March 13-14, 2014
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Awad, Thomas Timmins, Tom SO-2FR-1PennTroy44:01:53.98 2:11.106
2. Timmins, Tom Boria, Jessie JR-3SR-4PennWarner1:54.656 DNF
3.53.Mays, Jamin Parker, Shakiel SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleSaint Leo1:55.23 DNF
4.8.Graves, Rashaad Vicens, Jan Carlo FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Florida Tech1:56.2107 DNF
5.13.Manuel, Benjamin Hyde, Dan FR-1 Nova SoutheasternWarner1:56.6649 6:02:01.33
6.31.Deceus, JeanTomczewski, Erik  FR-1Florida Gulf CoastWarner39:01:56.738 13:01:57.6632
7.9.Cartagena, JoseHonadle, Jake  JR-3Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Tech19:01:57.2917 17:01:57.8641
8.6.Hernandez, Alec Mcmaster, Justin JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleNova Southeastern36:01:57.480 26:02:00.536
9.19.Smith, Brendan Harris, Brian SO-2SO-2PennSoutheastern U.13:01:57.6632 2:00.970
10.2.Nusbaum, Jonathan White, Wade SR-4SR-4WarnerFlorida Gulf Coast17:01:57.8641 20:02:13.00
11.28.O'Brien, Patrick Welch, Drew SO-2FR-1ChattanoogaEdgewood0:01:59.40 26:02:00.536
12.38.Edwards, Dwayne Awad, Thomas FR-1SeniorNova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.1:59.5182 DNF
13.30.Boria, Jessie Mcmaster, Justin FR-1FR-1TampaFlagler1:59.528 39:02:03.102
14.27.Lenssen, Nickolas Awad, Thomas FR-1SR-4Florida TechNova Southeastern3:02:00.3878 34:02:12.5554
15.49.Carpenter, Andrew Buliga, NickFR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida Tech5:02:00.445 1:56.2107
16.32.Mullin, James Graves, Rashaad FR-1 Saint LeoWebber26:02:00.536 2:04.08
17.16.Hodge, Dillon Cartagena, JoseSO-2FR-1FlaglerWarner2:00.5487 13:01:57.6632
18.38.Decius, Uguens Kilp, Timo SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternChattanooga32:02:00.8047 11:02:12.21
19.52.Welch, Drew Schultz, Daniel SR-4FR-1Southern WesleyanSoutheastern U.2:00.837 2:05.48
20.15.Smith, Andrew Deceus, JeanFR-1SO-2FlaglerNova Southeastern52:02:00.84 35:02:07.000
21.14.Mcmaster, Justin Daniel, Shomari JR-3FR-1Florida TechFlagler2:00.970 2:00.837
22.27.Giler, Emilio White, Wade FR-1FR-1WarnerUnattached6:02:01.33 1:59.5182
23.38.Bez, Niclas Shannon, Lucas FR-1JR-3Saint LeoNova Southeastern2:01.518 41:02:07.88
24.48.Buliga, NickBoria, Jessie  SR-4UNAT-South FloridaEmbry-Riddle2:01.603 20:02:04.4462
25.7.White, Wade Parker, Shakiel FR-1SR-4Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern16:02:02.4315 2:04.08
26.39.Schmick, Brennen Schmick, Brennen FR-1FR-1WebberWebber2:02.65 2:01.518
27.22.Parker, Shakiel O'Brien, Patrick FR-1FR-1TroyTroy39:02:03.102 2:03.6583
28.31.Pollard, Corey Nusbaum, Jonathan FR-1SeniorWarnerSoutheastern U.6:02:03.36 2:00.970
29.42.Lintz, Palmer De Leon, Corey SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.2:03.6583 20:02:04.4462
30.23.Tomczewski, Erik Bez, Niclas SO-2SO-2Northern KentuckyWarner2:03.864 4:02:18.0260
31.2.Gerow, Joey Boria, Jessie SO-2SO-2Wayne St.Florida Tech2:04.08 DNF
32.22.Billings, Scott O'Brien, Patrick FR-1JR-3TampaNova Southeastern2:04.2170 1:59.5182
33.48.Honadle, Jake Shurtleff, Clark SO-2FR-1Florida TechSoutheastern U.25:02:04.306 36:01:57.480
34.27.Shannon, Lucas Post, Robert FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Penn20:02:04.4462 1:56.2107
35.13.Kilp, Timo Edwards, Dwayne SR-4FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampa2:05.0110 2:08.6655
36.19.Carrie, Thomas Smith, Drew JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternFlorida Tech2:05.18 0:01:59.40
37.13.Marshall, Matthew Deceus, JeanSO-2FR-1ChattanoogaFlorida Tech2:05.43 1:54.656
38.42.Gardner, David Shurtleff, Clark FR-1SO-2Saint LeoPenn2:05.48 2:14.714
