March 01, 2014
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.1.Santos, Amilia Guinn, Jasmin SR-4SO-2Chico StateAcademy of Art712.5879 113.8215 -2.1-3.6
2.14.Brown, Antionetta Brown, Antionetta SophomoreFR-1San Joaquin DeltaSan Francisco St.5612.851 714.394 -2.1-2.1
3.4.Booker, Me'che Guerrero, Jordan FR-1FR-1Cal St. StanislausFresno Pacific512.90 9114.38 -2.1-6.5
4.10.Haven, Dierra Tucker, Marina FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtAcademy of Art413.0640 3014.20 -2.1-6.5
5.10.Pinchback, Shamlyn Brown, Donnisha Sophomore FresnoSan Francisco St.13.0888 14.3296 -2.1-2.1
6.12.Tyson, Ale'ia Young, LaurenFreshmanSophomoreSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of Art7513.109 6613.88 -2.1-2.1
7.32.Baucham, Brionne Stokes, Laura SR-4FR-1San Francisco St.Fresno Pacific13.12 15.2803 -2.1-2.1
8.9.Jones, Ashley Hobbs, Cumisha JR-3SR-4Chico StateSan Francisco St.9113.37 8314.528 -6.5-0.9
9.19.King, Hilary Long, Matti JR-3FR-1San Francisco St.Humboldt State613.618 13.12 -6.4-3.6
10.32.Hobbs, Cumisha Scott, Kandace FreshmanFreshmanFresnoSan Francisco St.1713.68 013.8215 -6.4-0.9
11.29.Lambert, Amber Hobbs, Cumisha FR-1FR-1Cal St. StanislausPacific813.689 3915.2411 -6.5-2.1
12.19.Stevens, Lenae Baucham, Brionne SophomoreFR-1HartnellCal St. East Bay9013.7903 514.1771 -6.4-6.4
13.16.Lawson, Kayla Cabrera, Malaya FR-1FR-1Chico StateHumboldt State813.799 9113.37 -6.5-6.5
14.30.Akanji, Michelle Long, Matti FR-1SR-4Cal St. StanislausMerced113.8215 4916.3758 -6.5-3.6
15.31.Akanji, Mercy Hobbs, Cumisha FR-1SO-2Cal St. StanislausWilliam Jessup013.8215 813.799 -6.5-2.1
16.17.Barney, Corryn Tallon, Haley SO-2SophomoreCal St. East BaySan Jose6613.88 9114.38 -6.4-3.7
17.32.Cabrera, Malaya Stokes, Laura SO-2FR-1PacificFresno413.961 1114.33 -0.9-2.1
18.34.Brown, Donnisha Pinchback, Shamlyn FR-1FR-1Cal St. East BayCal St. Stanislaus14.09 414.262 -0.9-3.6
19.5.Daniel, Mariah Daniel, Mariah SophomoreFR-1MercedSan Francisco St.8414.10 013.8215 -6.4-6.4
20.20.Ezeji, Ebony Barney, Corryn FR-1FR-1PacificSan Francisco St.514.1771 14.3296 -0.9-6.4
21.17.Stokes, Laura Guerrero, Jordan FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Academy of Art3014.20 15.2803 -6.4-6.4
22.17.Hayes, Erica Van Der Moer, Kelli FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Fresno Pacific414.262 914.389 -3.7-6.5
23.29.Hill, Angel Young, LaurenFR-1JR-3San Francisco St.Pacific14.3296 4916.3758 -6.4-3.6
24.4.Tallon, Haley Santos, Amilia SR-4FR-1Fresno PacificFresno1114.33 8414.10 -3.7-3.7
25.4.Van Der Moer, Kelli Young, LaurenFR-1SR-4Humboldt StateHumboldt State9114.38 14.5037 -3.6-6.5
26.30.Oniru, Omotoyosi Pinchback, Shamlyn JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of Art914.389 013.8215 -6.5-6.5
27.25.Scott, Kandace Tallon, Haley SO-2FR-1Fresno PacificPacific714.394 613.618 -3.7-2.1
28.23.Tyler, Jazmine Guinn, Jasmin FR-1SR-4San Francisco St.Cal St. Stanislaus14.5037 714.394 -3.7-3.6
29.4.Guerrero, Jordan Jones, Ashley FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Cal St. Stanislaus8314.528 6214.97 -3.7-6.5
30.32.Simms-Jackson, Shafee Tyler, Jazmine SophomoreFR-1San JoseCal St. East Bay14.957 512.90 -3.7-3.7
31.27.Padilla, SandraCabrera, Malaya  FR-1PacificChico State6214.97 5612.851 -3.6-0.9
32.7.Ortega, Giovanna Baucham, Brionne SO-2SR-4Humboldt StateAcademy of Art3915.2411 6214.97 -3.6-3.7
32.1.Long, Matti Pinchback, Shamlyn FR-1SR-4PacificSan Francisco St.515.245 13.0888 -3.6-6.5
34.31.Young, LaurenKing, Hilary  FR-1William JessupAcademy of Art15.2803 813.689 -3.6-2.1
35.31.Tucker, Marina Tucker, Marina FR-1SophomoreSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.915.448 813.799 -3.7-3.7
36.23.Norris, Jasmine Young, LaurenFreshmanFR-1San JoseSan Francisco St.4916.3758 8314.528 -3.6-3.7
 13.Guinn, Jasmin Akanji, Mercy SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtFresnoDQ 514.1771 -6.5-3.7
 32.Austin, Ashley Brown, Donnisha SR-4FreshmanAcademy of ArtMercedDQ 413.0640 -6.5-6.5
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Santos, Amilia Baucham, Brionne SR-4FR-1Chico StateFresno712.585712.585
2.4.Brown, Antionetta Pinchback, Shamlyn SophomoreSR-4San Joaquin DeltaChico State3712.8513.12
3.3.Booker, Me'che Baucham, Brionne FR-1SophomoreCal St. StanislausChico State0312.90712.585
4.5.Haven, Dierra Pinchback, Shamlyn FR-1SophomoreAcademy of ArtCal St. Stanislaus2913.060312.90
5.1.Pinchback, Shamlyn Haven, Dierra SophomoreSR-4FresnoCal St. Stanislaus13.082813.12
6.5.Tyson, Ale'ia Pinchback, Shamlyn FreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaSan Francisco St.713.1003712.585
7.2.Baucham, Brionne Tyson, Ale'ia SR-4FR-1San Francisco St.San Joaquin Delta13.122913.06
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -6.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.16.King, Hilary King, Hilary JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.Cal St. East Bay13.6114813.882
10.12.Hobbs, Cumisha Stevens, Lenae FreshmanFR-1FresnoFresno13.68213.682
12.10.Stevens, Lenae Stevens, Lenae SophomoreSO-2HartnellFresno13.79550414.206
16.21.Barney, Corryn King, Hilary SO-2FR-1Cal St. East BaySan Francisco St.4813.88213.611
19.10.Daniel, Mariah Stevens, Lenae SophomoreFreshmanMercedMerced014.1097214.32
21.16.Stokes, Laura Barney, Corryn FR-1SophomoreSan Francisco St.Hartnell0414.2060414.206
23.9.Hill, Angel Hill, Angel FR-1JR-3San Francisco St.Fresno7214.320414.206
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -3.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
27.35.22.24.Tallon, Haley Tyler, Jazmine Hayes, Erica Scott, Kandace SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2San JoseSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.San Francisco St.614.330314.95914.267914.267
29.28.24.30.Tyler, Jazmine Tyler, Jazmine Tallon, Haley Tucker, Marina FR-1SR-4SR-4SophomoreFresno PacificSan Francisco St.Fresno PacificSan Francisco St.914.2670014.529614.33914.267
24.30.27.24.Hayes, Erica Tallon, Haley Scott, Kandace Simms-Jackson, Shafee FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1San Francisco St.Fresno PacificFresno PacificFresno Pacific0314.950014.52914.394315.442
28.27.28.22.Guerrero, Jordan Hayes, Erica Tyler, Jazmine Simms-Jackson, Shafee SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4San JoseSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Fresno Pacific4315.44214.506514.5065614.33
29.35.29.35.Tyler, Jazmine Tyler, Jazmine Guerrero, Jordan Scott, Kandace SophomoreFR-1FR-1SophomoreSan Francisco St.San JoseSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.14.390014.5290014.52914.5065
28.28.30.27.Simms-Jackson, Shafee Guerrero, Jordan Simms-Jackson, Shafee Tyler, Jazmine FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1San JoseSan Francisco St.San JoseFresno Pacific14.50650014.5290314.950014.529
22.30.35.28.Tyler, Jazmine Tallon, Haley Tucker, Marina Tyler, Jazmine FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Fresno PacificFresno PacificSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.4315.442914.2674315.442914.267
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -3.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.36.Van Der Moer, Kelli Ortega, Giovanna FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateWilliam Jessup314.3863314.3863
31.31.Padilla, SandraOrtega, Giovanna  SO-2PacificWilliam Jessup14.9715615.2482
32.32.Ortega, Giovanna Padilla, SandraSO-2FR-1Humboldt StateSan Jose15.245516.37
32.25.Long, Matti Long, Matti FR-1FreshmanPacificWilliam Jessup615.2482516.37
34.31.Young, LaurenLong, Matti  SO-2William JessupWilliam Jessup0315.2815.245
36.36.Norris, Jasmine Young, LaurenFreshmanFreshmanSan JoseHumboldt State516.370315.28
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.20.17.18.Cabrera, Malaya Cabrera, Malaya Ezeji, Ebony Brown, Donnisha SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2PacificPacificPacificPacific13.96113.9612714.091713.961
18.18.18.18.Brown, Donnisha Cabrera, Malaya Brown, Donnisha Ezeji, Ebony FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cal St. East BayPacificPacificPacific2714.09172714.09174414.1713.961
20.20.17.20.Ezeji, Ebony Ezeji, Ebony Brown, Donnisha Ezeji, Ebony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1PacificPacificPacificCal St. East Bay4414.1713.9612714.09174414.17

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.19.29.Moody, Keanna Powers, Stephanie Boyd, Iesha SO-2SophomoreSophomoreAcademy of ArtSan JoseFresno3825.44 31.312 4635.426 -5.9-1.3-4.8
2.4.11.Jones, Ashley Young, Laurenberrios, marina JR-3SO-2SO-2Chico StateSan Francisco St.San Jose26.104 826.955 227.7700 -4.8-1.9-1.9
3.27.30.Santos, Amilia Blue, Kristyn Fernandez, EmilySR-4JR-3SR-4Chico StateCal St. East BayCal St. Stanislaus126.2604 26.104 526.7008 -5.9-1.3-5.0
4.24.3.Boyd, Iesha Hayes, Erica Lambert, Amber SophomoreFreshmanSO-2HartnellFresno PacificSan Francisco St.5626.27 3627.179 3228.4202 -5.9-5.0-5.0
5.3.24.Akanji, Mercy Hobbs, Cumisha Booker, Me'che FR-1SophomoreSR-4Cal St. StanislausUnattachedSan Jose7826.324 227.70 526.7008 -3.5-4.8-4.8
6.7.10.Erskine, Aja Norwood, Chanelle Erskine, Aja SO-2SophomoreJR-3Chico StateChico StateSan Jose26.48 29.31 27.8112 -1.9-3.5-5.9
7.25.6.Booker, Me'che Lambert, Amber Young, LaurenFR-1FreshmanSO-2Cal St. StanislausChico StateSan Francisco St.526.5974 1629.3373 3726.99 -1.9-4.8-4.8
8.8.22.Stevens, Lenae Fernandez, EmilyOrtega, Giovanna SophomoreFR-1JR-3HartnellAcademy of ArtChico State126.6940 227.02 1629.3373 -3.5-1.3-4.8
9.24.18.Crosby, Kym Tucker, Marina Norwood, Chanelle SO-2FR-1SO-2Chico StateCal St. StanislausSan Francisco St.526.7008 7027.517 26.104 -3.5-3.5-5.0
10.29.11.Akanji, Michelle Younger, Kareezia Garrard, MIkayla FR-1JR-3FreshmanCal St. StanislausFresno PacificFresno426.7683 29.31 27.8112 -3.5-5.0-1.3
11.8.6.Haven, Dierra Simms-Jackson, Shafee Tallon, Haley FR-1SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus826.955 7727.729 3627.179 -5.9-1.3-1.3
12.3.12.berrios, marina Tallon, Haley Haven, Dierra FreshmanFreshman UnattachedChico StateAureus Athletics3726.99 826.955 29.31 -3.5-5.9-5.9
13.2.2.Lambert, Amber Hayes, Erica Blue, Kristyn FR-1SophomoreSO-2Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausFresno227.02 27.86 29.31 -4.8-1.9-1.3
14.18.15.Lawson, Kayla berrios, marina Santos, Amilia FR-1 SO-2Chico StateSan Francisco St.Fresno3627.179 3726.99 628.851 -4.8-5.0-1.3
15.24.18.Foy, Samira Young, LaurenErskine, Aja JR-3FreshmanSophomoreCal St. East BayCal St. StanislausFresno27.2151 227.7700 3627.179 -4.8-4.8-5.0
16.23.14.Miller, Ravyn Hayes, Erica Foy, Samira FreshmanSO-2JR-3UnattachedFresnoCal St. Stanislaus427.3214 4635.426 7826.324 -3.5-5.0-4.8
17.33.10.Hobbs, Cumisha Akanji, Mercy Younger, Kareezia FreshmanSophomore FresnoSan JoseCal St. Stanislaus4827.4901 3726.99 3825.44 -5.0-1.9-3.5
18.7.6.Norwood, Chanelle Tucker, Marina Crosby, Kym JR-3Sophomore Cal St. East BayCal St. StanislausHartnell7027.517 29.31 4635.426 -4.8-5.9-1.9
19.19.5.Johnson, Sydney Lawson, Kayla Blue, Kristyn FR-1SR-4FR-1Cal St. East BayFresnoChico State227.70 33.4269 3825.44 -4.8-3.5-1.3
20.32.22.Younger, Kareezia Booker, Me'che Johnson, Sydney SO-2Sophomore San Francisco St.San JoseCal St. East Bay7727.729 26.48 427.3214 -5.0-3.5-1.3
21.14.1.Francis, Alesia Younger, Kareezia Tucker, Marina SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFresnoSan JoseAcademy of Art227.7700 27.86 3726.99 -1.9-5.0-3.5
22.23.12.Oniru, Omotoyosi Jones, Ashley Younger, Kareezia JR-3FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtFresno PacificUnattached27.8112 526.7008 3228.4202 -1.9-3.5-5.0
23.14.22.Garrard, MIkayla Lawson, Kayla Stevens, Lenae  FR-1FR-1Aureus AthleticsChico StateCal St. Stanislaus27.86 26.104 27.2151 -5.9-5.9-1.3
24.16.17.Laidley, Jayla berrios, marina Moody, Keanna JR-3JR-3SophomoreFresno PacificFresno PacificFresno Pacific028.3942 3825.44 526.7008 -5.0-3.5-1.3
25.18.19.Tallon, Haley Laidley, Jayla Laidley, Jayla SR-4SophomoreJR-3Fresno PacificCal St. StanislausSan Jose3228.4202 1629.3373 31.04 -5.0-5.0-1.3
