February 20, 2014
|
Augustana (Ill.)-PepsiCo Center - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mosher, Isaiah FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.61   -
2. Ohioze, Michael FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.63   -
3. Frazier, Evan JR-3 St. Ambrose 6.77   -
5. Muse, Larry   Augustana 7.43   -
55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosher, Isaiah FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.61  
2. Ohioze, Michael FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.63  
3. Frazier, Evan JR-3 St. Ambrose 6.77  
55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muse, Larry   Augustana 7.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malone, Mike JR-3 Ashford 22.64   -
2. Teague, DeMykhal SR-4 Ashford 22.97   -
3. Simon, Martell FR-1 Ashford 23.26   -
4. Williams, Dion SO-2 Ashford 23.27   -
5. Anderson, Raymond SO-2 Ashford 24.21   -
6. Debord, Rasheed FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.42   -
8. Muse, Larry   Augustana 26.23   -
9. Budde, Nathan FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.38   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muse, Larry   Augustana 26.23  
2. Budde, Nathan FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.38  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simon, Martell FR-1 Ashford 23.26  
2. Anderson, Raymond SO-2 Ashford 24.21  
3. Debord, Rasheed FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.42  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malone, Mike JR-3 Ashford 22.64  
2. Teague, DeMykhal SR-4 Ashford 22.97  
3. Williams, Dion SO-2 Ashford 23.27  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoelschbach, Evan   Unattached 37.45   -
2. Krueger, David FR-1 St. Ambrose 39.63   -
3. Henkel, Derek SO-2 St. Ambrose 40.26   -
4. Deer, Kendall SR-4 Ashford 41.81   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Dion SO-2 Ashford 52.62   -
2. Anderson, Raymond SO-2 Ashford 54.56   -
3. Stephens, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.27   -
4. Scobee, Nick FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.21   -
5. Krueger, David FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.49   -
6. Mahoney, Patrick SO-2 St. Ambrose 58.37   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Midgley, Jordan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.62   -
2. Hyde, Tim FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.82   -
3. Smith, Riley FR-1 Ashford 2:10.17   -
4. Brown, Tim FR-1 Ashford 2:14.41   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McNamara, Nate SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:49.17   -
2. Colborn, Grant FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:50.90   -
3. McClain, Emmett SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:51.69   -
4. Artnzen, Tanner JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:55.42   -
5. Godlewski, Jake FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:55.69   -
6. Bailey, David   Unattached 4:55.79   -
7. Wiltshire, Tim FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:25.81   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bernard, Thomas FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:42.79   -
2. Saladin, Chris FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:50.25   -
3. Franks, Jordan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:13.64   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewing, Tanner JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.90   -
2. Deer, Kendall SR-4 Ashford 7.92   -
3. Johnson, Kaz SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.29   -
4. Mahoney, Patrick SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.62   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Ambrose
(A)
A 10:51.98   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Kaz SR-4 St. Ambrose 1.91m   6' 3.25" -
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
2. Scobee, Nick FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.76m   5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
2. Esser, Andrew SO-2 St. Ambrose 1.76m   5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Malone, Mike JR-3 Ashford 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.89
    P
  • 4.04
    P
  • 4.19
    P
  • 4.34
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
2. Lardner, Will SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.34m   14' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.89
    P
  • 4.04
    P
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
3. Funk, Rick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.19m   13' 9" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.89
    P
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XO
  • 4.34
    XXX
4. Wager, Nick SO-2 St. Ambrose 4.04m   13' 3" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
4. Hartmann, Bennett SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.04m   13' 3" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
6. Strain, Joseph SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.73m   12' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
6. DeMattia, Eric FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.73m   12' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
6. Eisenberg, Joshua SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.73m   12' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
9. Riccolo, Remington SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.73m   12' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.89
    XXX
10. Rusk, Lucas SO-2 St. Ambrose 3.73m   12' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.89
    XXX
11. Cluver, Kyle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.43m   11' 3" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
12. Hostens, Shay SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.12m   10' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
13. Krueger, David FR-1 St. Ambrose 2.82m   9' 3" -
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
13. O'Leary, Dan   Unattached 2.82m   9' 3" -
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
  Hunecke, Hans SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) NH     -
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Mahoney, Patrick SO-2 St. Ambrose NH     -
  • 2.97
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
2. Malone, Mike JR-3 Ashford 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.58m
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Debord, Rasheed FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.78m   18' 11.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • 5.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.74m
  • 5.42m
4. Cowherd, Tyler   Unattached 5.16m   16' 11.25" -
  • 4.19m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • 5.16m
5. Miller, Adam   Unattached 4.18m   13' 8.75" -
  • 4.16m
  • 3.84m
  • 4.18m
  • 3.86m
  • 3.79m
  • 3.99m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Esser, Andrew SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.53m   41' 1.5" -
  • 12.11m
  • 11.81m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.04m
2. Rusk, Lucas SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.89m   35' 8.75" -
  • 10.42m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
  Debord, Rasheed FR-1 St. Ambrose ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sikkema, Jerry SR-4 Ashford 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
  • 11.81m
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
2. Shollenberger, Josh   Unattached 8.92m   29' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.80m
  • 8.17m
  • 8.92m
  • 8.83m
  • 7.70m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Myers, Adam   Unattached 15.89m   52' 1.75" -
  • 15.10m
  • FOUL
  • 15.18m
  • 15.89m
  • 15.80m
  • FOUL
2. Gonzalez, David   Unattached 15.34m   50' 4" -
  • 12.81m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.91m
  • FOUL
  • 15.34m
  • 14.95m
3. Sikkema, Jerry SR-4 Ashford 12.81m   42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m