February 22, 2014
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Opitz, Cassy Thompson, Jenna SR-4FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota15:02:13.1877 2:28.6769
2.29.Peyton, LarissaThompson, Jenna  JR-3Run N FunSt. Olaf2:13.959 28:02:34.34
3.31.Sjelin, Maddi Ballet, Izzy FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota-Duluth20:02:16.04 25:02:16.43
4.16.Ferguson, Anne Platt, Brittany SO-2FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota Running Club25:02:16.43 2:18.184
5.21.Rothbauer, Amanda Ortberg, Cassandra SR-4FR-1Wis.-River FallsMacalester25:02:16.4389 9:02:28.519
6.12.Zeman, Andie Tucker, Jen SO-2FR-1MinnesotaSt. Olaf2:16.6052 16:02:36.624
7.1.Johnson, Kayla Opitz, Cassy SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:18.184 17:02:48.15
8.16.Ortberg, Cassandra Opitz, Cassy FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMacalester21:02:21.4266 21:02:21.4266
9.3.Platt, Brittany Pillar, Allison FR-1 Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth55:02:21.68 2:13.959
10.3.Thaemert, Jacque Thaemert, Rachel SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthConcordia-St. Paul45:02:22.45 20:02:16.04
11.7.Bollum, HaleyPeyton, Larissa FR-1Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota-Duluth2:22.4636 2:41.039
12.10.Trezona, Allison Greene, Ingrid FR-1SO-2St. OlafMacalester42:02:23.7056 42:02:23.7056
13.26.Ehreneich, Katherine Ocariz, Katerin SR-4SR-4MacalesterMinnesota-Duluth51:02:24.8901 17:02:48.15
14.15.Hassing, Kaitlin Hanson, Greta SR-4 Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:25.79 52:02:47.73
15.33.Coia, Kelsey Ortberg, Cassandra SO-2SR-4MacalesterMinnesota-Duluth2:26.744 28:02:34.622
16.8.Bailey, Lisa Howe, Sarah SO-2FR-1MinnesotaSt. Olaf2:28.493 2:13.959
17.14.Greene, Ingrid Zeman, Andie JR-3FR-1MacalesterMinnesota9:02:28.519 25:02:16.4389
18.18.Maxwell, Paige Prescott, Natalie JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota Running Club2:28.6769 2:26.744
19.30.Pillar, Allison Thaemert, Jacque FR-1 MacalesterSt. Catherine2:30.74 52:02:47.73
20.6.Hanson, Greta Ruschmeier, Sarah SR-4FR-1St. OlafRun N Fun2:31.09 2:41.039
21.16.Pierce, Shelby Bollum, HaleySO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota State2:31.1398 28:02:34.34
22.32.Stramp, Robin Thaemert, Rachel SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf55:02:31.859 55:02:21.68
23.28.Hoops, Suzie Jensen, Jerlie FR-1 St. OlafMacalester2:33.698 28:02:34.34
24.12.McManus, MauraHowe, Sarah  FR-1Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota-Duluth2:33.774 45:02:22.45
25.10.Ruschmeier, Sarah Thaemert, Jacque FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)28:02:34.34 2:37.37
26.14.Prescott, Natalie Trezona, Allison FR-1SR-4MacalesterSt. Olaf28:02:34.622 2:31.09
27.3.Weimholt, StefaniOcariz, Katerin  SR-4Minnesota Running ClubMacalester0:02:34.918 20:02:16.04
28.21.Sheehan, Erin Pillar, Allison JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Catherine16:02:36.624 2:13.959
29.28.Ballet, Izzy Hanson, Greta FR-1SR-4MacalesterMinnesota Running Club2:37.37 25:02:16.43
30.22.Ocariz, Katerin Tucker, Jen FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)35:02:39.89 9:02:28.519
31.1.Howe, Sarah Opitz, Cassy SR-4 St. CatherineMacalester2:41.039 2:31.1398
32.28.Thompson, Jenna Hoops, Suzie FR-1SO-2St. CatherineMinnesota-Duluth7:02:45.4928 2:28.6769
33.14.Tucker, Jen Ehreneich, Katherine FR-1SR-4St. OlafMinnesota52:02:47.73 52:02:47.73
34.17.Jensen, Jerlie Pillar, Allison FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf57:02:48.0233 57:02:48.0233
35.5.Wiesner, Hannah Ferguson, Anne SR-4JR-3MacalesterSt. Olaf17:02:48.15 55:02:31.859
36.17.Thaemert, Rachel Ortberg, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota State21:02:48.452 2:33.698
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Opitz, Cassy Ferguson, Anne SR-4SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota0:02:13.18159:02:22.4508
2.7.Peyton, LarissaFerguson, Anne  SR-4Run N FunWis.-River Falls56:02:13.9559:02:22.4508