26.13.17.Powers, Stephanie Lawson, Kayla Miller, Ravyn FreshmanJR-3FR-1HartnellChico StateAcademy of Art628.851 028.3942 826.955 -1.3-5.9-4.8
27.21.6.Hayes, Erica Foy, Samira Francis, Alesia FR-1SO-2FR-1San Francisco St.Academy of ArtAcademy of Art29.31 526.7008 31.312 -5.0-5.9-5.0
28.4.30.Simms-Jackson, Shafee Haven, Dierra Younger, Kareezia SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSan JoseUnattachedSan Francisco St.1629.3373 7027.517 526.5974 -1.3-3.5-1.3
29.9.26.Ortega, Giovanna Norwood, Chanelle Tucker, Marina SO-2SophomoreFR-1Humboldt StateChico StateAureus Athletics30.1002 028.3942 126.2604 -1.3-5.0-5.0
30.19.19.Tucker, Marina Boyd, Iesha Moody, Keanna FR-1SophomoreJR-3San Francisco St.William JessupUnattached31.04 3825.44 427.3214 -5.0-1.9-3.5
31.18.27.Young, LaurenYounger, Kareezia Simms-Jackson, Shafee  SO-2FreshmanWilliam JessupChico StateAureus Athletics31.312 628.851 4827.4901 -1.3-3.5-4.8
32.22.20.Blue, Kristyn Haven, Dierra Garrard, MIkayla SophomoreFR-1SO-2San JoseWilliam JessupAcademy of Art33.4269 3228.4202 628.851 -1.3-3.5-5.9
33.9.15.Fernandez, EmilyTucker, Marina Haven, Dierra  SO-2FR-1William JessupSan JoseCal St. Stanislaus4635.426 31.04 1629.3373 -1.3-4.8-1.9
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -5.9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.23.Moody, Keanna Boyd, Iesha Garrard, MIkayla SO-2SR-4SophomoreAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art1225.4481526.955227.869
3.11.11.Santos, Amilia Garrard, MIkayla Boyd, Iesha SR-4FR-1SophomoreChico StateAureus AthleticsAureus Athletics26.262326.2727.869
4.3.4.Boyd, Iesha Boyd, Iesha Haven, Dierra SophomoreSophomoreFR-1HartnellChico StateAcademy of Art2326.2726.261225.4481
11.4.3.Haven, Dierra Moody, Keanna Garrard, MIkayla FR-1SR-4SR-4Academy of ArtHartnellHartnell526.955226.261225.4481
23.4.1.Garrard, MIkayla Boyd, Iesha Garrard, MIkayla  SR-4SO-2Aureus AthleticsAureus AthleticsAureus Athletics27.8692326.2727.869
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.21.6.7.Erskine, Aja Francis, Alesia Erskine, Aja Erskine, Aja FR-1SophomoreSO-2SO-2Chico StateChico StateChico StateCal St. Stanislaus526.598126.4895126.4895526.598
7.7.7.21.Oniru, Omotoyosi Oniru, Omotoyosi Booker, Me'che Francis, Alesia FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FresnoAcademy of ArtCal St. StanislausAcademy of Art526.59827.8151526.59827.77
21.6.21.7.Booker, Me'che Francis, Alesia Francis, Alesia Erskine, Aja JR-3SophomoreSophomoreJR-3Cal St. StanislausChico StateFresnoAcademy of Art27.815127.7727.77526.598
22.6.22.6.Booker, Me'che Booker, Me'che Oniru, Omotoyosi Oniru, Omotoyosi FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtFresnoAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art27.815127.7727.8151126.4895
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -4.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.2.13.Lambert, Amber Jones, Ashley Foy, Samira FR-1JR-3JR-3Cal St. East BayChico StateChico State2227.177726.109427.5179
2.13.19.Foy, Samira Lambert, Amber Lambert, Amber JR-3FR-1FR-1Chico StateCal St. StanislausCal St. East Bay27.0227.02327.218
19.14.18.Foy, Samira Lawson, Kayla Lawson, Kayla FR-1FR-1FR-1Cal St. East BayChico StateChico State2227.17772227.177727.5179
13.15.15.Johnson, Sydney Foy, Samira Johnson, Sydney FR-1JR-3JR-3Chico StateCal St. East BayChico State327.218327.218627.705
18.18.15.Lawson, Kayla Norwood, Chanelle Lawson, Kayla JR-3JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayCal St. East BayCal St. East Bay327.21827.5179627.705
13.19.13.Lambert, Amber Johnson, Sydney Lawson, Kayla FR-1FR-1JR-3Chico StateCal St. East BayChico State2227.1777627.70527.5179
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -3.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.5.16.12.5.5.Crosby, Kym Akanji, Mercy Crosby, Kym Crosby, Kym berrios, marina Crosby, Kym FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2FreshmanCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausHartnellUnattachedUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus827.324126.32053126.69834126.320526.70265326.99
5.8.5.16.5.12.berrios, marina Stevens, Lenae Stevens, Lenae Stevens, Lenae Akanji, Mercy Miller, Ravyn FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanUnattachedHartnellCal St. StanislausUnattachedCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus5326.993126.69835326.99827.32827.32827.32
12.9.5.5.10.12.Akanji, Michelle Crosby, Kym Miller, Ravyn Miller, Ravyn Miller, Ravyn Stevens, Lenae SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedChico StateUnattachedCal St. StanislausHartnellCal St. Stanislaus827.3226.7026827.325326.993126.69834126.3205
9.10.12.10.9.9.Crosby, Kym Akanji, Michelle Crosby, Kym berrios, marina Stevens, Lenae Miller, Ravyn SophomoreFR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreFR-1UnattachedCal St. StanislausChico StateUnattachedCal St. StanislausUnattached826.76826.765326.993126.6983826.76826.76
12.12.16.5.10.8.berrios, marina berrios, marina Akanji, Michelle Miller, Ravyn Miller, Ravyn Crosby, Kym SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSO-2FR-1Cal St. StanislausUnattachedCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausHartnellCal St. Stanislaus826.765326.995326.994126.32053126.69833126.6983
5.16.10.5.8.12.Crosby, Kym Miller, Ravyn berrios, marina Akanji, Michelle Akanji, Michelle Akanji, Michelle SO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanChico StateUnattachedUnattachedCal St. StanislausHartnellCal St. Stanislaus5326.99827.325326.994126.3205827.324126.3205
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -5.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.17.17.27.17.Hayes, Erica Hobbs, Cumisha Hayes, Erica Hobbs, Cumisha Tallon, Haley JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificFresnoSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Fresno Pacific27.72727.4937231.042828.3917231.04
17.20.17.30.17.Laidley, Jayla Younger, Kareezia Hayes, Erica Laidley, Jayla Hayes, Erica FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.San Francisco St.FresnoSan Francisco St.Fresno Pacific27.7227.727231.042828.3917231.04
17.24.24.25.24.Laidley, Jayla Laidley, Jayla Hobbs, Cumisha Tallon, Haley Hayes, Erica FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2San Francisco St.Fresno PacificFresno PacificSan Francisco St.Fresno27.722828.3917231.042828.39128.42
24.25.20.24.30.Tallon, Haley Tallon, Haley Tucker, Marina Hayes, Erica Laidley, Jayla FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.Fresno PacificFresno PacificSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.28.4228.4228.42727.4932828.391
25.27.27.20.27.Laidley, Jayla Hayes, Erica Hobbs, Cumisha Tallon, Haley Younger, Kareezia FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1FreshmanFresno PacificSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.San Francisco St.San Francisco St.29.31229.312727.49329.3122828.391
30.30.27.25.20.Hayes, Erica Tucker, Marina Laidley, Jayla Tucker, Marina Tucker, Marina JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.San Francisco St.Fresno PacificFresno PacificSan Francisco St.7231.047231.04727.4937231.0429.312
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.33.31.31.28.Powers, Stephanie Fernandez, EmilyOrtega, Giovanna Powers, Stephanie Young, LaurenFreshman SO-2SophomoreSophomoreHartnellHartnellHumboldt StateWilliam JessupSan Jose28.85723231.3143231.31430.1030.10
28.29.33.29.31.Simms-Jackson, Shafee Powers, Stephanie Ortega, Giovanna Ortega, Giovanna Young, LaurenSophomoreSophomore Freshman San JoseHumboldt StateWilliam JessupHumboldt StateHumboldt State9229.333231.31428.85726935.4228.8572
29.26.29.28.28.Ortega, Giovanna Blue, Kristyn Simms-Jackson, Shafee Young, LaurenOrtega, Giovanna SO-2Sophomore SO-2 Humboldt StateSan JoseSan JoseHumboldt StateSan Jose30.109633.42429229.339633.42426935.42
31.26.33.33.28.Young, LaurenFernandez, EmilySimms-Jackson, Shafee Simms-Jackson, Shafee Simms-Jackson, Shafee  SophomoreFreshmanSO-2SO-2William JessupWilliam JessupWilliam JessupWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup3231.31428.85726935.423231.31428.8572
32.28.33.28.26.Blue, Kristyn Simms-Jackson, Shafee Simms-Jackson, Shafee Powers, Stephanie Ortega, Giovanna SophomoreSophomore Freshman San JoseHumboldt StateSan JoseSan JoseWilliam Jessup9633.424230.109633.42423231.3149633.4242
33.31.28.26.32.Fernandez, EmilyPowers, Stephanie Blue, Kristyn Powers, Stephanie Powers, Stephanie   SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanWilliam JessupHumboldt StateSan JoseWilliam JessupHartnell6935.4228.857228.857230.1028.8572

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.24.15.3.4.8.Erskine, Aja Carcamo, Karina Boyd, Iesha Carcamo, Karina Marinelli, Christina Barksdale, Nassima SO-2Sophomore FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Chico StateFresno PacificFresnoAcademy of ArtFresno PacificSan Joaquin Delta58.4546 1:01.1686 1:02.59 1:02.0761 58.4546 44:01:05.675
2.15.17.22.21.7.Osuji, Karen Pritchett, Kayla Garrard, MIkayla Marshall, Hanisha Boyd, Iesha Boyd, Iesha SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJR-3FreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaFresno PacificHartnellSan Joaquin DeltaFresno PacificSan Jose34:01:00.8213 1:02.32 16:01:01.026 1:02.42 1:01.733 1:01.1686
3.7.12.6.5.21.Marshall, Hanisha Pritchett, Kayla Barksdale, Nassima Osuji, Nelly Francis, Alesia Erskine, Aja JR-3SR-4 FreshmanSR-4SophomoreFresno PacificMercedFresno PacificHartnellSan Joaquin DeltaUnattached16:01:01.026 44:01:05.675 1:02.0761 1:01.5129 50:01:02.0747 57:01:01.212
4.18.1.24.1.12.Pritchett, Kayla Bateson, Suzanne Bean, Dinesha Ndifon, Carine Miller, Ravyn Osuji, Nelly FR-1SR-4SR-4SophomoreSO-2SophomoreAcademy of ArtSan JoseSan JoseAcademy of ArtUnattachedUnattached1:01.1686 59:01:17.28 1:06.8134 15:01:09.2371 1:01.733 1:06.8134
5.13.16.2.9.18.Osuji, Nelly Anderson, Jacqueline Barksdale, Nassima Blue, Kristyn Barksdale, Nassima Ndifon, Carine FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFR-1FreshmanSophomoreSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateSan JoseSan Joaquin DeltaHartnellFresno Pacific57:01:01.212 30:01:20.67 1:02.42 57:01:01.212 34:01:00.8213 53:01:07.2019
6.6.5.2.21.6.Bean, Dinesha Pornnang, Karen Barksdale, Nassima Sawyer, AmieePowers, Stephanie Miller, Ravyn SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSO-2FreshmanAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtHartnellChico StateHartnellSan Jose1:01.5129 1:06.267 44:01:05.675 6:01:03.20 1:01.733 1:06.8134
7.1.4.12.23.3.Boyd, Iesha Bean, Dinesha Bean, Dinesha Garrard, MIkayla Osuji, Karen Crosby, Kym Sophomore FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSR-4HartnellMercedUnattachedHartnellCal BaptistSan Jose1:01.733 44:01:05.675 1:01.5129 1:22.721 59:01:17.28 59:01:17.28
8.20.13.7.14.11.Barksdale, Nassima Odesjo, Amanda Barksdale, Nassima Pornnang, Karen Sawyer, AmieeMarinelli, Christina FreshmanSO-2 FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaHartnellUnattachedAureus AthleticsCal St. East BayChico State51:01:01.7964 59:01:17.28 1:02.42 1:02.42 44:01:05.675 1:02.42
9.21.3.3.3.4.Bateson, Suzanne Boyd, Iesha berrios, marina Odesjo, Amanda Ndifon, Carine Powers, Stephanie SO-2FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanCal St. East BayAcademy of ArtCal BaptistUnattachedFresno PacificSan Joaquin Delta50:01:02.0747 58.4546 1:01.733 15:01:09.2371 1:02.0761 6:01:03.20
9.8.12.6.18.6.Crosby, Kym Francis, Alesia Erskine, Aja Sawyer, AmieeFrancis, Alesia Blue, Kristyn SO-2SO-2Freshman FR-1SO-2Chico StateHartnellFresnoSan JoseChico StateFresno Pacific1:02.0761 1:06.267 59:01:17.28 1:02.59 1:01.1686 1:02.0761
11.14.20.9.9.14.Francis, Alesia Odesjo, Amanda Powers, Stephanie Ndifon, Carine Osuji, Karen Barksdale, Nassima SophomoreFR-1FreshmanSR-4SophomoreSophomoreFresnoAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtCal BaptistAcademy of ArtUnattached1:02.32 1:01.5129 30:01:20.67 53:01:07.2019 29:01:04.181 15:01:09.2371
