February 27 - March 1, 2014
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGee, Cory SR-4 Florida 9:10.48 10
2. Scott, Dominique JR-3 Arkansas 9:11.56 8
3. Strausa, Agata SR-4 Florida 9:15.70 6
4. Heymsfield, Grace SR-4 Arkansas 9:17.58 5
5. Fletcher, Grace JR-3 Texas A&M 9:27.68 4
6. Greene, Rebekah FR-1 Florida 9:30.36 3
7. Griesche, Cornelia SO-2 Miss State 9:35.79 2
8. Oswald, Chelsea SR-4 Kentucky 9:37.51 1
9. Tubbs, Taylor FR-1 Florida 9:38.94 -
10. Montgomery, Hillary JR-3 Texas A&M 9:41.35 -
11. Boozer, Leslie SR-4 Georgia 9:42.42 -
12. McDaniel, Bret JR-3 Georgia 9:47.53 -
13. Carlos, Carmen FR-1 Vanderbilt 9:48.56 -
14. Givens, Susan Rachel FR-1 Auburn 9:51.64 -
15. Stafford, Hilary FR-1 Alabama 9:52.39 -
16. Ziegler, Lisa FR-1 Miss State 9:52.91 -
17. Chandler, Rebecca JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:54.63 -
18. Neigel, Emma SR-4 Miss State 9:55.61 -
19. Jumper, Hannah SO-2 Vanderbilt 9:55.97 -
20. Kriegshauser, Courtney FR-1 Vanderbilt 9:57.58 -
21. Coughlin, McKenna JR-3 Mississippi 9:58.78 -
22. Mello, Nicole FR-1 Missouri 9:59.93 -
23. Joseph, Amira JR-3 Vanderbilt 10:03.29 -
24. Barzowski, Saga FR-1 Mississippi 10:12.37 -
25. Wolfe, Brooke FR-1 Missouri 10:15.03 -
26. Reina, Valerie FR-1 Arkansas 10:31.11 -
27. Kent, Christine SO-2 South Carolina 10:33.60 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ziegler, Lisa FR-1 Miss State 9:52.91 -
2. Jumper, Hannah SO-2 Vanderbilt 9:55.97 -
3. Kriegshauser, Courtney FR-1 Vanderbilt 9:57.58 -
4. Coughlin, McKenna JR-3 Mississippi 9:58.78 -
5. Mello, Nicole FR-1 Missouri 9:59.93 -
6. Joseph, Amira JR-3 Vanderbilt 10:03.29 -
7. Barzowski, Saga FR-1 Mississippi 10:12.37 -
8. Wolfe, Brooke FR-1 Missouri 10:15.03 -
9. Kent, Christine SO-2 South Carolina 10:33.60 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGee, Cory SR-4 Florida 9:10.48 10
2. Scott, Dominique JR-3 Arkansas 9:11.56 8
3. Strausa, Agata SR-4 Florida 9:15.70 6
4. Heymsfield, Grace SR-4 Arkansas 9:17.58 5
5. Fletcher, Grace JR-3 Texas A&M 9:27.68 4
6. Greene, Rebekah FR-1 Florida 9:30.36 3
7. Griesche, Cornelia SO-2 Miss State 9:35.79 2
8. Oswald, Chelsea SR-4 Kentucky 9:37.51 1
9. Tubbs, Taylor FR-1 Florida 9:38.94 -
10. Montgomery, Hillary JR-3 Texas A&M 9:41.35 -
11. Boozer, Leslie SR-4 Georgia 9:42.42 -
12. McDaniel, Bret JR-3 Georgia 9:47.53 -
13. Carlos, Carmen FR-1 Vanderbilt 9:48.56 -
14. Givens, Susan Rachel FR-1 Auburn 9:51.64 -
15. Stafford, Hilary FR-1 Alabama 9:52.39 -
16. Chandler, Rebecca JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:54.63 -
17. Neigel, Emma SR-4 Miss State 9:55.61 -
18. Reina, Valerie FR-1 Arkansas 10:31.11 -