3.10.Sjelin, Maddi Peyton, LarissaFR-1SO-2Minnesota StateRun N Fun2:16.0456:02:13.95
4.6.Ferguson, Anne Sjelin, Maddi SO-2 MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth49:02:16.43359:02:22.4508
5.10.Rothbauer, Amanda Zeman, Andie SR-4SO-2Wis.-River FallsRun N Fun2:16.432:16.04
6.5.Zeman, Andie Johnson, Kayla SO-2FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth2:16.60050:02:13.181
7.3.Johnson, Kayla Zeman, Andie SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota50:02:18.18680:02:13.181
10.10.Thaemert, Jacque Sjelin, Maddi SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth59:02:22.45082:16.6005
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.8.18.Platt, Brittany Ortberg, Cassandra Hassing, Kaitlin FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMacalester22:02:23.70472:21.42744:02:22.462
13.9.15.Trezona, Allison Platt, Brittany Maxwell, Paige  FR-1FR-1MacalesterMinnesota-DuluthSt. Olaf25:02:24.8931:02:21.687125:02:24.89
18.11.9.Hassing, Kaitlin Bollum, HaleyPlatt, Brittany   FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota Running ClubMacalester2:26.74164:02:22.4624:02:22.462
14.12.14.Maxwell, Paige Trezona, Allison Trezona, Allison SO-2FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. OlafMacalester2:21.427422:02:23.70472:21.4274
8.13.13.Ortberg, Cassandra Ehreneich, Katherine Bailey, Lisa FR-1SR-4 MinnesotaMacalesterMinnesota-Duluth2:26.741625:02:24.8925:02:24.89
18.14.14.Ehreneich, Katherine Hassing, Kaitlin Hassing, Kaitlin SO-2SR-4JR-3MinnesotaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:28.6712:25.79932:28.671
13.15.14.Bailey, Lisa Coia, Kelsey Platt, Brittany SR-4SO-2JR-3Minnesota Running ClubMacalesterMinnesota57:02:28.4972:26.74162:28.671
13.16.11.Coia, Kelsey Bailey, Lisa Maxwell, Paige FR-1SO-2FR-1MinnesotaMinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth57:02:28.49757:02:28.49722:02:23.7047
14.18.16.Hassing, Kaitlin Maxwell, Paige Ortberg, Cassandra SO-2JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota Running Club2:21.42742:28.6712:26.7416
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.21.Greene, Ingrid Sheehan, Erin JR-3SR-4MacalesterSt. Olaf33:02:28.51056:02:33.699
19.25.Pillar, Allison Hanson, Greta FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. Olaf2:30.7482:34.91
20.21.Hanson, Greta Hoops, Suzie SR-4FR-1St. OlafMinnesota Running Club2:31.09712:34.91
21.20.Pierce, Shelby Greene, Ingrid SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:31.138533:02:28.510
23.20.Hoops, Suzie Pillar, Allison FR-1FR-1St. OlafMinnesota-Duluth56:02:33.69933:02:28.510
24.25.McManus, MauraRuschmeier, Sarah  SR-4Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota-Duluth2:33.7756:02:33.699
25.23.Ruschmeier, Sarah Sheehan, Erin FR-1 Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota Running Club2:34.34012:31.0971
27.17.Weimholt, StefaniGreene, Ingrid  SR-4Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota-Duluth2:34.912:31.1385
28.24.Sheehan, Erin Ruschmeier, Sarah JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth9:02:36.6202:33.77
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.33.Stramp, Robin Thaemert, Rachel SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. Catherine50:02:31.8582:47.735
26.29.Prescott, Natalie Thaemert, Rachel FR-1SR-4MacalesterSt. Olaf10:02:34.626310:02:34.6263
29.26.Ballet, Izzy Ballet, Izzy FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. Catherine2:37.372149:02:45.49
30.32.Ocariz, Katerin Wiesner, Hannah FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine37:02:39.892:47.735
31.31.Howe, Sarah Thompson, Jenna SR-4SR-4St. CatherineMacalester2:41.032:47.735
32.32.Thompson, Jenna Ocariz, Katerin FR-1FR-1St. CatherineSt. Olaf49:02:45.4949:02:45.49
33.35.Tucker, Jen Tucker, Jen FR-1FR-1St. OlafMacalester2:47.73550:02:31.858
34.34.Jensen, Jerlie Stramp, Robin FR-1FR-1St. OlafConcordia-St. Paul18:02:48.02049:02:45.49
35.36.Wiesner, Hannah Ocariz, Katerin SR-4FR-1MacalesterSt. Olaf2:48.150949:02:45.49
36.22.Thaemert, Rachel Wiesner, Hannah FR-1SR-4Concordia-St. PaulSt. Olaf2:48.45082:37.3721