12.16.11.9.19.17.Garrard, MIkayla Carcamo, Karina Francis, Alesia Erskine, Aja Pornnang, Karen Francis, Alesia  FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1Aureus AthleticsMercedFresno PacificFresno PacificHartnellHartnell1:02.42 29:01:04.181 1:01.733 1:01.5129 58.4546 1:06.267
13.13.11.1.17.11.Edwards, Tia Osuji, Nelly Garrard, MIkayla Pornnang, Karen Bean, Dinesha Osuji, Nelly FR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2 Fresno PacificAcademy of ArtMercedFresno PacificUnattachedFresno Pacific1:02.59 1:02.42 44:01:05.675 16:01:01.026 34:01:00.8213 53:01:07.2019
14.4.22.9.22.19.Odesjo, Amanda Erskine, Aja Garrard, MIkayla berrios, marina Francis, Alesia Powers, Stephanie FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFR-1FreshmanAcademy of ArtUnattachedFresno PacificCal St. East BayHartnellHartnell6:01:03.20 16:01:01.026 1:02.59 16:01:01.026 58.4546 30:01:20.67
15.16.22.9.19.8.berrios, marina Carcamo, Karina Marinelli, Christina Carcamo, Karina Ndifon, Carine Edwards, Tia FreshmanFR-1Freshman SO-2FreshmanUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateAureus AthleticsAcademy of ArtHartnell29:01:04.181 1:02.59 1:02.0761 1:02.32 1:02.32 44:01:05.675
16.9.18.12.23.8.Sawyer, AmieeBateson, Suzanne Ndifon, Carine Bateson, Suzanne Pornnang, Karen Odesjo, Amanda  FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2UnattachedAureus AthleticsHartnellSan JoseHartnellFresno Pacific44:01:05.675 1:20.712 53:01:07.2019 57:01:01.212 1:20.712 1:20.712
17.16.15.16.7.24.Miller, Ravyn Barksdale, Nassima Pornnang, Karen Boyd, Iesha Ndifon, Carine Pornnang, Karen FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BayFresno PacificChico StateHartnell1:06.267 51:01:01.7964 58.4546 1:02.32 57:01:01.212 30:01:20.67
18.12.3.4.9.9.Powers, Stephanie Carcamo, Karina Sawyer, AmieeCarcamo, Karina Powers, Stephanie Barksdale, Nassima FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanHartnellAcademy of ArtUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaMerced1:06.8134 30:01:20.67 6:01:03.20 1:01.733 6:01:03.20 1:06.267
19.13.22.20.22.23.Carcamo, Karina Garrard, MIkayla berrios, marina Edwards, Tia Miller, Ravyn Miller, Ravyn SophomoreSO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanHartnellAcademy of ArtChico StateSan JoseFresno PacificHartnell53:01:07.2019 15:01:09.2371 1:02.59 1:22.721 15:01:09.2371 44:01:05.675
20.4.14.7.1.13.Anderson, Jacqueline Bean, Dinesha Crosby, Kym Francis, Alesia Anderson, Jacqueline Carcamo, Karina SR-4 SophomoreSR-4SophomoreSO-2Cal BaptistCal BaptistHartnellCal BaptistAureus AthleticsAcademy of Art15:01:09.2371 1:02.0761 1:01.1686 1:22.721 1:02.32 58.4546
21.9.24.1.18.14.Pornnang, Karen Francis, Alesia Odesjo, Amanda Boyd, Iesha Boyd, Iesha Carcamo, Karina FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanMercedHartnellUnattachedSan JoseAureus AthleticsUnattached59:01:17.28 1:02.32 16:01:01.026 58.4546 15:01:09.2371 30:01:20.67
22.7.3.18.22.7.Ndifon, Carine Blue, Kristyn Miller, Ravyn Bean, Dinesha Barksdale, Nassima Blue, Kristyn FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSO-2JR-3 San JoseAureus AthleticsUnattachedHartnellChico StateUnattached30:01:20.67 59:01:17.28 1:01.733 59:01:17.28 1:20.712 30:01:20.67
23.3.9.4.9.8.Blue, Kristyn Osuji, Nelly Marinelli, Christina Sawyer, AmieeNdifon, Carine Miller, Ravyn SophomoreFreshmanFR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSan JoseHartnellHartnellChico StateHartnellFresno Pacific1:20.712 34:01:00.8213 53:01:07.2019 16:01:01.026 51:01:01.7964 16:01:01.026
24.4.14.6.1.1.Marinelli, Christina Bean, Dinesha Osuji, Nelly Anderson, Jacqueline Garrard, MIkayla Garrard, MIkayla FreshmanSophomoreSO-2SophomoreFreshmanSR-4HartnellHartnellCal BaptistAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtFresno Pacific1:22.721 1:06.267 34:01:00.8213 1:06.8134 15:01:09.2371 1:20.712
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.1.12.Erskine, Aja Bean, Dinesha Garrard, MIkayla Bean, Dinesha SO-2SophomoreSR-4 Chico StateSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtFresno58.4518:01:02.32151:00.826758.45
2.11.11.1.Osuji, Karen Bean, Dinesha Bean, Dinesha Garrard, MIkayla SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSR-4San Joaquin DeltaChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin Delta1:00.82671:01.5150:01:02.4218:01:02.3215
6.6.12.12.Bean, Dinesha Francis, Alesia Francis, Alesia Francis, Alesia SR-4SO-2 SophomoreAcademy of ArtChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaAureus Athletics1:01.5158.451:01.5118:01:02.3215
11.2.6.12.Francis, Alesia Bean, Dinesha Francis, Alesia Garrard, MIkayla SophomoreSophomore SophomoreFresnoChico StateFresnoChico State18:01:02.32151:00.82671:00.82671:01.51
12.11.11.2.Garrard, MIkayla Osuji, Karen Erskine, Aja Osuji, Karen   Sophomore Aureus AthleticsSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of Art50:01:02.4250:01:02.4218:01:02.32151:00.8267
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.8.9.3.9.8.Sawyer, AmieeSawyer, AmieeBarksdale, Nassima Marshall, Hanisha Marshall, Hanisha Bateson, Suzanne SO-2JR-3FreshmanJR-3FR-1 Cal St. East BayFresno PacificFresno PacificFresno PacificAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art12:01:02.07133:01:02.07071:01.0291:01.0291:01.791:01.029
4.4.3.4.14.8.Pritchett, Kayla Odesjo, Amanda Pritchett, Kayla Pritchett, Kayla Crosby, Kym Marshall, Hanisha  JR-3 FR-1FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtCal St. East BayAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtUnattachedAcademy of Art1:01.0291:03.20291:01.7911:01:01.161:01.791:01.79
9.4.14.8.16.16.Crosby, Kym Pritchett, Kayla Sawyer, AmieeBarksdale, Nassima Crosby, Kym Odesjo, Amanda Freshman FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1Academy of ArtFresno PacificAcademy of ArtSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BayCal St. East Bay6:01:05.671:03.20291:01.791:01.7912:01:02.0711:03.2029
9.14.4.9.3.4.Pritchett, Kayla Odesjo, Amanda Sawyer, AmieeBateson, Suzanne Odesjo, Amanda Bateson, Suzanne SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Fresno PacificChico StateCal St. East BayCal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaUnattached1:01.0291:01.791:01.02912:01:02.07112:01:02.07133:01:02.0707
16.14.9.9.16.16.Marshall, Hanisha Pritchett, Kayla Barksdale, Nassima Crosby, Kym Marshall, Hanisha Marshall, Hanisha FreshmanSO-2 SO-2  San Joaquin DeltaFresno PacificChico StateChico StateAcademy of ArtFresno Pacific6:01:05.671:01.0291:01.02933:01:02.070712:01:02.07133:01:02.0707
14.3.9.14.3.3.Marshall, Hanisha Barksdale, Nassima Pritchett, Kayla Odesjo, Amanda Bateson, Suzanne Bateson, Suzanne FR-1 JR-3FR-1 SO-2San Joaquin DeltaChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtCal St. East BayUnattached12:01:02.0716:01:05.6733:01:02.07071:03.20291:01.02912:01:02.071
14.9.9.16.3.4.Sawyer, AmieeMarshall, Hanisha Marshall, Hanisha Sawyer, AmieeOdesjo, Amanda Bateson, Suzanne FreshmanJR-3FR-1 SO-2JR-3San Joaquin DeltaFresno PacificSan Joaquin DeltaUnattachedChico StateSan Joaquin Delta11:01:01.161:03.202911:01:01.166:01:05.6711:01:01.161:01.79
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.19.17.Osuji, Nelly Boyd, Iesha Anderson, Jacqueline FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaCal BaptistUnattached44:01:01.218744:01:09.23631:02.5925
7.19.13.Boyd, Iesha berrios, marina Boyd, Iesha SophomoreSophomoreSR-4HartnellCal BaptistFresno Pacific14:01:01.731:02.59251:07.2029
13.13.19.Edwards, Tia berrios, marina Edwards, Tia FR-1SophomoreFreshmanFresno PacificHartnellHartnell1:02.59251:04.1851:02.5925
15.15.5.berrios, marina Osuji, Nelly Anderson, Jacqueline FreshmanFR-1SR-4UnattachedFresno PacificHartnell1:04.1851:02.592544:01:09.2363
17.20.20.Miller, Ravyn Edwards, Tia Carcamo, Karina FreshmanSR-4FreshmanUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin Delta1:06.2644:01:09.236344:01:09.2363
19.17.15.Carcamo, Karina Anderson, Jacqueline Miller, Ravyn SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreHartnellUnattachedUnattached1:07.20291:04.18514:01:01.73
20.15.15.Anderson, Jacqueline Miller, Ravyn Edwards, Tia SR-4SophomoreFreshmanCal BaptistHartnellUnattached44:01:09.23631:02.59251:02.5925
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.18.18.18.Ndifon, Carine Powers, Stephanie Powers, Stephanie Marinelli, Christina FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanHartnellSan JoseHartnellHartnell42:01:20.717442:01:20.71744:01:06.81310:01:20.67
22.18.21.21.Ndifon, Carine Marinelli, Christina Pornnang, Karen Marinelli, Christina FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSan JoseSan JoseMercedMerced24:01:22.729124:01:22.72911:17.28124:01:22.7291
23.18.22.22.Ndifon, Carine Pornnang, Karen Ndifon, Carine Blue, Kristyn FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanMercedHartnellSan JoseSan Jose24:01:22.729142:01:20.717410:01:20.6724:01:22.7291
23.22.23.23.Pornnang, Karen Ndifon, Carine Blue, Kristyn Ndifon, Carine FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSan JoseSan JoseSan JoseHartnell4:01:06.81310:01:20.6742:01:20.71744:01:06.813
21.18.24.22.Marinelli, Christina Powers, Stephanie Marinelli, Christina Marinelli, Christina FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanHartnellMercedHartnellHartnell24:01:22.729142:01:20.717424:01:22.72911:17.281

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.30.Henshaw, Bailey Leitich, Millie JR-3JR-3Chico StateChico State2:14.59 2:22.2508
2.16.Watt, Olivia Eicholtz, Erin SO-2FR-1Chico StateUnattached43:02:15.72 2:31.023
3.42.Anderson, Courtney Lopez, Rebecca SR-4SRCal St. StanislausFresno2:16.54 2:55.953
4.38.Moore, Courtney Bath, Jessica FR-1JR-3Fresno PacificCal St. Stanislaus11:02:18.7535 25:02:39.14
5.38.Vukov, Alexandra Hall, Veronica SR-4FreshmanCal BaptistFresno2:22.2508 2:35.9615
6.17.Delgado, Linda Lopez, Destinee FreshmanJR-3HartnellChico State43:02:23.414 43:02:23.414
7. Eicholtz, Erin Grenier, MadisonJR-3SophomoreChico StateChico State2:23.69 5:02:38.132
8.45.Nash, Amia Manzo, Maria JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraCal Baptist30:02:24.73 2:32.23
9.9.Wilson, Ci Ci Hundal, AmanFreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaFresno55:02:24.90 25:02:29.54
10.17.Maldonado, Gabee Smedley, Megan FR-1 Cal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus32:02:24.9861 22:02:33.854
11.39.Householder, Brittany Shimabukuro, Rachel JR-3JR-3Humboldt StateSanta Clara2:24.991 2:32.23
12.37.Vorderbruegge, Marina Wilson, Ci Ci SR-4JR-3Cal St. StanislausCal St. East Bay2:25.559 22:02:33.854
13.45.Hancock, Kaeli Lopez, Rebecca JR-3 Santa ClaraWilliam Jessup47:02:25.68 2:14.59
14.44.Aguayo, Sara Henshaw, Bailey JR-3FR-1Cal St. StanislausCal Baptist29:02:25.993 2:44.80
15.42.Barragan, MariaMalek, Christina SR-4UnattachedFresno26:02:26.222 29:02:25.993
16. Hall, Veronica McBath, Melanee SO-2JR-3Cal BaptistCal Baptist2:26.23 46:02:46.2312
17.38.Santamaria, Nayeli Santamaria, Nayeli JR-3 Humboldt StateCal St. Stanislaus51:02:26.723 29:02:25.993
18.7.Egbikuadje, UfuomaPeterson, Hannah  FR-1UnattachedUnattached2:26.78 14:02:28.98
19.25.Bath, Jessica Nash, Amia JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateUnattached2:27.34 2:45.802
20.6.Fitzpatrick, Regina Hemminger, Niki FR-1FR-1Chico StateCal St. Stanislaus26:02:28.6839 55:02:24.90
21.36.Mayfield, JanaeHemminger, Niki  SophomoreUnattachedWilliam Jessup2:28.7372 2:35.9615
22.7.Peterson, Hannah Hemminger, Niki JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraCal St. Stanislaus2:28.85 51:02:34.49
23.5.Hemminger, Niki Lopez, Rebecca FR-1SeniorHumboldt StateChico State52:02:28.94 2:22.2508
24. McClinton, Robinea Pacheco, Chelscie JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayFresno Pacific14:02:28.98 2:45.802
25.17.Hoffman, Nicole Barragan, MariaSophomoreSR-4San Joaquin DeltaSanta Clara2:29.390 32:02:24.9861
26.8.Fauria, Isabella Hansen, Camille 6JR-3UnattachedSanta Clara25:02:29.54 34:02:33.07
27.3.Hansen, Camille Householder, Brittany FR-16Cal St. East BaySanta Clara2:31.023 30:02:24.73
