January 24, 2014
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.4.Koenecke, Joe Allan, Naji Lobojko, Jason SO-2SO-2SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse677.22 206.9600 47.1352 64 04108 64
6.2.8.Oshipitan, Abraham Adams, Matt Koenecke, Joe JR-3FR-1FR-1CarthageWis.-La CrosseCarthage206.9600 7.0566 206.9600 9840 9840 149
8.3.3.Brown, Mike Oshipitan, Abraham Hanson, Payton SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage47.1352 7.109 206.9600 218 64 04108
3.4.4.Lobojko, Jason Brown, Mike Adams, Matt FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshCarthageCarthage7.109 7.11 87.17 438 438 438
5.5.6.Koenecke, Joe Liss, Robert Hanson, Payton SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseCarthageCarthage47.1352 47.1352 7.0566 - 218 64
1.6.5.Lobojko, Jason Hanson, Payton Allan, Naji SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)677.22 87.17 677.22 - 149 -
7.7.7.Allan, Naji Koenecke, Joe Lobojko, Jason FR-1FR-1SO-2CarthageWis.-La CrosseCarthage206.9600 677.22 47.1352 64 - 149
1.8.6.Brown, Mike Lobojko, Jason Adams, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La Crosse87.17 7.284 7.109 64 - -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
23.1. 10.Jensen, Alec Allan, Naji O'Brien, Colin Allan, Naji FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse97.368 67.023 7.3214 27.2801
16.2.19.24.Oshipitan, Abraham Brown, Mike Beachler, Brennan Boockmeier, Brad FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1St. NorbertCarthageWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)7.35 7.0970 77.637 87.477
21.3.11.4.Koenecke, Joe Oshipitan, Abraham Greenup, Julian Spangler, Mike FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)7.36 7.096 77.637 7.16
26.4. 12.Boockmeier, Brad Adams, Matt Hokanson, Tom Peters, Bradley SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)627.419 247.147 8.1264 7.76
10.5.9.11.Spaccapaniccia, Adam Liss, Robert DeRosier, Joe Pasterski, Taylor FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)CarthageCarthageCarthage7.5039 7.16 7.5039 7.27
23.6.10.26.Koenecke, Joe Hanson, Payton Liss, Robert Brown, Mike SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CarthageWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertWis.-La Crosse7.35 7.22 7.22 7.3214
27.7.25.16.Roberts, Caleb Koenecke, Joe DeRosier, Joe Greenup, Julian FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1CarthageWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertWis.-La Crosse8.1264 7.224 7.16 7.5373
8.8.8.18.Allan, Naji Lobojko, Jason Hokanson, Tom Hanson, Payton FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)CarthageCarthageCarthage7.096 7.27 8.1264 77.637
19.9.13.19.Hokanson, Tom Brown, Cameron Liss, Robert Allan, Naji FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse7.35 887.2774 7.339 887.52
 10.7.24.Baumgartner, Nicholas DeRosier, Joe Brown, Mike Beachler, Brennan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCarthageSt. Norbert7.5039 27.2801 7.16 7.36
1.11.11.2.Pasterski, Taylor Hokanson, Tom Lewis, Tyler Lobojko, Jason SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)968.3009 7.3214 247.147 7.3214
6.12.3.24.Baumgartner, Nicholas Pasterski, Taylor Spangler, Mike Roberts, Caleb SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-La Crosse247.147 7.339 7.3214 7.3214
3.13.11.25.Pasterski, Taylor Spaccapaniccia, Adam Boockmeier, Brad Pasterski, Taylor SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)NT 7.35 7.5680 7.0970
9.14.20. Jensen, Alec Roberts, Caleb Beachler, Brennan Adams, Matt SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)7.0970 97.368 87.477 7.3214
11.15. 6.Boockmeier, Brad Schlichter, Kevin Koenecke, Joe Beachler, Brennan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CarthageSt. NorbertWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)7.5039 7.36 7.3214 87.4753
7.16.5.22.Schlichter, Kevin Spangler, Mike Pasterski, Taylor Boockmeier, Brad SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-Oshkosh77.637 627.419 627.419 87.4753
22.17.20.28.Brown, Mike Peters, Bradley Spangler, Mike Peters, Bradley SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh77.637 047.4155 7.339 7.76
20.18.28.7.Fitch, Sam Boockmeier, Brad Lobojko, Jason Spaccapaniccia, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse7.36 77.440 7.096 NT
20.19.17.13.Baumgartner, Nicholas O'Brien, Colin Peters, Bradley Sauerman, Luke FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4St. NorbertSt. NorbertCarthageWis.-La CrosseNT 87.4753 7.16 8.1264
15.20.22.3.Hanson, Payton Greenup, Julian Bellamy, Derek Koenecke, Joe FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse247.147 87.477 77.637 887.52
17.21.8.14.Lott, Robert Lott, Robert Sauerman, Luke Brown, Mike FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageSt. Norbert7.76 7.5039 8.1264 NT
13.22.9.22.O'Brien, Colin Lewis, Tyler Lott, Robert Baumgartner, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertWis.-La CrosseCarthage8.1264 887.52 27.2801 77.440
4.23.9.28.Spaccapaniccia, Adam Baumgartner, Nicholas Liss, Robert Schlichter, Kevin FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshCarthage7.76 7.5373 7.16 7.5373
17.24.7.9.Allan, Naji Sauerman, Luke Oshipitan, Abraham O'Brien, Colin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse7.35 7.5680 7.096 7.339
25.25.25.20.Sauerman, Luke Fitch, Sam Lobojko, Jason Hanson, Payton SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)7.16 77.637 87.477 7.3214
23.26.23.21.Adams, Matt Miller, Reggie Miller, Reggie Baumgartner, Nicholas FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4St. NorbertCarthageSt. NorbertSt. Norbert97.368 7.76 67.023 7.5680
27.27.2.15.Sauerman, Luke Beachler, Brennan O'Brien, Colin Adams, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert27.2801 8.1264 7.224 047.4155
10.28.17. Brown, Mike Jensen, Alec Hokanson, Tom Sauerman, Luke SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-OshkoshCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert7.224 968.3009 887.52 247.147
25. 28.1.Liss, Robert Bellamy, Derek O'Brien, Colin Spaccapaniccia, Adam JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)887.52 NT 7.5680 7.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.12.18.3.23.Oshipitan, Abraham O'Brien, Colin Pasterski, Taylor Baumgartner, Nicholas Boockmeier, Brad SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)67.0958067.537917.286597.4740597.4740
10.23.3.12.19.DeRosier, Joe DeRosier, Joe O'Brien, Colin Boockmeier, Brad O'Brien, Colin SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse17.286597.4740597.474017.286597.4740
12.18.3.10.18.Pasterski, Taylor Pasterski, Taylor O'Brien, Colin O'Brien, Colin Oshipitan, Abraham JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-La Crosse07.337.4467.0958597.474017.286
18.12.12.10.12.Boockmeier, Brad Pasterski, Taylor DeRosier, Joe Pasterski, Taylor Pasterski, Taylor SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert7.447.4467.095807.3367.0958
19.19.19.10.3.O'Brien, Colin Pasterski, Taylor Oshipitan, Abraham Baumgartner, Nicholas DeRosier, Joe FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)597.47407.44597.47407.44067.5379
23.10.12.19.12.Baumgartner, Nicholas Pasterski, Taylor Baumgartner, Nicholas Baumgartner, Nicholas Oshipitan, Abraham SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert067.53797.44597.474067.095867.0958
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.22.25.1.1.Allan, Naji Bellamy, Derek Allan, Naji Allan, Naji Peters, Bradley FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh297.4172617.362NT7.02097.0209
15.22.17.9.22.Peters, Bradley Peters, Bradley Allan, Naji Brown, Cameron Peters, Bradley FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-OshkoshCarthage187.2797.520297.4172187.2797.520
1.25.22.15.15.Lewis, Tyler Bellamy, Derek Fitch, Sam Schlichter, Kevin Bellamy, Derek SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert7.520NT7.0209617.362617.362
17.9.22.17.22.Peters, Bradley Lewis, Tyler Fitch, Sam Peters, Bradley Schlichter, Kevin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh37.637337.6373297.4172297.4172187.279
25.1.17.22. Schlichter, Kevin Lewis, Tyler Allan, Naji Lewis, Tyler Allan, Naji SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CarthageSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert297.41727.52037.63737.520187.279
17. 22.25.9.Peters, Bradley Peters, Bradley Brown, Cameron Fitch, Sam Fitch, Sam SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNTNT297.417237.6373187.279
22.15.15.  Fitch, Sam Lewis, Tyler Bellamy, Derek Bellamy, Derek Allan, Naji FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshCarthageSt. Norbert37.637337.63737.0209NT187.279
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.8.27.27.Brown, Mike Greenup, Julian Lobojko, Jason Lobojko, Jason JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3CarthageCarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse7.0948677.7627.09487.271
8.26.20.26.Lobojko, Jason Lobojko, Jason Beachler, Brennan Brown, Mike SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4CarthageCarthageSt. NorbertSt. Norbert7.271768.1261677.7627.271
