March 7-8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wesley
(A)
A Markael Jenkins, Patrick Schlosser, DaJahn Lowery, Johnny Crenshaw 1:29.15 10
2. Worcester State
(A)
A Duy Truong, Todd Paquin, Stephen Gannon, Terrence Gibson 1:29.90 8
3. Ithaca
(A)
A Brennan Edmonds, Aaron Matthias, Kevin Davis, Jeffrey Hejna 1:29.92 6
4. Eastern Conn. St.
(A)
A John Boissette, Fred Hewett, Dvonte Chambers, Andrew Prince 1:29.97 5
5. Southern Maine
(A)
A Daniel Webb, Jeremy Collins, Jamie Ruginski, Kevin Desmond 1:30.01 4
6. Brockport St.
(A)
A Zachary Brown, Michael Danz, Alex Gibbons, Samuel Taft 1:30.22 3
7. Alfred State
(A)
A Desmond Chambers, Zack Woodard, Josiah Thomas, Khris Greggs 1:30.64 2
8. Gwynedd-Mercy
(A)
A Bobby Stone, Raymond Harris, Dieudor Pierre, Chase Toliver 1:30.72 1
9. Rochester
(A)
A Jeffrey Hrebenach, Max Sims, Brant Crouse, Eugene O'Hanlon 1:30.81 -
10. Ramapo
(A)
A Kevin Diana, Sean Ellis, Marquis Harris, Daryl Ansley 1:31.06 -
11. Oneonta
(A)
A Joe Carr, Tom Wheeler, Micah Patterson, Bobby Gallant 1:31.14 -
12. St. Lawrence
(A)
A Adrian Wilson, Christopher Payton, Shawn Lillie, Karim Creary 1:31.23 -
13. UMass Boston
(A)
A Nobert Simon, Fritz Gustave, Kelly Desane, Shawn Lawson 1:31.49 -
14. Hamilton
(A)
A Joseph Jensen, Jake London, Max Newman, Nathaniel Somes 1:31.51 -
15. Widener
(A)
A Will Betts, Ameer Sorrell, Ethan Schmalhofer, Jonathan Blake 1:31.53 -
16. Lebanon Valley
(A)
A Mickeal Pugh, Darryl Sweeper, Joseph Bennett, Ian McGinnis 1:31.57 -
17. Albright
(A)
A Sean Potter, Gerrod Gainer, Naeem Smith, Oumar Diawara 1:31.58 -
18. Trinity
(A)
A Peter Deraska, Maghayevbos Nosamiefan, Aman Stuppard, Geoffrey Bocobo 1:31.59 -
19. CCNY
(A)
A Devin Corpus, Thierry Diessongo, Christopher Laing, Peter Dehazya 1:31.67 -
20. Utica
(A)
A Nicodemus Gambill, Shane Ruffing, Christian St. Amour, Andrew Hoover 1:31.83 -
21. DeSales
(A)
A Carl Keri, Ethan Motsney, Zach Sikanowicz, Braheem Ingalls 1:32.05 -
22. St. John Fisher
(A)
A William Sterriker, Trevor Wilkes, Justin Rodriguez, Joseph Dagostino 1:32.20 -
23. Misericordia
(A)
A Aidan Marich, Carl Daubert, Luigi Tirro, Andrew Nelson 1:32.40 -
24. Stockton
(A)
A Chris Parlow, Taylor Denbleyker, Joe Strbo, Larry Floyd 1:32.44 -
25. Springfield
(A)
A Ryan Gower, Jacob Buhelt, Ken Toal, Brian Stacy 1:32.52 -
26. Farmingdale St.
(A)
A James D'Onofrio, Daquan Grant, Joseph Papa, Raymond Austin 1:32.64 -
27. Bridgewater St.
(A)
A Matthew Horan, Andrew Couture, Timothy Judge, Joshua Danner-Hicks 1:32.67 -
28. RIT
(A)
A Eric Hambleton, Tyler Quigley, Zach Zachowski, Emmanuel DoDoo 1:33.12 -
29. Rutgers-Newark
(A)