28.34.Grenier, MadisonWares, Ashley  FR-1UnattachedChico State2:31.3140 2:34.1899
29.39.Leitich, Millie McClinton, Robinea FR-1 Cal BaptistSanta Clara20:02:31.9941 29:02:25.993
30.2.Lopez, Destinee Smedley, Megan FreshmanSR-4MercedCal Baptist2:32.23 5:02:38.132
31. Renken, Anika Malek, ChristinaFR-1SR-4Santa ClaraHartnell34:02:33.07 2:42.19
32.27.Lakdawala, Myra Renken, Anika FR-1JR-3PacificCal Baptist22:02:33.854 20:02:31.9941
33. Smedley, Megan Lopez, Rebecca SR-4 Cal BaptistCal St. Stanislaus2:34.1899 DNF
34.23.Nze, Nneoma Mayfield, JanaeSeniorJR-3UnattachedUnattached51:02:34.49 25:02:39.14
35.11.Ball, Natalie Hemminger, Niki JR-3FreshmanCal BaptistSanta Clara2:35.9615 52:02:37.230
36.4.Cleveland, KylieFitzpatrick, Regina SRSR-4UnattachedChico State43:02:36.2782 51:02:34.49
37.14.Lopez, Rebecca Barragan, MariaFreshmanFR-1HartnellWilliam Jessup52:02:37.230 55:02:24.90
38.43.McBath, Melanee Nze, Nneoma SophomoreJR-3FresnoCal St. East Bay5:02:38.132 43:02:15.72
39.23.Pritchett, Kayla Aguayo, Sara FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtHartnell25:02:39.14 2:25.559
40.24.Manzo, Maria Hansen, Camille SophomoreJR-3FresnoHartnell2:40.96 34:02:33.07
41.30.Richmond, Allyson Mayfield, Janae JR-3William JessupChico State39:02:41.68 2:32.23
42.41.Guerra, Jessica Hoffman, Nicole SO-2 PacificUnattached2:42.19 2:28.85
43.11.Malek, ChristinaVorderbruegge, Marina  FreshmanWilliam JessupSan Joaquin Delta2:44.80 34:02:33.07
44.6.Salvador, Dariani Nash, Amia FreshmanFreshmanHartnellUnattached2:45.802 2:23.69
45.19.Pacheco, Chelscie Aguayo, Sara SophomoreSO-2San Joaquin DeltaCal Baptist46:02:46.2312 26:02:28.6839
46.20.Wares, Ashley Hancock, Kaeli FreshmanSRSan Joaquin DeltaHumboldt State2:54.5127 20:02:31.9941
47.9.Martinez, Sara Henshaw, Bailey JR-3SeniorWilliam JessupCal Baptist2:55.953 11:02:18.7535
 1.Adams, Jacqueline Santamaria, Nayeli FreshmanFR-1UnattachedHumboldt StateDNF 2:42.19
 36.Hundal, AmanRichmond, Allyson  6UnattachedCal St. East BayDNF 2:54.5127
  Shimabukuro, Rachel Guerra, Jessica FreshmanFreshmanHartnellSanta ClaraDNF 55:02:24.90
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
35.1.35.5.Egbikuadje, UfuomaHenshaw, Bailey Nash, Amia Barragan, Maria JR-3 SO-2Cal St. StanislausChico StateUnattachedUnattached2:15.7212:14.595220:02:25.9992:02:23.6933
3.2. 15.Ball, Natalie Watt, Olivia Vorderbruegge, Marina Eicholtz, Erin  SO-2JR-3 UnattachedChico StateUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus2:18.7552:15.7211:02:35.962828:02:24.73
8.3.28.3.McClinton, Robinea Anderson, Courtney Barragan, MariaMcClinton, Robinea JR-3SR-4FR-1 UnattachedCal St. StanislausChico StateChico StateDNF35:02:16.542:22.252:26.787
4.4.1.18.Henshaw, Bailey Moore, Courtney Egbikuadje, UfuomaVorderbruegge, Marina SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4UnattachedFresno PacificChico StateCal St. Stanislaus2:14.59522:18.7552:15.7212:28.9868
3.5.24.15.Ball, Natalie Vukov, Alexandra McClinton, Robinea Vorderbruegge, Marina FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedCal BaptistCal BaptistUnattached28:02:24.732:22.252:18.7551:02:35.9628
14.7.7.15.Adams, Jacqueline Eicholtz, Erin Hundal, AmanBarragan, MariaSR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Fresno PacificChico StateCal St. StanislausCal Baptist2:26.22992:02:23.69332:26.787DNF
28.8.18.5.Barragan, MariaNash, Amia Aguayo, Sara Adams, Jacqueline JR-3JR-3 FreshmanChico StateSanta ClaraSanta ClaraChico State2:14.595228:02:24.732:25.552:14.5952
7.12. 8.Adams, Jacqueline Vorderbruegge, Marina Vorderbruegge, Marina Watt, Olivia JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Chico StateCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausChico State1:02:35.96282:25.5557:02:31.31692:02:23.6933
2.14.14.15.Anderson, Courtney Aguayo, Sara Eicholtz, Erin Nash, Amia FreshmanJR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedCal St. StanislausUnattachedUnattached2:26.78720:02:25.999DNF57:02:31.3169
18.15.12.18.Ball, Natalie Barragan, MariaEicholtz, Erin Aguayo, Sara JR-3 FR-1SR-4Santa ClaraUnattachedUnattachedSanta Clara2:25.552:26.22992:26.7872:15.721
15.18.7.28.Watt, Olivia Egbikuadje, UfuomaEgbikuadje, UfuomaNash, Amia FR-1 JR-3JR-3Cal BaptistUnattachedFresno PacificUnattached57:02:31.31692:26.78728:02:24.732:26.2299
1.24.35.7.Grenier, MadisonMcClinton, Robinea Ball, Natalie Henshaw, Bailey  JR-3JR-3 Cal St. StanislausCal St. East BayUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus20:02:25.9992:28.98682:15.7212:26.787
 28.5.12.Anderson, Courtney Grenier, MadisonVukov, Alexandra Henshaw, Bailey SR-4 FR-1 Cal BaptistUnattachedCal St. StanislausUnattached2:28.986857:02:31.316957:02:31.31692:28.9868
5.35. 8.Barragan, MariaBall, Natalie Barragan, MariaAdams, Jacqueline SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Cal St. East BayCal BaptistChico StateChico State1:02:35.96281:02:35.962820:02:25.99957:02:31.3169
   4.Grenier, MadisonAdams, Jacqueline Egbikuadje, UfuomaGrenier, MadisonJR-3Freshman SR-4Chico StateUnattachedCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus2:18.755DNF2:28.98682:26.787
1. 8.14.Egbikuadje, UfuomaHundal, AmanAdams, Jacqueline Vukov, Alexandra SR-4 FR-1SR-4Cal St. StanislausUnattachedSanta ClaraUnattached2:26.2299DNF2:02:23.69332:02:23.6933
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.6.11.9.Smedley, Megan Delgado, Linda Delgado, Linda Richmond, Allyson FreshmanFreshmanSophomore Chico StateHartnellWilliam JessupFresno2:41.6802:23.412:28.942:28.94
38.9.9.6.McBath, Melanee Wilson, Ci Ci Bath, Jessica Bath, Jessica FreshmanFreshman FR-1Santa ClaraSan Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupSan Joaquin Delta58:02:24.900958:02:24.900958:02:24.900958:02:27.34
20.10.31.25.Santamaria, Nayeli Maldonado, Gabee Hemminger, Niki Maldonado, Gabee JR-3FR-1FreshmanFR-1Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausSan Joaquin DeltaHumboldt State2:24.992:24.98312:33.072:28.94
6.11.10.29.Richmond, Allyson Householder, Brittany Bath, Jessica Smedley, Megan JR-3JR-3 FreshmanCal BaptistHumboldt StateCal BaptistSan Joaquin Delta2:23.412:24.992:36.27732:24.99
17.16.9.10.Hemminger, Niki Hall, Veronica Hall, Veronica Mayfield, JanaeFR-1SO-2JR-3SophomoreChico StateCal BaptistSan Joaquin DeltaHumboldt State2:23.4128:02:26.233828:02:26.23382:36.2773
6.17.33.16.Delgado, Linda Santamaria, Nayeli Hemminger, Niki McBath, Melanee  JR-3FreshmanFreshmanCal St. StanislausHumboldt StateCal BaptistCal Baptist2:28.942:26.7228:02:26.23382:24.99
33.19.10.25.Fitzpatrick, Regina Bath, Jessica Hemminger, Niki Mayfield, JanaeJR-3JR-3 FreshmanCal BaptistHumboldt StateHumboldt StateUnattached2:28.9458:02:27.3458:02:27.342:33.07
29.20.20.33.Richmond, Allyson Fitzpatrick, Regina Delgado, Linda Delgado, Linda FR-1FR-1JR-3 FresnoChico StateCal BaptistHumboldt State2:33.072:28.682:23.412:41.680
6.21.25.23.Richmond, Allyson Mayfield, JanaeMaldonado, Gabee Cleveland, KylieFR-1 FR-1JR-3San Joaquin DeltaUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaSanta Clara22:02:31.99812:28.7358:02:24.90092:28.94
19.23.10.41.Santamaria, Nayeli Hemminger, Niki Wilson, Ci Ci Leitich, Millie JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanChico StateHumboldt StateSan Joaquin DeltaUnattached2:26.722:28.942:41.6802:28.94
10.25.21.29.Bath, Jessica Hoffman, Nicole Smedley, Megan Hall, Veronica FR-1Sophomore JR-3San Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateWilliam Jessup53:02:29.398253:02:29.39822:28.682:28.73
41.29.38.31.Maldonado, Gabee Leitich, Millie Richmond, Allyson Santamaria, Nayeli JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4HartnellCal BaptistHumboldt StateSan Joaquin Delta2:41.68022:02:31.998122:02:31.99812:33.07
33.31.25.17.Cleveland, KylieRenken, Anika Hall, Veronica Wilson, Ci Ci JR-3FR-1JR-3SophomoreUnattachedSanta ClaraHumboldt StateUnattached2:36.27732:33.072:24.992:28.73
16.33.6.17.Cleveland, KylieSmedley, Megan Fitzpatrick, Regina Fitzpatrick, Regina FreshmanSR-4FreshmanFR-1William JessupCal BaptistUnattachedSan Joaquin Delta2:24.983112:02:34.1822:24.98312:41.680
21.36.16.21.Delgado, Linda Cleveland, KylieCleveland, KylieCleveland, KylieFreshmanSRSO-2SRWilliam JessupUnattachedCal BaptistHumboldt State2:36.27732:36.27732:24.98312:33.07
19.38.33.23.Householder, Brittany McBath, Melanee Householder, Brittany Maldonado, Gabee FR-1SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanChico StateFresnoSanta ClaraUnattached2:23.412:38.13958:02:27.342:41.680
19.41.20.38.Hoffman, Nicole Richmond, Allyson Cleveland, KylieHall, Veronica FR-1 FreshmanFreshmanHumboldt StateWilliam JessupCal St. StanislausFresno2:26.722:41.68058:02:24.900922:02:31.9981
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.44.Hancock, Kaeli Pacheco, Chelscie JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraSan Joaquin Delta2:25.682:40.96
22. Peterson, Hannah Malek, ChristinaJR-3FR-1Santa ClaraHartnell2:28.85636:02:42.19
26. Fauria, Isabella Lopez, Destinee 6FreshmanUnattachedHartnell46:02:29.5412:40.96
27.45.Hansen, Camille Pritchett, Kayla FR-1FreshmanCal St. East BayMerced2:31.0262:54.510
30.26.Lopez, Destinee Lakdawala, Myra FreshmanSeniorMercedSanta Clara36:02:32.2382:28.856
32.45.Lakdawala, Myra Lopez, Destinee FR-1 PacificCal St. East Bay2:33.8546:02:29.541
34.37.Nze, Nneoma Nze, Nneoma SeniorFR-1UnattachedWilliam Jessup36:02:34.492:31.026
37.39.Lopez, Rebecca Pritchett, Kayla FreshmanFreshmanHartnellFresno15:02:37.2312:54.510
39.42.Pritchett, Kayla Wares, Ashley FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtHartnell32:02:39.1452:45.8079
40.32.Manzo, Maria Manzo, Maria SophomoreJR-3FresnoUnattached2:40.96DNF
42.44.Guerra, Jessica Pritchett, Kayla SO-2FreshmanPacificPacific36:02:42.192:54.510
43.30.Malek, ChristinaPacheco, Chelscie  FreshmanWilliam JessupHartnell56:02:44.8042:25.68
44.26.Salvador, Dariani Peterson, Hannah FreshmanFreshmanHartnellFresno2:45.80792:40.96
45.32.Pacheco, Chelscie Lakdawala, Myra Sophomore San Joaquin DeltaHartnell2:46.23721:02:55.95
46.45.Wares, Ashley Nze, Nneoma FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaSanta Clara2:54.51046:02:29.541
47.22.Martinez, Sara Lopez, Destinee JR-36William JessupSanta Clara21:02:55.95DNF
 43.Shimabukuro, Rachel Nze, Nneoma Freshman6HartnellUnattachedDNF36:02:34.49

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 25.22.Anderson, Courtney Martinez, Iris Bailey, Sarah Bath, Jessica SR-4SR FreshmanCal St. StanislausUnattachedWilliam JessupSanta Clara26:04:39.01 24:05:07.0044 5:43.9930 23:05:34.14
2.42. 12.Watt, Olivia Tapia, OddessyHeath, Imani Bailey, Sarah SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Chico StateWilliam JessupPacificUnattached0:04:39.850 55:05:39.912 35:05:29.061 5:03.657
3.44.16.28.Hall, Veronica Maldonado, Gabee Martinez, Iris Martinez, Iris SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Cal BaptistSanta ClaraSanta ClaraWilliam Jessup4:54.160 44:05:40.27 35:05:29.061 4:59.098
4.9.7.6.Vukov, Alexandra Arzon, Stephanie Cleveland, KylieWilson, Ci Ci SR-4 JR-36Cal BaptistCal St. StanislausFresno PacificUnattached44:04:54.735 24:05:07.0044 50:04:58.150 24:05:07.0044
5. 19.34.Santamaria, Nayeli Ball, Natalie Perrin, Sarah Cleveland, KylieJR-3SR-46SR-4Humboldt StateSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BayPacific56:04:55.87 46:05:14.68 23:05:34.14 6:02.188
6.27.17.2.Mansoor, Jackie Valenzuela, Elsa Jones, Ty Barkechir, Caroline SO-2SophomoreSO-2JR-3Chico StateWVTCCal BaptistHumboldt State17:04:56.62 38:05:24.705 25:05:16.29 42:04:57.25
7.34.28.9.Tapia, OddessyLopez, Rebecca Guerra, Jessica Martinez, Iris  FR-1FreshmanJR-3UnattachedCal St. StanislausPacificChico State45:04:56.697 17:04:56.62 23:05:26.6733 42:04:57.25
8.26.20.35.Heath, Imani Jones, Ty Torres, Alexandra Mares, Vanessa SO-2SR-4SR-4SophomoreCal St. East BayWilliam JessupSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. Stanislaus42:04:57.25 50:04:58.150 44:05:40.27 42:04:57.25
9.37.12.10.Johnston, Emily Richmond, Allyson Aghazeynali, Sarah Maldonado, Gabee SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedPacificCal St. StanislausHartnell47:04:57.33 5:04.208 5:03.8089 5:43.9930
