January 31, 2014
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.3.Saginaw ValleyLake Superior State A BAndrew Mudd, Josh Simmons, James Walker, Travis Toye, , , , 52:03:24.10 3:52.714
2.11.Northwood (Mich.)Lake Superior State A AJordan Fields, Wally Clay, Karmine Jarmon, Jacob Hurrell, , , , 3:24.7066 3:45.97
3.2.Lake Superior StateAlma A ABrandon Hein, Kaleb Schweiger, Yazin Joseph, Justin BalczakHayden Francisco, Brian Murphy, Ja'Juan Pollock, Hunter Redman48:03:26.615 3:35.951
4.1.Saginaw Valley
(B)
Alma B AAndrew Middleton, Gerald Henderson, DaJuawn Wallace, Jalen Payne, , , , 3:35.951 4:06.1159
5.6.Ferris StateSaginaw Valley
(B)
A BHayden Francisco, Brian Murphy, Ja'Juan Pollock, Hunter Redman, , , , 3:41.765 3:44.2236
6.9.AlmaAlma
(C)
A ANicholas Fox, Austin Rodriguez, Lex Hollenbeck, Brent BuchholzKnute Hoffman, Ben Thelen, Scott Scripter, Jamey Paron35:03:42.0342 3:55.32
7.4.MSU ClubSaginaw Valley
(B)
A A, , , , , , , , 3:44.2236 35:03:42.0342
8.11.UofM Club
(B)
Alma B A, , , , Nicholas Fox, Austin Rodriguez, Lex Hollenbeck, Brent Buchholz3:45.97 3:41.765
9.9.Alma
(B)
Alma B AConnor Pendred, Jon Bricker, Thomas Paron, Michael RiojasKnute Hoffman, Ben Thelen, Scott Scripter, Jamey Paron3:52.714 3:35.951
10.10.Alma
(C)
Northwood (Mich.) C AKnute Hoffman, Ben Thelen, Scott Scripter, Jamey ParonNicholas Fox, Austin Rodriguez, Lex Hollenbeck, Brent Buchholz3:55.32 4:06.1159
11.10.UofM ClubNorthwood (Mich.) A B, , , , Knute Hoffman, Ben Thelen, Scott Scripter, Jamey Paron4:06.1159 3:41.765
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.1.1.4.Saginaw ValleyNorthwood (Mich.)AlmaSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley Mudd, Simmons, Walker, Toye Fox, Rodriguez, Hollenbeck, Buchholz Hein, Schweiger, Joseph, Balczak Mudd, Simmons, Walker, Toye Fields, Clay, Jarmon, Hurrell3:24.7033:03:35.952757:03:24.104657:03:24.10463:24.70
3.1.2.2.1.AlmaNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw Valley Fields, Clay, Jarmon, Hurrell Mudd, Simmons, Walker, Toye Fields, Clay, Jarmon, Hurrell Fields, Clay, Jarmon, Hurrell Fox, Rodriguez, Hollenbeck, Buchholz33:03:35.95273:26.6123:03:42.0363:24.7023:03:42.036
3.1.6.3.3.Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateSaginaw ValleyLake Superior StateAlma Mudd, Simmons, Walker, Toye Fox, Rodriguez, Hollenbeck, Buchholz Middleton, Henderson, Wallace, Payne Hein, Schweiger, Joseph, Balczak Hein, Schweiger, Joseph, Balczak23:03:42.0363:26.613:24.703:26.613:24.70
3.2.3.4.1.Lake Superior StateSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley (B)Saginaw Valley (B)Alma Fox, Rodriguez, Hollenbeck, Buchholz Middleton, Henderson, Wallace, Payne Mudd, Simmons, Walker, Toye Middleton, Henderson, Wallace, Payne Fox, Rodriguez, Hollenbeck, Buchholz3:26.613:26.6133:03:35.952733:03:35.95273:24.70
6.4.3.6.3.Saginaw Valley (B)Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyAlmaNorthwood (Mich.) Fox, Rodriguez, Hollenbeck, Buchholz Hein, Schweiger, Joseph, Balczak Fields, Clay, Jarmon, Hurrell Fox, Rodriguez, Hollenbeck, Buchholz Mudd, Simmons, Walker, Toye57:03:24.104623:03:42.03633:03:35.952723:03:42.03623:03:42.036
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
9.5.9.Alma (B)Ferris StateAlma (B) Francisco, Murphy, Pollock, Redman Francisco, Murphy, Pollock, Redman Pendred, Bricker, Paron, Riojas15:03:44.22583:41.763:41.76
9.7.9.Ferris StateMSU ClubAlma (B) Pendred, Bricker, Paron, RiojasBen Lambert, Colin Riley, Brian Durkin, Bennett Prud'homme Pendred, Bricker, Paron, Riojas3:41.7615:03:44.225815:03:44.2258
9.9.7.MSU ClubAlma (B)Ferris State Francisco, Murphy, Pollock, Redman Pendred, Bricker, Paron, RiojasBen Lambert, Colin Riley, Brian Durkin, Bennett Prud'homme3:41.763:52.7103:41.76
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
8.10.8.UofM Club (B)Alma (C)UofM ClubHarrison Clark, Michael McGahren-Clemen, Tyler Partridge, Greg SollishBuddy Herkenham, Juston Jaco, Andrew Le, Luke HurstBuddy Herkenham, Juston Jaco, Andrew Le, Luke Hurst3:45.9774:06.11994:06.1199
10.11.10.Alma (C)Alma (C)UofM Club Hoffman, Thelen, Scripter, ParonHarrison Clark, Michael McGahren-Clemen, Tyler Partridge, Greg Sollish Hoffman, Thelen, Scripter, Paron3:55.3224:06.11993:55.322
11.11.10.UofM ClubUofM ClubUofM ClubBuddy Herkenham, Juston Jaco, Andrew Le, Luke HurstBuddy Herkenham, Juston Jaco, Andrew Le, Luke HurstBuddy Herkenham, Juston Jaco, Andrew Le, Luke Hurst4:06.11993:45.9774:06.1199