A Dennis Willis, Donald House, Jibril Beamon, Sean Woodley 1:33.23 -
30. Union (N.Y.)
(A)
A Tosin Kazeem, Joshua Rose, Ricco Pierre, Josh Davis 1:33.35 -
31. Stevens Institute
(A)
A Walter Goodwin, Shane Chiaravalle, Brian Fratto, Tom Halloran 1:33.50 -
32. Alfred
(A)
A Javon Nunes, Gregory Matos, Mykel Ferguson, Tchabelino Azimyt 1:33.66 -
33. RPI
(A)
A Kevan Dupont, Isaac Ocana, Joey Correia, Aaron Clippinger 1:35.40   -
34. Alvernia
(A)
A Scott McFarlin, Brandon Young, Cody Hughes, Christopher Lockhart 1:35.81   -
35. Stevenson
(A)
A Nathan Niederhofer, Dalonte Simpson, Taylor Getz, Shane Skyers 1:38.01   -
  Rutgers-Camden
(A)
A Trey Gilliard, Robert O'Brien, Jovanni Walker, Matthew Curtis DQ   -
  TCNJ
(A)
A Zach Hubner, Thomas Kelly, Jake Lindacher, Michael Spekhardt DQ   -
  Plattsburgh St.
(A)
A Luke Potash, Eric Adams, Alex Choi, Esa Jessop DQ   -
4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Farmingdale St. (A) D'Onofrio, Grant, Papa, Austin 1:32.64 -
2. Stevens Institute (A) Goodwin, Chiaravalle, Fratto, Halloran 1:33.50 -
3. Alvernia (A) McFarlin, Young, Hughes, Lockhart 1:35.81   -
4. Stevenson (A) Niederhofer, Simpson, Getz, Skyers 1:38.01   -
  Plattsburgh St. (A) Potash, Adams, Choi, Jessop DQ   -
4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UMass Boston (A) Simon, Gustave, Desane, Lawson 1:31.49 -
2. Trinity (A) Deraska, Nosamiefan, Stuppard, Bocobo 1:31.59 -
3. Misericordia (A) Marich, Daubert, Tirro, Nelson 1:32.40 -
4. RIT (A) Hambleton, Quigley, Zachowski, DoDoo 1:33.12 -
5. RPI (A) Dupont, Ocana, Correia, Clippinger 1:35.40   -
4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Brockport St. (A) Brown, Danz, Gibbons, Taft 1:30.22 3
2. Albright (A) Potter, Gainer, Smith, Diawara 1:31.58 -
3. Utica (A) Gambill, Ruffing, St. Amour, Hoover 1:31.83 -
4. DeSales (A) Keri, Motsney, Sikanowicz, Ingalls 1:32.05 -
5. Stockton (A) Parlow, Denbleyker, Strbo, Floyd 1:32.44 -
4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Worcester State (A) Truong, Paquin, Gannon, Gibson 1:29.90 8
2. Eastern Conn. St. (A) Boissette, Hewett, Chambers, Prince 1:29.97 5
3. Southern Maine (A) Webb, Collins, Ruginski, Desmond 1:30.01 4
4. CCNY (A) Corpus, Diessongo, Laing, Dehazya 1:31.67 -
4 x 200 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Oneonta (A) Carr, Wheeler, Patterson, Gallant 1:31.14 -
2. Hamilton (A) Jensen, London, Newman, Somes 1:31.51 -
3. Lebanon Valley (A) Pugh, Sweeper, Bennett, McGinnis 1:31.57 -
4. Rutgers-Newark (A) Willis, House, Beamon, Woodley 1:33.23 -
5. Union (N.Y.) (A) Kazeem, Rose, Pierre, Davis 1:33.35 -
4 x 200 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wesley (A) Jenkins, Schlosser, Lowery, Crenshaw 1:29.15 10
2. Alfred State (A) Chambers, Woodard, Thomas, Greggs 1:30.64 2
3. Widener (A) Betts, Sorrell, Schmalhofer, Blake 1:31.53 -
4. St. John Fisher (A) Sterriker, Wilkes, Rodriguez, Dagostino 1:32.20 -
5. Alfred (A) Nunes, Matos, Ferguson, Azimyt 1:33.66 -
4 x 200 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Gwynedd-Mercy (A) Stone, Harris, Pierre, Toliver 1:30.72 1
2. Rochester (A) Hrebenach, Sims, Crouse, O'Hanlon 1:30.81 -
3. Ramapo (A) Diana, Ellis, Harris, Ansley 1:31.06 -
4. St. Lawrence (A) Wilson, Payton, Lillie, Creary 1:31.23 -
5. Springfield (A) Gower, Buhelt, Toal, Stacy 1:32.52 -
4 x 200 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ithaca (A) Edmonds, Matthias, Davis, Hejna 1:29.92 6
2. Bridgewater St. (A) Horan, Couture, Judge, Danner-Hicks 1:32.67 -
  Rutgers-Camden (A) Gilliard, O'Brien, Walker, Curtis DQ   -
  TCNJ (A) Hubner, Kelly, Lindacher, Spekhardt DQ   -