March 22, 2014
|
Texas A&M-Kingsville - Kingsville, TX

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Casse, Martin SR-4 Texas-Pan American 1:52.73 10
2. Lujan, Jarrett SO-2 Angelo State 1:56.51 8
3. Plantz, Ian JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:57.64 6
4. Garnett, Rajeem JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 1:57.79 5
5. Reyna, Jesse   UNAT-Incarnate Word 1:58.39 4
6. Williams, Paden JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:59.92 3
7. Sanchez, Alex FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:00.90 2
8. Rodell, Matt JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 2:01.20 1
9. Haverstick, Kevin SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:02.32 -
10. Goldsmith, Paul JR-3 William Jewell 2:02.33 -
11. Gulliver, Kirk SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:02.64 -
12. Mora, Mario SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:03.32 -
13. Galvan, Jose SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:03.57 -
14. Callejas, Tomas JR-3 Angelo State 2:03.87 -
15. Ashton, Tristan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:04.00 -
16. Patterson, Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:04.07 -
17. Benavides, Sebastian SO-2 Texas-Pan American 2:04.10 -
18. Hemenway, Tyler SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:04.61 -
19. Heady, Uriah SO-2 William Jewell 2:05.05 -
20. Littlejohn, Dylan JR-3 Angelo State 2:05.16 -
21. Ponce, Arturo FR-1 Texas-Pan American 2:05.77 -
22. Soto, Chris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:05.83 -
23. Piske, Taylor SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:06.05 -
24. Brown, Austin FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:07.39 -
25. Caise, Brandon FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:08.85 -
26. Dooley, Joey FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:09.81 -
27. Hernandez, Juan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:10.75 -
28. Houck, Josh JR-3 William Jewell 2:11.85 -
29. Porter, Emmanuel JR-3 William Jewell 2:13.35 -
30. Graves, Broc SO-2 William Jewell 2:14.79 -
31. Riggs, Alex FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:19.89 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Casse, Martin SR-4 Texas-Pan American 1:52.73 10
2. Lujan, Jarrett SO-2 Angelo State 1:56.51 8
3. Plantz, Ian JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:57.64 6
4. Garnett, Rajeem JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 1:57.79 5
5. Reyna, Jesse   UNAT-Incarnate Word 1:58.39 4
6. Williams, Paden JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:59.92 3
7. Hemenway, Tyler SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:04.61 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanchez, Alex FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:00.90 2
2. Goldsmith, Paul JR-3 William Jewell 2:02.33 -
3. Mora, Mario SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:03.32 -
4. Galvan, Jose SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:03.57 -
5. Patterson, Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:04.07 -
6. Benavides, Sebastian SO-2 Texas-Pan American 2:04.10 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodell, Matt JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 2:01.20 1
2. Gulliver, Kirk SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:02.64 -
3. Callejas, Tomas JR-3 Angelo State 2:03.87 -
4. Littlejohn, Dylan JR-3 Angelo State 2:05.16 -
5. Ponce, Arturo FR-1 Texas-Pan American 2:05.77 -
6. Brown, Austin FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:07.39 -
7. Caise, Brandon FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:08.85 -
8. Dooley, Joey FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:09.81 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haverstick, Kevin SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:02.32 -
2. Ashton, Tristan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:04.00 -
3. Heady, Uriah SO-2 William Jewell 2:05.05 -
4. Soto, Chris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:05.83 -
5. Piske, Taylor SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:06.05 -
6. Hernandez, Juan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:10.75 -
7. Houck, Josh JR-3 William Jewell 2:11.85 -
8. Porter, Emmanuel JR-3 William Jewell 2:13.35 -
9. Graves, Broc SO-2 William Jewell 2:14.79 -
10. Riggs, Alex FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:19.89 -