10.45.28.40.Vorderbruegge, Marina Cleveland, KylieAghazeynali, Sarah Lopez, Rebecca SR-4   Cal St. StanislausWilliam JessupCal BaptistHartnell4:57.5141 5:03.0137 45:04:56.697 4:54.160
11.19.33.25.Bath, Jessica Jones, Ty Heath, Imani Aghazeynali, Sarah JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Humboldt StateCal St. StanislausFresno PacificCal St. East Bay50:04:58.150 5:00.5595 5:04.6857 44:05:40.27
12.29. 11.Fauria, Isabella Anderson, Courtney Miranda, SarahMiranda, Sarah6FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedHartnellUnattachedPacific4:59.098 DNF 3:05:50.62 35:05:30.03
13.7.19.8.Grolle, Lizzie Grenier, MadisonJones, Ty Kuehn, Kaitlyn SR-4FreshmanSO-2FR-1Cal St. StanislausUnattachedPacificSan Joaquin Delta5:00.5595 35:05:30.03 5:38.14 DNF
14. 28.27.Maldonado, Gabee Bailey, Sarah Bath, Jessica Vukov, Alexandra FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1Cal St. StanislausUnattachedUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus9:05:01.28 35:05:29.061 26:04:39.01 38:05:24.705
15.46. 39.Ball, Natalie Vukov, Alexandra Grolle, Lizzie Bailey, Sarah JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Cal BaptistUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaUnattached5:03.0137 5:03.0137 9:05:01.28 4:57.5141
16. 41.13.Wilson, Ci Ci Pacheco, Chelscie Mares, Vanessa Hall, Veronica FreshmanSO-2JR-3SO-2San Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupCal St. East BayCal St. Stanislaus5:03.179 17:04:56.62 5:09.36 23:05:34.14
17.17.33.31.Arellano, Jennifer Knipper, Mia Salvador, Dariani Bailey, Sarah JR-3Freshman SophomoreFresno PacificSanta ClaraWilliam JessupCal St. East Bay5:03.657 15:05:54.392 5:04.071 0:04:39.850
18.17.32.36.Kuehn, Kaitlyn Viramontes, Jennifer Bailey, Sarah Anderson, Courtney FR-1JR-3JR-3FreshmanSanta ClaraHartnellFresno PacificSanta Clara5:03.8089 24:05:07.0044 DNF 4:57.5141
19.5.23.21.Hoffman, Nicole Guerra, Jessica Lopez, Kelsey Ball, Natalie SophomoreJR-3FR-1SophomoreSan Joaquin DeltaUnattachedWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup5:04.071 4:59.098 5:04.071 38:05:24.705
20.2.42.13.Rabenstein, Kim Grolle, Lizzie Richmond, Allyson Shimabukuro, Rachel FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Cal BaptistUnattachedCal St. StanislausCal Baptist5:04.208 35:05:29.061 4:57.5141 5:38.14
21.34.15. Barkechir, Caroline Lopez, Rebecca Johnston, Emily Miranda, SarahFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Cal BaptistPacificPacificCal Baptist5:04.6857 35:05:29.061 25:05:16.29 5:10.36
22.18.43.21.Miranda, SarahKruger, Justine Perrin, Sarah Vukov, Alexandra  FreshmanFR-1SophomoreUnattachedCal St. East BayCal St. East BaySan Joaquin Delta24:05:07.0044 5:10.36 5:04.208 6:02.188
23.18.46.21.Grenier, MadisonHoffman, Nicole Valenzuela, Elsa Lopez, Kelsey  FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedWilliam JessupCal St. StanislausPacific43:05:07.644 26:04:39.01 24:05:07.0044 DNF
24.6. 16.Lordi, VanessaRabenstein, Kim Lopez, Rebecca Vukov, Alexandra  SO-2FR-1SR-4WVTCHartnellPacificCal St. East Bay5:08.697 56:04:55.87 4:54.160 15:05:54.392
25.7.44. Wiesner, HannahSantamaria, Nayeli Knipper, Mia Tapia, Oddessy  FR-1FR-1William JessupCal BaptistCal St. East BaySan Joaquin Delta5:09.36 5:08.697 5:04.071 44:05:40.27
26.25.6. Valenzuela, Elsa Hall, Veronica Wares, Ashley Lopez, Kelsey FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2Santa ClaraFresno PacificCal St. East BayCal St. Stanislaus5:10.36 46:05:14.68 35:05:29.061 5:03.179
27.36.21.13.Bailey, Sarah Macedo, Hailey Shimabukuro, Rachel Pacheco, Chelscie JR-3SRFR-1 PacificUnattachedCal St. East BayPacific46:05:14.68 DNF 45:04:56.697 5:43.9930
28.38.  Knipper, Mia Hoffman, Nicole Lopez, Rebecca Maldonado, Gabee SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1PacificHumboldt StateUnattachedWilliam Jessup25:05:16.29 2:05:53.411 4:54.160 25:05:16.29
29.44.30. Aghazeynali, Sarah Vukov, Alexandra Grenier, MadisonMacedo, Hailey SO-2JR-3 SR-4Fresno PacificSan Joaquin DeltaWVTCSan Joaquin Delta30:05:19.59 42:04:57.25 6:02.188 DNF
30.44.35.25.Lakdawala, Myra Wiesner, HannahBrandt, SarahWilson, Ci Ci FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1PacificCal BaptistUnattachedWilliam Jessup38:05:24.705 DNF 44:05:40.27 DNF
31.3.9.15.Jones, Ty Wares, Ashley Vukov, Alexandra Grenier, MadisonSO-2SR-4SO-2 Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausSan Joaquin DeltaUnattached23:05:26.6733 DNF 15:05:54.392 4:54.160
32.21.15.45.Cleveland, KylieJohnston, Emily Knipper, Mia Mares, Vanessa SRFreshmanSO-2FreshmanUnattachedUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaHumboldt State2:05:28.25 5:03.657 35:05:30.03 3:05:50.62
33.19.1.33.Viramontes, Jennifer Knipper, Mia Aghazeynali, Sarah Perrin, Sarah SophomoreSophomoreFreshman UnattachedHumboldt StateCal St. East BayUnattached5:28.2668 2:05:53.411 5:08.697 15:05:54.392
34. 27.42.Brandt, SarahMacedo, Hailey Barkechir, Caroline Wiesner, Hannah FR-1JR-3FreshmanUnattachedCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausUnattached35:05:29.061 43:05:07.644 56:04:55.87 26:04:39.01
35.11.25.30.Mares, Vanessa Hoffman, Nicole Heath, Imani Macedo, Hailey FR-1SophomoreFR-1FreshmanCal St. East BayWilliam JessupCal St. East BaySanta Clara35:05:30.03 43:05:07.644 56:04:55.87 4:54.160
36.35.41.38.Macedo, Hailey Tapia, OddessyPacheco, Chelscie Lordi, VanessaJR-3 SR-4FR-1Cal St. StanislausCal St. East BayPacificSanta Clara23:05:34.14 42:04:57.25 5:03.8089 5:03.8089
37.27.19.41.Torres, Alexandra Rush, Cassi Bath, Jessica Salvador, Dariani JR-3JR-3SO-2SophomoreCal St. East BayUnattachedUnattachedWVTC5:37.94 55:05:39.912 5:08.697 5:08.697
38.31.22.24.Lopez, Rebecca Wiesner, HannahLopez, Kelsey Rabenstein, Kim FreshmanSO-2JR-3SophomoreHartnellCal St. East BayCal BaptistUnattached5:38.14 5:38.14 5:03.179 DNF
39.15.17.20.Richmond, Allyson Mansoor, Jackie Jones, Ty Vorderbruegge, Marina  SRJR-3SophomoreWilliam JessupSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateChico State55:05:39.912 25:05:16.29 17:04:56.62 5:28.2668
40.17.27.7.Lopez, Kelsey Pacheco, Chelscie Fauria, Isabella Wares, Ashley SophomoreJR-3JR-3SO-2UnattachedWilliam JessupUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus44:05:40.27 23:05:26.6733 56:04:55.87 38:05:24.705
41.42.38.40.Guerra, Jessica Wilson, Ci Ci Arzon, Stephanie Wares, Ashley SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4PacificHartnellPacificHumboldt State10:05:41.61 43:05:07.644 0:04:39.850 46:05:14.68
42.30. 4.Martinez, Iris Jones, Ty Rabenstein, Kim Cleveland, KylieJR-3SophomoreSO-2JR-3Cal St. East BayUnattachedHartnellSan Joaquin Delta5:43.9930 5:03.657 DNF 5:43.9930
43.30. 38.Kruger, Justine Wiesner, HannahVukov, Alexandra Anderson, Courtney SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanWilliam JessupCal St. East BayCal St. East BayUnattached3:05:50.62 55:05:39.912 5:04.6857 26:04:39.01
44.18.43.14.Pacheco, Chelscie Mansoor, Jackie Shimabukuro, Rachel Grenier, MadisonSophomoreFR-1SO-2 San Joaquin DeltaChico StateCal BaptistCal St. Stanislaus2:05:53.411 17:04:56.62 2:05:53.411 DNF
45.7.23.25.Arzon, Stephanie Knipper, Mia Fauria, Isabella Grolle, Lizzie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1William JessupCal BaptistCal St. East BayCal St. Stanislaus15:05:54.392 4:57.5141 45:04:56.697 35:05:30.03
46.2.1.2.Wares, Ashley Viramontes, Jennifer Kuehn, Kaitlyn Watt, Olivia FreshmanSRSophomoreFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaSanta ClaraCal BaptistCal St. East Bay6:02.188 DNF 55:05:39.912 23:05:26.6733
 44.11.45.Perrin, Sarah Tapia, OddessyShimabukuro, Rachel Valenzuela, Elsa FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Cal St. East BayPacificSan Joaquin DeltaUnattachedDNF 47:04:57.33 15:05:54.392 47:04:57.33
 14. 35.Shimabukuro, Rachel Vorderbruegge, Marina Santamaria, Nayeli Barkechir, Caroline Freshman FR-1 HartnellSanta ClaraHartnellCal BaptistDNF 56:04:55.87 5:03.179 4:57.5141
 33.45.27.Salvador, Dariani Knipper, Mia Guerra, Jessica Richmond, Allyson FreshmanSO-2JR-3JR-3HartnellCal BaptistFresno PacificUnattachedDNF 0:04:39.850 23:05:26.6733 2:05:28.25
 45. 8.Rush, Cassi Guerra, Jessica Johnston, Emily Kuehn, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1FreshmanSR-4PacificCal St. StanislausPacificUnattachedDNF 35:05:30.03 43:05:07.644 44:04:54.735
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.1.8.1.Anderson, Courtney Rabenstein, Kim Anderson, Courtney Bailey, Sarah Mansoor, Jackie SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Cal St. StanislausChico StateCal St. StanislausUnattachedCal Baptist5:04.2005:04.6832:04:39.0141:04:54.7365:14.68
3.20.2.8.3.Miranda, SarahBailey, Sarah Watt, Olivia Ball, Natalie Watt, Olivia  SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistUnattachedChico StateChico StateCal St. East Bay27:05:07.005:00.554:39.85313:04:54.1622:04:39.01
15.2.3.6.20.Barkechir, Caroline Vorderbruegge, Marina Hall, Veronica Hall, Veronica Barkechir, Caroline SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Cal BaptistCal St. StanislausCal BaptistChico StateCal Baptist5:00.5541:04:54.73613:04:54.16213:04:54.16233:04:56.6290
3.13.4.20.10.Mansoor, Jackie Barkechir, Caroline Vukov, Alexandra Heath, Imani Anderson, Courtney SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4 Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausCal BaptistCal BaptistCal St. Stanislaus33:04:56.62902:04:39.0141:04:54.7362:04:39.0145:04:57.5181
13.27.6.8.6.Watt, Olivia Rabenstein, Kim Mansoor, Jackie Heath, Imani Heath, Imani JR-3SR-4SO-2  Chico StatePacificChico StateCal St. StanislausCal Baptist27:05:07.005:00.5533:04:56.629027:05:07.0041:04:54.736
3.13.8.1.2.Rabenstein, Kim Grolle, Lizzie Heath, Imani Vukov, Alexandra Barkechir, Caroline FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2PacificCal BaptistCal St. East BayChico StateCal St. Stanislaus5:04.6835:03.014:57.255:14.6827:05:07.00
3.3.10.1.6.Mansoor, Jackie Bailey, Sarah Vorderbruegge, Marina Vorderbruegge, Marina Grolle, Lizzie JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4 Cal BaptistCal BaptistCal St. StanislausPacificCal Baptist5:00.5533:04:56.629045:04:57.518133:04:56.629013:04:54.162
13.13.13.2.13.Vorderbruegge, Marina Mansoor, Jackie Grolle, Lizzie Vukov, Alexandra Anderson, Courtney FR-1 SR-4SR-4FR-1Chico StateCal BaptistCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus5:03.012:04:39.015:00.5513:04:54.16233:04:56.6290
27.27.15.6.1.Watt, Olivia Miranda, SarahBall, Natalie Bailey, Sarah Hall, Veronica  FR-1JR-3SR-4 Chico StateCal BaptistCal BaptistChico StateCal St. East Bay5:00.555:00.555:03.0145:04:57.51815:04.683
2.8.20.3.2.Hall, Veronica Heath, Imani Rabenstein, Kim Vorderbruegge, Marina Vorderbruegge, Marina FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Cal BaptistCal BaptistCal BaptistCal St. StanislausPacific33:04:56.62905:04.6835:04.2005:14.6827:05:07.00
20.2.21.20.6.Vorderbruegge, Marina Vorderbruegge, Marina Barkechir, Caroline Barkechir, Caroline Rabenstein, Kim JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Chico StateChico StateCal BaptistCal BaptistCal St. East Bay27:05:07.0045:04:57.51815:04.6835:04.2005:03.01
21.15.22.15.10.Hall, Veronica Miranda, SarahMiranda, SarahHall, Veronica Rabenstein, Kim FR-1SO-2 SR-4SO-2Cal BaptistChico StateUnattachedUnattachedCal St. East Bay4:39.8534:39.85327:05:07.004:39.8535:04.683
22.20.27.22.4.Heath, Imani Rabenstein, Kim Bailey, Sarah Hall, Veronica Mansoor, Jackie SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausPacificCal BaptistCal Baptist5:04.2005:14.685:14.6813:04:54.1625:04.683
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Santamaria, Nayeli Kuehn, Kaitlyn JR-3FreshmanHumboldt StateHumboldt State38:04:55.8752:05:29.0655
7.18.Tapia, OddessyJohnston, Emily  6UnattachedWVTC55:04:56.699851:05:01.28
9.5.Johnston, Emily Fauria, Isabella SophomoreJR-3UnattachedCal St. Stanislaus0:04:57.3351:05:01.28
11.16.Bath, Jessica Kuehn, Kaitlyn JR-36Humboldt StateHumboldt State4:58.1555:04:56.6998
