March 21-22, 2014
|
Wake Forest - Winston-Salem, NC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
58.1.28.Brown, Damon Graves, Kyle Gooding, Darrel SO-2JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanWake ForestRobert Morris5:01:57.066 59:01:49.94 1:57.861
61.2.9.Brown, Damon Holden, Simon Strutton, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4BartonWake ForestRobert Morris1:57.1388 38:01:50.22 11:01:53.523
37.3.24.Scheving, Tyler Hanko, Jared Lake, Noah FR-1SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonUnattached56:01:51.804 19:01:50.680 1:51.566
68.4.15.Johnson, Evan Johnson, Onyx Barber, Jason SR-4FR-1SO-2N.C. CentralMorgan StateUNC-Greensboro1:56.461 1:51.562 19:01:54.162
9.4.33.Barber, Jason Rojas, Raphael Hodge, Jonathan SO-2JR-3SO-2ShawAppalachian StateUNC-Greensboro2:02.435 1:51.566 DNF
43.6.48.Gooding, Darrel Brown, Kevin Rojas, Raphael SR-4SR-4SO-2High PointMiami (Ohio)N.C. Central56:01:51.804 56:01:51.804 2:18.94
4.7.2.Carotenuto, Michael Crimmins, Brian Norton, Chad FR-1SO-2JR-3Robert MorrisBuffaloFairleigh Dickinson16:01:56.928 57:01:51.8596 1:59.275
55.8.30.Scheving, Tyler Coffin, Wade Nelson, AnthonyJR-3SR-4FR-1Virginia WesleyanMiami (Ohio)Fairleigh Dickinson1:56.000 1:52.56 1:59.275
20.9.68.Wilson, Brady Gentile, Nick Nicely, Cimarron FR-1SR-4JR-3UNC-GreensboroRobert MorrisFairleigh Dickinson11:01:53.5878 1:53.3698 5:01:57.066
3.10.27.Smutko, Jacob Thompson, Freddie Goncarovs, Andris FR-1SR-4FR-1Indiana WesleyanRobert MorrisVirginia Wesleyan1:58.166 11:01:53.523 1:51.566
52.11.37.Williams, Myles Bedell, Michael Lewis, Michael SR-4JR-3FR-1GuilfordCampbellMorgan State22:02:08.12 11:01:53.5878 1:57.1388
20.12.52.Lake, Noah Dusing, Andrew Johnson, Evan FR-1FR-1SO-2Appalachian StateMiami (Ohio)Pittsburgh1:58.12 1:53.620 42:02:00.3013
7.13.66.Hardy, Haneef Gerberich, Drew Reynolds, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3Virginia WesleyanRobert MorrisWake Forest11:01:53.5878 1:54.033 55:02:03.5936
22.14.38.Boone, Alphonso Comisford, Joey Tucker, Lenier SO-2SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateMiami (Ohio)Virginia Wesleyan1:58.05 19:01:54.162 59:01:59.40
30.15.29.Westervelt, Patrick James, Deandre Gentile, Nick SR-4FR-1FR-1Miami (Ohio)N.C. CentralGuilford49:02:00.53 1:54.26 DNF
8.16.49.Strutton, Daniel Ross, Charles Goncarovs, Andris FR-1SR-4SO-2ShawPittsburghGuilford11:01:53.5878 1:54.49 50:02:02.00
8.17.3.Guth, Phlip Hardy, Haneef Edmonds, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1BartonMorgan StateMiami (Ohio)56:01:51.804 18:01:54.6532 1:59.275
39.18.33.Hargwood, Derrick Trzeciak, Josh Ramsey, Andrew JR-3FR-1SR-4Robert MorrisPittsburghHigh Point2:10.106 54:01:54.71 16:01:56.928
24.19. Graves, Kyle Carotenuto, Michael Brown, Damon SR-4SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonRowanUNC-Greensboro1:58.12 1:55.11 2:11.02
56.20.32.Brown, Damon Horgan, Ryan Dallago, Matt JR-3SO-2SR-4MonmouthWake ForestUNC-Greensboro1:53.620 1:55.3432 19:01:54.162
4.21.20.McBride, Zackery Morra, Andrew Nelson, AnthonyFR-1FR-1FR-1ConcordLafayetteConcord19:01:54.162 1:56.000 2:00.1285
