April 18, 2014
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA GNAC Auto GNAC Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Lekeisha , Lawson   Unattached 11.17 2.0
2. White, Cierra JR-3 Texas Tech 11.38 2.0
3. Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 11.79 2.0
4. Peart, Teneshia   Calgary International T.C. 11.88 1.6
4. Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.88 2.0
4. Carper, Carly SO-2 South Dakota St. 11.88 2.0
7. Odegaard, Ashley   Unattached 11.94 1.6
8. Woodruff, Yasmin   Unattached 12.02 1.6
8. Roth, Sophie JR-3 Wisconsin 12.02 2.0
10. Stone, Nicole   Unattached 12.06 2.0
11. Anthony, Janesha SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.08 2.8
12. Shakespeare, Kayla FR-1 Southern Utah 12.09 2.3
13. Nesmith, Amani FR-1 Texas Tech 12.20 1.6
14. Wilson, Tegan   Calgary International T.C. 12.25 1.6
15. Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.32 2.3
16. Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.40 2.3
17. Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.41 2.3
17. Slemmons, Paige SO-2 North Dakota 12.41 2.8
19. Terry, Lindsay SR-4 Southern Utah 12.43 2.3
19. Odesjo, Amanda FR-1 Academy of Art 12.43 1.6
21. Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa FR-1 Nevada 12.45 2.8
22. Payne, Shania   Coq. Cheetahs 12.46 1.6
23. Archie, Sharessa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.47 2.5
24. King, Hilary JR-3 San Francisco St. 12.48 2.3
25. Pikes, Andrea FR-1 Idaho 12.50 2.5
25. Wendt, Alex JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 12.50 2.8
27. Smith, Domonique FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.51 2.3
27. Reed, Tiana SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 12.51 2.0
29. Kianipour, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.53 2.3
29. Collins, Cassandre   Calgary International T.C. 12.53 3.0
31. Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) FR-1 Seattle U. 12.54 2.8
32. Reuwsaat, Stachia FR-1 Chadron State 12.55 1.6
33. Garland, Isis JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.57 3.0
34. Darker, Sydia SO-2 UMKC 12.58 2.5
34. Brown, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.58 3.1
36. Lambert, Amber FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 12.60 2.9
37. Peterson, Wendy JR-3 Utah Valley 12.66 2.8
38. Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 12.68 2.8
38. Shaw, Latoya SR-4 Utah Valley 12.68 2.0
40. Roberson, Shavonne SR-4 Saginaw Valley 12.70 2.9
41. Alexander, Dominique JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.71 2.5
42. Rugg, Maya SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 12.74 2.8
43. Akanji, Mercy FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 12.75 3.0
44. Riley, Sydni SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 12.76 3.0
45. Moralez, Rachael FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.77 3.0
46. Carling, Bailey FR-1 Utah Valley 12.78 2.0
47. Stokes, Laura FR-1 San Francisco St. 12.79 2.9
48. Poole, Teyana FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.80 2.0
48. Holland, Mia SO-2 Colorado 12.80 2.0
50. Hudson, Renee SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.81 2.0
51. Rigsby, Michelle SO-2 Colorado Mines 12.83 2.9
52. Ramos, Kyanah FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 12.84 2.9
53. Short, Mallory FR-1 UMKC 12.86 2.9
53. Akanji, Michelle FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 12.86 2.0
55. Owens, Katie   UCAC 12.89 3.0
55. Isiguzo, Jasmine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.89 3.1
57. Ivancic, Veronica SO-2 Western Washington 12.90 2.5
58. Snyder, Tory FR-1 Chadron State 13.00 2.5
59. Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 13.05 2.5
60. Hicks, Lauren FR-1 Utah Valley 13.22 2.9
61. D'Neal, Amia   Unattached 13.26 3.0
62. Roszell, Jaclyn   Capital City TC 13.30 3.1
63. Tucker, Marina FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.36 3.1
64. Hayes, Erica FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.38 2.9
65. Foggo, Richina   UCAC 13.40 2.9
66. Maylan, Ashley   UCAC 13.66 3.1
67. Machnick, Taylor   Unattached 14.61 2.9
68. Wilkins, Tracey FR-1 Hope Int'l 15.47 2.9
69. Page, Josey FR-1 North Dakota 22.48 2.0
  Bowen, Lutisha   Unattached FS 2.0