39.49.Schultz, Daniel Billings, Scott SO-2SO-2Florida TechEmbry-Riddle2:06.1046 20:02:04.4462
40.18.Jowers, Tyler Deceus, JeanFR-1FR-1FlaglerNova Southeastern29:02:06.611 16:02:02.4315
41.37.Gonzalez, Luis Daniel, Shomari JR-3JR-3Nova SoutheasternFlorida Tech35:02:07.000 20:02:04.4462
42.44.Halleib, Jordan Harris, Brian SO-2JR-3Florida TechFlorida Tech2:07.52 19:01:57.2917
43.15.Vicens, Jan Carlo Kilp, Timo FR-1SO-2WebberTroy41:02:07.88 20:02:04.4462
44.47.Pitt, Thomas Carrie, Thomas SO-2JR-3PennNova Southeastern32:02:08.525 16:02:02.4315
45.1.Knowles, Nickolus Parker, Shakiel FR-1FR-1Florida TechPenn2:08.6655 6:02:03.36
46.11.Ingalls, Thomas Post, Robert FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternWebber30:02:10.63 6:02:01.33
47. Post, Robert Marshall, Matthew FR-1FR-1WebberFlorida Tech2:10.819 34:02:12.5554
48.19.Jackson, Julian Lenssen, Nickolas SR-4 WarnerFlorida Tech2:11.106 26:02:00.536
49.40.Smith, Drew Billings, Scott FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Nova Southeastern5:02:11.78 DNF
50.4.Daniel, Shomari Ernest, Andre FR-1SO-2Florida MemorialSoutheastern U.11:02:12.21 2:03.864
51.34.douyon, luc Schultz, Daniel SeniorFR-1UnattachedFlorida Tech34:02:12.5554 32:02:00.8047
52.37.De Leon, Corey Shurtleff, Clark JR-3SO-2Nova SoutheasternUNAT-South Florida20:02:13.00 2:05.48
53.49.Smale, Tim Deceus, JeanFR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern53:02:13.291 41:02:07.88
54.24.Harris, Brian Harris, Brian SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Embry-Riddle2:14.714 DNF
55.47.Hyde, Dan Jackson, Julian FR-1FR-1EdgewoodFlagler37:02:17.29 2:08.6655
56.51.Cuervo, Pedro Kilp, Timo FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSouthern Wesleyan4:02:18.0260 34:02:12.5554
 28.courtoy, ryan Shurtleff, Clark SeniorFR-1UnattachedNova SoutheasternDNF 0:01:59.40
 14.Shurtleff, Clark Giler, Emilio SO-2FR-1PennSaint LeoDNF 26:02:00.536
  Ernest, Andre courtoy, ryan FR-1FR-1Northwood (Fla.)Florida TechDNF 34:02:12.5554
 10.Del Rosario, Alex Gardner, David JR-3FR-1Florida Int'lNorthern KentuckyDNF 32:02:00.8047
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1.17.9.10.Carpenter, Andrew Awad, Thomas Carpenter, Andrew Shurtleff, Clark Awad, Thomas FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2PennPennNova SoutheasternPennEmbry-Riddle1:57.861:53.980119:01:54.651:57.66081:57.86
15.2.2.17.2.Awad, Thomas Timmins, Tom Smith, Brendan Graves, Rashaad O'Brien, Patrick SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddlePennPennPennWarner1:55.2319:01:54.65DNF1:57.8612:02:00.80
8.3.1.18.18.Mays, Jamin Mays, Jamin Hodge, Dillon Carpenter, Andrew Graves, Rashaad SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleNova SoutheasternFlorida Gulf CoastNova Southeastern1:56.7361:55.231:56.6624:01:59.51912:02:00.80
 4.4.3.11.O'Brien, Patrick Graves, Rashaad Awad, Thomas Manuel, Benjamin Nusbaum, Jonathan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.ChattanoogaNova SoutheasternPenn1:55.2322:01:56.211:53.98011:53.98012:00.54
15.5.15.15.2.O'Brien, Patrick Manuel, Benjamin Awad, Thomas O'Brien, Patrick Decius, Uguens SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternFlaglerEmbry-RiddlePenn1:59.40421:56.661:53.98011:57.660822:01:56.21
11.6.9.18.8.Decius, Uguens Deceus, JeanManuel, Benjamin Carpenter, Andrew Smith, Brendan FR-1 SO-2SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternFlorida Gulf CoastNova SoutheasternPennPenn1:53.98011:56.7361:56.6619:01:54.651:56.66
17.8.8.17.12.Awad, Thomas Hernandez, Alec Nusbaum, Jonathan O'Brien, Patrick Mays, Jamin SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2WarnerEmbry-RiddleNova SoutheasternFlaglerNova Southeastern1:59.40421:57.48401:53.98011:56.7361:57.6608
6.9.12.8.3.Nusbaum, Jonathan Smith, Brendan Timmins, Tom Manuel, Benjamin Hodge, Dillon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2ChattanoogaPennPennPennFlorida Gulf Coast1:57.66081:57.66081:59.404222:01:56.2124:01:59.519
12.10.1.2.8.Nusbaum, Jonathan Nusbaum, Jonathan Mays, Jamin Graves, Rashaad Decius, Uguens JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FlaglerWarnerEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle1:57.66081:57.861:57.861:57.66081:53.9801
11.11.5.9.9.O'Brien, Patrick O'Brien, Patrick Mays, Jamin Timmins, Tom Graves, Rashaad SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleChattanoogaChattanoogaNova SoutheasternChattanooga1:57.48401:59.40421:53.980119:01:54.651:53.9801
5.12.10.11.15.Graves, Rashaad Edwards, Dwayne Timmins, Tom Smith, Brendan Manuel, Benjamin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Nova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.PennEmbry-Riddle1:55.2324:01:59.5191:55.231:59.40421:56.736
1.15.17.15.18.Graves, Rashaad Carpenter, Andrew O'Brien, Patrick Decius, Uguens Deceus, JeanFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddlePennSoutheastern U.Penn1:56.662:00.441:55.231:56.661:55.23
2.17. 4. Manuel, Benjamin Hodge, Dillon Mays, Jamin Hernandez, Alec Graves, Rashaad FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternFlaglerFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle12:02:00.802:00.541:56.662:00.442:00.54
5.18.18.18.12.Graves, Rashaad Decius, Uguens Mays, Jamin Deceus, JeanDecius, Uguens SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleNova SoutheasternPennChattanoogaNova Southeastern22:01:56.2112:02:00.80DNF22:01:56.211:53.9801
12. 1.1.12.Deceus, JeanShurtleff, Clark Hernandez, Alec O'Brien, Patrick Manuel, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Nova SoutheasternPennPennEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle1:57.6608DNF12:02:00.8019:01:54.651:57.4840
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.23.35.30.Smith, Andrew Parker, Shakiel Bez, Niclas Ingalls, Thomas FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FlaglerNova SoutheasternFlorida Int'lNova Southeastern14:02:00.846833:02:03.864220:02:01.5134:02:10.6385
23.20.30.41.Bez, Niclas Smith, Andrew Kilp, Timo Marshall, Matthew FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.UnattachedFlorida Int'l20:02:01.5120:02:01.512:02:06.613320:02:01.51
25.23.23.35.White, Wade Tomczewski, Erik Ingalls, Thomas Gonzalez, Luis FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternNorthern KentuckyUnattached12:02:02.43620:02:01.5120:02:01.5152:02:12.55
27.41.35.34.Parker, Shakiel Del Rosario, Alex Marshall, Matthew Shannon, Lucas FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TroySoutheastern U.Nova SoutheasternUnattached2:03.10362:03.103634:02:10.63852:05.433
30.40.35.35.Tomczewski, Erik Marshall, Matthew Ingalls, Thomas Ingalls, Thomas SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Northern KentuckyFlorida Int'lNova SoutheasternFlagler33:02:03.86422:05.43312:02:02.4362:05.433
34.40.30.20.Shannon, Lucas Parker, Shakiel Kilp, Timo Del Rosario, Alex FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.UnattachedUnattachedTroy9:02:04.4439:02:04.4432:03.10369:02:04.443
35.40.35.41.Kilp, Timo Tomczewski, Erik White, Wade Del Rosario, Alex SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.ChattanoogaNova Southeastern2:05.0112:05.43312:02:02.43620:02:01.51
37.51.20.23.Marshall, Matthew Shannon, Lucas Del Rosario, Alex Tomczewski, Erik SO-2SeniorJR-3SR-4ChattanoogaNova SoutheasternFlaglerSoutheastern U.2:05.433DNF2:05.4332:02:06.6133
40.46.51. Jowers, Tyler Del Rosario, Alex Tomczewski, Erik Tomczewski, Erik FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FlaglerFlaglerFlorida Int'lNova Southeastern2:02:06.613333:02:03.86422:02:06.613333:02:03.8642
41.46.46.41.Gonzalez, Luis Jowers, Tyler Parker, Shakiel Jowers, Tyler JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.Florida Int'lFlagler2:07.003252:02:12.5514:02:00.84689:02:04.443
46.20.20.51.Ingalls, Thomas Marshall, Matthew Kilp, Timo Kilp, Timo FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternSaint LeoTroySaint Leo34:02:10.63852:05.0119:02:04.4439:02:04.443
51.34.37.23.douyon, luc Smith, Andrew Gonzalez, Luis Shannon, Lucas SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern52:02:12.55DNF14:02:00.84682:05.011
 34.41.51.Del Rosario, Alex White, Wade Bez, Niclas Bez, Niclas JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida Int'lUnattachedChattanoogaNova SoutheasternDNF9:02:04.44312:02:02.43652:02:12.55
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
33.36.13.26.Honadle, Jake Giler, Emilio Boria, Jessie Pollard, Corey FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2PennWebberTampaTampa36:02:01.6042:00.971:59.52902:00.38
24.19.14.13.Schmick, Brennen Pollard, Corey Lenssen, Nickolas Smale, Tim SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WarnerFlorida TechFlorida TechNorthwood (Fla.)2:00.83523:02:13.29622:00.3836:02:01.604
21.19.19.24.Giler, Emilio Ernest, Andre Welch, Drew Giler, Emilio FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Northwood (Fla.)Florida TechSouthern WesleyanFlorida Tech2:00.83555:02:02.65702:00.83555:02:02.6570
44.44.21.21.Boria, Jessie Pitt, Thomas Mcmaster, Justin Lenssen, Nickolas  FR-1JR-3SO-2PennWarnerFlorida TechFlorida Tech2:00.97DNF2:00.9739:02:03.36
33.24.22.13.Pitt, Thomas Smale, Tim Giler, Emilio Schultz, Daniel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WebberFlorida TechWarnerFlorida Tech39:02:03.36DNF2:01.332:04.30
26.36.24.53.Lenssen, Nickolas Lenssen, Nickolas Buliga, NickSmale, Tim JR-3FR-1  Nova SoutheasternFlorida TechUNAT-South FloridaNova Southeastern2:04.301:59.529036:02:01.6042:01.33
26. 26.26.Mcmaster, Justin Schultz, Daniel Schmick, Brennen Buliga, Nick FR-1FR-1JR-3Florida TechFlorida TechWebberFlorida Tech3:02:05.1822:06.101155:02:02.65703:02:05.182
33. 28.26.Giler, Emilio Smale, Tim Pollard, Corey Honadle, Jake FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanWarnerWarnerWebber2:00.9755:02:02.657039:02:03.3655:02:02.6570
22.53.33.33.Carrie, Thomas Buliga, NickHonadle, Jake Pollard, Corey FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UNAT-South FloridaPennFlorida TechNova Southeastern2:08.522:08.522:04.302:04.30
21.26.36.36.Mcmaster, Justin Smale, Tim Carrie, Thomas Honadle, Jake JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Nova SoutheasternFlorida TechNova SoutheasternPenn2:04.302:01.333:02:05.1822:08.52
33.13.39.19.Mcmaster, Justin Welch, Drew Schultz, Daniel Smale, Tim JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3PennPennFlorida TechPenn23:02:13.296223:02:13.29622:06.10112:01.33
36.39.44.53.Pitt, Thomas Pollard, Corey Pitt, Thomas Giler, Emilio SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WarnerPennPennFlorida Tech1:59.52902:00.972:08.522:00.97
44.21.53.19.Boria, Jessie Giler, Emilio Smale, Tim Buliga, NickSO-2FR-1FR-1 UNAT-South FloridaTampaNova SoutheasternFlorida Tech23:02:13.29622:08.5223:02:13.296239:02:03.36
28.21.  Pitt, Thomas Buliga, NickErnest, Andre Pitt, Thomas SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternWarnerNorthwood (Fla.)Nova Southeastern2:00.971:59.5290DNF2:00.835
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
50.38.7.48.Cartagena, JoseHalleib, Jordan Cartagena, JoseCuervo, Pedro FR-1JR-3 FR-1Embry-RiddleWarnerFlorida Gulf CoastTampa22:02:13.00759:02:17.2971:57.2972:07.8866
29.50.16.7.Cartagena, JoseDe Leon, Corey Mullin, James Daniel, Shomari JR-3SO-2FR-1 WebberEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoSaint Leo11:02:12.212:11.10162:00.535839:02:07.525
48.47.29.45.Billings, Scott Knowles, Nickolus Lintz, Palmer Lintz, Palmer FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernWayne St.Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.2:03.65692:03.65692:03.6569DNF
31.55.31.47.Billings, Scott De Leon, Corey Gerow, Joey courtoy, ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleNova SoutheasternWayne St.Wayne St.2:00.53582:03.656933:02:04.0882:18.02
38.56.32.56.Billings, Scott Vicens, Jan Carlo Billings, Scott courtoy, ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoWarnerTampaSoutheastern U.2:07.886611:02:11.78416:02:04.216111:02:11.7841
45.49.38.48.Lintz, Palmer Knowles, Nickolus Gardner, David Gerow, Joey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida TechNova SoutheasternSaint LeoEmbry-Riddle39:02:07.5252:03.65695:02:05.4811:02:11.7841
56.29.42.50.De Leon, Corey Gerow, Joey Halleib, Jordan Cartagena, JoseFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodNova SoutheasternFlorida TechWebber39:02:07.5251:57.29739:02:07.5252:07.8866
55.52.43.48.Gardner, David Vicens, Jan Carlo Vicens, Jan Carlo Cartagena, JoseSR-4 FR-1FR-1Saint LeoWebberWebberUnattached11:02:12.2133:02:04.0882:07.88662:03.6569
47.52.45.55.Harris, Brian Vicens, Jan Carlo Knowles, Nickolus courtoy, ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberEdgewoodFlorida TechFlorida Southern2:11.101659:02:17.2972:08.667239:02:07.525
48.16.47.50.Hyde, Dan Billings, Scott Post, Robert Post, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WebberSaint LeoWebberFlorida Memorial2:07.886611:02:11.784158:02:10.81542:02:14.71
45. 48.52.courtoy, ryan Gerow, Joey Jackson, Julian Jackson, Julian FR-1SR-4SR-4 WarnerSaint LeoWarnerWayne St.42:02:14.715:02:05.482:11.101658:02:10.815
54.56.49.29.Mullin, James Cuervo, Pedro Smith, Drew Cuervo, Pedro SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Webber33:02:04.08859:02:17.29711:02:11.784139:02:07.525
16.55.50.29.Vicens, Jan Carlo Cuervo, Pedro Daniel, Shomari Billings, Scott  FR-1FR-1SR-4WebberFlorida TechFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial2:08.667259:02:17.29711:02:12.2158:02:10.815
16.31.52.32.Halleib, Jordan Post, Robert De Leon, Corey Halleib, Jordan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternFlorida MemorialNova SoutheasternFlorida Southern1:57.29759:02:17.29722:02:13.00758:02:10.815
31.56.54.50.Knowles, Nickolus Vicens, Jan Carlo Harris, Brian Lintz, Palmer SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Florida MemorialWebberSoutheastern U.Saint LeoDNF2:00.535842:02:14.7111:02:12.21
32.55.55.31.Harris, Brian Gardner, David Hyde, Dan Billings, Scott FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Florida SouthernEdgewoodEmbry-Riddle2:07.886622:02:13.00759:02:17.2972:08.6672
 38.56.47.Jackson, Julian Harris, Brian Cuervo, Pedro Hyde, Dan  FR-1FR-1 Nova SoutheasternTampaFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.6:02:04.21611:57.2972:18.022:11.1016
50.32. 47.Lintz, Palmer Billings, Scott courtoy, ryan Knowles, Nickolus SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1Southeastern U.Saint LeoUnattachedTampa59:02:17.297DNFDNFDNF