52.22.48.Lewis, Michael Fritz, Sean Dusing, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroMount St. Mary'sConcord3:02:22.63 57:01:56.1364 2:19.46
26.23.13.Goodrich, Luke Tucker, Lenier Hardy, Haneef SR-4FR-1JR-3Morgan StateMorgan StateHigh Point19:01:50.680 1:56.461 2:08.48
66.24.35.Boyd, Ben Edmonds, Austin Goodrich, Luke SR-4JR-3SR-4Miami (Ohio)BartonGuilford49:02:00.53 38:01:56.71 25:02:16.144
3.25.65.Hardy, Haneef Martin, Hansen Strutton, Daniel SR-4SR-4FR-1Wake ForestIndiana WesleyanAppalachian State19:01:54.162 16:01:56.928 1:56.461
27.26.44.Coffin, Wade Boyd, Ben Fritz, Sean SR-4JR-3SR-4Morgan StateMonmouthBarton1:54.26 5:01:57.066 38:01:50.22
13.27.43.Ross, Charles Nelson, AnthonyGuth, Phlip FR-1 SO-2GuilfordUnattachedRowan1:57.523 1:57.1388 5:01:57.066
17.28.61.Gerberich, Drew Guth, Phlip Martin, Hansen FR-1SR-4JR-3Wake ForestFairleigh DickinsonBuffalo49:02:00.53 1:57.523 1:57.861
61.29.44.O'Brien, William Castelli, Tyler Hargwood, Derrick SR-4SO-2FR-1PittsburghPittsburghWake Forest25:02:16.144 1:57.7215 1:57.861
 30.67.Melius, Hunter McBride, Zackery Elwood, John SO-2SO-2FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)1:52.56 1:57.861 1:58.166
55.31.52.Dugan, Brad Gooding, Darrel Tucker, Lenier SR-4SO-2SO-2BartonFairleigh DickinsonGuilford1:53.620 7:01:58.01 2:36.73
3.32.9.Martin, Hansen Wilson, Brady Williams, Eric JR-3FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonWake ForestShaw2:19.46 1:58.05 1:58.12
31.33.54.Johnson, Evan Goodrich, Luke Hardy, Haneef SO-2FR-1FR-1N.C. CentralHigh PointAppalachian State1:53.3698 1:58.12 1:57.861
49.34.66.Johnson, Onyx Johnson, Evan Boone, Alphonso JR-3SO-2FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMorgan StateBarton1:58.12 1:58.166 11:01:53.5878
52.35.48.Castelli, Tyler Elwood, John Guth, Phlip JR-3SO-2SO-2Morgan StateUNC-GreensboroPittsburgh59:01:59.40 1:59.18 57:01:51.8596
54.36.36.Brown, Damon Ovendorf, Peter Crimmins, Brian FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount St. Mary'sAppalachian StateMorgan StateDNF 1:59.275 47:02:04.3947
29.37.45.Hargwood, Derrick Hodge, Jonathan Goncarovs, Andris FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. Mary'sUNC-GreensboroNotre Dame (Ohio)47:02:04.3947 1:59.36 2:00.1285
29.38.58.Strutton, Daniel Hargwood, Derrick Jividan, Alex FR-1SR-4SO-2UNC-GreensboroLafayetteMorgan State1:54.49 59:01:59.40 54:01:54.71
3.39.54.Westervelt, Patrick Coward, Greg Williams, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1GuilfordN.C. CentralFairleigh Dickinson1:56.000 2:00.0796 1:57.7215
37.40.26.Dallago, Matt Lewis, Michael Comisford, Joey SO-2JR-3JR-3High PointRowanConcord42:02:00.3013 2:00.1285 1:54.49
 41.11.Trzeciak, Josh Jewell, Christopher James, Deandre FR-1SO-2FR-1High PointMount St. Mary'sGuilford57:01:51.8596 42:02:00.3013 1:58.05
61.42.62.Martin, Hansen Norton, Chad Ogburn, Dustin SR-4SR-4SO-2High PointGuilfordHigh Point2:15.90 49:02:00.53 2:00.0796
58.43.63.Horgan, Ryan Nicely, Cimarron Ogburn, Dustin FR-1FR-1JR-3CampbellConcordNotre Dame (Ohio)19:01:54.162 20:02:00.65 2:14.247
