March 7-8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Colby A Emily Doyle, Michaela Athanasopoulos, Emily Tolman, Frances Onyilagha 3:53.80 10
2. Tufts A Lauren Gormer, Marilyn Allen, Rita Donohoe, Jana Hieber 3:54.02 8
3. Wesleyan A Ellie Martin, Kimora Brock, Sydney Cogswell, Aidan Bardos 3:54.44 6
4. Southern Maine A Nicole Kirk, Hannah Damron, Emily Panciera, Peyton Dostie 3:54.64 5
5. Johns Hopkins A Megan McDonald, Emily Nordquist, Ingrid Johnson, Maggie Shelton 3:54.83 4
6. WPI A Anne Harris, Maya Rhinehart, Liz Pellegrini, Alex Price 3:57.61 3
7. Oneonta A Brittany Cocchieri, Carrie Small, Amanda Knox, Chelsea Christonikos 3:58.45 2
8. Rochester A Laura Lockard, Cameron Edwards, Brittany Schutrum, Becky Galasso 3:58.49 1
9. St. Lawrence A Marisa Turner, Hannah Kinsey, Ketura Mason, Carly Stine 3:58.57 -
10. Oswego State A Kristen Harrigan, Valeria Kudinov, Marissa Pariseau, Katie Bott 3:58.84 -
11. Cortland St. A Dana Kupiec, Gabrielle Conant, Kiersten Duroe, Africa Harper 3:58.92 -
12. Ithaca A Harmony Graves, Alexandra Lewis, Eliza Dewart, Julia Jones 3:59.77 -
13. Lebanon Valley A Kristin Fitti-Hafer, Ashley Braungard, Lauren Decker, Cynthia Adams 3:59.78 -
14. Rutgers-Newark A Danielle Parker, Faith Njoku, Jazmyn Williams, Kimoy Connell 3:59.85 -
15. TCNJ A Joy Spriggs, Michelle Cascio, Kristen Randolph, Katelyn Ary 4:00.48 -
16. Trinity A Olivia Reny, Julianne McDonough, Jenna Wilborne, Kathareeya Tonyai 4:00.99 -
17. Bates A Elena Schroeder, Angeleque Hartt, Claire Markonic, Melanie Ehrenberg 4:01.25 -
18. Bridgewater St. A Abbie Pustis, Karen Anselmi, Amanda Lane, Rebecca Geldmacher 4:01.50 -
19. Bowdoin A Sam Copland, Addison Carvajal, Liz Znamierowski, Emily Clark 4:02.82 -
20. Springfield A Samantha Pomroy, Colleen Rice, Kimeisha Winkle, Gabriella Gaudreault 4:03.16 -
21. Misericordia A Mary Fairchild, Stacey Perrins, Kelty Fairchild, Amy Viti 4:03.56 -
22. Union (N.Y.) A Natalia Ciesielska, Madeline Frieze, Noemie Bechu, Hannah Najar 4:04.15 -
23. NYU A Lydia Guo, Drew Washington, Caroline Spring, Rebecca Turlip 4:04.71 -
24. Worcester State A Megan Taylor, Emily Riehl, Kimberly West, Alexandria McMahon 4:05.47 -
25. Wellesley A Sharon Ng, Kendra Waters, Isabella Narvaez, Kathleen Hanlon 4:05.66 -
26. RIT A Alicia Piscitelli, Liz Pieri, Carina Singletary, Meg Oliphant 4:06.11 -
27. UMass Dartmouth A Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkin, Gelynne Berger, Michel-Le Meranda, Hunter Carden 4:06.54 -
28. Utica A Brenna Stewart, Sarah Wiatr, Sheila Ramos, Anastasia Bowden 4:07.10 -
29. St. John Fisher A Chelsea Cleveland, Morgan Mastin, Kaitlin Rizzo, Sydney Saccone 4:08.53 -
30. PSU-Behrend A Franki Disalvo, Paige Allen, Abby Gilmore, Katie Spade 4:08.64 -
31. Wesley A Elizsha Streeter, Camille Ince, Stevi Carpenter, Kerri Pagels 4:23.55   -
  Rowan A Tashay Wilson, Brianna Crofton, Jessalynn Wright, Shailah Williams DQ   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Union (N.Y.) (A) Ciesielska, Frieze, Bechu, Najar 4:04.15 -
2. Wellesley (A) Ng, Waters, Narvaez, Hanlon 4:05.66 -
3. St. John Fisher (A) Cleveland, Mastin, Rizzo, Saccone 4:08.53 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. RIT (A) Piscitelli, Pieri, Singletary, Oliphant 4:06.11 -
2. UMass Dartmouth (A) Anderson-Jenkin, Berger, Meranda, Carden 4:06.54 -
3. PSU-Behrend (A) Disalvo, Allen, Gilmore, Spade 4:08.64 -
4. Wesley (A) Streeter, Ince, Carpenter, Pagels 4:23.55   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Lebanon Valley (A) Fitti-Hafer, Braungard, Decker, Adams 3:59.78 -
2. Rutgers-Newark (A) Parker, Njoku, Williams, Connell 3:59.85 -
3. Trinity (A) Reny, McDonough, Wilborne, Tonyai 4:00.99 -
4. Misericordia (A) Fairchild, Perrins, Fairchild, Viti 4:03.56 -
5. Utica (A) Stewart, Wiatr, Ramos, Bowden 4:07.10 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ithaca (A) Graves, Lewis, Dewart, Jones 3:59.77 -
2. TCNJ (A) Spriggs, Cascio, Randolph, Ary 4:00.48 -
3. Bates (A) Schroeder, Hartt, Markonic, Ehrenberg 4:01.25 -
4. Springfield (A) Pomroy, Rice, Winkle, Gaudreault 4:03.16 -
5. Worcester State (A) Taylor, Riehl, West, McMahon 4:05.47 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. WPI (A) Harris, Rhinehart, Pellegrini, Price 3:57.61 3
2. Oneonta (A) Cocchieri, Small, Knox, Christonikos 3:58.45 2
3. Oswego State (A) Harrigan, Kudinov, Pariseau, Bott 3:58.84 -
4. Bridgewater St. (A) Pustis, Anselmi, Lane, Geldmacher 4:01.50 -
5. NYU (A) Guo, Washington, Spring, Turlip 4:04.71 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rochester (A) Lockard, Edwards, Schutrum, Galasso 3:58.49 1
2. St. Lawrence (A) Turner, Kinsey, Mason, Stine 3:58.57 -
3. Cortland St. (A) Kupiec, Conant, Duroe, Harper 3:58.92 -
4. Bowdoin (A) Copland, Carvajal, Znamierowski, Clark 4:02.82 -
  Rowan (A) Wilson, Crofton, Wright, Williams DQ   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Colby (A) Doyle, Athanasopoulos, Tolman, Onyilagha 3:53.80 10
2. Tufts (A) Gormer, Allen, Donohoe, Hieber 3:54.02 8
3. Wesleyan (A) Martin, Brock, Cogswell, Bardos 3:54.44 6
4. Southern Maine (A) Kirk, Damron, Panciera, Dostie 3:54.64 5
5. Johns Hopkins (A) McDonald, Nordquist, Johnson, Shelton 3:54.83 4