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lekeisha , Lawson   Unattached 11.17
2. White, Cierra JR-3 Texas Tech 11.38
3. Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 11.79
4. Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.88
5. Carper, Carly SO-2 South Dakota St. 11.88
6. Roth, Sophie JR-3 Wisconsin 12.02
7. Stone, Nicole   Unattached 12.06
  Bowen, Lutisha   Unattached FS
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peart, Teneshia   Calgary International T.C. 11.88
2. Odegaard, Ashley   Unattached 11.94
3. Woodruff, Yasmin   Unattached 12.02
4. Nesmith, Amani FR-1 Texas Tech 12.20
5. Wilson, Tegan   Calgary International T.C. 12.25
6. Odesjo, Amanda FR-1 Academy of Art 12.43
7. Payne, Shania   Coq. Cheetahs 12.46
8. Reuwsaat, Stachia FR-1 Chadron State 12.55
100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shakespeare, Kayla FR-1 Southern Utah 12.09
2. Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.32
3. Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.40
4. Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.41
5. Terry, Lindsay SR-4 Southern Utah 12.43
6. King, Hilary JR-3 San Francisco St. 12.48
7. Smith, Domonique FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.51
8. Kianipour, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.53
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Janesha SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.08
2. Slemmons, Paige SO-2 North Dakota 12.41
3. Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa FR-1 Nevada 12.45
4. Wendt, Alex JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 12.50
5. Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) FR-1 Seattle U. 12.54
6. Peterson, Wendy JR-3 Utah Valley 12.66
7. Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 12.68
8. Rugg, Maya SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 12.74
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reed, Tiana SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 12.51
2. Shaw, Latoya SR-4 Utah Valley 12.68
3. Carling, Bailey FR-1 Utah Valley 12.78
4. Poole, Teyana FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.80
5. Holland, Mia SO-2 Colorado 12.80
6. Hudson, Renee SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.81
7. Akanji, Michelle FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 12.86
8. Page, Josey FR-1 North Dakota 22.48
100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Archie, Sharessa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.47
2. Pikes, Andrea FR-1 Idaho 12.50
3. Darker, Sydia SO-2 UMKC 12.58
4. Alexander, Dominique JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.71
5. Ivancic, Veronica SO-2 Western Washington 12.90
6. Snyder, Tory FR-1 Chadron State 13.00
7. Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 13.05
100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Cassandre   Calgary International T.C. 12.53
2. Garland, Isis JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.57
3. Akanji, Mercy FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 12.75
4. Riley, Sydni SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 12.76
5. Moralez, Rachael FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.77
6. Owens, Katie   UCAC 12.89
7. D'Neal, Amia   Unattached 13.26
100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lambert, Amber FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 12.60
2. Roberson, Shavonne SR-4 Saginaw Valley 12.70
3. Stokes, Laura FR-1 San Francisco St. 12.79
4. Rigsby, Michelle SO-2 Colorado Mines 12.83
5. Ramos, Kyanah FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 12.84
6. Short, Mallory FR-1 UMKC 12.86
7. Hicks, Lauren FR-1 Utah Valley 13.22
8. Foggo, Richina   UCAC 13.40
100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.58
2. Isiguzo, Jasmine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.89
3. Roszell, Jaclyn   Capital City TC 13.30
4. Tucker, Marina FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.36
5. Maylan, Ashley   UCAC 13.66
100 Meters Section 10
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Erica FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.38
2. Machnick, Taylor   Unattached 14.61
3. Wilkins, Tracey FR-1 Hope Int'l 15.47