 44.63.Strutton, Daniel Dugan, Brad Simones, Quint SR-4SR-4JR-3Morgan StateConcordWake Forest7:01:58.01 18:02:00.7347 1:55.3432
 45.38.Smutko, Jacob Dallago, Matt Coward, Greg JR-3JR-3SO-2Virginia WesleyanPittsburghGuilford1:56.461 50:02:02.00 1:58.05
36.46.20.Brown, Kevin Ortiz, Frank Rojas, Raphael SR-4SR-4FR-1PittsburghFairleigh DickinsonConcord20:02:00.65 2:02.435 2:00.1285
68.47.45.Coward, Greg Goncarovs, Andris Hodge, Jonathan JR-3JR-3FR-1High PointGuilfordBarton11:01:53.5878 17:02:02.8532 2:02.435
14.48.19.Rojas, Raphael Boone, Alphonso Ogburn, Dustin  FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroShawN.C. Central2:09.8613 55:02:03.5936 2:11.02
42.49.27.McBride, Zackery Chapman, DayQuan Comisford, Joey FR-1FR-1 Fairleigh DickinsonShawRobert Morris54:01:54.71 2:03.70 19:01:50.680
4.50.10.Martin, Hansen Williams, Nick Gentile, Nick SR-4FR-1SR-4GuilfordHigh PointGuilford2:04.024 2:04.024 1:56.000
13.51.35.Goncarovs, Andris Lopez, Luar Ramsey, Andrew SR-4FR-1FR-1Miami (Ohio)BartonBarton1:58.05 47:02:04.3947 59:01:49.94
9.52.59.Westervelt, Patrick Lake, Noah Edmonds, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroNotre Dame (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)7:01:58.01 42:02:04.939 25:02:16.144
7.53.52.Horgan, Ryan Melius, Hunter Barber, Jason FR-1JR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonVirginia WesleyanFairleigh Dickinson54:01:54.71 54:02:06.6892 54:01:54.71
45.54.39.Smutko, Jacob O'Brien, William Williams, Myles SO-2SR-4SO-2GuilfordNotre Dame (Ohio)Appalachian State2:00.1285 22:02:08.12 58:02:27.0985
28.55.54.Williams, Eric Strutton, Daniel Boone, Alphonso SR-4JR-3FR-1Morgan StateBartonFairleigh Dickinson2:03.70 2:08.48 3:02:22.63
34.56.27.Lopez, Luar Tredway, Tony Rojas, Raphael SO-2FR-1SR-4Virginia WesleyanConcordLafayette1:58.05 2:09.8613 7:01:58.01
63.57.59.Scheving, Tyler Jividan, Alex Brown, Damon FR-1FR-1FR-1BartonConcordUNC-Greensboro5:01:57.066 2:10.106 2:09.8613
41.58. Simones, Quint Lewis, Austin Brown, Damon JR-3FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)2:03.70 2:11.02 1:55.3432
65.59.25.Wilson, Brady Reynolds, Nick Hargwood, Derrick SO-2FR-1JR-3Morgan StateGuilfordAppalachian State2:14.247 2:14.247 54:01:54.71
 60.4.Edmonds, Austin Williams, Myles Tredway, Tony FR-1FR-1FR-1ShawFairleigh DickinsonRowan1:58.166 2:14.7977 1:54.26
4.61.60.Thompson, Freddie Westervelt, Patrick Barber, Jason FR-1SR-4JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonGuilfordGuilford2:00.1285 2:15.90 20:02:00.65
35.62.19.Lewis, Austin Williams, Eric Crimmins, Brian SR-4JR-3JR-3Miami (Ohio)UNC-GreensboroBarton2:03.70 25:02:16.144 20:02:00.65
39.63.4.Edmonds, Austin Albright, Lucas Wilson, Brady SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sGuilfordGuilfordDNF 27:02:17.134 1:51.566
7.64.26.Simones, Quint Brown, Damon Nelson, AnthonySO-2FR-1FR-1MonmouthVirginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan5:01:57.066 2:18.94 19:01:54.162
37.65.15.Reynolds, Nick Ogburn, Dustin Morra, Andrew JR-3FR-1SR-4Wake ForestVirginia WesleyanMiami (Ohio)1:57.7215 2:19.46 59:01:49.94
25.66.61.Williams, Myles Garcia, Brandon Reynolds, Nick SO-2FR-1SR-4ConcordNotre Dame (Ohio)N.C. Central1:51.566 3:02:22.63 DNF
1.67.48.Ross, Charles Ramsey, Andrew Ramsey, Andrew SR-4SO-2SR-4BuffaloUNC-GreensboroNotre Dame (Ohio)1:58.12 43:02:25.33 7:01:58.01
14.68.10.Bedell, Michael Simones, Quint Graves, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1MonmouthGuilfordFairleigh DickinsonDNF 58:02:27.0985 2:14.247
16.69.30.Elwood, John Smutko, Jacob Jewell, Christopher JR-3JR-3FR-1PittsburghConcordMorgan State5:01:57.066 2:36.73 59:01:59.40
54. 20.Lewis, Austin Barber, Jason Melius, Hunter FR-1SO-2SR-4High PointUNC-GreensboroConcord2:14.7977 DNF 2:04.024
46. 2.Williams, Myles Scheving, Tyler Martin, Hansen SR-4SO-2JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)BuffaloPittsburgh59:01:59.40 DNF 3:02:22.63
19. 3.Chapman, DayQuan Gharbi, Yacine Tredway, Tony JR-3FR-1JR-3Miami (Ohio)BartonUNC-Greensboro1:56.000 DNF 1:55.11
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 9.1.1.9.Hanko, Jared Hanko, Jared Hanko, Jared Graves, Kyle Graves, Kyle Scheving, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)BuffaloWake ForestWake ForestBuffalo54:01:53.367414:01:51.8054:01:53.36741:50.68855:01:49.9454:01:53.3674
3.6.1.9.2.6.Brown, Kevin Graves, Kyle Holden, Simon Scheving, Tyler Holden, Simon Hanko, Jared SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Appalachian StateAppalachian StateFairleigh DickinsonWake ForestWake ForestBuffalo14:01:51.801:50.68858:01:51.8514:01:51.8018:01:50.22401:50.688
2. 1.6.3.4.Graves, Kyle Gentile, Nick Holden, Simon Graves, Kyle Hanko, Jared Graves, Kyle SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Wake ForestFairleigh DickinsonMiami (Ohio)Appalachian StateFairleigh DickinsonBuffalo54:01:53.367418:01:50.224014:01:51.8014:01:51.801:50.6888:01:51.5674
6.3. 1.4.4.Brown, Kevin Graves, Kyle Holden, Simon Graves, Kyle Rojas, Raphael Holden, Simon SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonWake ForestWake ForestBuffaloAppalachian StateWake Forest14:01:51.8058:01:51.85DNFDNF8:01:51.567455:01:49.94
2. 4.9.6.2.Rojas, Raphael Scheving, Tyler Hanko, Jared Brown, Kevin Brown, Kevin Scheving, Tyler SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4BuffaloWake ForestFairleigh DickinsonBuffaloMiami (Ohio)Robert Morris54:01:53.367455:01:49.9414:01:51.8058:01:51.8514:01:51.8058:01:51.85
6.3.6.9.7.4.Crimmins, Brian Gentile, Nick Crimmins, Brian Rojas, Raphael Crimmins, Brian Brown, Kevin JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Wake ForestWake ForestMiami (Ohio)BuffaloBuffaloBuffalo54:01:53.367414:01:51.8055:01:49.9418:01:50.224058:01:51.8554:01:53.3674
9.4.6.3.9.9.Scheving, Tyler Holden, Simon Scheving, Tyler Brown, Kevin Gentile, Nick Scheving, Tyler SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMiami (Ohio)BuffaloMiami (Ohio)Robert MorrisFairleigh Dickinson1:50.68814:01:51.808:01:51.5674DNF54:01:53.367455:01:49.94
9.2. 9. 3.Gentile, Nick Rojas, Raphael Gentile, Nick Graves, Kyle Scheving, Tyler Gentile, Nick SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWake ForestBuffaloWake ForestBuffaloBuffalo54:01:53.367418:01:50.224054:01:53.367458:01:51.85DNF54:01:53.3674
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.16.22.12.Johnson, Onyx Johnson, Onyx Johnson, Onyx Coffin, Wade FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Morgan StateMount St. Mary'sMorgan StateMiami (Ohio)58:01:51.561:52.56271:55.11438:01:56.13
8.14.16.16.Coffin, Wade Dusing, Andrew Fritz, Sean Coffin, Wade SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Miami (Ohio)PittsburghMount St. Mary'sMiami (Ohio)1:52.56271:52.562730:01:54.4901:55.114
12.8.19.4.Dusing, Andrew Carotenuto, Michael Comisford, Joey Dusing, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Morgan StateMiami (Ohio)1:01:53.6238:01:56.131:55.1141:54.16
14.4.16.12.Comisford, Joey Comisford, Joey Ross, Charles Carotenuto, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Miami (Ohio)RowanPittsburghRowan1:54.1630:01:54.49030:01:54.49038:01:56.13
16.8.16.4.Ross, Charles Dusing, Andrew Coffin, Wade Fritz, Sean SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4PittsburghMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)30:01:54.4901:01:53.621:01:53.621:54.16
19.8.8.19.Carotenuto, Michael Johnson, Onyx Comisford, Joey Ross, Charles SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4RowanMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)1:55.1141:01:53.6238:01:56.1338:01:56.13
22.22.12.22.Fritz, Sean Carotenuto, Michael Fritz, Sean Dusing, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Mount St. Mary'sMorgan StateRowanMiami (Ohio)38:01:56.131:01:53.621:01:53.6258:01:51.56
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.15.13.Thompson, Freddie James, Deandre Nelson, AnthonySR-4FR-1JR-3Robert MorrisRobert MorrisCampbell1:53.5253:01:55.34401:54.710
11.11.21.Bedell, Michael Horgan, Ryan Dallago, Matt JR-3  CampbellPittsburghPittsburgh37:01:53.583612:01:56.00721:57.13
13.15.21.Gerberich, Drew Nelson, AnthonyDallago, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1Robert MorrisPittsburghMorgan State11:01:54.03711:01:54.0373:01:55.3440
15.27.20.James, Deandre Gerberich, Drew Gerberich, Drew FR-1FR-1JR-3N.C. CentralWake ForestRobert Morris34:01:54.261:54.7103:01:55.3440
17.20.15.Hardy, Haneef Horgan, Ryan Trzeciak, Josh FR-1 SO-2Morgan StateWake ForestPittsburgh1:54.6511:01:54.03712:01:56.0072
18.11.13.Trzeciak, Josh Morra, Andrew Horgan, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1PittsburghN.C. CentralRobert Morris1:54.71025:02:02.00041:54.710
20.45.27.Horgan, Ryan Gerberich, Drew Hardy, Haneef SO-2FR-1JR-3Wake ForestMorgan StatePittsburgh3:01:55.344025:02:02.000437:01:53.5836
21.18.10.Morra, Andrew Morra, Andrew Hardy, Haneef FR-1FR-1SR-4LafayetteLafayetteLafayette12:01:56.00721:57.133:01:55.3440
27.17.45.Nelson, AnthonyGerberich, Drew James, Deandre  FR-1FR-1UnattachedCampbellPittsburgh1:57.1312:01:56.007225:02:02.0004
45.18.13.Dallago, Matt Gerberich, Drew Gerberich, Drew JR-3JR-3 PittsburghRobert MorrisLafayette25:02:02.000434:01:54.2637:01:53.5836
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.31.38.Tucker, Lenier Elwood, John Martin, Hansen FR-1JR-3SR-4Morgan StateIndiana WesleyanBarton1:56.46810:01:57.7225:01:57.522
24.24.29.Edmonds, Austin Dugan, Brad Gooding, Darrel JR-3SO-2SR-4BartonIndiana WesleyanUNC-Greensboro1:56.717725:01:57.52211:01:56.9206
25.35.44.Martin, Hansen Dugan, Brad Elwood, John SR-4JR-3SR-4Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanUNC-Greensboro11:01:56.92064:02:00.7361:58.015
28.31.38.Guth, Phlip Dugan, Brad Guth, Phlip SR-4SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonConcordFairleigh Dickinson25:01:57.5221:56.71771:56.7177
29.29.24.Castelli, Tyler Gooding, Darrel Martin, Hansen SO-2SR-4SR-4PittsburghIndiana WesleyanPittsburgh10:01:57.721:59.4031:59.1846
31.25.35.Gooding, Darrel Edmonds, Austin Gooding, Darrel SO-2SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonLafayetteIndiana Wesleyan1:58.0151:56.4681:58.015
35.35.44.Elwood, John Castelli, Tyler Tucker, Lenier SO-2SO-2SR-4UNC-GreensboroMorgan StateMorgan State1:59.184610:01:57.721:59.1846
38.25.28.Hargwood, Derrick Gooding, Darrel Edmonds, Austin SR-4SR-4JR-3LafayetteBartonMorgan State1:59.4031:56.46810:01:57.72
44.24.28.Dugan, Brad Elwood, John Gooding, Darrel SR-4SR-4SO-2ConcordIndiana WesleyanPittsburgh4:02:00.73611:01:56.920625:01:57.522
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.46.Boyd, Ben Boyd, Ben JR-3JR-3MonmouthUNC-Greensboro1:57.0661:58.05
30.34.McBride, Zackery Wilson, Brady SO-2FR-1Miami (Ohio)Barton46:01:57.86291:58.05
32.46.Wilson, Brady Coward, Greg FR-1FR-1Wake ForestBarton1:58.0525:02:08.486
33.55.Goodrich, Luke Boyd, Ben FR-1FR-1High PointMonmouth1:58.123038:01:59.36
34.30.Johnson, Evan Ortiz, Frank SO-2SR-4Morgan StateUNC-Greensboro1:58.162946:01:57.8629
37.46.Hodge, Jonathan Strutton, Daniel SO-2SR-4UNC-GreensboroBarton38:01:59.3612:02:02.43
39.26.Coward, Greg McBride, Zackery FR-1SO-2N.C. CentralMiami (Ohio)21:02:00.07246:01:57.8629
46.30.Ortiz, Frank Boyd, Ben SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonN.C. Central12:02:02.4346:01:57.8629
55.46.Strutton, Daniel Gharbi, Yacine JR-3JR-3BartonMorgan State25:02:08.48646:01:57.8629
 55.Gharbi, Yacine Strutton, Daniel FR-1SO-2BartonUNC-GreensboroDNF12:02:02.43
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
48.36.40.48.Chapman, DayQuan Ovendorf, Peter Ovendorf, Peter Jewell, Christopher FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateAppalachian StateMount St. Mary'sShawDNF1:59.277032:02:04.930045:02:14.793
42.40.48.41.Lewis, Michael Lewis, Michael Williams, Myles Barber, Jason FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2ConcordRowanRowanShaw1:59.27702:00.12DNF2:03.5907
41.41.48.36.Norton, Chad Jewell, Christopher Nicely, Cimarron Williams, Myles JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary'sShawAppalachian State2:00.6502:00.30152:00.301545:02:14.793
 42.40. Williams, Myles Norton, Chad Williams, Myles Boone, Alphonso SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonGuilfordNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)2:00.532:00.5332:02:04.930040:02:03.70