12.14.Fauria, Isabella Wilson, Ci Ci 6 UnattachedUnattached7:04:59.09229:05:08.694
14.14.Maldonado, Gabee Wilson, Ci Ci FR-1FR-1Cal St. StanislausWilliam Jessup51:05:01.2823:05:03.17
16.14.Wilson, Ci Ci Johnston, Emily Freshman6San Joaquin DeltaUnattached23:05:03.1723:05:03.17
18.34.Kuehn, Kaitlyn Johnston, Emily FR-1SophomoreSanta ClaraUnattached5:03.80165:09.3665
19.34.Hoffman, Nicole Bath, Jessica SophomoreFR-1San Joaquin DeltaCal St. Stanislaus20:05:04.07938:04:55.87
24.11.Lordi, VanessaMaldonado, Gabee   WVTCUnattached29:05:08.69452:05:29.0655
25.11.Wiesner, HannahBrandt, Sarah  William JessupHumboldt State5:09.366523:05:03.17
26.18.Valenzuela, Elsa Wilson, Ci Ci FR-1FR-1Santa ClaraHumboldt State2:05:10.3651:05:01.28
34.18.Brandt, SarahTapia, Oddessy FreshmanUnattachedHumboldt State52:05:29.06554:58.15
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.17.28.33.33.Viramontes, Jennifer Arellano, Jennifer Lopez, Rebecca Cleveland, KylieArellano, Jennifer JR-3JR-3 SO-2 UnattachedFresno PacificPacificPacificPacific5:34.14185:03.652:05:24.7095:38.1435:40.276
32.23.39.23.36.Knipper, Mia Grenier, MadisonGrenier, MadisonViramontes, Jennifer Lopez, Kelsey JR-3 FR-1FR-1SophomoreUnattachedUnattachedPacificFresno PacificFresno Pacific5:26.6713:05:07.645:40.2765:26.6715:39.918
28.28.40.23.36.Arellano, Jennifer Knipper, Mia Jones, Ty Lopez, Rebecca Jones, Ty SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2William JessupPacificPacificFresno PacificUnattached5:38.1435:16.29155:41.61955:16.29153:05:07.64
30.29.32.38.41.Arellano, Jennifer Aghazeynali, Sarah Viramontes, Jennifer Knipper, Mia Aghazeynali, Sarah JR-3SO-2SophomoreSRFreshmanHartnellFresno PacificCal St. StanislausFresno PacificUnattached5:41.61955:19.5935:40.2765:28.265:41.6195
39.30.28.40.30.Jones, Ty Lakdawala, Myra Lopez, Kelsey Richmond, Allyson Richmond, Allyson SRFR-1SO-2 SophomoreUnattachedPacificPacificUnattachedUnattached5:28.262:05:24.7095:39.91852:05:28.2585:34.1418
38.31.30.38.28.Knipper, Mia Jones, Ty Guerra, Jessica Arellano, Jennifer Knipper, Mia SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2FR-1Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausPacificUnattached5:03.655:26.6715:28.2652:05:28.2585:41.6195
23.32.23.29.33.Jones, Ty Cleveland, KylieKnipper, Mia Cleveland, KylieGuerra, Jessica JR-3SRJR-3JR-3SophomoreCal St. StanislausUnattachedPacificPacificPacific5:40.27652:05:28.2585:26.6713:05:07.6452:05:28.258
29.33.17.32.17.Cleveland, KylieViramontes, Jennifer Arellano, Jennifer Cleveland, KylieLopez, Kelsey SO-2SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreCal St. StanislausUnattachedWilliam JessupUnattachedPacific5:19.5935:28.265:34.14185:28.265:38.143
38.36.39.40.31.Arellano, Jennifer Macedo, Hailey Aghazeynali, Sarah Aghazeynali, Sarah Jones, Ty SO-2JR-3SophomoreSRSRPacificCal St. StanislausUnattachedPacificHartnell5:34.14185:34.14185:41.61955:26.6713:05:07.64
30.38.30.30.32.Lakdawala, Myra Lopez, Rebecca Guerra, Jessica Guerra, Jessica Arellano, Jennifer SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2SophomoreUnattachedHartnellFresno PacificFresno PacificPacific5:16.29155:38.1435:34.14185:41.61955:38.143
23.39.38.28.36.Jones, Ty Richmond, Allyson Cleveland, KylieJones, Ty Aghazeynali, Sarah JR-3 FR-1SO-2SophomoreUnattachedWilliam JessupFresno PacificPacificHartnell5:34.14185:39.9185:34.14183:05:07.643:05:07.64
33.40.17.32.17.Arellano, Jennifer Lopez, Kelsey Grenier, MadisonArellano, Jennifer Richmond, Allyson JR-3SophomoreJR-3FreshmanSO-2HartnellUnattachedUnattachedFresno PacificFresno Pacific2:05:24.7095:40.2765:39.9185:34.14185:19.593
32.41.38.23.17.Knipper, Mia Guerra, Jessica Viramontes, Jennifer Viramontes, Jennifer Jones, Ty SO-2SO-2 SO-2 HartnellPacificCal St. StanislausUnattachedPacific5:39.9185:41.61952:05:24.7095:38.1435:26.671
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
35.42.Mares, Vanessa Torres, Alexandra FR-1SO-2Cal St. East BaySan Joaquin Delta19:05:30.03618:05:53.417
37.35.Torres, Alexandra Torres, Alexandra JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayCal St. East Bay49:05:37.943DNF
42.45.Martinez, Iris Pacheco, Chelscie JR-3FreshmanCal St. East BayHartnell30:05:43.99318:05:53.417
43.44.Kruger, Justine Pacheco, Chelscie SO-2FR-1William JessupWilliam Jessup5:50.622DNF
44.45.Pacheco, Chelscie Martinez, Iris SophomoreFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East Bay18:05:53.41719:05:30.036
45. Arzon, Stephanie Kruger, Justine FR-1SophomoreWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup5:54.3930:05:43.993
46.35.Wares, Ashley Arzon, Stephanie FreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaCal St. East Bay6:02.180118:05:53.417
  Perrin, Sarah Perrin, Sarah FR-1FR-1Cal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaDNF19:05:30.036
  Shimabukuro, Rachel Mares, Vanessa FreshmanFR-1HartnellSan Joaquin DeltaDNF19:05:30.036
 45.Salvador, Dariani Kruger, Justine FreshmanFreshmanHartnellWilliam JessupDNF6:02.1801
  Rush, Cassi Wares, Ashley JR-3JR-3PacificHartnellDNF5:54.39

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Ryan, Kelly Simon, Ashley JR-3FreshmanSanta ClaraSanta Clara51:18:27.414 19:54.009
2.5.Christenson, McKaela Carter, Kim FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtChico State26:18:34.633 19:56.5509
3.26.Grabow, Becky Ruelas, Maritza SO-2SO-2PacificHumboldt State18:39.926 20:10.995
4.16.Robinson, Emily Guadiana, Olivia JR-3FreshmanSanta ClaraSanta Clara19:18:53.14 19:53.0512
5.26.Timmermans, Katie Wiesner, HannahSR-4FR-1Cal St. StanislausCal Baptist22:18:55.492 49:19:02.459
6.29.Mansoor, Jackie Lopez, Destinee SO-2SO-2Chico StateWilliam Jessup56:19:00.26 19:53.0512
7.31.Royal, AdriannaKerr, Carolyn JRFR-1UnattachedCal Baptist49:19:02.459 20:41.6353
8.18.Vera, Celina Royal, AdriannaSO-2SO-2Cal St. East BayHumboldt State19:04.55 49:19:02.459
9.11.Tak, Xiang Mansoor, Jackie SO-2SO-2Chico StatePacific19:05.824 20:19:56.227
10.6.Hobson, Brandi Guerrero, Michelle FreshmanFR-1HartnellCal Baptist19:09.9568 19:37.679
11.5.Habermehl, McCall Falcon, Gema FR-1JRChico StateCal Baptist19:13.4222 19:13.4222
12.4.Guadiana, Olivia Dignadice, Madeline SR-4SO-2Chico StateAcademy of Art19:21.5913 19:21.5913
13.2.Lopez, Destinee Grabow, Becky FreshmanSR-4MercedChico State19:22.2687 30:22:01.662
14.14.Khuu, Elizabeth Habermehl, McCall JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtHumboldt State11:19:23.05 6:21:33.322
15.8.Wiesner, HannahFajardo, Sammantha  SO-2William JessupPacific19:37.679 19:37.679
16.7.Alfi, Megan Dignadice, Madeline SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateCal Baptist19:53.0512 49:19:02.459
17.17.Dignadice, Madeline Timmermans, Katie FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtChico State19:54.009 20:15.7145
18.28.Joven, Laticia Nakaso, Lauren SO-2SO-2Cal St. StanislausChico State20:19:56.227 18:39.926
19.27.Carter, Kim Robidoux, Ashtyn SR-4FR-1Cal BaptistCal St. East Bay19:56.5509 56:20:54.70
20.12.Ruelas, Maritza Dong, Dale FreshmanFreshmanHartnellPacific8:20:03.5099 19:22.2687
21.14.Holm, Katherine Ruelas, Maritza FreshmanFR-1FresnoCal Baptist20:10.995 6:21:33.322
22.23.Avila, Alysa Khuu, Elizabeth FR-1JR-3Cal BaptistCal Baptist20:15.7145 19:21.5913
23.34.Thornburg, Mo Lee Robinson, Emily SO-2 Humboldt StateCal Baptist20:33.646 8:20:03.5099
24.35.Simon, Ashley Rowland, Julia SO-2SR-4Chico StateCal Baptist20:41.6353 19:09.9568
25.3.Nakaso, Lauren Ryan, Kelly SO-2SO-2PacificHumboldt State56:20:54.70 24:21:09.117
26.32.Estrada, Alexys Carter, Kim FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistAcademy of Art21:07.4445 45:23:49.31
27.28.McManus, Grace Robinson, Emily SO-2FR-1PacificChico State24:21:09.117 56:20:54.70
28.30.Kerr, Carolyn Estrada, Alexys SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateCal Baptist26:21:11.5111 22:35.9742
29.24.Fajardo, Sammantha Falcon, Gema FreshmanSO-2UnattachedAcademy of Art6:21:33.322 26:21:11.5111
30.20.Falcon, Gema Rowland, Julia FreshmanJRUnattachedAcademy of Art30:22:01.662 30:22:01.662
31.8.Rowland, Julia Guerrero, Michelle FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaChico State17:22:10.85 19:05.824
32.31.Dong, Dale Linger, Cammy SO-2FreshmanPacificChico State22:28.5870 21:07.4445
33.19.Robidoux, Ashtyn Estrada, Alexys FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistPacific22:35.9742 19:22.2687
34.2.Linger, Cammy Avila, Alysa FR-1SR-4Cal BaptistUnattached23:10.26 19:56.5509
35.19.Guerrero, Michelle Carter, Kim FreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaCal Baptist45:23:49.31 20:41.6353

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
8.8.5.7.1.9.Severson, Andrea Denton, Emily Laidley, Jayla Acevedo, Kristen Pinchback, Shamlyn Laidley, Jayla SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2Chico StateCal St. StanislausChico StateHumboldt StateFresnoChico StateDNF 16.0332 17.80 9318.17 6915.616 17.80 -3.0-3.0-2.0-2.0-2.0-2.0
8.3.5.9.2.2.Clayton, Amara Graves, Taylor Laidley, Jayla Denton, Emily Severson, Andrea Jenkins, Chloe SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Chico StateCal St. StanislausChico StateChico StateCal St. StanislausChico State16.0332 9318.17 6915.616 9318.17 16.0332 4616.323 -3.0-2.0-3.0-3.0-2.0-2.0
4.3.7.5.3. Severson, Andrea Acevedo, Kristen Severson, Andrea Graves, Taylor Laidley, Jayla Graves, Taylor SophomoreSO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Chico StateChico StateHumboldt StateChico StateFresno PacificChico State9318.17 4616.323 16.0332 17.019 4616.323 DNF -2.0-3.0-3.0-3.0-2.0-2.0
2.1.4. 4.6.Graves, Taylor Laidley, Jayla Pinchback, Shamlyn Graves, Taylor Denton, Emily Jenkins, Chloe SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4San Joaquin DeltaChico StateFresno PacificFresno PacificChico StateChico State17.019 DNF 4616.323 17.80 17.019 4616.323 -2.0-3.0-2.0-2.0-2.0-3.0
2.3.2. 5.4.Mason, Tori Clayton, Amara Acevedo, Kristen Pinchback, Shamlyn Jenkins, Chloe Graves, Taylor JR-3SophomoreFR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Chico StateChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. StanislausChico State418.690 4616.323 17.4121 17.80 17.4121 17.844 -3.0-2.0-3.0-3.0-3.0-2.0
6.8.8.1.6.5.Jenkins, Chloe Mason, Tori Jenkins, Chloe Acevedo, Kristen Clayton, Amara Pinchback, Shamlyn FR-1SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2SophomoreHumboldt StateHumboldt StateChico StateCal St. StanislausHumboldt StateFresno Pacific418.690 DNF 17.4121 4616.323 17.80 6915.616 -3.0-2.0-3.0-3.0-3.0-2.0
5.7. 3.7.4.Laidley, Jayla Graves, Taylor Laidley, Jayla Pinchback, Shamlyn Graves, Taylor Clayton, Amara FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSO-2SR-4JR-3Cal St. StanislausSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. StanislausHumboldt StateChico StateFresno6915.616 16.0332 16.0332 17.80 17.844 4616.323 -2.0-2.0-2.0-3.0-3.0-2.0
5.6.3.1.8.2.Pinchback, Shamlyn Clayton, Amara Mason, Tori Clayton, Amara Acevedo, Kristen Mason, Tori JR-3SR-4SR-4SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreChico StateFresno PacificChico StateHumboldt StateSan Joaquin DeltaChico State17.019 418.690 17.80 17.80 9318.17 16.0332 -3.0-2.0-3.0-3.0-3.0-2.0
9. 1.6.9.7.Agbodike, Ifechinyere Pinchback, Shamlyn Acevedo, Kristen Severson, Andrea Agbodike, Ifechinyere Graves, Taylor JR-3SophomoreSophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2Cal St. StanislausChico StateHumboldt StateChico StateChico StateHumboldt State17.019 DNF DNF 17.019 418.690 6915.616 -2.0-2.0-3.0-2.0-3.0-3.0
7.7.4.2. 8.Agbodike, Ifechinyere Agbodike, Ifechinyere Acevedo, Kristen Severson, Andrea Mason, Tori Laidley, Jayla FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FresnoHumboldt StateChico StateHumboldt StateChico StateHumboldt StateDNF 418.690 17.844 9318.17 DNF 6915.616 -3.0-2.0-3.0-2.0-2.0-2.0
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -2.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 4.1.1.  Mason, Tori Laidley, Jayla Pinchback, Shamlyn Pinchback, Shamlyn Mason, Tori Mason, Tori JR-3JR-3SR-4SophomoreSO-2JR-3Chico StateChico StateChico StateFresnoChico StateFresno2415.6116.038216.03822415.6116.03827516.3273
