March 7-8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A ECAC DIII SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Mets NEICAAA NYSCTC B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jensen, Joseph   Hamilton 48.68 10
2. Curtis, Matthew   Rutgers-Camden 49.09 8
3. Wagenhauser, Matthew   Oswego State 49.18 6
4. Williams, Devonte   Stevenson 49.38 5
5. Sheppard, Carlton   Wesley 49.46 4
6. Julien, Adam   Emmanuel (Mass.) 49.67 3
7. Gainer, Gerrod   Albright 49.94 2
8. Gannon, Stephen   Worcester State 50.07 1
9. Williams, Jerel   Cortland St. 50.10 -
10. Hewett, Fred   Eastern Conn. St. 50.18 -
11. Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 50.27 -
12. Jarousky, Brandon   UMass Dartmouth 50.30 -
13. Bocobo, Geoffrey   Trinity 50.60 -
14. Ellis, Sean   Ramapo 50.69 -
15. Webb, Daniel   Southern Maine 50.72 -
16. Ameri, Luca   Wesleyan 50.87 -
17. Judge, Timothy   Bridgewater St. 50.89 -
18. Thomas, Ryan   Emmanuel (Mass.) 51.01   -
19. Keba, Nick   Gwynedd-Mercy 51.03   -
20. Chiaravalle, Shane   Stevens Institute 51.10   -
21. Abdillahi, Faisal   St. Joseph's (Me.) 51.17   -
22. Gager, Mac   MIT 51.17   -
23. Wilkes, Trevor   St. John Fisher 51.18 -
24. Femia, Matt   Ithaca 51.18 -
25. Collins, Joey   WPI 51.20   -
26. Israel, Jeremy   Regis (Mass.) 51.24   -
27. Kasemir, Alex   Tufts 51.25   -
28. Aleles, Nicholas   WPI 51.35   -
29. Diamantoni, Nicholas   MIT 51.40   -
30. Knapp, Jonmichael   Fredonia 51.45 -
31. Owiti, Keith   Williams 51.49   -
32. Kelly, Thomas   TCNJ 51.53   -
33. House, Donald   Rutgers-Newark 51.62   -
34. Landry, Dylan   RPI 51.67 -
35. Wong, Eric   Cortland St. 51.72 -
36. Dietz, Eric   Keene State 51.75   -
37. Smith, Jordan   Ithaca 51.75 -
38. Sanford, Devin   Keene State 51.93   -
39. Christian, Connor   Geneseo St. 52.13 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owiti, Keith   Williams 51.49   -
2. Smith, Jordan   Ithaca 51.75 -
3. Christian, Connor   Geneseo St. 52.13 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bocobo, Geoffrey   Trinity 50.60 -
2. Ameri, Luca   Wesleyan 50.87 -
3. Wilkes, Trevor   St. John Fisher 51.18 -
4. Wong, Eric   Cortland St. 51.72 -
5. Dietz, Eric   Keene State 51.75   -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abdillahi, Faisal   St. Joseph's (Me.) 51.17   -
2. Femia, Matt   Ithaca 51.18 -
3. Knapp, Jonmichael   Fredonia 51.45 -
4. Kelly, Thomas   TCNJ 51.53   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Judge, Timothy   Bridgewater St. 50.89 -
2. Kasemir, Alex   Tufts 51.25   -
3. House, Donald   Rutgers-Newark 51.62   -
4. Sanford, Devin   Keene State 51.93   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellis, Sean   Ramapo 50.69 -
2. Thomas, Ryan   Emmanuel (Mass.) 51.01   -
3. Collins, Joey   WPI 51.20   -
4. Israel, Jeremy   Regis (Mass.) 51.24   -
5. Landry, Dylan   RPI 51.67 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jarousky, Brandon   UMass Dartmouth 50.30 -
2. Chiaravalle, Shane   Stevens Institute 51.10   -
3. Gager, Mac   MIT 51.17   -
4. Aleles, Nicholas   WPI 51.35   -
5. Diamantoni, Nicholas   MIT 51.40   -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gainer, Gerrod   Albright 49.94 2
2. Gannon, Stephen   Worcester State 50.07 1
3. Williams, Jerel   Cortland St. 50.10 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Devonte   Stevenson 49.38 5
2. Sheppard, Carlton   Wesley 49.46 4
3. Hewett, Fred   Eastern Conn. St. 50.18 -
4. Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 50.27 -
5. Keba, Nick   Gwynedd-Mercy 51.03   -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jensen, Joseph   Hamilton 48.68 10
2. Curtis, Matthew   Rutgers-Camden 49.09 8
3. Wagenhauser, Matthew   Oswego State 49.18 6
4. Julien, Adam   Emmanuel (Mass.) 49.67 3
5. Webb, Daniel   Southern Maine 50.72 -