20.26.27.26.Greenup, Julian Beachler, Brennan Greenup, Julian Lobojko, Jason JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert7.47847.09487.47847.271
26.27.20.8.Miller, Reggie Brown, Mike Greenup, Julian Miller, Reggie SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4CarthageSt. NorbertCarthageCarthage677.762677.7627.271677.762
27.2.8.20.Beachler, Brennan Lobojko, Jason Miller, Reggie Beachler, Brennan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertCarthageSt. Norbert768.12617.2717.4784768.1261

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.20.4.25.Oshipitan, Abraham Kennedy, Tony Kennedy, Tony Cotton, Gabe SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)822.420 23.21 27.5239 822.420 010 5122 42286 -
2.16.25.3.Allan, Naji Fitch, Sam Rhyne, EdJensen, Alec SO-2SO-2 FR-1Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)722.777 23.23 724.812 25.51 6893 - - -
3.18.17.5.Adams, Matt Brown, Mike Feuerstein, Jack Roberts, Caleb FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert5222.9300 23.968 24.347 1724.32 161 - - -
4.3.8.1.Hackler, Dionte Konneck, Kristian Smith, Samuel Hackler, Dionte SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert1923.096 24.347 1923.096 924.17 4 - 4 -
5.26.19.8.Cotton, Gabe Konneck, Kristian Brown, Cameron Roberts, Caleb FR-1 SR-4SO-2CarthageWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)923.15 24.16 6824.8815 925.316 42286 - - 4
6.18.6.18.Hanson, Payton Cotton, Gabe Smith, Samuel Smith, Samuel SO-2SR-4FR-1 Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertWis.-La Crosse23.198 923.9593 722.777 924.17 5122 - - -
7.5.5.3.Williams, PierreRoberts, Caleb Rhyne, EdNovak, Kyle  SO-2FR-1FR-1ExhibitionCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage23.21 6124.36 724.812 1724.32 - - - 6893
8.3.24.15.Brown, Mike Kennedy, Tony Adams, Matt Vear, Mark JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4CarthageCarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)23.23 27.5239 5222.9300 24.16 - - - -
9.8.21.12.Pasterski, Taylor Smith, Samuel Liss, Robert Hackler, Dionte JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4St. NorbertCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert423.36 27.5239 923.745 23.198 - 42286 - -
10.1.3.26.Roberts, Caleb Hanson, Payton Rhyne, EdAllan, Naji SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carthage923.745 923.745 923.745 24.347 - - - -
11.19.3.25.Liss, Robert Allan, Naji Adams, Matt Pasterski, Taylor SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3CarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage023.839 924.17 924.17 23.23 - - - -
12.12.7.24.Schlichter, Kevin Oshipitan, Abraham Schlichter, Kevin Novak, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)923.9593 324.93 722.777 822.420 - - 5122 5122
13.11.14.12.Lewis, Tyler Feuerstein, Jack Brown, Mike Liss, Robert FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertCarthageCarthage23.968 5222.9300 25.51 7824.720 - - - -
14.13.8.2.Feuerstein, Jack Adams, Matt Oshipitan, Abraham Liss, Robert SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)ExhibitionWis.-La Crosse24.16 25.51 24.8263 423.36 - 42286 - 161
15.27.12.8.Peters, Bradley Rhyne, EdAdams, Matt Oshipitan, Abraham SO-2SR-4 JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageExhibition924.17 023.839 24.16 923.15 - 5122 - -
16.4.9.13.Smith, Samuel Liss, Robert Pasterski, Taylor Hanson, Payton SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1724.32 6124.36 23.23 25.51 - - - -
17.19.2.5.Rhyne, EdFitch, Sam Hanson, Payton Lewis, Tyler  SO-2JR-3FR-1ExhibitionSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert24.347 724.812 923.9593 24.16 - - - 010
18.9.13.16.O'Brien, Colin Oshipitan, Abraham Oshipitan, Abraham Hanson, Payton FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert6124.36 23.23 1724.32 23.968 - - - -
19.8.9.6.Kennedy, Tony O'Brien, Colin Fitch, Sam Allan, Naji SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage7524.6377 724.812 724.812 722.777 - - - -
20.2.22.17.Vear, Mark Oshipitan, Abraham Brown, Mike Feuerstein, Jack JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)7824.720 1724.32 724.812 7824.720 - - - -
21.12.5.10.Baumgartner, Nicholas Roberts, Caleb Peters, Bradley Adams, Matt SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)CarthageSt. NorbertWis.-Oshkosh724.812 23.21 24.8263 23.23 - - - -
22.9.5.27.Konneck, Kristian Oshipitan, Abraham Hackler, Dionte Roberts, Caleb FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)CarthageSt. NorbertSt. Norbert24.8263 1724.32 423.36 1724.32 - - - -
23.10.17.9.Brown, Cameron Schlichter, Kevin Novak, Kyle Liss, Robert FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshExhibitionSt. NorbertSt. Norbert6824.8815 6824.8815 24.8263 7824.720 - 4 5122 -
24.9.7.12.Novak, Kyle Vear, Mark Pasterski, Taylor Williams, PierreJR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3CarthageSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)324.93 724.812 27.5239 27.5239 - - - -
25.10.4.17.Fitch, Sam Smith, Samuel Baumgartner, Nicholas Hackler, Dionte FR-1FR-1 SR-4North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)925.316 25.51 23.23 23.968 - 4 - 42286
26.17.10.6.Jacobson, Andrew Brown, Mike Feuerstein, Jack Adams, Matt JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1St. NorbertCarthageSt. NorbertSt. Norbert25.51 423.36 23.968 1923.096 - 42286 - 5122
27.17.11.18.Jensen, Alec Adams, Matt Roberts, Caleb Adams, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarthageSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert27.5239 5222.9300 23.23 6824.8815 - - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Oshipitan, Abraham Brown, Mike SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert822.425624.321044
2.1.Allan, Naji O'Brien, Colin SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)222.772823.094878-
4.2.Hackler, Dionte Smith, Samuel SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert823.0948823.094844-
8.8.Brown, Mike Brown, Mike JR-3SR-4CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)0123.234222.772-10
16.18.Smith, Samuel Hackler, Dionte SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Carthage624.32822.425-44
18.1.O'Brien, Colin Allan, Naji FR-1SO-2St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)24.36610123.234-10
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.13.13.5.5.Cotton, Gabe Lewis, Tyler Lewis, Tyler Cotton, Gabe Williams, PierreFR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1ExhibitionExhibitionExhibitionCarthageSt. Norbert23.157923.21123.9623.1523.15---6422664226
13.7.13.7.5.Lewis, Tyler Lewis, Tyler Lewis, Tyler Williams, PierreWilliams, Pierre FR-1  FR-1ExhibitionExhibitionCarthageExhibitionExhibition23.1523.15123.967923.217923.21-6422664226--
7.5.5.13.5.Williams, PierreWilliams, PierreCotton, Gabe Lewis, Tyler Williams, PierreFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarthageSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert23.15123.96123.96123.96123.96----64226
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.23.3.23.11.23.Adams, Matt Brown, Cameron Liss, Robert Brown, Cameron Liss, Robert Brown, Cameron FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse22.93123.74722.93123.74722.93124.885789600-----
10.11.11.23.11.11.Roberts, Caleb Brown, Cameron Roberts, Caleb Liss, Robert Adams, Matt Adams, Matt SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-La Crosse23.74724.885724.8857723.83722.93123.747----89600-
11.3.11.3.10.10.Liss, Robert Liss, Robert Adams, Matt Liss, Robert Roberts, Caleb Liss, Robert SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4CarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse723.83724.8857723.83723.74724.885722.931--89600---
23.23.10.11.3.11.Brown, Cameron Brown, Cameron Adams, Matt Liss, Robert Brown, Cameron Liss, Robert FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse24.885722.93123.747723.83723.74722.931-89600----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.19.19.14.9.12.Schlichter, Kevin Schlichter, Kevin Feuerstein, Jack Konneck, Kristian Pasterski, Taylor Schlichter, Kevin JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert23.36624.632424.8251923.95023.36624.825------
9.12.9.22.12.22.Konneck, Kristian Pasterski, Taylor Pasterski, Taylor Feuerstein, Jack Schlichter, Kevin Pasterski, Taylor SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert624.169424.8251923.95024.63241923.950624.1694------
14.9.9.12.14.19.Konneck, Kristian Pasterski, Taylor Pasterski, Taylor Kennedy, Tony Feuerstein, Jack Feuerstein, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert624.169424.8251923.9501923.950624.169424.6324------
22.12.9.9.19.19.Konneck, Kristian Kennedy, Tony Feuerstein, Jack Konneck, Kristian Kennedy, Tony Feuerstein, Jack SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert24.82524.63241923.9501923.95024.63241923.950------
12.14.22.9.22.22.Feuerstein, Jack Konneck, Kristian Kennedy, Tony Konneck, Kristian Konneck, Kristian Feuerstein, Jack FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert24.8251923.9501923.95023.36624.82524.6324------