3. 1.2.2.1.Mason, Tori Mason, Tori Mason, Tori Severson, Andrea Denton, Emily Laidley, Jayla JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SophomoreChico StateChico StateChico StateCal St. StanislausFresno PacificFresno17.0117516.327316.038216.03822415.6116.0382
 3.4.3.4. Laidley, Jayla Laidley, Jayla Pinchback, Shamlyn Laidley, Jayla Mason, Tori Denton, Emily SophomoreSR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Chico StateChico StateCal St. StanislausFresno PacificFresnoChico State2415.6116.038216.03827516.327317.01117.011
1.1.2.4.3.2.Severson, Andrea Mason, Tori Mason, Tori Denton, Emily Pinchback, Shamlyn Laidley, Jayla SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SophomoreJR-3Chico StateChico StateChico StateChico StateFresno PacificFresno Pacific7516.327316.03827516.327317.01117.0112415.61
2.4.  4.2.Denton, Emily Laidley, Jayla Mason, Tori Mason, Tori Mason, Tori Severson, Andrea JR-3SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Fresno PacificChico StateChico StateChico StateChico StateFresno2415.617516.3273DNFDNF17.01117.011
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -3.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Jenkins, Chloe Graves, Taylor FR-1FR-1Cal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus017.41117.80
6.6.Clayton, Amara Clayton, Amara SO-2SophomoreHumboldt StateCal St. Stanislaus17.8017.80
7.6.Graves, Taylor Graves, Taylor SR-4FR-1Chico StateChico State2417.8417.80
8.7.Acevedo, Kristen Clayton, Amara SophomoreSophomoreSan Joaquin DeltaChico State2718.17552417.84
9.9.Agbodike, Ifechinyere Acevedo, Kristen FR-1FR-1Chico StateHumboldt State818.698818.698

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.5.4.9.9.Stephens-Dileo, Rose Severson, Andrea Tallon, Ashley Stephens-Dileo, Rose Tallon, Ashley Trevino, Michaela SophomoreSR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Cal St. StanislausSan Francisco St.San Joaquin DeltaFresno PacificSan Joaquin Delta39:01:14.086 16:01:03.36 1:10.1151 1:05.5057 1:10.21 1:10.237
4.2.5.3.1.9.Edwards, Tibire Tallon, Ashley Castro-Kahn, Karlie Guerrero, Jordan Tallon, Ashley Acevedo, Kristen FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SophomoreCal St. StanislausFresno PacificSan Joaquin DeltaHartnellSan Francisco St.Chico State39:01:14.086 1:05.5057 59:01:07.6916 6:01:07.4240 1:10.1151 39:01:14.086
9.3.2.2.7.3.Severson, Andrea Jenkins, Chloe Tallon, Ashley Tallon, Ashley Severson, Andrea Guerrero, Jordan SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausSan Francisco St.Cal St. StanislausChico StateChico State6:01:07.4240 6:01:07.4240 1:10.1151 1:20.71 1:10.1151 39:01:14.086
5.4.1.1.10.5.Castro-Kahn, Karlie Stephens-Dileo, Rose Edwards, Tibire Acevedo, Kristen Jenkins, Chloe Edwards, Tibire FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SophomoreSophomoreSan Francisco St.Chico StateHartnellCal St. StanislausSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. Stanislaus59:01:07.6916 59:01:07.6916 1:10.1151 39:01:14.086 16:01:03.36 1:05.5057
3.5.5.8.3.4.Edwards, Tibire Castro-Kahn, Karlie Trevino, Michaela Edwards, Tibire Edwards, Tibire Edwards, Tibire FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SophomoreChico StateChico StateChico StateChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaHartnell1:09.478 1:09.478 1:05.5057 6:01:07.4240 1:10.21 16:01:03.36
9.6.1.3.8.2.Edwards, Tibire Denton, Emily Tallon, Ashley Acevedo, Kristen Jenkins, Chloe Severson, Andrea SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SophomoreChico StateChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaFresno PacificCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus39:01:14.086 1:10.1151 59:01:07.6916 16:01:03.36 39:01:14.086 39:01:14.086
7.7.1.4.8.6.Denton, Emily Edwards, Tibire Denton, Emily Jenkins, Chloe Tallon, Ashley Acevedo, Kristen SophomoreSO-2SO-2SophomoreJR-3SR-4Chico StateChico StateCal St. StanislausSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus1:05.5057 1:10.21 1:20.71 1:05.5057 39:01:14.086 1:10.21
7.8.9.2.4.4.Severson, Andrea Guerrero, Jordan Stephens-Dileo, Rose Jenkins, Chloe Trevino, Michaela Severson, Andrea SO-2FR-1SO-2SophomoreJR-3JR-3San Francisco St.San Francisco St.San Francisco St.Chico StateHartnellChico State6:01:07.4240 1:10.237 1:20.71 1:10.21 1:20.71 16:01:03.36
9.9.7.6.2.7.Guerrero, Jordan Trevino, Michaela Guerrero, Jordan Guerrero, Jordan Acevedo, Kristen Stephens-Dileo, Rose SophomoreSophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1San Francisco St.HartnellHartnellFresno PacificSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. Stanislaus1:10.21 39:01:14.086 1:09.478 6:01:07.4240 1:05.5057 1:09.478
2.10.7.2.7.8.Stephens-Dileo, Rose Acevedo, Kristen Tallon, Ashley Edwards, Tibire Severson, Andrea Castro-Kahn, Karlie SO-2SophomoreSR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2San Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. StanislausFresno PacificCal St. Stanislaus16:01:03.36 1:20.71 1:20.71 1:10.237 1:09.478 59:01:07.6916
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.6.1.6.Denton, Emily Tallon, Ashley Severson, Andrea Denton, Emily JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Chico StateFresno PacificCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus34:01:03.36731:01:10.113834:01:03.36724:01:09.47
1.1.2.5.Castro-Kahn, Karlie Denton, Emily Tallon, Ashley Severson, Andrea JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Cal St. StanislausFresno PacificFresno PacificCal St. Stanislaus31:01:10.11388:01:05.5078:01:05.50734:01:03.367
5.1.5.1.Severson, Andrea Tallon, Ashley Castro-Kahn, Karlie Denton, Emily JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Cal St. StanislausChico StateChico StateFresno Pacific34:01:03.3678:01:05.50724:01:09.4724:01:09.47
1.1.6.2.Denton, Emily Severson, Andrea Denton, Emily Tallon, Ashley SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificChico StateChico StateChico State34:01:03.3678:01:05.50731:01:10.113824:01:09.47
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.4.3.3.8.Stephens-Dileo, Rose Guerrero, Jordan Jenkins, Chloe Acevedo, Kristen Acevedo, Kristen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Chico StateChico StateCal St. StanislausChico StateChico State1:20.7111:20.7111:07.421:07.4213:01:10.234
10.10.4.10.7.Jenkins, Chloe Guerrero, Jordan Stephens-Dileo, Rose Acevedo, Kristen Trevino, Michaela SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Chico StateCal St. StanislausChico StateChico StateSan Joaquin Delta1:14.08253:01:07.6953:01:07.691:20.7111:10.2185
10.4.7.8.7.Acevedo, Kristen Acevedo, Kristen Edwards, Tibire Guerrero, Jordan Guerrero, Jordan SophomoreFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Chico StateHartnellChico StateCal St. StanislausChico State13:01:10.2341:10.21851:10.21851:14.0821:14.082
4.3.8.4.10.Edwards, Tibire Edwards, Tibire Guerrero, Jordan Edwards, Tibire Jenkins, Chloe FR-1SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1Chico StateCal St. StanislausSan Francisco St.HartnellSan Joaquin Delta13:01:10.2341:14.08213:01:10.23453:01:07.691:14.082
8.3.9.4.9.Trevino, Michaela Jenkins, Chloe Trevino, Michaela Guerrero, Jordan Jenkins, Chloe FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SophomoreChico StateHartnellHartnellSan Joaquin DeltaChico State1:20.71113:01:10.2341:14.0821:14.08213:01:10.234
9.4.10.7.8.Trevino, Michaela Edwards, Tibire Acevedo, Kristen Acevedo, Kristen Acevedo, Kristen FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1Chico StateChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateCal St. Stanislaus1:10.21851:14.0821:20.7111:14.0821:14.082

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.7.1.Royal, AdriannaLoveday, Montana Gilley, Kori JRJR-3FreshmanUnattachedCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus11:24.92 11:11:34.018 53:12:07.85
2.6.8.Gilley, Kori Thiele, Alyssa Royal, AdriannaSO-2SO-2SR-4Humboldt StateCal St. StanislausUnattached11:11:34.018 11:24.92 11:24.92
3.8.10.Naranjo, Rachel Naranjo, Rachel Naranjo, Rachel SR-4FreshmanJR-3Cal St. StanislausHumboldt StateCal Baptist31:11:38.74 12:53.15 56:13:02.85
4.8.2.Hiatt, Audrey Gilley, Kori Naranjo, Rachel JR-3SO-2JRSanta ClaraChico StateChico State36:11:40.6953 53:12:07.85 55:11:54.0413
5.11.4.Thiele, Alyssa Van Setten, Naomi Naranjo, Rachel SR-4SR-4JR-3Cal St. StanislausSanta ClaraCal St. Stanislaus55:11:54.0413 12:40.67 12:20.01
6.7.4.Van Setten, Naomi Kaufman, Caroline Finn, Julie SR-4FreshmanFR-1Cal BaptistCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus12:03.17 31:11:38.74 11:24.92
7.11.1.Kaufman, Caroline Finn, Julie Thiele, Alyssa SO-2JR-3FreshmanHumboldt StateHumboldt StateCal St. Stanislaus53:12:07.85 56:13:02.85 55:11:54.0413
8.6.7.Finn, Julie Gilley, Kori Gilley, Kori FR-1SO-2FR-1Chico StateCal BaptistCal St. Stanislaus12:20.01 11:24.92 56:13:02.85
9.6.7.Loveday, Montana LeDesma, Andie Bilton, Bethany FreshmanFR-1SR-4UnattachedCal St. StanislausHumboldt State12:40.67 12:40.67 45:12:58.1132
10.7.2.LeDesma, Andie Juarez, Danna Bilton, Bethany FR-1SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt StateChico State12:53.15 56:13:02.85 56:13:02.85
11.1.11.Juarez, Danna Naranjo, Rachel Juarez, Danna FR-1JR-3JR-3Cal St. StanislausHumboldt StateSanta Clara45:12:58.1132 55:11:54.0413 55:11:54.0413
12.7.12.Bilton, Bethany Juarez, Danna Loveday, Montana JR-3FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus56:13:02.85 36:11:40.6953 45:12:58.1132

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.2.5.Hartnell
(B)
Chico StateCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus B A A ALauren McGlory, Suzanne Bateson, Chanelle Norwood, Corryn BarneyAmilia Santos, Ashley Jones, Aja Erskine, Kasey BarnettAmber Lambert, Mercy Akanji, Me'che Booker, Michelle AkanjiLauren McGlory, Suzanne Bateson, Chanelle Norwood, Corryn Barney3249.4430 347.7928 3048.87 48.380
2.2.7.3.FresnoSan Joaquin DeltaFresnoCal St. Stanislaus B A A AMarina Tucker, Erica Hayes, Jazmine Tyler, Angel HillAntionetta Brown, Karen Osuji, Nelly Osuji, Ale'ia TysonAmilia Santos, Ashley Jones, Aja Erskine, Kasey BarnettAmilia Santos, Ashley Jones, Aja Erskine, Kasey BarnettDQ 48.380 52.4635 3048.87
4.3.6.7.Cal St. StanislausCal St. East BayCal St. StanislausSan Francisco St. A A A AKarina Carcamo, Iesha Boyd, Lenae Stevens, Linda DelgadoLauren McGlory, Suzanne Bateson, Chanelle Norwood, Corryn BarneyHilary King, Ashley Black, Brionne Baucham, Laura StokesHilary King, Ashley Black, Brionne Baucham, Laura Stokes347.7928 3048.87 3249.4430 4850.4611
2.4.2.6.Chico State
(B)
Chico State
(B)
San Francisco St.Hartnell B B A ALauren McGlory, Suzanne Bateson, Chanelle Norwood, Corryn BarneyKayla Lawson, Tori Mason, Kristen Brunk, Kym CrosbyKayla Lawson, Tori Mason, Kristen Brunk, Kym CrosbyAmber Lambert, Mercy Akanji, Me'che Booker, Michelle Akanji4850.4611 3249.4430 3048.87 347.7928
1.5. 1.Hartnell
(B)
San Francisco St.Chico State
(B)
Chico State
(B)
A A B AAmber Lambert, Mercy Akanji, Me'che Booker, Michelle AkanjiHilary King, Ashley Black, Brionne Baucham, Laura StokesAmber Lambert, Mercy Akanji, Me'che Booker, Michelle AkanjiMarina Tucker, Erica Hayes, Jazmine Tyler, Angel Hill347.7928 49.666 49.666 2950.5034
6.6. 7.HartnellFresnoCal St. East BayChico State
(B)
A A B BAmilia Santos, Ashley Jones, Aja Erskine, Kasey BarnettMaria Manzo, Shamlyn Pinchback, Cumisha Hobbs, Alesia FrancisKristyn Blue, Shafee Simms-Jackson, Carine Ndifon, Jasmine NorrisAntionetta Brown, Karen Osuji, Nelly Osuji, Ale'ia Tyson3048.87 4850.4611 347.7928 2950.5034
6.7.1.7.Chico State
(B)
HartnellFresnoHartnell
(B)
A A A AAmilia Santos, Ashley Jones, Aja Erskine, Kasey BarnettKarina Carcamo, Iesha Boyd, Lenae Stevens, Linda DelgadoKarina Carcamo, Iesha Boyd, Lenae Stevens, Linda DelgadoLauren McGlory, Suzanne Bateson, Chanelle Norwood, Corryn BarneyDNF 2950.5034 347.7928 2950.5034
2.8.4. Chico State
(B)
San Francisco St.
