January 25, 2014
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.4.5.4.6.Copper Country TrackCopper Country Track
(C)
Bethany LutheranCopper Country Track
(C)
St. ScholasticaCopper Country Track
(B)
A B A B B B, , , , Timothy Wildauer, Nate Stob, Nicolas Bruss, Luke HahnMason Gracia, Kelin Dunfee, Aaron Egelkraut, Michael Naumann, , , , Timothy Wildauer, Nate Stob, Nicolas Bruss, Luke Hahn, , , , 3:32.13 3:32.13 31:03:49.4534 31:03:49.4534 57:03:44.4812 3:41.37
2.2.1.5.5.3.St. ScholasticaBethany Lutheran
(B)
Bethany Lutheran
(B)
Copper Country Track
(B)
Copper Country Track
(B)
Bethany Lutheran
(B)
A A A A A AMason Gracia, Kelin Dunfee, Aaron Egelkraut, Michael Naumann, , , , Mason Gracia, Kelin Dunfee, Aaron Egelkraut, Michael Naumann, , , , , , , , Mason Gracia, Kelin Dunfee, Aaron Egelkraut, Michael Naumann3:38.20 31:03:49.4534 32:04:01.840 32:04:01.840 31:03:49.4534 32:04:01.840
3.2.4.5.4.1.Copper Country Track
(B)
Copper Country TrackCopper Country Track
(C)
Bethany LutheranCopper Country Track
(C)
Bethany Lutheran
(B)
B A B C A A, , , , Mason Gracia, Kelin Dunfee, Aaron Egelkraut, Michael NaumannMason Gracia, Kelin Dunfee, Aaron Egelkraut, Michael Naumann, , , , , , , , Owen Richardson, Julio Garcia, Lucas Malimanek, Josh Bruender3:41.37 3:32.13 3:38.20 57:03:44.4812 57:03:44.4812 3:41.37
4.6.3.3.1.3.Copper Country Track
(C)
Copper Country Track
(C)
Copper Country Track
(B)
Bethany LutheranCopper Country TrackSt. Scholastica C C B A B A, , , , , , , , , , , , Mason Gracia, Kelin Dunfee, Aaron Egelkraut, Michael NaumannOwen Richardson, Julio Garcia, Lucas Malimanek, Josh Bruender, , , , 57:03:44.4812 32:04:01.840 32:04:01.840 3:41.37 31:03:49.4534 3:38.20
5.4.2.5.5.5.Bethany LutheranCopper Country Track
(B)
Bethany LutheranBethany Lutheran
(B)
Copper Country Track
(C)
St. Scholastica A A B A C COwen Richardson, Julio Garcia, Lucas Malimanek, Josh Bruender, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 31:03:49.4534 3:32.13 57:03:44.4812 57:03:44.4812 3:32.13 3:32.13
6.5.4.4.2.3.Bethany Lutheran
(B)
Copper Country TrackBethany Lutheran
(B)
Copper Country TrackCopper Country Track
(C)
St. Scholastica B A A B A BTimothy Wildauer, Nate Stob, Nicolas Bruss, Luke Hahn, , , , , , , , Timothy Wildauer, Nate Stob, Nicolas Bruss, Luke Hahn, , , , , , , , 32:04:01.840 57:03:44.4812 31:03:49.4534 57:03:44.4812 3:41.37 3:38.20
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.1.3.Copper Country Track (B)St. ScholasticaCopper Country TrackCopper Country Track (B)Nathan Hood, Chrispin Johnston, Isaac Pringle, Jevon MaddoxJake Weidermeier, Max Ketterer, Justin Taylor, Jake JurkowskiNathan Hood, Chrispin Johnston, Isaac Pringle, Jevon Maddox Gracia, Dunfee, Egelkraut, Naumann3:32.13273:32.13273:32.132714:03:38.201
2.4.2.3.Copper Country Track (C)Copper Country Track (B)St. ScholasticaCopper Country Track (B) Gracia, Dunfee, Egelkraut, NaumannNathan Hood, Chrispin Johnston, Isaac Pringle, Jevon Maddox Gracia, Dunfee, Egelkraut, Naumann Gracia, Dunfee, Egelkraut, Naumann44:03:41.376853:03:44.486114:03:38.20114:03:38.201
3.1.3.4.St. ScholasticaCopper Country Track (B)Copper Country Track (B)Copper Country Track (C) Gracia, Dunfee, Egelkraut, Naumann Gracia, Dunfee, Egelkraut, NaumannPatrick Spalding, Brent Cousino, Zack Klassen, Gabriel WykleJake Weidermeier, Max Ketterer, Justin Taylor, Jake Jurkowski53:03:44.486144:03:41.376844:03:41.376844:03:41.3768
4.1.4.3.Copper Country Track (B)Copper Country Track (C)Copper Country Track (C)Copper Country TrackPatrick Spalding, Brent Cousino, Zack Klassen, Gabriel WykleJake Weidermeier, Max Ketterer, Justin Taylor, Jake JurkowskiJake Weidermeier, Max Ketterer, Justin Taylor, Jake JurkowskiPatrick Spalding, Brent Cousino, Zack Klassen, Gabriel Wykle44:03:41.376853:03:44.486153:03:44.486114:03:38.201