March 21-22, 2014
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brandt, Alyssa JR-3 North Florida 17:33.28
2. Baker, Elle JR-3 North Florida 17:33.98
3. Righeimer, Vanessa SR-4 Tampa 17:42.64
4. Reategui, Paola   Unattached 17:51.64
5. Kelly, Kaitlyn SO-2 Florida State 18:12.04
6. Kosgei, Effiey SO-2 Florida A&M 18:31.86
7. Bahn, Kelley JR-3 West Florida 18:39.59
8. Chelelgo, Cynthia SO-2 Florida A&M 18:39.87
9. Ristow, Teresa JR-3 Unattached 18:52.56
10. Brodie, Chantelle SO-2 Florida State 18:52.69
11. Nygren, Lauren JR-3 Webber 18:56.26
12. Cancello, Elaina FR-1 Tampa 18:59.56
13. Cancello, Claudia FR-1 Tampa 19:02.98
14. Charlassier, Erica SR-4 Florida State 19:06.52
15. Piekarewicz, Adriana   Unattached 19:12.91
16. Phipps, Christina SO-2 Florida State 19:14.39
17. Smith, Sarah JR-3 West Florida 19:21.32
18. Porsch, Renea SR-4 West Florida 19:33.59
19. Love, Rebecca JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:50.40
20. George, Zenia SR-4 Florida A&M 19:50.84
21. Cheruiyot, Phyllis FR-1 Florida A&M 19:57.25
22. Parnell, Alexis FR-1 West Florida 20:21.09
23. Montano, Ashley FR-1 Florida Southern 20:28.04
24. Pagan, Allyson SR-4 Florida State 20:28.73
25. Slamal, Alec JR-3 Florida Southern 20:28.96
26. Levy, Rebecca SO-2 Florida Southern 20:50.30
27. White, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 20:51.91
28. Murray, Ashley FR-1 Florida Southern 20:52.29
29. DeWine, Anna JR-3 Spring Hill 21:02.52
30. Farrow, Abby FR-1 Florida Southern 21:19.58
31. Price, Molly FR-1 Florida Southern 21:25.93
32. Bartlett, Hollis SO-2 Florida State 21:29.31
33. Roggeman, Julie FR-1 Florida Southern 21:30.86
34. Turner, Laura SR-4 Florida State 21:47.91
35. Dudman, Ashley SO-2 Florida Southern 22:10.46
36. Knipe, Allison FR-1 Saint Leo 22:21.91
37. Ardaman, Kassel SO-2 Florida State 22:24.12
38. Gable, Anna SO-2 Spring Hill 23:05.63
39. Segura, Oyuki SR-4 Unattached 26:06.56
  Butler, Jessica SR-4 Florida State DNF
  Thomas, Carly SO-2 Florida State DNF
  Woodruff, Chelsi SR-4 Florida State DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brandt, Alyssa JR-3 North Florida 17:33.28
2. Baker, Elle JR-3 North Florida 17:33.98
3. Righeimer, Vanessa SR-4 Tampa 17:42.64
4. Reategui, Paola   Unattached 17:51.64
5. Kelly, Kaitlyn SO-2 Florida State 18:12.04
6. Kosgei, Effiey SO-2 Florida A&M 18:31.86
7. Bahn, Kelley JR-3 West Florida 18:39.59
8. Chelelgo, Cynthia SO-2 Florida A&M 18:39.87
9. Ristow, Teresa JR-3 Unattached 18:52.56
10. Brodie, Chantelle SO-2 Florida State 18:52.69
11. Nygren, Lauren JR-3 Webber 18:56.26
12. Cancello, Elaina FR-1 Tampa 18:59.56
13. Cancello, Claudia FR-1 Tampa 19:02.98
14. Charlassier, Erica SR-4 Florida State 19:06.52
15. Piekarewicz, Adriana   Unattached 19:12.91
16. Phipps, Christina SO-2 Florida State 19:14.39
17. Smith, Sarah JR-3 West Florida 19:21.32
18. Porsch, Renea SR-4 West Florida 19:33.59
19. Love, Rebecca JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:50.40
20. George, Zenia SR-4 Florida A&M 19:50.84
21. Parnell, Alexis FR-1 West Florida 20:21.09
  Butler, Jessica SR-4 Florida State DNF
  Thomas, Carly SO-2 Florida State DNF
  Woodruff, Chelsi SR-4 Florida State DNF
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheruiyot, Phyllis FR-1 Florida A&M 19:57.25
2. Montano, Ashley FR-1 Florida Southern 20:28.04
3. Pagan, Allyson SR-4 Florida State 20:28.73
4. Slamal, Alec JR-3 Florida Southern 20:28.96
5. Levy, Rebecca SO-2 Florida Southern 20:50.30
6. White, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 20:51.91
7. Murray, Ashley FR-1 Florida Southern 20:52.29
8. DeWine, Anna JR-3 Spring Hill 21:02.52
9. Farrow, Abby FR-1 Florida Southern 21:19.58
10. Price, Molly FR-1 Florida Southern 21:25.93
11. Bartlett, Hollis SO-2 Florida State 21:29.31
12. Roggeman, Julie FR-1 Florida Southern 21:30.86
13. Turner, Laura SR-4 Florida State 21:47.91
14. Dudman, Ashley SO-2 Florida Southern 22:10.46
15. Knipe, Allison FR-1 Saint Leo 22:21.91
16. Ardaman, Kassel SO-2 Florida State 22:24.12
17. Gable, Anna SO-2 Spring Hill 23:05.63
18. Segura, Oyuki SR-4 Unattached 26:06.56