(B)
Chico State
(B)
San Francisco St. A B A AKayla Lawson, Tori Mason, Kristen Brunk, Kym CrosbyMarina Tucker, Erica Hayes, Jazmine Tyler, Angel HillKristyn Blue, Shafee Simms-Jackson, Carine Ndifon, Jasmine NorrisKassandra Peguero, Michaela Trevino, Stephanie Powers, Rebecca Lopez52.4635 52.4635 4850.4611 52.4635
  5.1.Cal St. East BayCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausCal St. East Bay A A A AKassandra Peguero, Michaela Trevino, Stephanie Powers, Rebecca LopezAmber Lambert, Mercy Akanji, Me'che Booker, Michelle AkanjiMarina Tucker, Erica Hayes, Jazmine Tyler, Angel HillMarina Tucker, Erica Hayes, Jazmine Tyler, Angel HillDQ DQ 3048.87 52.4635
4. 6.3.Cal St. StanislausSan JoseFresnoCal St. Stanislaus B A B AHilary King, Ashley Black, Brionne Baucham, Laura StokesKristyn Blue, Shafee Simms-Jackson, Carine Ndifon, Jasmine NorrisMarina Tucker, Erica Hayes, Jazmine Tyler, Angel HillAmilia Santos, Ashley Jones, Aja Erskine, Kasey Barnett48.380 DNF 52.4635 347.7928
  1.6.Cal St. East BayHartnell
(B)
HartnellHartnell A B A BKassandra Peguero, Michaela Trevino, Stephanie Powers, Rebecca LopezKassandra Peguero, Michaela Trevino, Stephanie Powers, Rebecca LopezAmber Lambert, Mercy Akanji, Me'che Booker, Michelle AkanjiLauren McGlory, Suzanne Bateson, Chanelle Norwood, Corryn Barney4850.4611 DNF DQ 3249.4430
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.2.2.1.7.FresnoHartnellSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateHartnell Manzo, Pinchback, Hobbs, Francis King, Black, Baucham, Stokes Carcamo, Boyd, Stevens, Delgado Santos, Jones, Erskine, Barnett Tucker, Hayes, Tyler, Hill152.46850.5018DQ9347.79DQ
2.6.6.2.7.San Joaquin DeltaHartnellSan Francisco St. (B)San Joaquin DeltaHartnell Carcamo, Boyd, Stevens, Delgado Lambert, Akanji, Booker, Akanji Brown, Osuji, Osuji, Tyson Brown, Osuji, Osuji, Tyson King, Black, Baucham, Stokes50.501850.50189347.79048.381DQ
 1.5.5.2.San Francisco St. (B)San Francisco St. (B)San Francisco St. (B)San Francisco St.San Francisco St. Brown, Osuji, Osuji, Tyson Lambert, Akanji, Booker, Akanji Manzo, Pinchback, Hobbs, Francis King, Black, Baucham, Stokes Manzo, Pinchback, Hobbs, Francis9347.798850.467DQ5849.6668850.467
8.2. 6.2.San Francisco St.Chico StateSan Francisco St. (B)FresnoChico State Tucker, Hayes, Tyler, Hill Carcamo, Boyd, Stevens, Delgado King, Black, Baucham, Stokes Manzo, Pinchback, Hobbs, Francis Santos, Jones, Erskine, Barnett9347.7950.50185849.6668850.4679347.79
1.7.6.7.7.HartnellChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaHartnellHartnell Tucker, Hayes, Tyler, Hill Lambert, Akanji, Booker, Akanji Tucker, Hayes, Tyler, Hill Carcamo, Boyd, Stevens, Delgado Santos, Jones, Erskine, Barnett9347.795849.666048.38150.5018152.468
2.2. 8. Cal St. StanislausFresnoChico StateSan Francisco St. (B)Fresno Brown, Osuji, Osuji, Tyson Lambert, Akanji, Booker, Akanji King, Black, Baucham, Stokes Tucker, Hayes, Tyler, Hill Brown, Osuji, Osuji, Tyson048.381152.4689347.79152.468152.468
8. 6. 6.HartnellFresnoChico StateCal St. StanislausSan Francisco St. (B) Manzo, Pinchback, Hobbs, Francis King, Black, Baucham, Stokes Lambert, Akanji, Booker, Akanji Lambert, Akanji, Booker, Akanji Carcamo, Boyd, Stevens, Delgado9347.795849.666152.468DQDQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.8.10.Fresno PacificFresno PacificHumboldt StateHumboldt State A A A ATia Edwards, Hanisha Marshall, Ashley Tallon, Courtney MooreElizabeth Khuu, Jasmin Guinn, McKaela Christenson, Madeline DignadiceAndrea Severson, Me'che Booker, Amber Lambert, Michelle AkanjiTori Mason, Rose Stephens-Dileo, Emily Denton3:58.63 8:04:06.17 46:04:14.76 3:58.63
2.5.6.16.Chico StateSan Francisco St.Fresno PacificFresno Pacific A A A AAja Erskine, Olivia Watt, Bailey Henshaw, Kym CrosbyTia Edwards, Hanisha Marshall, Ashley Tallon, Courtney MooreKori Gilley, Jessica Bath, Niki Hemminger, Brittany HouseholderAshley Black, Jordan Guerrero, Brionne Baucham, Laura Stokes4:04:00.16 30:04:28.810 4:04:03.47 57:04:28.3309
3.12.14.7.Academy of Art
(B)
Cal St. StanislausSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of Art
(B)
B B A ADierra Haven, Racquel Jones, Amanda Odesjo, Keanna MoodySydney Johnson, Camille Hansen, Vanessa Mares, Alexandra TorresTori Mason, Rose Stephens-Dileo, Emily DentonAmia Nash, Kaeli Hancock, Kaitlyn Kuehn, Anika Renken4:02.0894 4:24.1295 4:24.1295 37:04:20.1803
4.3.13.7.Cal St. East BayAcademy of ArtCal BaptistAcademy of Art
(C)
A A A ACorryn Barney, Robinea McClinton, Suzanne Bateson, Samira FoyDinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi OniruTori Mason, Rose Stephens-Dileo, Emily DentonDinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi Oniru4:04:03.47 4:19.19 4:04:00.16 4:02.0894
5.9.8.7.HartnellAcademy of Art
(B)
FresnoAcademy of Art A A A ALenae Stevens, Linda Delgado, Iesha Boyd, Karina CarcamoSydney Johnson, Camille Hansen, Vanessa Mares, Alexandra TorresAmia Nash, Kaeli Hancock, Kaitlyn Kuehn, Anika RenkenLenae Stevens, Linda Delgado, Iesha Boyd, Karina Carcamo32:04:03.795 4:09.47 4:18.7136 4:04:00.16
6.11.3.3.San Joaquin DeltaFresno PacificFresnoSan Joaquin Delta A A A ANassima Barksdale, Nelly Osuji, Antionetta Brown, Karen OsujiTia Edwards, Hanisha Marshall, Ashley Tallon, Courtney MooreNatalie Ball, Millie Leitich, Alexandra Vukov, Megan SmedleyTori Mason, Rose Stephens-Dileo, Emily Denton8:04:06.17 4:06.951 4:09.47 3:04:09.72
7.13.7.11.Academy of ArtFresno PacificFresno PacificCal St. East Bay A A C ADinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi OniruDinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi OniruSydney Johnson, Camille Hansen, Vanessa Mares, Alexandra TorresDinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi Oniru4:06.951 37:04:20.1803 30:04:28.810 3:04:09.72
8.5.15.8.Cal St. StanislausHumboldt StateCal BaptistFresno Pacific A A A AAndrea Severson, Me'che Booker, Amber Lambert, Michelle AkanjiAshley Black, Jordan Guerrero, Brionne Baucham, Laura StokesLenae Stevens, Linda Delgado, Iesha Boyd, Karina CarcamoAmia Nash, Kaeli Hancock, Kaitlyn Kuehn, Anika Renken4:09.47 37:04:20.1803 3:04:09.72 3:58.63
9.9.6.10.Chico State
(B)
Cal St. East Bay
(B)
HartnellFresno B A A ATori Mason, Rose Stephens-Dileo, Emily DentonCorryn Barney, Robinea McClinton, Suzanne Bateson, Samira FoyDinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi OniruKori Gilley, Jessica Bath, Niki Hemminger, Brittany Householder3:04:09.72 3:04:09.72 4:04:00.16 3:04:09.72
10.2.8.9.San Francisco St.Academy of Art
(B)
Cal BaptistAcademy of Art A A A AAshley Black, Jordan Guerrero, Brionne Baucham, Laura StokesSydney Johnson, Camille Hansen, Vanessa Mares, Alexandra TorresDierra Haven, Racquel Jones, Amanda Odesjo, Keanna MoodyMaria Manzo, Melanee McBath, Shamlyn Pinchback, Alesia Francis46:04:14.76 30:04:28.810 37:04:20.1803 4:18.7136
11.2.1.4.Santa ClaraSan Francisco St.Academy of Art
(B)
Hartnell A B B CAmia Nash, Kaeli Hancock, Kaitlyn Kuehn, Anika RenkenCorryn Barney, Robinea McClinton, Suzanne Bateson, Samira FoyCorryn Barney, Robinea McClinton, Suzanne Bateson, Samira FoyAja Erskine, Olivia Watt, Bailey Henshaw, Kym Crosby4:18.7136 4:02.0894 4:04:00.16 3:58.63
12.7.10.10.FresnoChico State
(B)
Academy of Art
(C)
Cal St. Stanislaus A C C AMaria Manzo, Melanee McBath, Shamlyn Pinchback, Alesia FrancisTia Edwards, Hanisha Marshall, Ashley Tallon, Courtney MooreNassima Barksdale, Nelly Osuji, Antionetta Brown, Karen OsujiCorryn Barney, Robinea McClinton, Suzanne Bateson, Samira Foy4:19.19 4:24.1295 4:06.951 3:04:09.72
13.9.1.1.Humboldt StateCal BaptistHartnellAcademy of Art
(C)
A A A AKori Gilley, Jessica Bath, Niki Hemminger, Brittany HouseholderDinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi OniruDierra Haven, Racquel Jones, Amanda Odesjo, Keanna MoodyKori Gilley, Jessica Bath, Niki Hemminger, Brittany Householder37:04:20.1803 4:09.47 4:02.0894 4:09.47
14.6.2.2.Cal BaptistChico State
(B)
Fresno PacificAcademy of Art
(B)
A A A ANatalie Ball, Millie Leitich, Alexandra Vukov, Megan SmedleyMaria Manzo, Melanee McBath, Shamlyn Pinchback, Alesia FrancisTia Edwards, Hanisha Marshall, Ashley Tallon, Courtney MooreAshley Black, Jordan Guerrero, Brionne Baucham, Laura Stokes4:24.1295 32:04:03.795 3:04:09.72 4:04:03.47
15.16.10.6.Academy of Art
(C)
San Francisco St.Chico StateFresno C B A AElizabeth Khuu, Jasmin Guinn, McKaela Christenson, Madeline DignadiceTia Edwards, Hanisha Marshall, Ashley Tallon, Courtney MooreElizabeth Khuu, Jasmin Guinn, McKaela Christenson, Madeline DignadiceDinesha Bean, Amira Barnett, Kayla Pritchett, Omotoyosi Oniru57:04:28.3309 4:19.19 4:19.19 4:24.1295
16.10.1.3.Cal St. East Bay
(B)
Chico StateCal St. East BayCal St. Stanislaus B A A BSydney Johnson, Camille Hansen, Vanessa Mares, Alexandra TorresLenae Stevens, Linda Delgado, Iesha Boyd, Karina CarcamoLenae Stevens, Linda Delgado, Iesha Boyd, Karina CarcamoAshley Black, Jordan Guerrero, Brionne Baucham, Laura Stokes30:04:28.810 8:04:06.17 57:04:28.3309 4:24.1295
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.2.6.4.6.Fresno PacificCal St. StanislausAcademy of ArtCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausAcademy of Art (B) Edwards, Marshall, Tallon, Moore Edwards, Marshall, Tallon, Moore Haven, Jones, Odesjo, Moody Barksdale, Osuji, Brown, Osuji Barney, McClinton, Bateson, Foy Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji3:58.63304:19.1924:19.19226:04:06.953:58.63304:06.172
2.4.1.2.3.7.Chico StateAcademy of ArtFresno PacificCal St. East BayAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art Erskine, Watt, Henshaw, Crosby Edwards, Marshall, Tallon, Moore Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Manzo, McBath, Pinchback, Francis Barney, McClinton, Bateson, Foy Haven, Jones, Odesjo, Moody4:00.16154:19.1924:03.47226:04:06.953:58.63304:03.472
3.1.12.2.12.6.Academy of Art (B)Chico StateSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. StanislausCal St. East Bay Haven, Jones, Odesjo, Moody Edwards, Marshall, Tallon, Moore Erskine, Watt, Henshaw, Crosby Manzo, McBath, Pinchback, Francis Haven, Jones, Odesjo, Moody Bean, Barnett, Pritchett, Oniru4:02.08614:00.16154:03.4724:19.1924:02.08614:02.0861
4.6.1.6.3.8.Cal St. East BayFresno PacificFresno PacificFresnoFresno PacificCal St. Stanislaus Barney, McClinton, Bateson, Foy Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Bean, Barnett, Pritchett, Oniru Barksdale, Osuji, Brown, Osuji Haven, Jones, Odesjo, Moody4:03.4724:02.08613:58.633059:04:09.4794:02.08614:02.0861
6.1.1.12.2.8.San Joaquin DeltaAcademy of Art (B)Chico StateAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art (B)Fresno Barksdale, Osuji, Brown, Osuji Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Manzo, McBath, Pinchback, Francis Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Manzo, McBath, Pinchback, Francis Haven, Jones, Odesjo, Moody4:06.1724:19.1924:00.16154:19.1923:58.63304:06.172
7.6.6.8.4.3.Academy of ArtCal St. StanislausAcademy of ArtSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtFresno Pacific Bean, Barnett, Pritchett, Oniru Erskine, Watt, Henshaw, Crosby Erskine, Watt, Henshaw, Crosby Manzo, McBath, Pinchback, Francis Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Erskine, Watt, Henshaw, Crosby26:04:06.954:19.1924:00.161526:04:06.954:03.4723:58.6330
8.7.3.6.2.8.Cal St. StanislausAcademy of Art (B)Academy of ArtChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaFresno Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Edwards, Marshall, Tallon, Moore Haven, Jones, Odesjo, Moody Barney, McClinton, Bateson, Foy Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji59:04:09.4794:02.08613:58.63304:02.086159:04:09.4794:19.192
12.8.2.12.6.8.FresnoFresnoCal St. StanislausChico StateFresnoSan Joaquin Delta Manzo, McBath, Pinchback, Francis Edwards, Marshall, Tallon, Moore Severson, Booker, Lambert, Akanji Edwards, Marshall, Tallon, Moore Barney, McClinton, Bateson, Foy Manzo, McBath, Pinchback, Francis4:19.19259:04:09.4794:02.08614:00.16153:58.633059:04:09.479
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES