March 28-29, 2014
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.33.1.33.Knipe, Allison Metayer, Katherine Meyer, Svenja Sebetka, Amanda SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Southern MaineColbyJacksonvilleColby35:19:33.63 20:50.382 8:16:55.03 20:04.351
1.32.2.22.Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra Beede, Morgan Brandt, Alyssa Calkins, Kerry JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FlaglerFlaglerNorth FloridaFlagler18:31.3450 46:18:40.23 17:34.721 46:18:40.23
23.34.3.3.Righeimer, Vanessa Metayer, Katherine Barbash, Shayna Keenan, Catherine SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2TampaSaint LeoWilliamsJacksonville20:07.942 18:40.4503 17:35.363 11:18:02.494
1.36.4.3.Taylor, Kirsten Knipe, Allison Tancic, Jelena Ross, Aleiyah SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleColbySaint LeoNorth Florida18:34.663 29:18:45.3420 17:43.1137 28:21:11.0266
4.5.5.5.Harrell, Saphara Righeimer, Vanessa Smith, Alison Beede, Morgan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleNorth FloridaWilliamsCharleston Southern17:34.721 46:19:16.0085 17:54.476 11:18:02.494
23.4.6.2.Taylor, Kirsten Metayer, Katherine Blundell, Chantell Harper, Emily JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoNorth FloridaTampaTampa35:20:31.22 46:19:16.0085 11:18:02.494 56:18:14.46
11.23.7.8.Harper, Emily Knipe, Allison Righeimer, Vanessa Arsenault, Emily SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Charleston SouthernNorth FloridaTampaColby46:22:03.279 46:22:03.279 26:18:03.196 39:18:49.63
18.12.8.1.Snyder, Elyse Pan, Nayjock Connolly, Katherine Brandt, Alyssa FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FlaglerColbyColbyEmbry-Riddle35:19:33.63 20:17.9857 56:18:14.46 22:53.5143
21.9.9.19.Cancello, Claudia Robbins, Tayla Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra Kafer, Jessica FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4ColbyLimestoneUMass AmherstNorth Florida21:26.4629 18:40.4503 18:18:20.23 18:18:20.23
36.19.10.16.Buckley, Jessica Love, Rebecca Cancello, Claudia Calkins, Kerry FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2UnattachedSouthern MaineTampaSaint Leo20:50.382 21:26.4629 5:18:21.0146 19:35.4343
30.16.11.17.Keenan, Catherine Dotson, Jessie Ross, Aleiyah Norman, Alaina SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint LeoBethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleColby18:34.663 5:19:08.1728 18:31.3450 46:19:16.0085
16.23.12.12.Metayer, Katherine Ramirez, Hanna Consol, Clarissa Hensley, Kelly FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1North FloridaFlaglerUnattachedSaint Leo19:35.4343 18:55.7997 18:32.2973 28:21:11.0266
10.10.13.35.Ramirez, Hanna Harper, Emily Pan, Nayjock Snyder, Elyse SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3North FloridaSouthern MaineBethune-CookmanJacksonville17:35.363 46:22:03.279 18:34.663 20:07.942
3.24.14.19.Calkins, Kerry Norman, Alaina Kafer, Jessica Beede, Morgan SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Bethune-CookmanSaint LeoNorth FloridaSouthern Maine9:18:56.80 20:17.9857 46:18:40.23 35:19:33.63
27.35.15.18.Brown, Krista Smith, Alison Arsenault, Emily Meyer, Svenja FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanColbyColbyCharleston Southern28:21:11.0266 9:18:56.80 18:40.4503 39:18:49.63
17.11.16.23.Sebetka, Amanda Blundell, Chantell Ramirez, Hanna Beede, Morgan JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Bethune-CookmanColbyFlaglerSaint Leo56:18:14.46 18:18:20.23 29:18:45.3420 18:18:20.23
16.28.17.35.Brandt, Alyssa Metayer, Katherine Cancello, Elaina Consol, Clarissa FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1North FloridaNorth FloridaTampaFlagler37:20:01.59 5:19:08.1728 39:18:49.63 35:20:31.22
2.23.18.22.Consol, Clarissa Hensley, Kelly Dotson, Jessie Tancic, Jelena JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Saint LeoCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernSaint Leo19:35.4343 22:53.5143 18:55.7997 18:40.4503
34.5.19.20.Dotson, Jessie Meyer, Svenja Brown, Krista Metayer, Katherine SophomoreFR-1SO-2FR-1North FloridaBethune-CookmanColbyColby29:18:45.3420 20:04.351 9:18:56.80 19:35.4343
25.21.20.28.Kafer, Jessica Barbash, Shayna Metayer, Katherine Harrell, Saphara JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanColbyColbyJacksonville46:18:40.23 18:32.2973 5:19:08.1728 19:35.4343
28.18.21.31.Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra Calkins, Kerry Keenan, Catherine Meyer, Svenja SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1ColbyCharleston SouthernSouthern MaineBethune-Cookman20:19:34.32 8:16:55.03 46:19:16.0085 35:19:33.63
34.31.22.15.Righeimer, Vanessa Ramirez, Hanna Harrell, Saphara Arsenault, Emily FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1ColbySaint LeoNorth FloridaLimestone18:40.4503 35:19:33.63 35:19:33.63 37:20:01.59
3.16.23.34.Milian, Anet Norman, Alaina Beede, Morgan Barbash, Shayna FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4ColbyBethune-CookmanSouthern MaineNorth Florida39:18:49.63 18:34.663 20:19:34.32 5:18:21.0146
20.5.24.10.Harrell, Saphara Tancic, Jelena Taylor, Kirsten Ramirez, Hanna JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4TampaTampaBethune-CookmanWilliams17:34.721 55:22:58.1446 19:35.4343 20:23.709
27.30.25.23.Pan, Nayjock Love, Rebecca Calkins, Kerry Harper, Emily SophomoreFR-1SO-2JR-3WilliamsSaint LeoFlaglerNorth Florida18:32.2973 20:17.9857 37:20:01.59 17:34.721
21.5.26.34.Ramirez, Hanna Norman, Alaina Love, Rebecca Norman, Alaina JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1ColbyNorth FloridaEmbry-RiddleSouthern Maine20:19:34.32 18:31.3450 20:04.351 20:50.382
18.9.27.23.Hensley, Kelly Smith, Alison Robbins, Tayla Brown, Krista SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LeoColbySouthern MaineColby20:50.382 17:54.476 20:07.942 29:18:45.3420
32.2.28.34.Montgomery, Emily Connolly, Katherine Norman, Alaina Snyder, Elyse FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Saint LeoTampaLimestoneSaint Leo20:19:34.32 46:18:40.23 20:17.9857 18:31.3450
36.1.29.17.Buckley, Jessica Montgomery, Emily Hensley, Kelly Hensley, Kelly JR-3FR-1SO-2SophomoreNorth FloridaLimestoneNorth FloridaNorth Florida20:04.351 17:35.363 20:23.709 21:26.4629
17.31.30.25.Meyer, Svenja Cancello, Elaina Harper, Emily Brown, Krista SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1TampaJacksonvilleColbyBethune-Cookman39:18:49.63 18:55.7997 35:20:31.22 20:19:34.32
23.6.31.21.Arsenault, Emily Pan, Nayjock Sebetka, Amanda Love, Rebecca FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleSouthern MaineNorth FloridaNorth Florida26:18:03.196 17:43.1137 20:50.382 18:34.663
13.7.32.29.Sebetka, Amanda Blundell, Chantell Milian, Anet Arsenault, Emily SophomoreFR-1FR-1SR-4WilliamsTampaSaint LeoSaint Leo46:18:40.23 55:22:58.1446 28:21:11.0266 17:35.363
13.33.33.27.Montgomery, Emily Blundell, Chantell Buckley, Jessica Calkins, Kerry JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoLimestoneUnattached18:55.7997 18:31.3450 21:26.4629 18:31.3450
8.26.34.28.Righeimer, Vanessa Calkins, Kerry Montgomery, Emily Tancic, Jelena FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4UnattachedBethune-CookmanLimestoneColby29:18:45.3420 5:18:21.0146 46:22:03.279 20:07.942
1.12.35.25.Ross, Aleiyah Taylor, Kirsten Snyder, Elyse Beede, Morgan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1North FloridaNorth FloridaSaint LeoTampa20:23.709 11:18:02.494 22:53.5143 9:18:56.80
10.2.36.20.Barbash, Shayna Ramirez, Hanna Knipe, Allison Dotson, Jessie JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WilliamsLimestoneSaint LeoSouthern Maine55:22:58.1446 5:18:21.0146 55:22:58.1446 18:55.7997