May 2-3, 2014
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA
ICON KEY: GNAC Auto GNAC Prov NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Ofili, Cindy SO-2 Michigan 23.62 1.1
2. Bogatz, Samantha SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.89 1.1
3. Chapman, Melanise Senior Sheffield Elite Track Clu 23.90 1.1
4. Sims, Ashley SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 23.91 1.1
5. Shorty, Janaya FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 24.20 0.6
6. Cooper, Emily SR-4 Long Beach St. 24.24 1.1
7. Davis Price, Chandice   adidas 24.30 1.1
8. Wilson, Katie SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 24.34 1.3
9. Goosby, Kayla JR-3 Long Beach St. 24.49 1.3
10. Campos, Taryn   Unattached 24.54 1.1
11. Roach, Lindsay   Double Pillar 24.54 1.3
12. Bonilla, Kenia FR-1 UNLV 24.56 1.3
13. Walkeden, Leah Junior University of Alberta 24.63 1.3
14. Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 24.64 1.3
15. Thomas, Diamond FR Unattached 24.95 0.6
16. Franklin, Ashley SR-4 UNLV 25.11 1.3
17. Stewart, Alexandria SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.11 0.7
18. Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.19 0.6
19. Coquia, Micayla FR-1 UNLV 25.34 0.6
20. Crutchfield , Taisyn Senior Unattached 25.48 1.3
21. Wing, Jeff   Pac. Athletics 25.52 0.7
22. Stewart, Alexis SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.63 0.6
23. Smith, Jordan SO-2 UNLV 25.67 0.7
24. Thompson, Morgan JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 25.76 1.1
25. Syed, Saniya FR-1 UC Irvine 25.76 -0.7
26. Armstrong, Akia FR-1 UNLV 25.78 0.6
27. Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.82 0.6
28. Quintanar, Annelise FR-1 UC Riverside 25.86 1.6
29. Hardy, Jordan JR-3 UNLV 25.99 0.7
30. Hagen, Casey   Prodigy Tc 26.02 0.7
31. Weaver, Ash   Pac. Athletics 26.16 0.7
32. Rehn, Kamarria FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.18 -0.7
33. Howell, Aaron FR-1 Michigan 26.52 0.6
34. Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.54 -0.7
35. Goosby, Kristina SO-2 Long Beach St. 26.71 0.7
36. Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 26.95 0.7
37. Tassielli, Sydney SO-2 Grand Canyon 27.11 -0.7
38. White, Ayana SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 27.44 -0.7
39. Tooze, Maylea JR-3 Grand Canyon 27.59 -0.7
40. McGarity, Mally FR-1 Grand Canyon 27.65 -0.7
41. Wright, Lindsey SO-2 Grand Canyon 27.86 1.6
42. Skvarna, Kelly JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 28.04 -0.7
43. Petersen, Kaylin   Unattached 29.18 1.6
44. Hicks, Crystal JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 29.64 1.6
45. Cayabyab, Joanne SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 30.88 1.6
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ofili, Cindy SO-2 Michigan 23.62
2. Bogatz, Samantha SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.89
3. Chapman, Melanise Senior Sheffield Elite Track Clu 23.90
4. Sims, Ashley SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 23.91
5. Cooper, Emily SR-4 Long Beach St. 24.24
6. Davis Price, Chandice   adidas 24.30
7. Campos, Taryn   Unattached 24.54
8. Thompson, Morgan JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 25.76
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Katie SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 24.34
2. Goosby, Kayla JR-3 Long Beach St. 24.49
3. Roach, Lindsay   Double Pillar 24.54
4. Bonilla, Kenia FR-1 UNLV 24.56
5. Walkeden, Leah Junior University of Alberta 24.63
6. Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 24.64
7. Franklin, Ashley SR-4 UNLV 25.11
8. Crutchfield , Taisyn Senior Unattached 25.48
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shorty, Janaya FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 24.20
2. Thomas, Diamond FR Unattached 24.95
3. Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.19
4. Coquia, Micayla FR-1 UNLV 25.34
5. Stewart, Alexis SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.63
6. Armstrong, Akia FR-1 UNLV 25.78
7. Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.82
8. Howell, Aaron FR-1 Michigan 26.52
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Alexandria SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.11
2. Wing, Jeff   Pac. Athletics 25.52
3. Smith, Jordan SO-2 UNLV 25.67
4. Hardy, Jordan JR-3 UNLV 25.99
5. Hagen, Casey   Prodigy Tc 26.02
6. Weaver, Ash   Pac. Athletics 26.16
7. Goosby, Kristina SO-2 Long Beach St. 26.71
8. Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 26.95
200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Syed, Saniya FR-1 UC Irvine 25.76
2. Rehn, Kamarria FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.18
3. Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.54
4. Tassielli, Sydney SO-2 Grand Canyon 27.11
5. White, Ayana SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 27.44
6. Tooze, Maylea JR-3 Grand Canyon 27.59
7. McGarity, Mally FR-1 Grand Canyon 27.65
8. Skvarna, Kelly JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 28.04
200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quintanar, Annelise FR-1 UC Riverside 25.86
2. Wright, Lindsey SO-2 Grand Canyon 27.86
3. Petersen, Kaylin   Unattached 29.18
4. Hicks, Crystal JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 29.64
5. Cayabyab, Joanne SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 30.88