March 22, 2014
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Alejandro FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:20.60 10
2. Dye, Tanner FR-1 Taylor 4:21.91 8
3. Tubergen, Stephen JR-3 Calvin 4:22.38 6
4. Woznick, Andrew FR-1 Calvin 4:24.65 5
5. Kieffer, John SR-4 Centre 4:25.12 4
6. Webb, Corley FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:25.73 3
7. Mattson, Sam JR-3 Rhodes 4:26.58 2
8. Rodgers, Logan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:26.92 1
9. Kerk, Sam SR-4 Calvin 4:27.38 -
10. Fagan, Connor SO-2 Rhodes 4:29.83 -
11. Stuckey, James FR-1 Rhodes 4:32.20 -
12. Campbell, Ryan SO-2 Mississippi College 4:33.45 -
13. Oram, Matt SO-2 Calvin 4:35.25 -
14. Stickney, Alex FR-1 Centre 4:36.04 -
15. Reeves, Jacob SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 4:37.99 -
16. Dsida, Matt SO-2 Rhodes 4:38.10 -
17. Whitehead, Charles   Webster 4:38.84 -
18. Broussard, Kieren JR-3 Kentucky State 4:39.30 -
19. Pataky, Victor SO-2 Centre 4:40.87 -
20. Heiniger, Colton FR-1 Taylor 4:41.74 -
21. Leuck, Joel   Missouri Valley 4:42.31 -
22. Parva, Ben JR-3 Millsaps 4:43.73 -
23. Maurer, Kristopher JR-3 Alma 4:43.91 -
24. Martin, Nate FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:43.91 -
25. Storment, Joey FR-1 Blue Mountain 4:45.56 -
26. Henderson, Duncan FR-1 Calvin 4:45.89 -
27. Mason, Jarrett FR-1 Millsaps 4:46.16 -
28. Davis, Jeffrey   Millikin 4:46.97 -
29. Wright, Mylon JR-3 Kentucky State 4:47.88 -
30. Harris, Brian SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:51.51 -
31. McNamara, Jacob FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:51.82 -
32. Napier, Will SR-4 Millsaps 4:52.49 -
33. Griffith, Jacob   Millikin 4:52.70 -
34. Sommers, Adam FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:54.41 -
35. Carey, Jacob FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:56.21 -
36. Glenn, Jalen FR-1 Kentucky State 4:58.25 -
37. Swartz, Mason FR-1 Calvin 4:58.35 -
38. Martin, Kevin   Millikin 4:58.38 -
39. Gregory, Chase   Clarke 4:59.48 -
40. Bellows, Josh   Clarke 4:59.84 -
41. Dillow, Austin SO-2 Kentucky State 5:00.33 -
42. Steber, Calvin FR-1 Centre 5:00.42 -
43. Billings, Matthew JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:06.12 -
44. Sughroue, Louis JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:12.94 -
45. Martin, Sam JR-3 Millsaps 5:13.72 -
46. McDonnieal, Brian JR-3 Blue Mountain 5:22.67 -
47. Seaton, Ben SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:22.98 -
48. Hansen, Eric FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:24.75 -
49. Grant, Charles JR-3 Fisk 5:37.07 -
  Burnett, Daniel SO-2 Mississippi College DNF -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Alejandro FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:20.60 10
2. Dye, Tanner FR-1 Taylor 4:21.91 8
3. Tubergen, Stephen JR-3 Calvin 4:22.38 6
4. Woznick, Andrew FR-1 Calvin 4:24.65 5
5. Kieffer, John SR-4 Centre 4:25.12 4
6. Webb, Corley FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:25.73 3
7. Mattson, Sam JR-3 Rhodes 4:26.58 2
8. Rodgers, Logan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:26.92 1
9. Kerk, Sam SR-4 Calvin 4:27.38 -
10. Fagan, Connor SO-2 Rhodes 4:29.83 -
11. Stuckey, James FR-1 Rhodes 4:32.20 -
12. Campbell, Ryan SO-2 Mississippi College 4:33.45 -
13. Oram, Matt SO-2 Calvin 4:35.25 -
14. Stickney, Alex FR-1 Centre 4:36.04 -
15. Broussard, Kieren JR-3 Kentucky State 4:39.30 -
16. Pataky, Victor SO-2 Centre 4:40.87 -
17. Gregory, Chase   Clarke 4:59.48 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reeves, Jacob SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 4:37.99 -
2. Dsida, Matt SO-2 Rhodes 4:38.10 -
3. Whitehead, Charles   Webster 4:38.84 -
4. Heiniger, Colton FR-1 Taylor 4:41.74 -
5. Leuck, Joel   Missouri Valley 4:42.31 -
6. Parva, Ben JR-3 Millsaps 4:43.73 -
7. Martin, Nate FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:43.91 -
8. Henderson, Duncan FR-1 Calvin 4:45.89 -
9. Mason, Jarrett FR-1 Millsaps 4:46.16 -
10. Davis, Jeffrey   Millikin 4:46.97 -
11. McNamara, Jacob FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:51.82 -
12. Griffith, Jacob   Millikin 4:52.70 -
13. Sommers, Adam FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:54.41 -
14. Carey, Jacob FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:56.21 -
15. Swartz, Mason FR-1 Calvin 4:58.35 -
  Burnett, Daniel SO-2 Mississippi College DNF -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maurer, Kristopher JR-3 Alma 4:43.91 -
2. Storment, Joey FR-1 Blue Mountain 4:45.56 -
3. Wright, Mylon JR-3 Kentucky State 4:47.88 -
4. Harris, Brian SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:51.51 -
5. Napier, Will SR-4 Millsaps 4:52.49 -
6. Glenn, Jalen FR-1 Kentucky State 4:58.25 -
7. Martin, Kevin   Millikin 4:58.38 -
8. Bellows, Josh   Clarke 4:59.84 -
9. Dillow, Austin SO-2 Kentucky State 5:00.33 -
10. Steber, Calvin FR-1 Centre 5:00.42 -
11. Billings, Matthew JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:06.12 -
12. Sughroue, Louis JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:12.94 -
13. Martin, Sam JR-3 Millsaps 5:13.72 -
14. McDonnieal, Brian JR-3 Blue Mountain 5:22.67 -
15. Seaton, Ben SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:22.98 -
16. Hansen, Eric FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:24.75 -
17. Grant, Charles JR-3 Fisk 5:37.07 -