43.43.48.49.Chapman, DayQuan Nicely, Cimarron Williams, Myles Ovendorf, Peter JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2ShawConcordMount St. Mary'sAppalachian StateDNF2:00.65032:02:04.93002:00.12
43.48.43.40.Norton, Chad Boone, Alphonso Ovendorf, Peter Ovendorf, Peter FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)ShawShawAppalachian State2:00.532:03.59072:00.121:59.2770
40.49.49.49.Norton, Chad Chapman, DayQuan Lake, Noah Ovendorf, Peter FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3RowanShawFairleigh DickinsonGuilford45:02:14.79340:02:03.7032:02:04.930032:02:04.9300
41.52.60.40.Chapman, DayQuan Lake, Noah Nicely, Cimarron Lewis, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2GuilfordNotre Dame (Ohio)UNC-GreensboroNotre Dame (Ohio)2:00.65032:02:04.93002:00.30152:03.5907
41.60.36.36.Williams, Myles Williams, Myles Lake, Noah Nicely, Cimarron SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2ConcordFairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary'sFairleigh Dickinson2:00.301545:02:14.7931:59.27702:00.12
43. 48.60.Lake, Noah Barber, Jason Boone, Alphonso Williams, Myles SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sUNC-GreensboroNotre Dame (Ohio)Appalachian State1:59.2770DNF2:00.301540:02:03.70
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
47.51.Goncarovs, Andris Williams, Nick JR-3JR-3GuilfordGuilford2:02.852:06.6823
50.50.Williams, Nick Williams, Eric FR-1SR-4High PointVirginia Wesleyan2:04.022:10.1037
51.62.Lopez, Luar Lewis, Austin FR-1SR-4BartonUNC-Greensboro8:02:04.392:11.027
53.54.Melius, Hunter Goncarovs, Andris JR-3FR-1Virginia WesleyanConcord2:06.68232:10.1037
54.53.O'Brien, William Melius, Hunter SR-4FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)High Point54:02:08.122:16.141
57.47.Jividan, Alex Melius, Hunter FR-1SR-4ConcordGuilford2:10.10378:02:04.39
58.58.Lewis, Austin O'Brien, William FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Concord2:11.0272:16.141
62.58.Williams, Eric Jividan, Alex JR-3JR-3UNC-GreensboroConcord2:16.1412:06.6823
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
56.61.Tredway, Tony Smutko, Jacob FR-1FR-1ConcordNotre Dame (Ohio)26:02:09.86512:36.7309
59.67.Reynolds, Nick Westervelt, Patrick FR-1SR-4GuilfordConcord2:14.24216:02:27.09
61.67.Westervelt, Patrick Albright, Lucas SR-4FR-1GuilfordGuilford34:02:15.90342:36.7309
63.56.Albright, Lucas Tredway, Tony FR-1FR-1GuilfordVirginia Wesleyan11:02:17.13726:02:09.8651
64.64.Brown, Damon Westervelt, Patrick FR-1SR-4Virginia WesleyanGuilford2:18.94312:18.9431
65.67.Ogburn, Dustin Brown, Damon FR-1SR-4Virginia WesleyanGuilford2:19.4672:25.330
66.67.Garcia, Brandon Brown, Damon FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Guilford20:02:22.6342:19.467
67.69.Ramsey, Andrew Westervelt, Patrick SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroConcord2:25.33026:02:09.8651
68.69.Simones, Quint Ramsey, Andrew FR-1FR-1GuilfordNotre Dame (Ohio)16:02:27.092:36.7309
69.63.Smutko, Jacob Albright, Lucas JR-3JR-3ConcordUNC-Greensboro2:36.73092:25.330