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.24.Peters, Bradley Peters, Bradley SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Exhibition4824.17724.93--
17.17.Rhyne, EdNovak, Kyle  JR-3ExhibitionExhibition24.3494824.17--
20.15.Vear, Mark Rhyne, EdJR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)824.724824.17--
21.21.Baumgartner, Nicholas Baumgartner, Nicholas SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Exhibition24.81024.349--
24.17.Novak, Kyle Peters, Bradley JR-3JR-3CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)724.9324.349--
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
26.6.25.Jensen, Alec Hanson, Payton Jacobson, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse0525.51912723.1962723.196815815815
26.25.25.Jacobson, Andrew Fitch, Sam Hanson, Payton JR-3FR-1FR-1CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert0525.51914325.3102723.196---
6.26.26.Hanson, Payton Jacobson, Andrew Jensen, Alec SO-2JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)4325.3100525.51914127.521--815
6.27.26.Jacobson, Andrew Jensen, Alec Jacobson, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La Crosse4325.3104127.5212723.196---

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.19.22.1.8.Martin, Josh Zanoya, Reid Simon, Matt Beaudo, Brian Hull, Andrew SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert051.326 3751.9233 752.73 649.762 453.3880 - - - 0106 0106
9.17.20.2.6.Gregory, Ryan Servais, Mike Kulling, Kevin Nelson, Derek Grandlic, Ryan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseExhibitionWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert51.9852 552.5629 250.7303 50.3172 752.73 - - - 8 2640
13.6.8.3.2.Hewitt, Taylor Edmonds, Akeem Hewitt, Taylor Avant, Aryan Edmonds, Akeem FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)ExhibitionCarthageWis.-Oshkosh54.47 51.1781 50.3172 50.4415 754.76 100 - - 2640 -
17.23.26.4.19.Zanoya, Reid Sheperd, Stephen Simon, Matt Zanoya, Reid Gregory, Ryan SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert051.326 3454.26 51.1781 250.7303 52.06 - - - 47 -
17.11.5.5.20.Hull, Andrew Hewitt, Taylor Hull, Andrew Servais, Mike Beaudo, Brian FR-1FR-1 JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)3952.145 9851.6489 52.06 51.1781 3454.26 - 47 8 0200 47
25.25.13.6.10.Beaudo, Brian Servais, Mike Jordan, Ben Williams, PierreAvant, Aryan JR-3JR-3SR-4 SO-2Wis.-OshkoshCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)ExhibitionWis.-La Crosse754.76 453.3880 854.062 51.306 051.326 47 - - - 47
21.20.6.7.1.Hewitt, Taylor Kennedy, Tony Peters, Bradley Heindl, James Zanoya, Reid FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse51.1781 552.5629 50.4415 051.326 2454.143 - 47 - 100 8
15.24.9.8.10.Hellyer, Matt Jordan, Ben Hauenstein, Cole Simon, Matt Collins, Bryan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)52.06 51.9852 54.306 9851.6489 752.73 - - - - 100
13.24.26.9.21.Hull, Andrew Hauenstein, Cole Hull, Andrew Martin, Josh Williams, PierreJR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshCarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh552.5629 3454.26 3952.145 7351.70 54.47 0106 - 2640 - 2640
12.1.17.10.6.Peters, Bradley Nelson, Derek Jordan, Ben Kirby, Zach Huebner, Brian FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh552.5629 752.73 3952.145 3751.9233 552.5629 - - 0106 - 2640
14.8.26.11.22.Edmonds, Akeem Grandlic, Ryan Heindl, James Edmonds, Akeem Sheperd, Stephen  JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)854.062 752.73 250.7303 51.9852 3952.145 - 47 - - -
13.10.13.12.10.Hellyer, Matt Huebner, Brian Angelakos, Spiros Gregory, Ryan Edmonds, Akeem JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2CarthageWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)051.326 3751.9233 7355.436 52.06 854.062 - - - - -
8.24.5.13.12.Kulling, Kevin Hellyer, Matt Jordan, Ben Hauenstein, Cole Williams, PierreJR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2CarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseExhibition051.326 50.4415 3751.9233 3952.145 9851.6489 - - - - -
16.18.3.14.11.Gregory, Ryan Zanoya, Reid Servais, Mike Jordan, Ben Hellyer, Matt SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)CarthageExhibitionWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse752.73 50.4415 854.062 52.337 2454.143 8 0106 - - -
8.15.9.15.13.Nelson, Derek Zanoya, Reid Gregory, Ryan Huebner, Brian Edmonds, Akeem SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)051.326 7355.436 752.73 552.5629 52.06 - - 8 - -
1.11.12.16.6.Avant, Aryan Jordan, Ben Servais, Mike Kulling, Kevin Hauenstein, Cole SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-Oshkosh453.3880 9851.6489 52.337 752.73 051.326 0106 - - - 100
2.19.7.17.1.Sheperd, Stephen Hull, Andrew Jordan, Ben Petty, Seth Avant, Aryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshCarthageCarthage553.609 552.5629 649.762 53.054 52.337 47 - - - 47
12.4.12.18.12.Hull, Andrew Grandlic, Ryan Williams, PierreHewitt, Taylor Simon, Matt SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse53.054 754.76 752.73 453.3880 52.06 - - - - -
1.5.12.19.4.Collins, Bryan Sheperd, Stephen Hull, Andrew Hellyer, Matt Simon, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-Oshkosh9851.6489 54.306 51.306 553.609 54.306 - - 0106 - -
18.12.5.20.3.Edmonds, Akeem Hull, Andrew Hull, Andrew Hull, Andrew Huebner, Brian SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2ExhibitionWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert3751.9233 3454.26 2454.143 854.062 50.4415 - - - - 100
4.11.23.21.21.Jordan, Ben Peters, Bradley Williams, PierreGrandlic, Ryan Sheperd, Stephen SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3CarthageWis.-La CrosseCarthageSt. NorbertWis.-La Crosse7351.70 3751.9233 754.76 2454.143 50.4415 2640 - - - -
1.17.6.22.3.Sheperd, Stephen Simon, Matt Martin, Josh Peters, Bradley Collins, Bryan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage51.306 453.3880 754.76 3454.26 50.4415 - - - - 0200
22.23.5.23.13.Nelson, Derek Hull, Andrew Hull, Andrew Angelakos, Spiros Servais, Mike JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)7355.436 50.3172 3454.26 54.306 7355.436 - - - - 100
7.26.1.24.3.Kennedy, Tony Gregory, Ryan Hauenstein, Cole Sheperd, Stephen Zanoya, Reid FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseCarthageSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert250.7303 3751.9233 3952.145 54.47 453.3880 100 0200 0106 - -
6.9.21.25.24.Peters, Bradley Heindl, James Peters, Bradley Kennedy, Tony Collins, Bryan  SO-2 SR-4FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage3952.145 54.306 051.326 754.76 854.062 - - - - -
4.2.22.26.23.Zanoya, Reid Simon, Matt Collins, Bryan Collins, Bryan Hauenstein, Cole SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)ExhibitionCarthageWis.-La Crosse51.9852 50.4415 54.306 7355.436 50.3172 - 8 - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.5.1.11.Beaudo, Brian Servais, Mike Beaudo, Brian Nelson, Derek JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshCarthageCarthageWis.-Oshkosh249.7607650.73127650.7312249.7604107427136410
2.5.3.4.Nelson, Derek Beaudo, Brian Avant, Aryan Edmonds, Akeem JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)50.31022951.98762951.98762951.987681885482410136
3.1.11.1.Avant, Aryan Zanoya, Reid Nelson, Derek Nelson, Derek JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh50.44937650.73127650.731251.1761367427410-
4.5.4.1.Zanoya, Reid Avant, Aryan Avant, Aryan Servais, Mike JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert7650.731250.310250.449350.31025482742781887427
5.1.1.2.Servais, Mike Avant, Aryan Avant, Aryan Zanoya, Reid JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh51.1767650.731251.1767650.7312742781888188410
11.5.11.4.Edmonds, Akeem Zanoya, Reid Beaudo, Brian Servais, Mike JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertWis.-Oshkosh2951.98762951.98762951.987651.176-1365482-
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.7.15.7.Gregory, Ryan Heindl, James Simon, Matt Simon, Matt SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse52.566951.326951.3252.149-10-10
8.8.8.9.Gregory, Ryan Simon, Matt Martin, Josh Hauenstein, Cole FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse52.5651.6491752.06852.56----
7.9.13.12.Huebner, Brian Martin, Josh Simon, Matt Hauenstein, Cole FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse52.560751.705751.6496951.32--10-
13.12.7.15.Gregory, Ryan Gregory, Ryan Martin, Josh Martin, Josh FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh52.1491752.0681752.06852.56----
8.13.7.15.Martin, Josh Hauenstein, Cole Huebner, Brian Simon, Matt SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse6951.3252.14951.6491752.068--10-
8.15.9.8.Simon, Matt Huebner, Brian Gregory, Ryan Huebner, Brian SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse52.14952.561752.06852.149---10
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
25.6.17.Petty, Seth Williams, PierrePetty, Seth FR-1 SO-2Wis.-La CrosseExhibitionWis.-La Crosse0951.30540951.30544254.76---
17.14.6.Kennedy, Tony Jordan, Ben Hewitt, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1ExhibitionWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse53.050052.33152.331---
25.17.25.Hewitt, Taylor Petty, Seth Hewitt, Taylor FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-Oshkosh0951.305453.050052.331---
6.18.25.Petty, Seth Hewitt, Taylor Jordan, Ben FR-1FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh53.382453.382452.331---
25.25.18.Hewitt, Taylor Kennedy, Tony Jordan, Ben FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Exhibition53.05004254.7652.331---
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
22.10.16.Kulling, Kevin Kirby, Zach Peters, Bradley SR-4FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert854.2651.926351.9263---
22.16.10.Peters, Bradley Kulling, Kevin Kulling, Kevin SR-4FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)7052.737052.737052.73---
16.20.22.Kulling, Kevin Hull, Andrew Sheperd, Stephen SO-2SR-4SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertCarthage51.926354.069151.9263---
16.22.10.Sheperd, Stephen Peters, Bradley Kirby, Zach SR-4SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carthage7052.73854.26854.26---
24.24.22.Kulling, Kevin Sheperd, Stephen Hull, Andrew SR-4SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)7052.7354.4701854.26---
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.23.Hellyer, Matt Collins, Bryan JR-3FR-1CarthageCarthage53.60360354.1402--
21.23.Grandlic, Ryan Grandlic, Ryan FR-1JR-3St. NorbertCarthage0354.14021354.305--
23.26.Angelakos, Spiros Grandlic, Ryan JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert1354.30553.6036--
26.23.Collins, Bryan Grandlic, Ryan FR-1FR-1CarthageCarthage55.430354.1402--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.10.9.1.14.17.Miglin, Blake Herrera, Robert Zangl, Alex Hamilton, Marlen Herrera, Robert Muth, Matt SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)32:02:11.208 2:08.4895 2:01.327 58:01:58.36 2:16.565 51:02:03.876 2 - - 810 - 822
12.19.14.2.6.20.Herrera, Zachary Cooke, DavidCooke, DavidRuske, Richie Herrera, Robert Muth, Matt JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)45:02:04.355 51:02:03.876 27:02:00.337 1:59.005 27:02:05.4058 34:02:01.834 - - - 822 - 822
19.3.17.3.9.12.Lawrence, Matt Radtke, Nick Muth, Matt Bartell, Ryan Cooke, DavidGulik, Mike FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)2:08.4895 58:01:58.36 2:01.327 1:59.19 2:00.698 27:02:00.337 2 810 - 465 - 2
12.13.11.4.17.5.Olaoye, Mustapha Fote, Justin Linzmeier, Mike Lawrence, Matt Olaoye, Mustapha Schneider, Jake JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage27:02:00.337 2:07.417 2:16.565 55:01:59.234 22:02:05.8672 5:02:14.5664 - - - 74 - -
4.9.20.5.11.10.Fote, Justin Nelson, Charley Zangl, Alex Muth, Matt Miglin, Blake Ruske, Richie SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4St. NorbertSt. NorbertCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)58:01:58.36 22:02:05.8672 2:09.366 27:02:00.337 1:59.19 2:00.9894 - 810 - 2 810 822
20.3.1.6.3.19.Olaoye, Mustapha Muth, Matt Radtke, Nick Gulik, Mike Miglin, Blake Bartell, Ryan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)CarthageSt. NorbertCarthageExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)1:59.005 27:02:00.337 32:02:11.208 2:00.698 5:02:14.5664 2:07.417 - - - 810 - -
13.5.16.7.7.9.Zangl, Alex Ewers, Ian Herrera, Zachary Ewers, Ian Cooke, DavidZangl, Alex SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertCarthage27:02:00.337 36:02:03.4229 1:59.005 2:00.9894 58:01:58.36 34:02:01.834 465 - - - 822 -
3.15.6.8.18.8.Nelson, Charley Herrera, Robert Hamilton, Marlen Miglin, Blake Radtke, Nick Bartell, Ryan SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:08.4895 2:16.565 2:07.417 2:01.327 45:02:04.355 27:02:05.4058 - - 465 - - -
6.5.1.9.18.1.Fote, Justin Gulik, Mike Herrera, Robert Lodi, Juliano Lodi, Juliano Ruske, Richie JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)2:00.698 58:01:58.36 2:07.417 34:02:01.834 45:02:04.355 2:00.698 822 - - - - -
13.6.19.10.2.1.Zakowski, Tommy Ruske, Richie Zakowski, Tommy Olaoye, Mustapha Zakowski, Tommy Zakowski, Tommy JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:01.327 2:16.565 5:02:14.5664 36:02:03.4229 5:02:14.5664 55:01:59.234 - - - - - -
5.14.11.11.18.5.Zangl, Alex Bartell, Ryan Muth, Matt Linzmeier, Mike Hamilton, Marlen Linzmeier, Mike JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:00.698 2:09.366 45:02:04.355 51:02:03.876 1:59.19 45:02:04.355 - - - - - -
9.7.19.12.15.19.Radtke, Nick Lawrence, Matt Zakowski, Tommy Fote, Justin Bartell, Ryan Bartell, Ryan JR-3 SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh2:00.9894 34:02:01.834 2:16.565 45:02:04.355 32:02:11.208 2:07.417 - - - - - -
7.12.19.13.17.3.Ruske, Richie Radtke, Nick Lawrence, Matt Schneider, Jake Zangl, Alex Ewers, Ian SR-4 JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)34:02:01.834 2:09.366 1:59.005 27:02:05.4058 2:08.4895 27:02:00.337 - 74 - - - -
5.15.6.14.14.2.Zangl, Alex Ruske, Richie Herrera, Robert Cooke, DavidMuth, Matt Nelson, Charley SO-2SO-2JR-3 SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)ExhibitionSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)27:02:00.337 2:00.698 1:59.005 22:02:05.8672 58:01:58.36 55:01:59.234 - - - - - -
8.2.18.15.7.11.Gulik, Mike Lawrence, Matt Zakowski, Tommy Zakowski, Tommy Zakowski, Tommy Zakowski, Tommy JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert2:09.366 2:08.4895 34:02:01.834 2:07.417 2:16.565 51:02:03.876 - - - - - 810
12.20.10.16.19.4.Herrera, Zachary Zakowski, Tommy Gulik, Mike Radtke, Nick Miglin, Blake Cooke, DavidJR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3 North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert1:59.19 58:01:58.36 1:59.19 2:08.4895 51:02:03.876 27:02:00.337 - - - - - 465
17.17.10.17.11.4.Muth, Matt Herrera, Robert Gulik, Mike Herrera, Robert Gulik, Mike Fote, Justin JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert2:01.327 2:09.366 1:59.19 2:09.366 1:59.19 58:01:58.36 465 - 810 - - -
18.19.19.18.16.10.Lawrence, Matt Gulik, Mike Zangl, Alex Herrera, Zachary Ruske, Richie Muth, Matt JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-La Crosse2:00.698 27:02:00.337 36:02:03.4229 32:02:11.208 5:02:14.5664 2:00.698 810 810 - - - 2
6.20.5.19.13.16.Hamilton, Marlen Olaoye, Mustapha Ruske, Richie Zangl, Alex Radtke, Nick Lawrence, Matt SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3 FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)32:02:11.208 55:01:59.234 2:08.4895 5:02:14.5664 2:09.366 2:01.327 810 74 74 - - 74
12.2.7.20.2.18.Ruske, Richie Zakowski, Tommy Ewers, Ian Nelson, Charley Herrera, Robert Ewers, Ian JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:00.9894 2:08.4895 45:02:04.355 2:16.565 22:02:05.8672 58:01:58.36 74 - - - - 822
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.13.6.9.Hamilton, Marlen Schneider, Jake Lawrence, Matt Lawrence, Matt SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)16:01:58.3621:59.2331:59.23357:02:05.4091058764949
2.1.3.9.Ruske, Richie Ewers, Ian Ruske, Richie Ewers, Ian JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)56:01:59.0056:01:59.0016:01:58.36242:01:59.199687652876105
3.1.3.13.Bartell, Ryan Ewers, Ian Hamilton, Marlen Hamilton, Marlen JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertSt. Norbert42:01:59.19962:01.83116:01:58.36257:02:05.409460460-49
4.3.7.5.Lawrence, Matt Lodi, Juliano Lawrence, Matt Schneider, Jake SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)1:59.23357:02:05.40957:02:05.40916:01:58.3624946087652
5.7.2.13.Muth, Matt Gulik, Mike Bartell, Ryan Hamilton, Marlen SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse2:00.335742:01:59.19962:00.335742:01:59.1996520146001
6.2.6.7.Gulik, Mike Hamilton, Marlen Bartell, Ryan Lodi, Juliano SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4CarthageWis.-La CrosseCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)2:00.6962:00.33572:00.6962:01.8310101876-
7.2.13.6.Ewers, Ian Schneider, Jake Gulik, Mike Lawrence, Matt FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)5:02:00.985:02:00.9842:01:59.19962:00.3357---01
9.3.9.13.Lodi, Juliano Ewers, Ian Muth, Matt Muth, Matt JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La Crosse2:01.8311:59.23342:01:59.199656:01:59.00----
13.6.4.9.Schneider, Jake Lawrence, Matt Muth, Matt Gulik, Mike SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert57:02:05.40957:02:05.40916:01:58.36242:01:59.1996--52105
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.19.8.19.8.Olaoye, Mustapha Herrera, Robert Miglin, Blake Olaoye, Mustapha Linzmeier, Mike JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageCarthage2:09.3672:01.32182:01.321854:02:03.878254:02:03.8782-----
16.11.10.15.15.Linzmeier, Mike Olaoye, Mustapha Olaoye, Mustapha Cooke, DavidMiglin, Blake FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert18:02:08.48302:16.5615:02:03.4222:09.3672:16.56-----
16.8.11.18.17.Linzmeier, Mike Linzmeier, Mike Linzmeier, Mike Olaoye, Mustapha Fote, Justin SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)18:02:08.48302:16.5654:02:03.878227:02:07.4192:05.86-----
16.19.12.8.14.Cooke, DavidMiglin, Blake Fote, Justin Linzmeier, Mike Fote, Justin SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3 ExhibitionExhibitionSt. NorbertExhibitionExhibition2:16.5615:02:03.42239:02:04.352:16.562:01.3218-----
16.17.14.10.18.Nelson, Charley Radtke, Nick Cooke, DavidZakowski, Tommy Miglin, Blake JR-3SR-4 JR-3FR-1CarthageSt. NorbertExhibitionExhibitionSt. Norbert2:09.3672:09.3672:05.862:16.5618:02:08.4830-----
8.17.15.20.19.Zakowski, Tommy Linzmeier, Mike Zakowski, Tommy Nelson, Charley Cooke, David JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertExhibitionSt. Norbert54:02:11.20602:01.321827:02:07.4192:16.5639:02:04.35-----
19.10.16.19.17.Herrera, Zachary Zangl, Alex Radtke, Nick Olaoye, Mustapha Radtke, Nick  JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)18:02:08.483039:02:04.3518:02:08.48302:14.56954:02:03.8782-----
15.18.17.14.20.Herrera, Zachary Herrera, Robert Herrera, Robert Cooke, DavidLinzmeier, Mike FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertExhibition54:02:11.20602:05.862:09.36718:02:08.483015:02:03.422-----
20.10.18.14.15.Olaoye, Mustapha Radtke, Nick Herrera, Zachary Cooke, DavidHerrera, Zachary JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert2:05.862:01.321854:02:11.206054:02:11.20602:01.3218-----
20.14.19.11.10.Miglin, Blake Herrera, Robert Zangl, Alex Radtke, Nick Herrera, Robert JR-3 JR-3JR-3JR-3St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)15:02:03.42254:02:03.87822:14.56954:02:11.206039:02:04.35-----
8.20.20.17.14.Herrera, Zachary Nelson, Charley Nelson, Charley Zangl, Alex Cooke, DavidFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertCarthageSt. NorbertCarthage54:02:11.20602:09.3672:16.5639:02:04.3527:02:07.419-----

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Thompsen, Ryan Ditsch, Jacob SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)12:04:24.234 45:04:44.523 4310 33158
2.10.Hoffman, Ken Fuller, JD SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4:29.8271 45:04:44.523 28 -
3.7.Root, Ryan Thompsen, Ryan SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert12:04:30.6450 50:04:49.877 964 4310
4.5.Fuller, JD Ditsch, Jacob JR-3SO-2CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)50:04:32.1790 47:04:32.28 44 28
5.5.Pauers, Mitch Smith, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-OshkoshCarthage47:04:32.28 45:04:44.523 0824 -
6.17.Hansen, Jake Root, Ryan SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh4:34.1113 50:04:49.877 33158 -
7.12.McMahon, Kevin Headley, Danny FR-1SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh30:04:35.282 4:36.68 - -
8.7.Swift, Benny Ditsch, Jacob SR-4SR-4St. NorbertCarthage4:36.68 4:29.8271 - -
9.4.Scott, Charlie McMahon, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-OshkoshCarthage3:04:38.256 30:04:35.282 - -
10.4.Novorolsky, Will Clarke, Jacob SR-4SO-2CarthageExhibition13:04:38.4498 4:36.68 - 44
11.5.Rizzo, James Fuller, JD FR-1SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4:40.554 5:11.185 - 4310
12.5.Ditsch, Jacob Cooke, DavidSO-2SR-4CarthageWis.-Oshkosh4:42.708 4:34.1113 - 33158
13.12.Cooke, DavidClarke, Jacob  FR-1ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)45:04:44.523 4:34.1113 - -
14.3.Clarke, Jacob Thompsen, Ryan SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh9:04:44.6370 12:04:24.234 - -
15.15.Headley, Danny Cooke, DavidJR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert50:04:49.877 12:04:30.6450 - -
16.16.Rufer, Derrick Fuller, JD FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)4:55.14 4:42.708 - -
17.7.Smith, Isaac Hansen, Jake SO-2SR-4CarthageWis.-Oshkosh5:11.185 9:04:44.6370 - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.8.Clarke, Jacob Thompsen, Ryan Swift, Benny SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh4:29.82024:24.234:24.234533210-
1.2.6.Fuller, JD Hoffman, Ken Hansen, Jake SO-2SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh4:32.28524:29.82024:34.116745388
6.3.4.Clarke, Jacob Root, Ryan Clarke, Jacob SO-2SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert9:04:44.634:30.6432:04:36.683210609609
3.4.9.Swift, Benny Fuller, JD Clarke, Jacob SO-2JR-3SR-4CarthageCarthageSt. Norbert4:32.17104:32.171032:04:36.688453-
2.5.1.Fuller, JD Pauers, Mitch Swift, Benny SO-2FR-1SR-4CarthageWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)4:29.82024:32.28524:32.2852-23210
4.6.3.Swift, Benny Hansen, Jake Hansen, Jake SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)51:04:38.254:34.11674:34.1167-1111
14.8.14.Fuller, JD Swift, Benny Swift, Benny SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertWis.-Oshkosh4:32.171032:04:36.6851:04:38.25--453
1.9.9.Fuller, JD Scott, Charlie Swift, Benny SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh4:30.6451:04:38.254:32.2852--11
2.14.4.Swift, Benny Clarke, Jacob Hansen, Jake SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh4:32.17109:04:44.634:29.8202453-609
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.7.13.10.Cooke, DavidMcMahon, Kevin Smith, Isaac Headley, Danny SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-Oshkosh31:04:40.5514:35.28523:05:11.18794:55.1468----
7.10.12.17.Rufer, Derrick Novorolsky, Will Cooke, DavidCooke, David SR-4FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)4:49.8739:04:38.4434:55.146839:04:38.443----
10.11.7.13.Novorolsky, Will Rizzo, James Rufer, Derrick Rizzo, James  FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageExhibition31:04:40.55131:04:40.55131:04:40.55123:05:11.1879----
15.12.11.12.Cooke, DavidDitsch, Jacob Ditsch, Jacob Rizzo, James  SO-2SR-4 CarthageCarthageCarthageExhibition4:35.2854:42.70631:04:40.55139:04:38.443----
11.13.13.11.Ditsch, Jacob Cooke, DavidCooke, DavidHeadley, Danny FR-1 JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionCarthageWis.-Oshkosh4:55.14684:44.5231:04:40.5514:42.706----
17.15.12.13.Ditsch, Jacob Headley, Danny Cooke, DavidSmith, Isaac  JR-3JR-3FR-1ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)31:04:40.5514:49.874:42.7064:44.52----
11.16.15.13.Rizzo, James Rufer, Derrick Rufer, Derrick Rufer, Derrick JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshCarthage4:44.524:55.146831:04:40.55131:04:40.551----
13.17.13.15.Cooke, DavidSmith, Isaac Novorolsky, Will Smith, Isaac FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)CarthageExhibitionCarthage4:35.28523:05:11.18794:42.7064:55.1468----

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.11.25.11.Scopp, Ryne Zack, Joe Spivey, Aaron Diamond, James SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)54:08:48.40 9:08.7243 34:10:09.984 47:08:58.397 1072 - 92 -
2. 21.22.Hird, Timothy Gomez, Omar Reigh, Daniel Laskowske, AJ SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh8:49.81 10:15.8318 10:15.8318 54:08:48.40 084 - - -
3.6.10.20.Routhier, Nate Hoffman, Lane Hoffmann, Hayden Jenks, Caleb SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseCarthageSt. NorbertWis.-Oshkosh49:08:51.919 10:36.260 9:08.22 NT 62 - - -
4.11.1.22.Carpenter, Jordan Hofferber, Erik Hoffmann, Hayden Zack, Joe JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh8:54.2794 34:10:09.984 51:09:29.70 9:05.12 400 92 - 92
5.16.10.8.Barbeln, Alex Scopp, Ryne Hoffmann, Hayden Diamond, James JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)47:08:58.397 NT 8:49.81 9:25.9857 92 92 1072 -
6.20.5. Gomez, Omar Champan, Matt Barbeln, Alex Kachlik, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert9:03.4624 9:39.407 9:33.40 34:10:09.984 8517 - - -
7.3.13.11.Zack, Joe Kachlik, Matthew Reigh, Daniel Hoffman, Lane FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh9:05.12 47:08:58.397 9:11.1813 9:13.92 - - - -
8.7.3.7.August, Dan Scopp, Ryne Champan, Matt Scopp, Ryne SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertWis.-Oshkosh9:08.22 10:01.46 10:36.260 9:08.22 - - - -
9.25.1.2.Spivey, Aaron Bernard, Eric Bernard, Eric Champan, Matt FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carthage9:08.7243 9:13.92 34:10:09.984 9:17.34 - 1072 - 400
10.10.1.15.Bernard, Eric Carpenter, Jordan Laskowske, AJ Hoffman, Lane SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)9:10.4238 NT 9:08.7243 9:11.1813 - - - -
11.19.23.11.Hoffmann, Hayden August, Dan Carpenter, Jordan Diamond, James JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshCarthage9:11.1813 8:49.81 9:17.34 9:03.4624 - - - -
12.6.19.13.Marcuccelli, Samuel Bernard, Eric August, Dan Laskowske, AJ FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh9:13.081 8:54.2794 NT 9:43.2161 - - - -
13.22.24.14.Laskowske, AJ Laskowske, AJ Rozewicki, Dru Rozewicki, Dru JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh9:13.92 10:36.260 9:10.4238 9:13.92 - - - -
14.10.8.23.Champan, Matt Kachlik, Matthew Diamond, James Rozewicki, Dru SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-Oshkosh44:09:15.19 10:01.46 9:33.40 8:54.2794 - - - -
15.1.5.6.Hoffman, Lane August, Dan Spivey, Aaron Laskowske, AJ FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-Oshkosh9:16.82 10:36.260 8:54.2794 10:01.46 - - - -
16.18.21.17.Rozewicki, Dru Jenks, Caleb White, Paul Hird, Timothy FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)9:17.34 9:43.2161 9:43.2161 9:43.2161 - - - -
17.23.5.3.Harvey, Cameron August, Dan Kachlik, Matthew Drendel, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)9:19.21 49:08:51.919 9:13.92 9:25.9857 - - - -
18.11.12.12.Miletti, Tyler Miletti, Tyler Bernard, Eric Jenks, Caleb FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse9:25.9857 9:13.92 9:43.2161 9:39.407 - - - -
19.25.20.5.Diamond, James Jenks, Caleb Rozewicki, Dru Heise, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)51:09:29.70 9:17.34 9:03.4624 9:10.4238 - - - -
20.12.2.6.Reigh, Daniel Heise, Michael Marcuccelli, Samuel Heise, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. NorbertCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)9:33.40 10:01.46 9:39.407 8:54.2794 - 62 - 400
21.8.17.20.Drendel, Nicholas Champan, Matt Marcuccelli, Samuel Rozewicki, Dru SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh9:39.407 9:13.92 NT 9:13.92 - - - -
22.8.13.15.Jenks, Caleb Jenks, Caleb Harvey, Cameron Gomez, Omar SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)9:43.2161 9:25.9857 9:05.12 9:16.82 - - - -
23.22.16.25.Kachlik, Matthew Heise, Michael Champan, Matt Kachlik, Matthew SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)10:01.46 8:49.81 9:05.12 9:39.407 - - - -
24.4.20.22.Lewis, C.J. Hoffman, Lane Routhier, Nate Hoffman, Lane SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)34:10:09.984 NT 9:13.081 NT - - - -
25.17.14. Heise, Michael Heise, Michael Hofferber, Erik Drendel, Nicholas JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh10:15.8318 9:33.40 9:13.92 9:13.92 - - - -
26.6.16.5.White, Paul Zack, Joe Heise, Michael Barbeln, Alex FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh10:36.260 51:09:29.70 9:43.2161 10:15.8318 - - - -
 3.20.18.Hofferber, Erik Harvey, Cameron Hoffman, Lane Miletti, Tyler JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNT 9:11.1813 34:10:09.984 9:19.21 - - - -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.8.5.Scopp, Ryne Carpenter, Jordan Champan, Matt SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshCarthageCarthage8:48.408:48.409:25.98109625810
2.11.25.Hird, Timothy Scopp, Ryne Heise, Michael SR-4SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh8:49.81410:15.8359:25.9848--
3.18.10.Routhier, Nate Heise, Michael Barbeln, Alex SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh8:51.919:25.9858:09:33.4016648-
4.2.10.Carpenter, Jordan August, Dan Scopp, Ryne JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh53:08:54.2758:08:58.398:51.9140440448
5.4.20.Barbeln, Alex Miletti, Tyler Hoffmann, Hayden JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh58:08:58.398:51.919:05.1219625810-
7. 2.Zack, Joe Bernard, Eric Bernard, Eric FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh9:05.1219:08.2258:09:33.40---
8.20.1.August, Dan Hoffmann, Hayden Hoffmann, Hayden SR-4SR-4JR-3CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh9:08.228:51.918:51.91---
10.18.14.Bernard, Eric August, Dan Hird, Timothy SR-4SO-2JR-3CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh7:09:10.42609:05.121NT-96258-
11.4.18.Hoffmann, Hayden Hoffmann, Hayden Routhier, Nate JR-3JR-3SR-4St. NorbertCarthageCarthage9:11.1839:05.1218:51.91---
14. 8.Champan, Matt Hofferber, Erik August, Dan SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertWis.-Oshkosh9:15.197:09:10.426010:15.835-10166
18. 1.Miletti, Tyler Zack, Joe Routhier, Nate FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh9:25.98NT9:11.183---
20.20.2.Reigh, Daniel Miletti, Tyler Miletti, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert58:09:33.4010:15.8358:49.814--404
25.14.4.Heise, Michael Hird, Timothy Champan, Matt JR-3SR-4FR-1St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh10:15.835NT8:51.91---
 20.4.Hofferber, Erik August, Dan Carpenter, Jordan JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseNT10:15.8357:09:10.4260-48-
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.9.6.23.Gomez, Omar Drendel, Nicholas Gomez, Omar Spivey, Aaron JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)11:09:03.4638:09:08.7211:09:03.4653:09:17.34--718-
22.12.9.26.Gomez, Omar Lewis, C.J. Spivey, Aaron Laskowske, AJ FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)9:16.829831:10:36.26038:09:08.7231:09:19.2118----
23.6.12.16.White, Paul White, Paul Marcuccelli, Samuel Marcuccelli, Samuel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)9:13.92011:09:03.469:13.08469:13.920----
13.9.13.21.Gomez, Omar Diamond, James Laskowske, AJ Gomez, Omar FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)11:09:03.469:16.82989:13.92010:09.98----
19.19.15.6.Marcuccelli, Samuel Rozewicki, Dru Hoffman, Lane Gomez, Omar SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carthage53:09:17.3431:09:19.21189:16.829838:09:08.72----
13.15.16.21.Lewis, C.J. Jenks, Caleb Rozewicki, Dru Rozewicki, Dru FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2CarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)47:09:39.4053:09:17.3453:09:17.3431:09:19.2118----
26.21.17.9.Laskowske, AJ Gomez, Omar Harvey, Cameron Drendel, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carthage53:09:17.349:43.215631:09:19.21189:13.920-718--
6.23.19.16.Kachlik, Matthew Kachlik, Matthew Diamond, James Harvey, Cameron SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)47:09:39.409:43.215610:09:29.70909:16.8298----
12.22.21.15.Laskowske, AJ Gomez, Omar Drendel, Nicholas Lewis, C.J. FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)31:10:36.2609:43.215647:09:39.409:13.920----
16.26.22.9.Harvey, Cameron Marcuccelli, Samuel Jenks, Caleb White, Paul SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)10:09.9811:09:03.469:43.215610:09:29.7090----
16.9.23.17.Diamond, James Drendel, Nicholas Kachlik, Matthew Jenks, Caleb SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carthage9:13.084610:01.469110:01.469138:09:08.72----
17.24.24.9.Lewis, C.J. Diamond, James Lewis, C.J. Jenks, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)9:13.084610:01.469110:09.9838:09:08.72----
19.17.26.22.White, Paul Jenks, Caleb White, Paul Jenks, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)9:43.21569:43.215631:10:36.2609:43.2156----

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.6.1.4.7.Crain, John Gaither, Brent Holt, Sam Dickshinski, Ben Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)3:14:30.6396 52:15:27.992 52:15:27.992 17:31.9725 46:14:55.440 10 - 621 - 771
2.3.7.3.5.Kelleher, Troy Holt, Sam Kelleher, Troy Holt, Sam Klein, Roger SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert37:14:33.4530 46:14:55.440 40:15:35.334 46:14:55.440 17:53.594 80 771 80 80 10
3.1.4.7.6.Dickshinski, Ben Frommelt, Luke Kelleher, Troy Nally, Luke Klein, Roger SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:48.880 15:45.713 40:15:35.334 14:49.88 52:15:27.992 621 - - - -
4.9.8.8.8.Nally, Luke Bemis, Brady Adlfinger, Ethan Nally, Luke Gaither, Brent SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert14:49.88 14:48.880 40:15:35.334 15:45.713 24:15:10.5274 466 621 466 - -
5.2.5.11.7.Root, Ryan Hoffman, Ken Dickshinski, Ben Bemis, Brady Bemis, Brady SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)46:14:55.440 15:45.713 14:48.880 52:15:27.992 24:15:10.5274 6320 - - 771 -
6.6.8.2.5.Hoffman, Ken Adlfinger, Ethan Nally, Luke Holt, Sam Adlfinger, Ethan SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)24:15:10.5274 52:15:27.992 17:53.594 15:45.713 16:23.030 771 - - - 466
7.12.1.4.7.Klein, Roger Kelleher, Troy Crain, John Nally, Luke Hoffman, Ken SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)52:15:27.992 37:14:33.4530 17:31.9725 17:53.594 3:14:30.6396 - 771 - 771 771
8.12.7.2.4.Gaither, Brent Klein, Roger Root, Ryan Frommelt, Luke Frommelt, Luke JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)40:15:35.334 37:14:33.4530 14:49.88 14:48.880 40:15:35.334 - - 621 - -
9.4.9.2.7.Adlfinger, Ethan Adlfinger, Ethan Hoffman, Ken Bemis, Brady Klein, Roger FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)15:45.713 24:15:10.5274 15:45.713 14:49.88 14:49.88 - 6320 - 6320 80
10.6.3.1.9.Bemis, Brady Root, Ryan Hoffman, Ken Frommelt, Luke Frommelt, Luke SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)16:23.030 3:14:30.6396 46:14:55.440 24:15:10.5274 17:53.594 - - 771 10 -
11.8.6.6.6.Holt, Sam Hoffman, Ken Holt, Sam Nally, Luke Hoffman, Ken FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)17:31.9725 17:53.594 15:45.713 14:49.88 37:14:33.4530 - 10 6320 621 -
12.9.8.9.9.Frommelt, Luke Holt, Sam Nally, Luke Dickshinski, Ben Holt, Sam SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)17:53.594 3:14:30.6396 24:15:10.5274 14:48.880 46:14:55.440 - - - 771 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.DeRosier, Joe Rohloff, Luke SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse8.3064 28.6684 610 -
2.6.Ward, Darin Ward, Darin FR-1SR-4CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)8.479 NT 986 10
3.3.Rohloff, Luke Otto, Daniel FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse38.4860 NT 06 10
4.3.Lundquist, Adam Sauerman, Luke SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse8.5397 8.79 144 10
5. Nichols, Adam Nichols, Adam SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseCarthage78.551 28.6684 222 -
