 15.60m 51' 2.25"
3. Williamson, Brian JR-3 Tufts 15.23m 49' 11.75"
4. Swett, Atticus SO-2 Tufts 14.59m 47' 10.5"
5. Nardone, Zachary   Unattached 13.53m 44' 4.75"
6. Santos, Sebastian FR-1 MIT 12.57m 41' 3"
7. Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian FR-1 Boston U. 12.43m 40' 9.5"
8. Prince, Sharaj SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.30m 40' 4.25"
9. Noakes, Alexander SO-2 MIT 12.11m 39' 8.75"
10. Adebayo, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Tufts 11.76m 38' 7"
  Guang, Young SO-2 Boston U. FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Knight, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 47.02m 154' 3" -
2. Cooper, Ken JR-3 MIT 44.40m 145' 8" -
3. Swett, Atticus SO-2 Tufts 42.64m 139' 11" -
4. Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian FR-1 Boston U. 40.48m 132' 10" -
5. Williamson, Brian JR-3 Tufts 40.06m 131' 5" -
6. Prince, Sharaj SO-2 Franklin Pierce 39.53m 129' 8" -
7. Santos, Sebastian FR-1 MIT 39.39m 129' 3" -
8. Noakes, Alexander SO-2 MIT 39.30m 128' 11" -
9. Adebayo, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Tufts 36.32m 119' 2" -
10. Maloof, Michael JR-3 Boston U. 35.27m 115' 8" -
11. Burns, Corey SO-2 Tufts 34.92m 114' 7" -
12. Ochab, Adam SO-2 Merrimack 33.21m 108' 11" -
13. Bonitto, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 31.81m 104' 4" -
14. Kusch, Kevin FR-1 MIT 30.95m 101' 6" -
15. Haneberg, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 30.80m 101' 0" -
16. Powell, Patrick FR-1 UMass Boston 29.61m 97' 2" -
17. Josselyn, Mark FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.47m 96' 8" -
18. Delahanty, John FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.07m 95' 4" -
19. Aronson, James FR-1 Tufts 26.99m 88' 6" -
20. Guang, Young SO-2 Boston U. 26.62m 87' 4" -
21. Malm, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.25m 82' 10" -
22. Toscano, Tony FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.12m 79' 2" -
23. Morrow, Richard SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 20.32m 66' 8" -
  Letourneau, Nick   University of New England FOUL   -
  Rivera, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kusch, Kevin FR-1 MIT 30.95m 101' 6"
2. Powell, Patrick FR-1 UMass Boston 29.61m 97' 2"
3. Delahanty, John FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.07m 95' 4"
4. Malm, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.25m 82' 10"
5. Toscano, Tony FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.12m 79' 2"
6. Morrow, Richard SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 20.32m 66' 8"
  Letourneau, Nick   University of New England FOUL  
  Rivera, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce FOUL  
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Adebayo, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Tufts 36.32m 119' 2"
2. Burns, Corey SO-2 Tufts 34.92m 114' 7"
3. Ochab, Adam SO-2 Merrimack 33.21m 108' 11"
4. Bonitto, Alex FR-1 Franklin Pierce 31.81m 104' 4"
5. Haneberg, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 30.80m 101' 0"
6. Josselyn, Mark FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.47m 96' 8"
7. Aronson, James FR-1 Tufts 26.99m 88' 6"
8. Guang, Young SO-2 Boston U. 26.62m 87' 4"
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Knight, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 47.02m 154' 3"
2. Cooper, Ken JR-3 MIT 44.40m 145' 8"
3. Swett, Atticus SO-2 Tufts 42.64m 139' 11"
4. Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian FR-1 Boston U. 40.48m 132' 10"
5. Williamson, Brian JR-3 Tufts 40.06m 131' 5"
6. Prince, Sharaj SO-2 Franklin Pierce 39.53m 129' 8"
7. Santos, Sebastian FR-1 MIT 39.39m 129' 3"
8. Noakes, Alexander SO-2 MIT 39.30m 128' 11"
9. Maloof, Michael JR-3 Boston U. 35.27m 115' 8"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Horace, Reuben SO-2 Boston U. 58.01m 190' 4" -
2. Cooper, Ken JR-3 MIT 57.16m 187' 6" -
3. Maloof, Michael JR-3 Boston U. 55.06m 180' 8" -
4. Williamson, Brian JR-3 Tufts 52.42m 172' 0" -
5. Noakes, Alexander SO-2 MIT 45.96m 150' 9" -
6. Swett, Atticus SO-2 Tufts 43.53m 142' 10" -
7. Nardone, Zachary   Unattached 42.59m 139' 9" -
8. Santos, Sebastian FR-1 MIT 36.51m 119' 9" -
9. Kusch, Kevin FR-1 MIT 36.07m 118' 4" -
10. Adebayo, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Tufts 35.45m 116' 4" -
11. Haneberg, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 34.98m 114' 9" -
12. Burns, Corey SO-2 Tufts 34.87m 114' 5" -
13. Dupray, Westley SO-2 Bentley 34.75m 114' 0" -
14. Bohi, Chris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.79m 97' 9" -
  Salters, Winston FR-1 Roxbury CC FOUL   -
  Aronson, James FR-1 Tufts FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kusch, Kevin FR-1 MIT 36.07m 118' 4"
2. Adebayo, Ifeoluwa FR-1 Tufts 35.45m 116' 4"
3. Haneberg, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 34.98m 114' 9"
4. Burns, Corey SO-2 Tufts 34.87m 114' 5"
5. Dupray, Westley SO-2 Bentley 34.75m 114' 0"
6. Bohi, Chris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.79m 97' 9"
  Salters, Winston FR-1 Roxbury CC FOUL  
  Aronson, James FR-1 Tufts FOUL  
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Horace, Reuben SO-2 Boston U. 58.01m 190' 4"
2. Cooper, Ken JR-3 MIT 57.16m 187' 6"
3. Maloof, Michael JR-3 Boston U. 55.06m 180' 8"
4. Williamson, Brian JR-3 Tufts 52.42m 172' 0"
5. Noakes, Alexander SO-2 MIT 45.96m 150' 9"
6. Swett, Atticus SO-2 Tufts 43.53m 142' 10"
7. Nardone, Zachary   Unattached 42.59m 139' 9"
8. Santos, Sebastian FR-1 MIT 36.51m 119' 9"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pastrana, Manuel SR-4 Boston U. 61.48m 201' 8" -
2. Rein, Harry JR-3 MIT 57.31m 188' 0" -
3. Bohi, Chris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 54.18m 177' 9" -
4. Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 53.13m 174' 4" -
5. Drover, Tommy FR-1 Merrimack 52.30m 171' 7" -
6. Ricci, Chris JR-3 Bentley 51.80m 169' 11" -
7. Lattrell, Devon SO-2 Boston U. 51.72m 169' 8" -
8. Murowchick, Michael   Unattached 48.51m 159' 2" -
9. Dupray, Westley SO-2 Bentley 45.56m 149' 6" -
10. Esposito, Dominic SO-2 Babson 44.24m 145' 2" -
11. Delahanty, John FR-1 Franklin Pierce 43.90m 144' 0" -
12. Romero, Xavier FR-1 UMass Boston 41.77m 137' 0" -
13. Johnson, Reyn SR-4 UMass Boston 39.99m 131' 2" -
14. Edwards, Blake JR-3 Boston U. 38.07m 124' 11" -
15. Joseph, Carl JR-3 UMass Boston 36.62m 120' 2" -
16. Hamilton, Dan SR-4 Nichols 32.67m 107' 2" -
17. Lieske, Aaron FR-1 Nichols 31.64m 103' 10" -
18. Morrow, Richard SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.59m 103' 8" -
19. Bohn, Zachary SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.51m 87' 0" -
20. Ocana, Edgar SO-2 Babson 25.19m 82' 8" -
  Rabbani, Raza SO-2 Nichols FOUL   -
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Delahanty, John FR-1 Franklin Pierce 43.90m 144' 0"
2. Romero, Xavier FR-1 UMass Boston 41.77m 137' 0"
3. Johnson, Reyn SR-4 UMass Boston 39.99m 131' 2"
4. Edwards, Blake JR-3 Boston U. 38.07m 124' 11"
5. Joseph, Carl JR-3 UMass Boston 36.62m 120' 2"
6. Hamilton, Dan SR-4 Nichols 32.67m 107' 2"
7. Lieske, Aaron FR-1 Nichols 31.64m 103' 10"
8. Morrow, Richard SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.59m 103' 8"
9. Bohn, Zachary SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.51m 87' 0"
10. Ocana, Edgar SO-2 Babson 25.19m 82' 8"
  Rabbani, Raza SO-2 Nichols FOUL  
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pastrana, Manuel SR-4 Boston U. 61.48m 201' 8"
2. Rein, Harry JR-3 MIT 57.31m 188' 0"
3. Bohi, Chris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 54.18m 177' 9"
4. Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 53.13m 174' 4"
5. Drover, Tommy FR-1 Merrimack 52.30m 171' 7"
6. Ricci, Chris JR-3 Bentley 51.80m 169' 11"
7. Lattrell, Devon SO-2 Boston U. 51.72m 169' 8"
8. Murowchick, Michael   Unattached 48.51m 159' 2"
9. Dupray, Westley SO-2 Bentley 45.56m 149' 6"
10. Esposito, Dominic SO-2 Babson 44.24m 145' 2"