January 18, 2014
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.10.St. John FisherGeneseo St.
(D)
A BChelsea Cleveland, Morgan Mastin, Sydney Saccone, Jessica ColmerauerLaura Morrison, Lauren Kotas, Katie Tresino, Kayleigh Wasielewski4:19.52 5:04.4772
2.3.Geneseo St.RIT A AMackenzie Ross, Hannah Hughes, Brianna VanSoest, Keira WoodMeg Oliphant, Alicia Piscitelli, Melissa DeBona, Carina Singletary40:04:20.0970 5:04.4772
3.11.RITSt. John Fisher A AMeg Oliphant, Alicia Piscitelli, Melissa DeBona, Carina SingletaryAbby Gilmore, Jennifer Gibson, Lauren Smith, Jamie Szramowski4:23.3200 16:04:30.299
4.1.FredoniaCanisius A ALaura Morrison, Lauren Kotas, Katie Tresino, Kayleigh WasielewskiMeg Oliphant, Alicia Piscitelli, Melissa DeBona, Carina Singletary51:04:25.76 51:04:25.76
5.11.AlfredPSU-Behrend A AMiasia Hillman, Marissa Colburn, Nickolette Jones, Elizabeth De MonteKara Hall, Julia Johnson, Rebekah Champlin, Sarah Rocco16:04:30.299 5:04.4772
6.4.Geneseo St.
(B)
Alfred B ASarah Anstett, Marissa Bellusci, Rachel Bruce, Joanna CastrogivanniStephanie Guzelak, Shannon Davis, Olivia Emerling, Juliet Janicik3:04:33.6993 16:04:30.299
7.13.NazarethGeneseo St.
(B)
A BKenzie Coon, Alex Walker, Kate Durr, Allison WeanMiasia Hillman, Marissa Colburn, Nickolette Jones, Elizabeth De Monte10:04:36.144 51:04:25.76
8.8.CanisiusRIT A AHaley Keene, Brandi Pettit, Kaitlyn Coon, Jamie WallaceKenzie Coon, Alex Walker, Kate Durr, Allison Wean4:37.3096 10:04:36.144
9.7.PSU-BehrendCanisius A AAbby Gilmore, Jennifer Gibson, Lauren Smith, Jamie SzramowskiLauren McKnight, Sara Rosenzweig, Rebekah Steinke, Blair Wigsten4:39.098 4:45.2032
10.1.Union (N.Y.)Geneseo St.
(D)
A AHannah Najar, Amanda Monteforte, Cara Zimmerman, Kelsey HydeHaley Keene, Brandi Pettit, Kaitlyn Coon, Jamie Wallace4:45.2032 5:04.4772
11.11.Geneseo St.
(D)
Alfred
(B)
D DLauren McKnight, Sara Rosenzweig, Rebekah Steinke, Blair WigstenMeg Oliphant, Alicia Piscitelli, Melissa DeBona, Carina Singletary37:04:49.66 16:04:30.299
12.4.Fredonia
(B)
Fredonia B AKara Hall, Julia Johnson, Rebekah Champlin, Sarah RoccoMary Baughman, Tracie Forrester, Abigail Hampson, Stephanie Mantie39:04:51.1777 39:04:51.1777
13.1.Alfred StateGeneseo St.
(D)
A DSarah Wise, Brianna Brynes, Mikaela Shaw, molly dempseyLaura Morrison, Lauren Kotas, Katie Tresino, Kayleigh Wasielewski7:04:54.5341 16:04:30.299
14.8.Alfred
(B)
PSU-Behrend B BMary Baughman, Tracie Forrester, Abigail Hampson, Stephanie MantieMiasia Hillman, Marissa Colburn, Nickolette Jones, Elizabeth De Monte47:05:00.13 7:04:54.5341
15.11.St. John Fisher
(D)
St. John Fisher D AStephanie Guzelak, Shannon Davis, Olivia Emerling, Juliet JanicikLaura Morrison, Lauren Kotas, Katie Tresino, Kayleigh Wasielewski5:04.4772 3:04:33.6993
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
15.13.14.Alfred (B)Alfred StateSt. John Fisher (D) Baughman, Forrester, Hampson, Mantie Wise, Brynes, Shaw, dempsey Guzelak, Davis, Emerling, Janicik36:05:04.475844:04:54.536244:04:54.5362
14.14.13.Alfred (B)Alfred (B)Alfred State Guzelak, Davis, Emerling, Janicik Baughman, Forrester, Hampson, Mantie Baughman, Forrester, Hampson, Mantie28:05:00.1328:05:00.1344:04:54.5362
13.15.15.Alfred (B)St. John Fisher (D)St. John Fisher (D) Baughman, Forrester, Hampson, Mantie Guzelak, Davis, Emerling, Janicik Wise, Brynes, Shaw, dempsey44:04:54.536236:05:04.475836:05:04.4758