6.6.Otto, Daniel Otto, Daniel SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)28.6684 38.4860 10 -
7.7.Baumgartner, Nicholas Lundquist, Adam SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse8.79 8.3064 - 986
 6.Sauerman, Luke Otto, Daniel SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNT 8.3064 - -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.DeRosier, Joe Nichols, Adam SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh8.40118.5705
4.13.Lundquist, Adam Nichols, Adam SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)118.57058.40
5.5.Nichols, Adam Nichols, Adam SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)398.61289.4081
13.4.Feuerstein, Jack Nichols, Adam SO-2SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)309.17398.6128
15.5.Caufield, Kevin Lundquist, Adam SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert9.4081309.17
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.9.9.9.Austin, Quenten Ward, Darin Austin, Quenten Varela, Michael Hoffman, Dan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2CarthageCarthageCarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)9.3698.3938.7979.4769.087
12.9.12.1.16.Hoffman, Dan Varela, Michael Hoffman, Dan Hoffman, Dan Austin, Quenten SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)8.3938.7978.3969.08769.087
1.12.1.12.14.Hokanson, Tom Austin, Quenten Hoffman, Dan Austin, Quenten Hokanson, Tom FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1CarthageCarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse8.3969.08769.0878.399.369
9.14.9.9.16.Austin, Quenten Hoffman, Dan Hoffman, Dan Varela, Michael Hoffman, Dan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CarthageCarthageCarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)8.399.3699.3698.3938.797
16.16.14.9.16.Hokanson, Tom Hokanson, Tom Hokanson, Tom Hokanson, Tom Hokanson, Tom SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-La Crosse69.0879.4769.0879.3699.47

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Wis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert
(B)
A CMike Servais, Ryan Gregory, Reid Zanoya, Brian BeaudoMike Servais, Ryan Gregory, Reid Zanoya, Brian Beaudo3:20.94 14:03:38.124 2104 4
2.5.North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)
(B)
A BDerek Nelson, Marlen Hamilton, Mustapha Olaoye, Dionte HacklerKendric Cornelius, Gabe Cotton, Kevin Kulling, Seth Petty3:21.680 3:21.680 78 -
3.1.CarthageCarthage
(B)
A BCale Brown, Mike Gulik, Nick Blakey, Aryan AvantBen Jordan, James Heindl, Cole Hauenstein, Matt Simon3:23.3177 41:03:41.873 69 4
4.10.North Central (Ill.)
(B)
North Central (Ill.)
(E)
B CRichie Ruske, Zach Kirby, Adam Lundquist, Josh MartinMike Servais, Ryan Gregory, Reid Zanoya, Brian Beaudo20:03:28.61 3:20.94 - -
5.1.Wis.-La CrosseCarthage
(B)
A ABen Jordan, James Heindl, Cole Hauenstein, Matt SimonMike Servais, Ryan Gregory, Reid Zanoya, Brian Beaudo51:03:29.48 41:03:41.873 4 -
6.3.St. Norbert
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse B EKevin Schlichter, Colin O'Brien, Alex ZanglCale Brown, Mike Gulik, Nick Blakey, Aryan Avant3:33.1927 52:03:46.54 - -
7.3.Carthage
(B)
North Central (Ill.) B AKendric Cornelius, Gabe Cotton, Kevin Kulling, Seth PettyRyan Bartell, Juliano Lodi, Matt Muth, James Rizzo3:33.59 51:03:29.48 - -
8.3.Carthage
(C)
Carthage C CKyle Novak, Tyler Parsons, Bryan Collins, Isaac SmithRyan Bartell, Juliano Lodi, Matt Muth, James Rizzo14:03:38.124 3:33.59 - -
9.9.North Central (Ill.)
(F)
Carthage
(B)
F BBlake Miglin, Robert Herrera, Zachary Herrera, Camren RohmanBen Jordan, James Heindl, Cole Hauenstein, Matt Simon41:03:41.873 52:03:46.54 - 4
10.7.North Central (Ill.)
(E)
St. Norbert
(B)
E BRyan Bartell, Juliano Lodi, Matt Muth, James RizzoKendric Cornelius, Gabe Cotton, Kevin Kulling, Seth Petty52:03:46.54 3:33.1927 - -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.1.Neloms, Dominique Neloms, Dominique JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)752.055m 1.8578m 876' 8.758"6' 8.75"10 -
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
2.5.James, Trevor Olesen, Kyle SR-4SR-4CarthageCarthage52.05m 2.004m 6' 8.75"6' 8.7524"8 8
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3.1.McCann, John Borchardt, MattSR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)122.0545m 2.004m 6' 8.7524"6' 8.7524"64 62
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
4.7.Oyewole, Femi Olesen, Kyle JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh2.004m 752.055m 16' 6.755"6' 8.75"45 62
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5.8.Pembrook, Kyle McCann, John SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Carthage61.955m 752.055m 546' 4.75"6' 8.75"62 913
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5.7.Borchardt, MattJames, Trevor  JR-3North Central (Ill.)St. Norbert571.95m 2.004m 16' 4.758"16' 4.758"- 64
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
7.4.Olesen, Kyle James, Trevor FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1.8578m 1.8578m 976' 0.757"546' 4.75"913 64
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8.5.Boockmeier, Brad Oyewole, Femi SO-2FR-1St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)31.801m 61.955m 125' 10.758"6' 8.7524"- -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1. 10. Hill, Jeffery Callahan, Calvin Rohe, Rob Koehne, Michael JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert54.85m 084.40m 4.25m 54.85m 3915' 11"   21060 - 02 -
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. 10.6.Dickmann, Jake Baran, Tyler Ruiz, Adam LaHaye, Spencer SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4.707m NH 14.40m 4.707m 5415' 525"5415' 525" 6212' 11.551"0585 - - -
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3.8. 10.Rohe, Rob Baran, Tyler Rohe, Rob Hill, Jeffery SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseCarthageSt. NorbertWis.-La Crosse364.702m 4.25m 14.70m 4.707m 915' 56"1113' 11.25"  9363 - - 21060
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
4.6. 7.Klister, Bryan Wilkinson, Alec Klister, Bryan Beachler, Brennan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)14.70m NH NH 4.25m 3315' 5"  2314' 5.25"446 - - 446
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5.2.5. Trkula, Gary Perez, Michael Perez, Michael Foley, Nick JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse084.40m 54.85m 4.25m 14.70m 2314' 5.25"413' 5.2503" 3915' 11"02 - 02 411
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6.   Koehne, Michael Perez, Michael Baran, Tyler Foley, Nick FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-La Crosse14.40m NH 084.40m 364.702m 5514' 5.255" 6212' 11.551"915' 56"411 - - 0585
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
7.11.8. Callahan, Calvin Beachler, Brennan Trkula, Gary Koehne, Michael JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3CarthageWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert4.25m NH NH NH 1113' 11.25"915' 56"5514' 5.255"1113' 11.25"- - - -
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8.7.6.7.Ruiz, Adam Beachler, Brennan Callahan, Calvin Klister, Bryan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)114.10m 114.10m 863.95m 114.10m 13' 5.251"1113' 11.25"3915' 11" - - - -
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8.11. 3.Perez, Michael Ruiz, Adam LaHaye, Spencer Ruiz, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh864.10m NH NH NH 413' 5.2503"3315' 5"13' 5.252"5415' 525"- 21060 02 -
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
10.4.11.2.McMullen, Matt Callahan, Calvin McMullen, Matt Callahan, Calvin FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)84.104m NH NH 114.10m 13' 5.252"  13' 5.252"- - - -
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
11.3.7.11.Caufield, Kevin Rohe, Rob Baran, Tyler Dickmann, Jake SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse863.95m 14.40m NH 14.70m 6212' 11.551"13' 5.251" 1113' 11.25"- 0585 - 02
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
 1. 10.Wilkinson, Alec Klister, Bryan Trkula, Gary Callahan, Calvin SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1CarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNH 4.25m 864.10m 864.10m  1113' 11.25"915' 56"3915' 11"- - - -
  • 3.95
    XXX
 1.10.7.Baran, Tyler McMullen, Matt LaHaye, Spencer Trkula, Gary FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseCarthageNH NH 863.95m 084.40m  13' 5.251"915' 56"2314' 5.25"- - 446 -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  7.11.Foley, Nick Foley, Nick Wilkinson, Alec Koehne, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)NH NH 4.707m NH  13' 5.252" 5514' 5.255"- - - -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  11.8.LaHaye, Spencer Dickmann, Jake Callahan, Calvin Perez, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)NH NH 364.702m 84.104m    13' 5.252"- 411 - -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  6.5.Beachler, Brennan Caufield, Kevin Rohe, Rob Klister, Bryan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshCarthageNH 14.40m NH 14.40m  2314' 5.25"5514' 5.255" - 411 9363 -
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC
1.9.12.15.8.Neloms, Dominique Jordan, Jonathan Brown, Cale Fleiger, Szymon Hoffman, Dan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCarthageCarthage7.166m 35.6488m 35.6488m 5.461m 6.3057m 923' 690"19' 11.75"20' 7.75"22' 7.25"17' 7.5"7104 - 263 - 263
  • 7.16m
  • 7.16m
  • 7.13m
  • 6.93m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2.9.3.11.8.Jordan, Jonathan Kissel, John Fleiger, Szymon Jordan, Jonathan Jordan, Jonathan SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshCarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage6.93m 35.6488m 6.3057m 6.19m 95.8617m 8522' 9"17' 1101"19' 8.255"17' 7.5"918' 6"985 - - 7104 -
  • 6.67m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.91m
  • 6.65m
  • 6.69m
  • 6.93m
3.15.10.7.5.Haase, Christopher Neloms, Dominique Hoffman, Dan Banks, Ron Neloms, Dominique JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseCarthageCarthageWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)546.894m 66.094m 546.894m 5.461m 95.8617m 22' 7.25"918' 6"918' 6"6821' 8.2560"17' 1101"263 - 7104 7104 -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.66m
  • FOUL
  • 6.89m
  • 6.37m
4.15.14.5.8.Ward, Darin Ward, Darin Neloms, Dominique Austin, Quenten Schlichter, Kevin FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4CarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageCarthage6.61m 95.8617m 6.3057m 936.0098m 35.6488m 6821' 8.2560"923' 690"2020' 3"18' 1.5"22' 7.25"487 - 7104 - -
  • FOUL
  • 6.44m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.51m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5.7.11.8.9.Schlichter, Kevin Jacobson, Andrew Ward, Darin Schlichter, Kevin Jacobson, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertCarthageCarthage6.3057m 95.8617m 6.3057m 6.61m 936.0098m 20' 8"2020' 3"22' 7.25"923' 690"20' 7.75"0228 - 1 7104 7104
  • 5.71m
  • 6.30m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
6.6.1.4.6.Miller, Reggie Hoffman, Dan Cornelius, Kendric Austin, Quenten Cornelius, Kendric SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)076.293m 076.293m 296.1719m 076.293m 076.293m 20' 7.75"19' 2.75"22' 7.25"20' 8"17' 1101"1 1 - 7104 -
  • 6.14m
  • 5.73m
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
7.2.9.15.9.Brown, Cale Haase, Christopher Neloms, Dominique Ward, Darin Schlichter, Kevin SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2CarthageCarthageWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)6.19m 6.19m 936.0098m 35.6488m 5.461m 20' 3.75"20' 7.75"20' 8"17' 7.5"19' 11.75"- 487 - - -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.12m
  • 5.68m
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
8.8.12.7.15.Cornelius, Kendric Miller, Reggie Fleiger, Szymon Jacobson, Andrew Austin, Quenten SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2CarthageWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-La Crosse296.1719m 325.52m 5.461m 076.293m 5.379m 2020' 3"6821' 8.2560"918' 6"20' 3.75"918' 6"- - 0228 - 263
  • FOUL
  • 6.07m
  • 6.17m
  • 5.94m
  • 6.11m
  • PASS
9.14.5.8.13.Austin, Quenten Neloms, Dominique Kissel, John Austin, Quenten Banks, Ron SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3CarthageCarthageCarthageSt. NorbertCarthage66.094m 6.93m 6.61m 6.3057m 95.8617m 19' 11.75"17' 7.5"20' 8"19' 2.75"8522' 9"- 263 263 7104 1
  • 5.98m
  • 6.09m
  • 5.76m
  • 5.69m
  • 5.93m
  • 5.89m
10.14.4.13.1.Carracher, Chris Jordan, Jonathan Fleiger, Szymon Haase, Christopher Schlichter, Kevin FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageCarthageCarthage936.0098m 35.6488m 6.93m 6.93m 6.19m 19' 8.255"17' 1101"19' 8.255"19' 2.75"19' 8.255"- - - - 0228
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  • FOUL
11.9.3.6.8.Banks, Ron Ward, Darin Ward, Darin Austin, Quenten Hoffman, Dan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1CarthageSt. NorbertCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)95.8617m 6.19m 66.094m 6.3057m 35.6488m 19' 2.75"18' 1.5"19' 2.75"19' 8.255"17' 1101"- 0228 - - -
  • 5.86m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.84m
12.12.5.15.11.Hoffman, Dan Jordan, Jonathan Fleiger, Szymon Miller, Reggie Cornelius, Kendric SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)35.6488m 66.094m 325.52m 6.3057m 546.894m 918' 6"8522' 9"20' 8"17' 7.5"18' 1.5"- - - - -
  • 5.64m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.30m
13.2.15.7.7.Jacobson, Andrew Ward, Darin Brown, Cale Carracher, Chris Miller, Reggie JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2St. NorbertCarthageSt. NorbertCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)325.52m 325.52m 325.52m 7.166m 66.094m 18' 1.5"6821' 8.2560"19' 11.75"19' 8.255"17' 1101"- - 263 - -
  • 5.52m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.44m
14.2.9.2.6.Fleiger, Szymon Fleiger, Szymon Hoffman, Dan Kissel, John Hoffman, Dan FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)CarthageSt. NorbertCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)5.461m 325.52m 6.3057m 6.93m 7.166m 17' 1101"20' 8"17' 7.5"19' 2.75"19' 2.75"- - - 0228 487
  • 5.15m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.19m
15.13.5.6.11.Kissel, John Schlichter, Kevin Fleiger, Szymon Jordan, Jonathan Neloms, Dominique FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertCarthageCarthageCarthage5.379m 936.0098m 6.61m 7.166m 6.61m 17' 7.5"19' 2.75"17' 7.5"20' 3.75"19' 8.255"- - 7104 0228 -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.37m

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.2.6.2.Davis, Brett Davis, Brett Lorenz, Matt Carracher, Chris SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse013.8491m 5413.171m 5413.171m 6913.12m 3545' 512"43' 0.550"43' 0.550"5340' 409"10 16286 88 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.84m
2.7.4.7.Greenup, Julian Blakey, Nick Carracher, Chris Badertscher, Cy JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse13.258m 412.9067m 5413.171m 12.29m 043' 5.7508"043' 5.7508"5340' 409"5340' 409"88 16286 447 16286
  • FOUL
  • 13.15m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.98m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.19m
3.4.1.5.Blakey, Nick Greenup, Julian Carlson, Garrett Carracher, Chris SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3CarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)5413.171m 12.29m 12.29m 013.8491m 7643' 2.53"7643' 2.53"3842' 1.5"7643' 2.53"36 1 - 447
  • 12.13m
  • 12.38m
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
  • 12.77m
4.1.4.2.Badertscher, Cy Carracher, Chris Badertscher, Cy Carlson, Garrett SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse6913.12m 13.258m 5413.171m 12.29m 43' 0.550"043' 5.7508"43' 0.550"42' 4"447 1 88 16286
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • 12.71m
5.6.6.7.Lorenz, Matt Lorenz, Matt Davis, Brett Blakey, Nick JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La Crosse412.9067m 13.258m 013.8491m 412.9067m 42' 4"5340' 409"43' 0.550"3842' 1.5"16286 447 36 447
  • 12.90m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
  • 11.56m
6.1.4.5.Carlson, Garrett Carracher, Chris Davis, Brett Carlson, Garrett FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCarthage12.8465m 412.9067m 5413.171m 13.258m 3842' 1.5"043' 5.7508"3842' 1.5"3842' 1.5"1 1 36 88
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.05m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
7.3.6.2.Carracher, Chris Carracher, Chris Carlson, Garrett Greenup, Julian FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)12.29m 412.9067m 013.8491m 013.8491m 5340' 409"3545' 512"43' 0.550"3545' 512"- - 1 447
  • FOUL
  • 12.03m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
10.1.20.Brandt, Jeremy Brandt, Jeremy Wilson, Brian JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)15.9952m 916.4063m ND 3442' 21"2753' 9.7520"652' 5.5"- 52105 -
  • FOUL
  • 16.40m
  • FOUL
  • 15.95m
  • 16.06m
  • 15.79m
9.2.18.Heinz, Mike Baehman, Zachary Brandt, Jeremy JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)113.4725m 16.2440m 15.44m 39' 1"53' 3.56"45' 7"- 078 -
  • 15.18m
  • 16.24m
  • FOUL
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
  • 16.09m
2.3.1.Lowry, Dan Balmes, Mark Cooper, John FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)15.9952m 516.0231m 814.70m 45' 7"452' 6.7500"8044' 4.25"- 968 -
  • 14.94m
  • 14.95m
  • 15.28m
  • 16.02m
  • 15.79m
  • 15.37m
10.4. Hosey, John Guyette, Derrik Heinz, Scott JR-3JR-3SO-2CarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)912.8550m 15.9952m 113.4725m 3442' 21"652' 5.5"548' 2.535"- 340 -
  • 15.99m
  • FOUL
  • 15.80m
  • 15.94m
  • 15.96m
  • 15.72m
19.5.20.Cooper, John Grosskopf, Nick Brandt, Jeremy SR-4JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshCarthage013.81m 1615.81m 013.06m 47' 2.25"9751' 10.5"8044' 4.25"- 732 -
  • 14.89m
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.81m
  • FOUL
8.6.17.Heinz, Mike Weidner, Adam Cooper, John SO-2SO-2SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert2414.6912m 15.44m 013.81m 38' 2.7596"650' 81"648' 2.750"- 131 732
  • 14.72m
  • 15.44m
  • 14.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL