March 28-29, 2014
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.Onyilagha, Frances Tipton, Aarian Felton, Alyssa SR-4SR-4SO-2Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern212.899 8312.2210 12.46
3.2.3.Tipton, Aarian Fordham, Jordan Onyilagha, Frances SO-2SO-2SR-4ColbyGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern8312.2210 12.46 8312.2210
4.3.3.Onyilagha, Frances Onyilagha, Frances Felton, Alyssa SO-2SR-4SO-2Georgia SouthernColbyGeorgia Southern3612.99 212.899 8312.2210
1.4.3.Fordham, Jordan Felton, Alyssa Felton, Alyssa SO-2SO-2SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernColby3612.99 3612.99 3612.99

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Walker, Courtney Stewart, Haley JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleGeorgia Southern11.8628 413.0379 1.03.0
2.17.Fordham, Jordan Hare, Kayla SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernCharleston Southern312.038 2212.7067 3.03.0
3.36.Stone, KatieParnell, Kerona SRJR-3UnattachedGeorgia Southern12.0542 13.480 0.60.6
4.2.Tipton, Aarian Livingston, Iesha SR-4FR-1Georgia SouthernFlorida Running Club12.1270 12.64 0.60.6
5.37.Felton, Alyssa Hare, Kayla SO-2 Georgia SouthernLimestone412.23 12.49 3.00.6
6.34.Smith, Breann Stalworth, Quantavia SO-2FR-1WebberWebber112.358 312.038 1.01.0
7.3.Onyilagha, Frances Dawkins, Artisha SR-4FR-1ColbyLimestone412.4331 812.73 1.00.6
8.14.Jean, Mulern Dyce, Candice JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernGeorgia Southern12.49 13.480 1.02.5
9.3.Lynch, Annie Parnell, Paris SR-4FR-1WilliamsCharleston Southern8812.518 013.370 0.63.0
10.16.Killings, Kenadi Jean, Mulern FR-1JR-3LimestoneCharleston Southern12.51 112.358 1.03.0
11.23.Palmer, Ashley Sharber, Brandie JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstLimestone12.53 112.6775 3.03.0
12.33.Chung, Chynna Monica Palmer, Ashley SO-2FR-1JacksonvilleCharleston Southern5112.5497 1713.232 3.01.0
13.15.Coleman, Camryn Walker, Courtney SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernJacksonville12.64 413.0379 2.51.0
14.26.Parnell, Paris Felton, Alyssa SO-2SR-4MichiganCharleston Southern112.6775 12.51 0.63.0
15.13.Sharber, Brandie Onyilagha, Frances FR-1SO-2LimestoneCharleston Southern2212.7067 112.358 1.02.5
16.12.Dawkins, Artisha Fordham, Jordan FR-1SR-4WebberJacksonville4512.72 4512.72 0.61.0
17.5.Baldwin, Kayla Stewart, Haley SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstWebber812.73 313.0807 2.51.0
18.28.Norman, Demisha Chieves, Arlescia FR-1SR-4Charleston SouthernLimestone512.8292 412.4331 1.03.0
19.24.Jenkins, Destiny Dyce, Candice FR-1SophomoreBethune-CookmanLimestone12.84 13.568 1.01.0
20.23.Hicks, Annabelle Parnell, Kerona SR-4SO-2ColbyGeorgia Southern012.876 812.73 1.00.6
21.26.Foster, Laila Walker, Courtney SO-2SO-2North FloridaBethune-Cookman12.9291 12.53 2.50.6
22.13.Walker, Ariel Dennard, Charrie FR-1JR-3Charleston SouthernCharleston Southern613.014 613.014 0.61.0
23.8.Adamson, Kelsey Palmer, Ashley SO-2FR-1WilliamsJacksonville413.0379 13.2884 3.00.6
24.30.Whitfield, Kathi Livingston, Iesha FR-1SO-2WebberNorth Florida9913.0750 12.9291 1.00.6
25.37.Dennard, Charrie Toomer, Lauren FR-1FR-1WebberGeorgia Southern313.0807 9913.0750 1.01.0
26.27.Ojerholm, Madeline Palmer, Ashley FR-1SO-2ColbyWilliams513.093 12.0542 1.01.0
27.17.Liddell, J. MichelleSharber, Brandie  FR-1UnattachedColby13.1984 13.1984 0.61.0
28.27.Hare, Kayla Walker, Ariel FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanUnattached1713.232 512.8292 3.00.6
29.36.Parnell, Kerona Coleman, Camryn JR-3SR-4Charleston SouthernBethune-Cookman13.2884 9913.0750 2.51.0
30.19.Toomer, Lauren Stone, KatieJR-3FR-1Georgia SouthernWilliams013.370 013.370 3.01.0
31.31.Doroff, Robin Jean, Mulern SO-2FR-1ColbyLimestone1113.445 12.49 2.50.6
32.23.Livingston, Iesha Livingston, Iesha SR-4SO-2WebberColby13.480 112.6775 1.00.6
33.32.Williams , Alexis Chung, Chynna Monica SophomoreFR-1Florida Running ClubWilliams513.488 1113.445 2.53.0
34.15.Dyce, Candice Lynch, Annie FR-1FR-1WilliamsJacksonville513.52 12.53 0.61.0
35.18.Chieves, Arlescia Hicks, Annabelle SO-2SO-2North FloridaWebber13.568 12.64 1.01.0
36.30.Stalworth, Quantavia Doroff, Robin FR-1JR-3WebberJacksonville13.76 14.063 2.51.0
37.29.Stewart, Haley Felton, Alyssa JR-3FR-1WilliamsLimestone14.063 12.9291 0.63.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.26.26.24.1.32.Killings, Kenadi Livingston, Iesha Livingston, Iesha Onyilagha, Frances Walker, Courtney Livingston, Iesha SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2WebberColbyColbyJacksonvilleJacksonvilleLimestone13.564511.869511.86912.355511.869511.869
24.35.1.26.6.7.Onyilagha, Frances Chieves, Arlescia Ojerholm, Madeline Killings, Kenadi Smith, Breann Onyilagha, Frances FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1North FloridaWebberNorth FloridaWebberWebberNorth Florida912.43412.87512.87512.35512.35512.355
7.26.35.32.7.6.Whitfield, Kathi Whitfield, Kathi Killings, Kenadi Killings, Kenadi Onyilagha, Frances Chieves, Arlescia FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4North FloridaJacksonvilleColbyWebberColbyJacksonville12.35512.8754312.519512.875912.434511.869
6.32.7.20.10.7.Smith, Breann Killings, Kenadi Hicks, Annabelle Killings, Kenadi Killings, Kenadi Livingston, Iesha FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JacksonvilleColbyWebberWebberLimestoneColby12.875912.43412.87513.4804312.5195513.09
24.35.7.32.20.24.Ojerholm, Madeline Whitfield, Kathi Walker, Courtney Hicks, Annabelle Hicks, Annabelle Whitfield, Kathi FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3ColbyLimestoneWebberLimestoneColbyWebber13.48013.4806513.07812.87512.87512.355
7.24.7.20.24.1.Walker, Courtney Hicks, Annabelle Walker, Courtney Livingston, Iesha Whitfield, Kathi Whitfield, Kathi FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2ColbyJacksonvilleNorth FloridaWebberWebberLimestone13.48012.87513.480511.8696513.078513.09
32.10.20.35.26.35.Livingston, Iesha Killings, Kenadi Walker, Courtney Chieves, Arlescia Ojerholm, Madeline Onyilagha, Frances SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2WebberWebberJacksonvilleJacksonvilleColbyColby13.56413.56413.4804312.5195513.0912.355
32.6.32.10.32.7.Hicks, Annabelle Smith, Breann Onyilagha, Frances Hicks, Annabelle Livingston, Iesha Whitfield, Kathi SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2ColbyLimestoneWebberJacksonvilleWebberLimestone4312.51954312.51956513.0784312.519513.480511.869
6.35.20.6.35.32.Onyilagha, Frances Walker, Courtney Walker, Courtney Whitfield, Kathi Chieves, Arlescia Onyilagha, Frances SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JacksonvilleColbyColbyColbyNorth FloridaColby12.3554312.51956513.078513.0913.56413.480
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.8.15.15.19.Dennard, Charrie Norman, Demisha Jean, Mulern Jenkins, Destiny Jean, Mulern Sharber, Brandie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1LimestoneCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernWebberBethune-CookmanWebber4012.49612.70484012.49612.8212.8212.7048
8.15.15.15.25.19.Norman, Demisha Norman, Demisha Sharber, Brandie Dennard, Charrie Norman, Demisha Dennard, Charrie JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WebberLimestoneLimestoneCharleston SouthernLimestoneCharleston Southern13.0813.0812.704812.704812.843212.8432
8.25.18.8.15.25.Sharber, Brandie Sharber, Brandie Norman, Demisha Jenkins, Destiny Jenkins, Destiny Jenkins, Destiny FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LimestoneCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernLimestoneCharleston SouthernLimestone12.843213.0812.8213.0813.0813.08
18.25.19.15.15.19.Dennard, Charrie Sharber, Brandie Jenkins, Destiny Dennard, Charrie Sharber, Brandie Jean, Mulern FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernWebberBethune-CookmanCharleston SouthernWebberCharleston Southern12.843212.8212.84324012.4964012.49613.08
19.15.25.8.15.25.Jenkins, Destiny Norman, Demisha Dennard, Charrie Jean, Mulern Norman, Demisha Jenkins, Destiny FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernWebberWebberWebberCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern12.843213.0813.0812.84324012.49612.82
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.33.13.13.Doroff, Robin Stalworth, Quantavia Coleman, Camryn Coleman, Camryn SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Charleston SouthernWebberGeorgia SouthernWebber12.928413.284612.64012.7347
29.21.17.29.Baldwin, Kayla Williams , Alexis Baldwin, Kayla Foster, Laila SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2ColbyGeorgia SouthernUMass AmherstGeorgia Southern12.928012.7347012.73476513.488
31.36.21.36.Doroff, Robin Williams , Alexis Foster, Laila Baldwin, Kayla SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2ColbyColbyNorth FloridaFlorida Running Club6513.488813.44112.928313.76
21.17.29.21.Coleman, Camryn Foster, Laila Parnell, Kerona Doroff, Robin SR-4SophomoreJR-3SO-2Charleston SouthernUMass AmherstCharleston SouthernUMass Amherst12.64012.7347413.2846813.441
31.21.31.21.Coleman, Camryn Foster, Laila Doroff, Robin Foster, Laila SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4North FloridaWebberColbyColby12.928413.2846813.44112.928
29.21.33.21.Baldwin, Kayla Coleman, Camryn Williams , Alexis Coleman, Camryn FR-1SR-4SophomoreSO-2Florida Running ClubWebberFlorida Running ClubUMass Amherst413.2846012.73476513.488813.441
17.21.36.33.Foster, Laila Baldwin, Kayla Stalworth, Quantavia Coleman, Camryn SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreUMass AmherstCharleston SouthernWebberCharleston Southern012.7347012.7347313.76313.76
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.34.Stone, KatieWalker, Ariel SRFR-1UnattachedWebber712.0541613.015
4.34.Tipton, Aarian Liddell, J. MichelleSR-4FR-1Georgia SouthernCharleston Southern412.129412.51
9.4.Lynch, Annie Lynch, Annie SR-4FR-1WilliamsUnattached412.5112.72
14.37.Parnell, Paris Lynch, Annie SO-2SRMichiganWilliams4012.67613.015
16.4.Dawkins, Artisha Walker, Ariel FR-1 WebberWebber12.724012.67
22.14.Walker, Ariel Stone, KatieFR-1JR-3Charleston SouthernCharleston Southern613.015412.51
27.34.Liddell, J. MichelleParnell, Paris   UnattachedGeorgia Southern913.190612.72
34.27.Dyce, Candice Liddell, J. MichelleFR-1FR-1WilliamsUnattached6113.5257412.51
37.9.Stewart, Haley Walker, Ariel JR-3SR-4WilliamsCharleston Southern8114.06414012.67
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.2.2.2.30.28.Toomer, Lauren Toomer, Lauren Hare, Kayla Fordham, Jordan Adamson, Kelsey Adamson, Kelsey SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2WilliamsGeorgia SouthernJacksonvilleGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernBethune-Cookman912.54912.034913.379912.034913.3799612.5385
12.23.23.5.30.11.Toomer, Lauren Fordham, Jordan Toomer, Lauren Felton, Alyssa Fordham, Jordan Adamson, Kelsey FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstGeorgia SouthernBethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernJacksonvilleBethune-Cookman13.036713.0367912.03212.232212.232912.03
12.30.28.11.30.23.Palmer, Ashley Fordham, Jordan Adamson, Kelsey Palmer, Ashley Palmer, Ashley Hare, Kayla SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernUMass AmherstJacksonvilleBethune-Cookman212.2324913.3794913.3799612.5385212.232212.232
23.11.28.12.30.28.Felton, Alyssa Toomer, Lauren Fordham, Jordan Chung, Chynna Monica Chung, Chynna Monica Adamson, Kelsey JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Bethune-CookmanUMass AmherstUMass AmherstJacksonvilleWilliamsJacksonville9612.5385113.239612.5385912.54912.549612.5385
5.28.28.23.11.12.Felton, Alyssa Chung, Chynna Monica Chung, Chynna Monica Adamson, Kelsey Toomer, Lauren Palmer, Ashley JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernWilliamsUMass AmherstJacksonville113.23912.5413.036713.0367912.54912.54
30.11.12.28.5.11.Adamson, Kelsey Toomer, Lauren Fordham, Jordan Hare, Kayla Toomer, Lauren Palmer, Ashley SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernJacksonvilleBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman912.549612.53859612.5385113.2313.0367113.23
5.30.28.30.30.28.Toomer, Lauren Toomer, Lauren Palmer, Ashley Toomer, Lauren Toomer, Lauren Hare, Kayla JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3WilliamsBethune-CookmanJacksonvilleGeorgia SouthernUMass AmherstJacksonville13.03674913.379912.034913.3799612.5385912.54

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.37.33.23.Walker, Courtney Livingston, Iesha Fordham, Jordan Gillyard, TraMayneJR-3 SR-4SR-4JacksonvilleUnattachedEmbry-RiddleGeorgia Southern124.09 324.5213 27.0684 28.41 2.31.41.00.8
2.36.22.8.Ofili, Cindy Doyle, Emily King, Cherrelle Patrolia, Meghan SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3MichiganCharleston SouthernWebberWilliams1624.295 9927.890 0126.6011 226.088 2.31.71.11.4
3.49.37.8.Stone, KatieFalcone, Emma Cherisme, Mirline O'Brien, Jessica SRSR-4SR-4JR-3UnattachedGeorgia SouthernBethune-CookmanColby24.461 227.983 28.2943 26.137 2.31.00.81.4
4.20.11.27.Tipton, Aarian Baldwin, Kayla Dawkins, Artisha Smith, Breann SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Georgia SouthernBethune-CookmanLife SpeedMichigan24.472 25.0270 9927.88 326.2162 2.31.01.31.4
5.42.6.28.Campbell, Shadaey Sharber, Brandie Yansaneh, Sadia Yansaneh, Sadia JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JacksonvilleNorth FloridaCharleston SouthernColby324.5213 628.4150 0127.07 27.14 1.71.11.71.7
6.24.20.44.Gonzalez, NormaTrigg, Kasie Doroff, Robin Murashige, Amanda  FR-1JR-3FR-1Life SpeedUnattachedEmbry-RiddleGeorgia Southern24.57 0127.07 25.211 426.245 2.31.31.42.3
7.31.33.13.Fordham, Jordan Fordham, Jordan Ofili, Cindy Ofili, Cindy SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernCharleston SouthernLimestoneLimestone1424.89 028.0090 25.499 827.51 1.41.41.41.1
8.26.51.13.Onyilagha, Frances Johnson, Rayanna Scott, LaQuestis Chung, Chynna Monica SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2ColbyUnattachedMichiganUMass Amherst25.0270 25.211 324.5213 26.137 1.41.02.32.3
9.36.11.31.Stegall, Asha Tipton, Aarian Hicks, Annabelle Armstrong, Phylecia FR-1FR-1SO-2 Georgia SouthernWebberUMass AmherstWebber925.0394 27.0684 0828.142 925.0394 1.71.01.01.3
10.4.26.53.Thomas, Keyona Chung, Chynna Monica Smith, Breann Ojerholm, Madeline SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernBethune-CookmanLife Speed8525.088 226.088 27.111 0727.36 1.72.31.40.8
11.38.20.28.Parnell, Paris Thomas, Kimberly Hyppolite, Juliette Doroff, Robin SO-2JR-3 SR-4MichiganMichiganWebberGeorgia Southern25.211 028.0090 1426.802 525.93 1.41.31.41.3
12.45.45.53.Gillyard, TraMayneStone, KatieNzilampa, FrancineCampbell, Shadaey  FR-1SophomoreSO-2Life SpeedWebberWilliamsColby25.224 1426.802 827.51 9927.88 2.31.41.31.0
13.26.15.43.Busbee, Erin Fordham, Jordan Stegall, Asha Ofili, Cindy SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1MichiganBethune-CookmanUnattachedGeorgia Southern25.499 25.499 27.576 26.137 2.32.31.41.4
14.3.38.9.Burnett, Danielle Supal, Sharniece Whitfield, Kathi Smith, Breann FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Charleston SouthernBethune-CookmanWilliamsWebber25.5270 8525.088 28.2943 124.09 1.71.41.41.0
15.45.31.20.Chung, Chynna Monica Sanders, Cenita Doyle, Emily Doyle, Emily SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JacksonvilleMichiganCharleston SouthernBethune-Cookman525.93 628.4150 25.5270 327.613 1.10.80.81.1
16.47.31.32.Cherisme, Mirline Johnson, Rayanna Sharber, Brandie Hicks, Annabelle FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanCharleston SouthernFlorida Running Club226.088 526.9237 27.14 526.9237 1.41.70.81.0
17.6.4.26.Supal, Sharniece Whitfield, Kathi Gonzalez, NormaFordham, Jordan SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1North FloridaWebberLimestoneWebber26.137 25.499 27.111 25.5270 1.41.31.71.4
18.20.25.11.King, Cherrelle Cherisme, Mirline Thomas, Kimberly Walker, Courtney SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernLimestone326.2162 9927.890 227.983 27.576 1.40.81.01.0
19.51.45.6.Jordan, Deidra Trigg, Kasie Gillyard, TraMayneSupal, Sharniece JR-3FR-1FR-1 Bethune-CookmanUMass AmherstColbyCharleston Southern426.245 28.41 28.2943 27.02 1.72.30.81.4
20.33.30.13.Pierce, Bre'Shea King, Cherrelle Mendes, Barbara Campbell, Shadaey FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4WebberUnattachedBethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern826.26 2727.984 0828.142 925.0394 1.01.42.31.4
21.26.51.1.Thomas, Kimberly Whitfield, Kathi Chung, Chynna Monica Supal, Sharniece JR-3FR-1SR-4SeniorGeorgia SouthernWebberCharleston SouthernGeorgia Southern3626.27 26.7732 1927.2857 0127.07 1.70.80.81.3
22.49.51.51.Dawkins, Artisha Owens, Tanazia Murashige, Amanda Gillyard, TraMayneFR-1 SR-4FR-1WebberJacksonvilleMichiganCharleston Southern4626.316 427.699 28.41 327.613 1.11.02.30.8
23.10.35.51.Coleman, Kolisha Baldwin, Kayla Parnell, Paris Livingston, Iesha FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Charleston SouthernGeorgia SouthernNorth FloridaWebber926.3523 25.211 324.5213 525.93 1.32.31.31.7
24.33.49.49.O'Brien, Jessica Athanasopoulos, Jenna Killings, Kenadi Murashige, Amanda SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2WilliamsColbyUnattachedMichigan0126.6011 28.41 1927.2857 25.499 1.11.41.31.4
25.44.15.24.Killings, Kenadi Gillyard, TraMayneTrigg, Kasie Yansaneh, Sadia FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4LimestoneWebberFlorida Running ClubCharleston Southern0326.681 525.93 0326.681 827.51 1.01.02.31.3
26.23.23.5.Scott, LaQuestis Gonzalez, NormaJordan, Deidra Gillyard, TraMayneSO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Charleston SouthernColbyGeorgia SouthernLife Speed26.7732 324.5213 27.501 1426.802 1.31.01.41.0
27.19.25.42.Sharber, Brandie Gonzalez, NormaSmith, Breann Falcone, Emma FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4LimestoneJacksonvilleLimestoneBethune-Cookman1426.802 27.14 28.41 24.461 1.42.31.32.3
28.44.26.2.Murashige, Amanda Hicks, Annabelle Campbell, Shadaey O'Brien, Jessica SR-4SO-2SRSO-2WilliamsBethune-CookmanCharleston SouthernGeorgia Southern526.9237 25.224 28.291 25.5270 1.31.31.71.4
29.49.27.25.Whitfield, Kathi Onyilagha, Frances Scott, LaQuestis Burnett, Danielle FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2WebberGeorgia SouthernMichiganUMass Amherst27.02 525.93 24.461 25.499 0.80.81.41.3
30.13.51.12.Armstrong, Phylecia Tipton, Aarian Stegall, Asha Mendes, Barbara SO-2SR-4 SO-2Bethune-CookmanWebberBethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern27.0684 0126.6011 028.0090 9927.890 1.00.80.81.4
31.9.26.33.Cannon, Camaria Supal, Sharniece Hyppolite, Juliette Toomer, Lauren SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleCharleston SouthernBethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern0127.07 227.983 324.5213 27.111 1.00.80.81.0
32.33.37.34.Doyle, Emily Athanasopoulos, Jenna Ward, Alexis Stegall, Asha SO-2SR-4SeniorSR-4ColbyLimestoneMichiganWebber27.111 226.088 426.245 27.02 1.41.01.11.0
33.21.22.13.Ojerholm, Madeline Ojerholm, Madeline Jordan, Deidra Stegall, Asha FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2ColbyWebberGeorgia SouthernMichigan27.14 4927.8767 827.51 0127.07 0.81.30.81.3
34.23.6.9.Falcone, Emma Sharber, Brandie Smith, Breann Jordan, Deidra Senior SO-2SophomoreFlorida Running ClubEmbry-RiddleBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman1927.2857 24.461 0727.36 1426.802 1.41.41.01.4
35.4.1.25.Smith, Breann Ward, Alexis Fordham, Jordan Sharber, Brandie SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4WebberCharleston SouthernWebberJacksonville0727.36 25.0270 25.499 925.0394 1.30.81.71.4
36.40.35.19.Hicks, Annabelle Trigg, Kasie Stone, KatieKillings, Kenadi SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1ColbyBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman27.501 8525.088 0126.6011 26.137 1.41.41.11.4
37.25.14.21.Baldwin, Kayla Ofili, Cindy Nzilampa, FrancineJohnson, Rayanna SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstFlorida Running ClubWebberColby827.51 25.224 9927.890 27.111 1.31.41.41.7
38.5.18.8.Toomer, Lauren Athanasopoulos, Jenna Williams , Alexis Ofili, Cindy JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Georgia SouthernUnattachedWebberWebber27.576 327.613 8525.088 324.5213 1.01.41.31.7
39.8.3.51.Yansaneh, Sadia Whitfield, Kathi Supal, Sharniece Murashige, Amanda FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernColbyMichiganBethune-Cookman327.613 27.576 0126.6011 27.111 1.31.32.31.3
40.10.47.41.Johnson, Rayanna Coleman, Kolisha Stone, KatiePatrolia, Meghan SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Bethune-CookmanWebberColbyBethune-Cookman427.699 6927.85 25.499 28.41 1.01.31.01.4
41.39.13.10.Mendes, Barbara Burnett, Danielle Onyilagha, Frances Jordan, Deidra SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4WebberWebberJacksonvilleColby6927.85 0828.142 227.983 27.111 1.01.11.41.7
42.22.8.36.Sanders, Cenita Yansaneh, Sadia Trigg, Kasie Owens, Tanazia SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Bethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernJacksonvilleGeorgia Southern4927.8767 0828.142 028.0090 27.02 1.01.30.81.7
43.48.1.51.Patrolia, Meghan Armstrong, Phylecia Baldwin, Kayla Dawkins, Artisha SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstColbyColbyUnattached9927.88 326.2162 227.983 3626.27 1.41.01.41.0
44.38.5.51.Owens, Tanazia King, Cherrelle Smith, Breann Parnell, Paris FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Charleston SouthernGeorgia SouthernWilliamsLimestone9927.890 24.461 028.0090 0127.07 1.31.41.00.8
45.28.49.3.Nzilampa, FrancineStone, KatieWard, Alexis Campbell, Shadaey  JR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedWebberJacksonvilleWebber227.983 24.472 427.699 25.211 1.42.31.31.0
45.30.1.14.Hyppolite, Juliette Onyilagha, Frances Cherisme, Mirline Johnson, Rayanna JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanFlorida Running ClubGeorgia SouthernColby2727.984 27.02 925.0394 925.0394 1.11.71.71.1
47.42.26.39.Ward, Alexis Falcone, Emma Yansaneh, Sadia Stone, KatieJR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2LimestoneFlorida Running ClubFlorida Running ClubFlorida Running Club028.0090 9927.890 25.499 1730.1781 0.82.31.71.4
48.7.43.33.Athanasopoulos, Jenna Scott, LaQuestis Jordan, Deidra Baldwin, Kayla FR-1JR-3SR-4SeniorColbyWebberJacksonvilleMichigan0828.142 24.472 6927.85 327.613 0.81.11.71.7
49.6.22.4.Livingston, Iesha Cannon, Camaria Fordham, Jordan Jordan, Deidra SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2WebberColbyColbyLimestone28.2943 826.26 1426.802 3626.27 0.82.30.81.4
49.19.32.6.Trigg, Kasie Smith, Breann Armstrong, Phylecia Owens, Tanazia SO-2  FR-1Bethune-CookmanUMass AmherstLife SpeedGeorgia Southern28.291 925.0394 324.5213 27.501 1.11.00.82.3
51.34.44.51.Doroff, Robin Nzilampa, FrancineMendes, Barbara Hicks, Annabelle SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2ColbyJacksonvilleWebberGeorgia Southern628.4150 426.245 525.93 525.93 1.41.11.32.3
51.11.49.8.Williams , Alexis Athanasopoulos, Jenna Yansaneh, Sadia Patrolia, Meghan SophomoreFR-1SR-4JR-3Florida Running ClubBethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernBethune-Cookman28.41 6927.85 427.699 28.41 0.81.71.41.1
53.32.53.49.Hare, Kayla Sharber, Brandie Killings, Kenadi Stone, KatieFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanLimestoneLimestoneCharleston Southern1730.1781 24.461 925.0394 26.137 1.31.01.41.3
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Walker, Courtney Walker, Courtney JR-3 JacksonvilleGeorgia Southern24.0924.4721
2.6.Ofili, Cindy Gillyard, TraMayneSO-2 MichiganUnattached24.2924.29
3.4.Stone, KatieStone, KatieSRSR-4UnattachedMichigan424.467724.4721
4.6.Tipton, Aarian Gillyard, TraMayneSR-4SO-2Georgia SouthernMichigan24.472124.29
6.2.Gonzalez, NormaBusbee, Erin  SRLife SpeedMichigan24.57625.2228
12.4.Gillyard, TraMayneGonzalez, Norma SR-4Life SpeedGeorgia Southern25.222824.29
13.2.Busbee, Erin Busbee, Erin SR-4 MichiganLife Speed925.496624.576
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.5.14.21.10.Jordan, Deidra Campbell, Shadaey Stegall, Asha Burnett, Danielle Stegall, Asha JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JacksonvilleJacksonvilleCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernBethune-Cookman25.089724.5297526.2427625.525525.037
21.9.10.10.5.Stegall, Asha Stegall, Asha Stegall, Asha Jordan, Deidra Burnett, Danielle SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Charleston SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernJacksonvilleGeorgia Southern526.272225.03725.089526.272225.037
14.10.19.9.21.Jordan, Deidra Thomas, Keyona Thomas, Kimberly Thomas, Kimberly Stegall, Asha SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JacksonvilleBethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernCharleston SouthernBethune-Cookman526.24225.089526.27227625.525525.089
14.14.10.5.5.Jordan, Deidra Burnett, Danielle Campbell, Shadaey Campbell, Shadaey Jordan, Deidra JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Georgia SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernBethune-CookmanCharleston Southern25.0377625.525525.037526.24225.037
5.19.19.10.21.Campbell, Shadaey Jordan, Deidra Thomas, Keyona Stegall, Asha Burnett, Danielle JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman25.037526.242724.529725.089526.242
19.21.21.9.21.Burnett, Danielle Thomas, Kimberly Campbell, Shadaey Campbell, Shadaey Burnett, Danielle JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernCharleston SouthernJacksonvilleGeorgia Southern526.2722526.272225.037526.24225.089
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.8.Fordham, Jordan Parnell, Paris SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern9824.899824.89
8.11.Onyilagha, Frances Parnell, Paris SR-4SO-2ColbyMichigan25.02008825.21
11.11.Parnell, Paris Parnell, Paris SO-2SO-2MichiganGeorgia Southern8825.210826.082
16.8.Cherisme, Mirline Fordham, Jordan FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern0826.0829824.89
17.7.Supal, Sharniece Parnell, Paris SR-4SR-4North FloridaColby1826.1351826.135
18.11.King, Cherrelle Parnell, Paris SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernNorth Florida26.218826.2188
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.44.53.37.Coleman, Kolisha Coleman, Kolisha Coleman, Kolisha Smith, Breann FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernBethune-CookmanCharleston Southern2226.3526.7715727.8926.7715
26.35.28.44.Scott, LaQuestis Yansaneh, Sadia Murashige, Amanda Baldwin, Kayla SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernBethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern26.7715526.92230.17294327.5137
28.35.44.35.Murashige, Amanda Murashige, Amanda Yansaneh, Sadia Baldwin, Kayla SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1WilliamsUMass AmherstBethune-CookmanWilliams526.922727.8930.1729727.89
35.23.23.53.Smith, Breann Smith, Breann Smith, Breann Hare, Kayla SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1WebberCharleston SouthernWilliamsGeorgia Southern4627.36727.892226.3530.1729
37.39.23.37.Baldwin, Kayla Coleman, Kolisha Hare, Kayla Baldwin, Kayla SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstWebberWilliamsWebber4327.513726.77154327.513727.6132
39.23.26.44.Yansaneh, Sadia Murashige, Amanda Owens, Tanazia Smith, Breann FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Georgia SouthernUMass AmherstCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern27.61324627.364327.5137526.922
44.53.39.37.Owens, Tanazia Murashige, Amanda Murashige, Amanda Murashige, Amanda FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernUMass Amherst727.8930.172927.613226.7715
53.53.44.37.Hare, Kayla Baldwin, Kayla Baldwin, Kayla Smith, Breann FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern30.17292226.35727.892226.35
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.24.Chung, Chynna Monica Hyppolite, Juliette SO-2JR-3JacksonvilleBethune-Cookman525.932826.3132
22.15.Dawkins, Artisha Trigg, Kasie FR-1SO-2WebberBethune-Cookman826.31326426.6076
24.45.O'Brien, Jessica O'Brien, Jessica SO-2SO-2WilliamsJacksonville6426.60764127.98
45.22.Hyppolite, Juliette O'Brien, Jessica JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman4127.984127.98
49.49.Trigg, Kasie Chung, Chynna Monica SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman28.29826.3132
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.41.31.20.40.Toomer, Lauren Pierce, Bre'Shea Toomer, Lauren Pierce, Bre'Shea Toomer, Lauren JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanWebberWebberWebberBethune-Cookman2227.872826.6870827.06798926.2642727.073
30.25.31.25.42.Cannon, Camaria Armstrong, Phylecia Johnson, Rayanna Killings, Kenadi Cannon, Camaria FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleBethune-CookmanWebberLimestoneEmbry-Riddle2826.687627.690827.06792826.6870827.0679
25.41.20.30.40.Armstrong, Phylecia Toomer, Lauren Johnson, Rayanna Armstrong, Phylecia Johnson, Rayanna FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernEmbry-RiddleBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman527.851527.851627.690827.06790827.0679
40.42.38.31.30.Killings, Kenadi Cannon, Camaria Killings, Kenadi Cannon, Camaria Sanders, Cenita SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4WebberBethune-CookmanWebberEmbry-RiddleBethune-Cookman2227.870827.0679627.692727.073627.69
41.41.31.38.30.Killings, Kenadi Killings, Kenadi Killings, Kenadi Toomer, Lauren Sanders, Cenita FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernEmbry-Riddle2826.6872727.0738926.2649627.5785627.69
38.38.30.40.42.Sanders, Cenita Toomer, Lauren Johnson, Rayanna Johnson, Rayanna Killings, Kenadi SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanLimestoneBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanWebber2727.0739627.5785627.69627.690827.0679
31.30.40.41.20.Toomer, Lauren Mendes, Barbara Johnson, Rayanna Mendes, Barbara Killings, Kenadi FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Georgia SouthernBethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleWebberBethune-Cookman527.8512826.6878926.264527.8512826.687
41.20.30.42.20.Pierce, Bre'Shea Sanders, Cenita Johnson, Rayanna Sanders, Cenita Johnson, Rayanna SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanWebberWebberBethune-CookmanEmbry-Riddle527.851627.692227.872227.872826.687
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.51.45.27.32.51.Sharber, Brandie Nzilampa, FrancineFalcone, Emma Sharber, Brandie Sharber, Brandie Falcone, Emma SO-2 SO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2UnattachedLimestoneFlorida Running ClubLimestoneLimestoneColby726.80726.803327.283726.803327.283327.9816
32.27.34.32.36.34.Hicks, Annabelle Patrolia, Meghan Nzilampa, FrancineDoyle, Emily Hicks, Annabelle Nzilampa, Francine SeniorFR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1LimestoneFlorida Running ClubColbyColbyFlorida Running ClubColby3327.283727.5043327.2839827.118327.9816726.80
36.36.27.34.45.34.Patrolia, Meghan Sharber, Brandie Patrolia, Meghan Falcone, Emma Doyle, Emily Patrolia, Meghan SO-2SO-2SeniorSenior SR-4ColbyColbyUnattachedFlorida Running ClubColbyUMass Amherst727.504727.504726.803327.283727.5043327.283
32.27.36.36.27.27.Doyle, Emily Patrolia, Meghan Nzilampa, FrancineHicks, Annabelle Sharber, Brandie Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2LimestoneLimestoneUMass AmherstColbyUMass AmherstColby727.504726.80628.4156727.504628.4156327.9816
32.27.51.43.34.43.Doroff, Robin Patrolia, Meghan Doroff, Robin Patrolia, Meghan Hicks, Annabelle Falcone, Emma FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2SeniorSO-2UnattachedLimestoneLimestoneUMass AmherstFlorida Running ClubFlorida Running Club726.80727.504827.88827.88726.80628.4156
51.27.34.45.45.32.Doyle, Emily Sharber, Brandie Falcone, Emma Nzilampa, FrancineNzilampa, FrancineDoyle, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2 SeniorSeniorUnattachedColbyLimestoneUnattachedUnattachedColby3327.283327.9816628.4156327.98163327.2833327.283
43.34.51.51.34.36.Nzilampa, FrancinePatrolia, Meghan Sharber, Brandie Doroff, Robin Nzilampa, FrancineDoyle, Emily   SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1LimestoneFlorida Running ClubColbyColbyColbyLimestone727.504827.88327.9816628.4156628.41569827.118
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
49.33.29.48.33.Whitfield, Kathi Williams , Alexis Whitfield, Kathi Ojerholm, Madeline Athanasopoulos, Jenna FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1WebberFlorida Running ClubWebberLimestoneFlorida Running Club928.41528.29967827.0267827.0267827.026
49.51.33.49.47.Whitfield, Kathi Ward, Alexis Ojerholm, Madeline Williams , Alexis Ojerholm, Madeline FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreFR-1ColbyWebberColbyFlorida Running ClubWebber128.1446128.144627.14228.00928.41
51.48.47.48.33.Whitfield, Kathi Ward, Alexis Ward, Alexis Ward, Alexis Williams , Alexis SophomoreSR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1ColbyLimestoneLimestoneColbyWebber228.0027.14228.00128.1446928.41
48.47.48.49.48.Ojerholm, Madeline Athanasopoulos, Jenna Athanasopoulos, Jenna Williams , Alexis Ward, Alexis JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4WebberColbyColbyColbyFlorida Running Club928.41228.00128.1446528.2996128.1446
29.29.49.48.49.Livingston, Iesha Williams , Alexis Livingston, Iesha Athanasopoulos, Jenna Athanasopoulos, Jenna FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1WebberColbyWebberFlorida Running ClubColby128.1446128.1446528.299627.14228.00
48.49.51.48.48.Athanasopoulos, Jenna Ward, Alexis Williams , Alexis Athanasopoulos, Jenna Ward, Alexis FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1FR-1WebberColbyFlorida Running ClubColbyLimestone7827.02627.14928.41528.2996528.2996

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1.2.5.11.4.Doyle, Emily Gonzalez, NormaNgbokoli, Alyza Gillyard, TraMayneCampbell, Shadaey Dixon, Kandice SO-2 SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2LimestoneLife SpeedWebberJacksonvilleCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern57:01:02.2919 954.855 958.0478 958.0478 59.821 16:01:02.1762
7.2.16.5.13.25.Stegall, Asha Stegall, Asha Doyle, Emily Mejia, Dianna Lee, Laura Pierce, Bre'Shea  FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4WilliamsGeorgia SouthernCharleston SouthernEmbry-RiddleGeorgia SouthernCharleston Southern16:01:02.1762 0455.3177 858.9457 59.821 1257.41 57:01:02.2919
17.2.19.15.9.17.Campbell, Shadaey Campbell, Shadaey McFarlane, Sherril Thomas, Kimberly King, Cherrelle Kendrick, Kristina SR-4JR-3JR-3 JR-3SR-4WilliamsJacksonvilleBethune-CookmanWilliamsCharleston SouthernEmbry-Riddle1257.41 55.3139 1:00.9492 0455.3177 0455.3177 459.8579
19.4.21.1.17.24.Gonzalez, NormaMcFarlane, Sherril Gonzalez, NormaColeman, Kolisha Gillyard, TraMayneNgbokoli, Alyza  SR-4 FR-1FR-1SO-2Charleston SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernEmbry-Riddle658.34 9655.77 954.855 9655.77 3659.23 858.9457
19.5.13.16.16.2.King, Cherrelle Gillyard, TraMayneKendrick, Kristina Lee, Laura King, Cherrelle Gonzalez, NormaFR-1 FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanLife SpeedEmbry-RiddleWebberGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern1:00.9492 055.989 658.34 658.34 858.9457 055.989
24.6.26.26.17.22.Lee, Laura Scott, LaQuestis Thomas, Kimberly Burnett, Danielle Falcone, Emma Gillyard, TraMayneFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernWilliamsLife SpeedCharleston SouthernBethune-Cookman1:06.49 1257.41 1:00.9492 1257.41 055.989 557.6952
20.7.22.20.17.11.Yansaneh, Sadia Johnson, Tristie Campbell, Shadaey Yansaneh, Sadia Scott, LaQuestis Mejia, Dianna SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4 FR-1ColbyBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernWilliamsFlorida Running Club1:02.418 57.4221 1257.41 59.821 57:01:02.2919 954.855
20.8.8.20.11.1.Mejia, Dianna Pierce, Bre'Shea Mejia, Dianna Cannon, Camaria Dixon, Kandice Burnett, Danielle SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Charleston SouthernWebberGeorgia SouthernWebberWebberCharleston Southern055.989 557.6952 1:02.418 55.3139 0858.6522 1:01.92
18.9.17.15.18.18.Stegall, Asha Thomas, Kimberly Campbell, Shadaey Riley, Katherine Ngbokoli, Alyza Yansaneh, Sadia SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Life SpeedGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernEmbry-RiddleGeorgia SouthernWilliams1257.41 958.0478 055.989 29:01:01.0367 459.8579 055.989
26.10.7.22.15.5.McFarlane, Sherril Burnett, Danielle Scott, LaQuestis Ciede, Jessica Coleman, Kolisha Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2WilliamsCharleston SouthernEmbry-RiddleGeorgia SouthernEmbry-RiddleGeorgia Southern9655.77 58.09 58.09 59.821 1:00.9492 1:06.49
13.11.20.17.26.12.Lee, Laura King, Cherrelle Burnett, Danielle Ciede, Jessica Stegall, Asha Cannon, Camaria FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernLife SpeedBethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleWilliams57:01:02.2919 658.34 55.3139 58.09 16:01:02.1762 1257.41
23.12.1.11.12.11.King, Cherrelle Kendrick, Kristina Dixon, Kandice Burnett, Danielle Ciede, Jessica McFarlane, Sherril SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3 SO-2WilliamsEmbry-RiddleFlorida Running ClubGeorgia SouthernCharleston SouthernWebber1:04.1349 0858.6522 658.34 3659.23 59.821 1:02.418
13.13.2.10.12.2.Ngbokoli, Alyza Coleman, Kolisha Burnett, Danielle Kendrick, Kristina Doyle, Emily Ward, Alexis SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernWebberWilliamsCharleston SouthernWebber459.8579 858.9457 1:00.22 557.6952 29:01:01.0367 1:04.1349
17.14.23.12.21.10.Yansaneh, Sadia Falcone, Emma Thomas, Kimberly Burnett, Danielle Campbell, Shadaey Campbell, Shadaey JR-3SeniorFR-1SeniorSR-4SO-2Charleston SouthernFlorida Running ClubGeorgia SouthernLimestoneCharleston SouthernGeorgia Southern1:01.92 3659.23 59.821 1:02.418 954.855 459.8579
5.15.7.13.11.12.Owens, Tanazia Ciede, Jessica Campbell, Shadaey Riley, Katherine Mejia, Dianna Gillyard, TraMayneFR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Georgia SouthernBethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernCharleston SouthernLife SpeedLife Speed57.4221 59.821 858.9457 57.4221 1:00.9492 1:00.22
14.16.10.12.24.1.Yansaneh, Sadia Ngbokoli, Alyza Coleman, Kolisha Owens, Tanazia Johnson, Tristie Owens, Tanazia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1ColbyWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsGeorgia SouthernColby459.8579 459.8579 557.6952 958.0478 858.9457 055.989
26.17.11.8.17.21.King, Cherrelle Yansaneh, Sadia Johnson, Tristie Ngbokoli, Alyza Mendes, Barbara King, Cherrelle JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4ColbyGeorgia SouthernBethune-CookmanWilliamsCharleston SouthernFlorida Running Club57:01:02.2919 28:01:00.0654 1:00.9492 28:01:00.0654 1:06.49 9655.77
15.18.21.19.23.21.Kendrick, Kristina Doyle, Emily Falcone, Emma Yansaneh, Sadia Campbell, Shadaey McFarlane, Sherril SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Florida Running ClubColbyWilliamsColbyGeorgia SouthernCharleston Southern858.9457 1:00.22 958.0478 28:01:00.0654 954.855 1:06.49
8.19.26.12.4.20.King, Cherrelle Dixon, Kandice Lee, Laura McFarlane, Sherril Ward, Alexis Yansaneh, Sadia JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorJR-3Charleston SouthernEmbry-RiddleLife SpeedEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleLife Speed57.4221 1:00.9492 0455.3177 3659.23 0858.6522 1:00.9492
12.20.2.10.14.19.Mejia, Dianna Owens, Tanazia Scott, LaQuestis Stegall, Asha Mendes, Barbara Mendes, Barbara FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Florida Running ClubCharleston SouthernWebberWilliamsWebberCharleston Southern55.3139 29:01:01.0367 9655.77 0455.3177 1:02.418 16:01:02.1762
11.21.10.22.21.25.Cannon, Camaria Cannon, Camaria Campbell, Shadaey Lee, Laura Lee, Laura Yansaneh, Sadia SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JacksonvilleEmbry-RiddleLimestoneJacksonvilleBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman29:01:01.0367 1:01.92 858.9457 055.989 858.9457 1:00.22
22.22.25.7.5.26.Owens, Tanazia Ward, Alexis Pierce, Bre'Shea Scott, LaQuestis Doyle, Emily Stegall, Asha SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4 SR-4Life SpeedLimestoneColbyGeorgia SouthernFlorida Running ClubGeorgia Southern16:01:02.1762 16:01:02.1762 1:00.22 16:01:02.1762 1:06.49 55.3139
23.23.20.14.1.24.Johnson, Tristie Lee, Laura Doyle, Emily Lee, Laura Riley, Katherine Campbell, Shadaey FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1SR-4Charleston SouthernWilliamsEmbry-RiddleGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernColby1:00.9492 57:01:02.2919 28:01:00.0654 954.855 958.0478 28:01:00.0654
20.24.7.13.26.15.Ward, Alexis Mejia, Dianna Cannon, Camaria Scott, LaQuestis Dixon, Kandice Stegall, Asha JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida Running ClubWilliamsCharleston SouthernLife SpeedWilliamsCharleston Southern1:06.49 1:02.418 0455.3177 1:06.49 1:01.92 55.3139
15.25.14.8.2.24.Mendes, Barbara Mendes, Barbara Lee, Laura Burnett, Danielle Gonzalez, NormaYansaneh, Sadia SR-4SR-4SR-4 SO-2SR-4WilliamsWebberEmbry-RiddleWebberGeorgia SouthernEmbry-Riddle0858.6522 1:04.1349 1:01.92 1257.41 9655.77 16:01:02.1762
26.26.19.26.7.13.Thomas, Kimberly Riley, Katherine Falcone, Emma Campbell, Shadaey Coleman, Kolisha Thomas, Kimberly SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4WebberColbyBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleLife Speed1:06.49 1:06.49 858.9457 1:04.1349 1:06.49 1257.41
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.7.17.Kendrick, Kristina Gonzalez, NormaStegall, Asha Thomas, Kimberly    FR-1Georgia SouthernLife SpeedGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern57.4278254.8558.3458.34
17.2.12.2.King, Cherrelle Stegall, Asha Gonzalez, NormaJohnson, Tristie SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern1:00.06755.31555.315555.988
2.5.7.9.Stegall, Asha Gillyard, TraMayneJohnson, Tristie Stegall, Asha FR-1   Georgia SouthernLife SpeedGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern558.6577555.98858.3457.427
9.7.9.12.Stegall, Asha Johnson, Tristie Gonzalez, NormaGillyard, TraMayneFR-1SO-2JR-3 Life SpeedBethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleGeorgia Southern57.42757.427555.98855.315
1.9.12.12.Gonzalez, NormaThomas, Kimberly King, Cherrelle King, Cherrelle SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleGeorgia SouthernBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman555.98858.0458.34558.6577
17.11.12.2.Johnson, Tristie King, Cherrelle Gonzalez, NormaThomas, Kimberly FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Life SpeedGeorgia SouthernLife SpeedLife Speed555.98858.348254.858254.85
7.12.7.17.Gonzalez, NormaKendrick, Kristina Johnson, Tristie Gillyard, TraMayneSR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Georgia SouthernEmbry-RiddleLife SpeedLife Speed55.315558.657758.04558.6577
17.17.1.5.Stegall, Asha Yansaneh, Sadia Stegall, Asha Kendrick, Kristina  FR-1SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern58.041:00.067558.6577558.6577
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.2.18.24.Doyle, Emily Burnett, Danielle Campbell, Shadaey Mejia, Dianna Burnett, Danielle JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JacksonvilleCharleston SouthernJacksonvilleCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern0655.77761:00.223355.3110655.77760655.7776
4.10.4.18.24.McFarlane, Sherril Doyle, Emily McFarlane, Sherril Mejia, Dianna McFarlane, Sherril JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3ColbyWilliamsGeorgia SouthernJacksonvilleCharleston Southern355.311358.09850655.77761:02.4110358.0985
2.6.6.2.24.Burnett, Danielle McFarlane, Sherril Scott, LaQuestis McFarlane, Sherril Scott, LaQuestis JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3ColbyJacksonvilleCharleston SouthernGeorgia SouthernJacksonville355.3110655.77769357.41699357.41691:02.4110
6.4.10.10.18.Doyle, Emily Burnett, Danielle Burnett, Danielle Burnett, Danielle Campbell, Shadaey JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JacksonvilleGeorgia SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern1:00.2231:00.223358.09851:02.41109357.4169
10.2.18.18.24.Burnett, Danielle Scott, LaQuestis Doyle, Emily Campbell, Shadaey Burnett, Danielle SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JacksonvilleCharleston SouthernColbyColbyCharleston Southern355.311355.3111:00.2231:00.2231:00.223
24.6.24.10.6.McFarlane, Sherril Campbell, Shadaey Mejia, Dianna Scott, LaQuestis Scott, LaQuestis JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsGeorgia SouthernCharleston Southern1:02.41100655.77761:02.4110355.3111:00.223
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.19.13.20.Pierce, Bre'Shea Coleman, Kolisha Pierce, Bre'Shea Ngbokoli, Alyza FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorWebberCharleston SouthernFlorida Running ClubBethune-Cookman57.691:01.03857.69359.2393
13.20.15.13.Coleman, Kolisha Pierce, Bre'Shea Dixon, Kandice Owens, Tanazia FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorCharleston SouthernEmbry-RiddleCharleston SouthernFlorida Running Club0458.9451:01.03857.69359.2393
14.14.16.8.Falcone, Emma Coleman, Kolisha Ngbokoli, Alyza Dixon, Kandice SeniorSeniorFR-1SO-2Florida Running ClubFlorida Running ClubCharleston SouthernWilliams359.239357.6957.690359.854
15.19.14.13.Ciede, Jessica Pierce, Bre'Shea Dixon, Kandice Ciede, Jessica SR-4FR-1SeniorFR-1Bethune-CookmanWilliamsBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman9559.8290458.9451:00.941:00.94
16.14.13.15.Ngbokoli, Alyza Owens, Tanazia Ciede, Jessica Ciede, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsEmbry-RiddleFlorida Running ClubCharleston Southern0359.8549559.8291:01.03857.69
19.8.19.13.Dixon, Kandice Coleman, Kolisha Dixon, Kandice Ciede, Jessica SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1Embry-RiddleWilliamsEmbry-RiddleWebber1:00.9457.690359.8540359.854
20.13.20.13.Owens, Tanazia Owens, Tanazia Falcone, Emma Dixon, Kandice FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernWebberEmbry-RiddleBethune-Cookman1:01.0389559.8290458.9450458.945
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.21.26.22.Cannon, Camaria Ward, Alexis Riley, Katherine Mendes, Barbara SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleLimestoneColby1:01.92351:02.1711:02.1711:01.9235
22.22.26.25.Ward, Alexis Cannon, Camaria Cannon, Camaria Ward, Alexis JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1LimestoneEmbry-RiddleColbyColby1:02.1711:02.2943:01:06.49143:01:06.491
23.22.23.25.Lee, Laura Riley, Katherine Lee, Laura Riley, Katherine FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1WilliamsColbyWilliamsEmbry-Riddle1:02.291:02.2953:01:04.13571:02.29
25.25.21.25.Mendes, Barbara Mendes, Barbara Ward, Alexis Riley, Katherine SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1WebberWebberWilliamsWilliams53:01:04.135743:01:06.49153:01:04.13571:02.29
26.23.25.26.Riley, Katherine Riley, Katherine Ward, Alexis Mendes, Barbara SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2ColbyWebberEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle43:01:06.4911:02.291:02.1711:02.171

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Valdes, Alessandra Nzilampa, FrancineJR-3FR-1North FloridaUMass Amherst2:13.8907 2:34.68
2.32.McFarlane, Sherril Nzilampa, FrancineSR-4SO-2Georgia SouthernCharleston Southern2:13.9321 2:15.983
3.15.MacLean, Heather MacLean, Heather FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstWebber2:14.4549 2:21.54
4.24.Nzilampa, FrancineDudman, Ashley  JR-3UnattachedFlorida Southern42:02:14.6390 31:02:24.785
5.1.Philbert, Vanessa Long, Leigha FR-1FR-1North FloridaFlorida Southern2:15.983 2:32.0089
6.11.Elliott, Mary Valdes, Alessandra SR-4FR-1Charleston SouthernUMass Amherst2:16.36 2:15.983
7.30.Powers, Katie Elliott, Mary JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstWilliams15:02:17.361 2:13.8907
8.4.Long, Maya Leet-Otley, Kendall SO-2FR-1MichiganTampa18:02:17.929 2:21.0212
9.14.Palm, Hannah Brooks, Acadia FR-1SR-4Charleston SouthernFlorida Southern12:02:18.26 2:35.824
10.33.Neves, Courtney Onimo, Chinyere JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstFlorida Southern27:02:18.7260 8:02:19.7019
11.18.Onimo, Chinyere Farrow, Abby JR-3JR-3MichiganUnattached8:02:19.7019 2:21.8489
12.28.Maxwell, Andrea Murray, Ashley FR-1JR-3Saint LeoFlorida Southern2:21.0212 37:02:32.4898
13.4.Nygren, Lauren Nygren, Lauren JR-3FR-1WebberCharleston Southern2:21.3150 2:32.822
14.12.Waller, Sarah Valdes, Alessandra SR-4SO-2TampaUMass Amherst2:21.54 8:02:19.7019
15.7.Rodriguez , Morgan Webb, Krista FR-1JR-3North FloridaNorth Florida2:21.8489 2:13.9321
16.21.Webb, Krista Nygren, Lauren FR-1SR-4UMass AmherstFlorida Southern23:02:22.552 12:02:18.26
17.20.Brown, Morgan Murray, Ashley JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanWilliams31:02:24.785 2:32.822
18.21.Leet-Otley, Kendall Nzilampa, FrancineFR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliams33:02:25.8314 2:21.3150
19.14.Bittermann, Sarah Long, Leigha SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstUMass Amherst50:02:26.23 37:02:32.4898
20.25.King, Kaitlin Coty, Kelsey FR-1JR-3North FloridaFlorida Southern2:27.814 56:02:27.859
21.26.Pitmon, Elise Rodriguez , Morgan SO-2JR-3WilliamsMichigan56:02:27.859 56:02:27.859
22.34.Long, Leigha McFarlane, Sherril FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernBethune-Cookman29:02:30.39 2:58.79
23.24.Farrow, Abby Maxwell, Andrea FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernNorth Florida2:32.0089 42:02:14.6390
24.21.Levine, Marina Onimo, Chinyere FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleSaint Leo37:02:32.4898 15:02:48.053
25.20.Purcell Maillet, Erin Coty, Kelsey FR-1FR-1ColbyUnattached2:32.822 23:02:22.552
26.22.Ehrhardt, Tori Dudman, Ashley SO-2SO-2TampaGeorgia Southern45:02:33.6808 2:21.54
27.7.Coty, Kelsey McFarlane, Sherril SR-4FR-1WebberTampa2:34.68 8:02:19.7019
28.17.Roggeman, Julie Brooks, Acadia FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernWilliams2:35.824 43:02:38.0708
29.31.Brooks, Acadia Levine, Marina FR-1FR-1ColbyFlorida Southern6:02:36.366 31:02:24.785
30.20.Dudman, Ashley Elliott, Mary SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernCharleston Southern43:02:38.0708 2:32.0089
31.16.Levy, Rebecca Neves, Courtney SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern2:42.42 6:02:36.366
32.22.Price, Molly MacLean, Heather FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Southern15:02:48.053 18:02:17.929
33.14.Gray, Carlie Pitmon, Elise SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernUMass Amherst2:56.75 42:02:14.6390
34.25.Murray, Ashley Price, Molly FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernMichigan2:58.79 2:21.8489
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Valdes, Alessandra McFarlane, Sherril JR-3SR-4North FloridaUMass Amherst2:13.89882:13.93
2.4.McFarlane, Sherril Long, Maya SR-4JR-3Georgia SouthernUMass Amherst2:13.932:22.55
3.10.MacLean, Heather MacLean, Heather FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstGeorgia Southern2:14.4512:18.72
4.4.Nzilampa, FrancineBittermann, Sarah  FR-1UnattachedUMass Amherst42:02:14.639042:02:15.986
5.6.Philbert, Vanessa McFarlane, Sherril FR-1FR-1North FloridaNorth Florida42:02:15.98642:02:15.986
6.3.Elliott, Mary Bittermann, Sarah SR-4SR-4Charleston SouthernCharleston Southern2:16.36892:18.72
7.16.Powers, Katie Webb, Krista JR-3SR-4UMass AmherstUMass Amherst44:02:17.36633:02:17.9298
8.1.Long, Maya Elliott, Mary SO-2JR-3MichiganUMass Amherst33:02:17.92982:16.3689
10.3.Neves, Courtney MacLean, Heather JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstNorth Florida2:18.7242:02:14.6390
16.10.Webb, Krista Webb, Krista FR-1 UMass AmherstMichigan2:22.5542:02:15.986
19.6.Bittermann, Sarah Powers, Katie SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstUnattached2:26.23422:26.2342
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.17.Palm, Hannah Waller, Sarah FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernWilliams23:02:18.2682:24.784
11.15.Onimo, Chinyere Palm, Hannah JR-3JR-3MichiganSaint Leo2:19.7032:02:21.0251
12.25.Maxwell, Andrea Onimo, Chinyere FR-1FR-1Saint LeoColby32:02:21.025124:02:27.8599
13.17.Nygren, Lauren Rodriguez , Morgan JR-3SO-2WebberNorth Florida2:21.3130:02:32.48
14.24.Waller, Sarah Purcell Maillet, Erin SR-4FR-1TampaCharleston Southern2:21.5472:19.70
15.24.Rodriguez , Morgan Leet-Otley, Kendall FR-1FR-1North FloridaColby24:02:21.841615:02:32.82
17.13.Brown, Morgan Nygren, Lauren JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman2:24.7842:30.3912
18.14.Leet-Otley, Kendall Pitmon, Elise FR-1FR-1WilliamsEmbry-Riddle22:02:25.8302:24.784
20.21.King, Kaitlin Leet-Otley, Kendall FR-1FR-1North FloridaColby18:02:27.819124:02:21.8416
21.20.Pitmon, Elise Leet-Otley, Kendall SO-2FR-1WilliamsNorth Florida24:02:27.85992:24.784
22.24.Long, Leigha Pitmon, Elise FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernCharleston Southern2:30.39122:19.70
24.20.Levine, Marina Onimo, Chinyere FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleMichigan30:02:32.4815:02:32.82
25.22.Purcell Maillet, Erin Leet-Otley, Kendall FR-1SO-2ColbyTampa15:02:32.822:30.3912
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
31.31.23.27.Gray, Carlie Farrow, Abby Farrow, Abby Dudman, Ashley FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:36.36221:02:58.792:32.0021:02:58.79
30.33.26.31.Coty, Kelsey Dudman, Ashley Ehrhardt, Tori Dudman, Ashley FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern21:02:58.792:36.36215:02:33.686750:02:48.05
30.26.27.32.Price, Molly Dudman, Ashley Coty, Kelsey Brooks, Acadia FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernWebberFlorida Southern21:02:58.7921:02:58.792:34.682:56.75
30.34.28.23.Murray, Ashley Roggeman, Julie Roggeman, Julie Levy, Rebecca FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ColbyTampaFlorida SouthernTampa2:34.682:34.6849:02:35.82121:02:58.79
33.34.29.28.Coty, Kelsey Roggeman, Julie Brooks, Acadia Levy, Rebecca SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernColbyFlorida Southern2:36.36249:02:35.8212:36.3627:02:42.42
32.31.30.33.Price, Molly Levy, Rebecca Dudman, Ashley Gray, Carlie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern21:02:58.792:56.7541:02:38.0792:56.75
23.31.31.31.Brooks, Acadia Brooks, Acadia Levy, Rebecca Levy, Rebecca SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernWebber7:02:42.4250:02:48.057:02:42.4250:02:48.05
27.30.32.23.Farrow, Abby Brooks, Acadia Price, Molly Levy, Rebecca FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2WebberFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:34.682:32.0050:02:48.052:36.362
28.26.33.28.Farrow, Abby Ehrhardt, Tori Gray, Carlie Murray, Ashley SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernColbyFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:34.6815:02:33.68672:56.752:56.75
31.32.34.27.Ehrhardt, Tori Price, Molly Murray, Ashley Ehrhardt, Tori SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernWebberFlorida SouthernColby2:36.36250:02:48.0521:02:58.792:36.362

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
25.1.13.9.Connelly, Lisa Hilliard, Rachel Marino, Caitlin Dotson, Jessie  JR-3SO-2SR-4WilliamsUMass AmherstUMass AmherstValdosta State5:49.602 4:39.545 38:05:26.359 4:41.1879
8.2.14.16.Irwin, Alexis Serletti, Lacey Zehner, Emma Hagan, Kelly FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2WilliamsWilliamsValdosta StateUMass Amherst47:04:52.7515 4:39.9341 46:05:03.446 38:05:26.2884
8.3.16.15.Hagan, Kelly Mirecki, Brianne Antuna, Lee Ann McNaughton, Kathryn SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4TampaWilliamsWilliamsCharleston Southern4:04:45.797 4:41.1879 4:39.545 43:05:17.242
24.4.15.5.Marino, Caitlin Hagan, Kelly Waller, Sarah Gutierrez, RachelJR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3WilliamsTampaGeorgia SouthernCharleston Southern4:45.08 4:41.98 4:04:45.797 48:05:41.825
30.5.24.12.Jarnagin, DanielleKenny, Kaleigh Gutierrez, RachelPeard, Maggie SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernWilliamsWebberCharleston Southern55:06:14.1764 4:44.3854 58:04:52.83 4:39.9341
9.6.7.31.Jackson, Brianna Irwin, Alexis Waller, Sarah Solis, Katy FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Georgia SouthernNorth FloridaValdosta StateUMass Amherst38:05:26.2884 4:45.08 55:06:14.1764 4:04:45.797
5.7.27.6.Johnson, Amber Johnson, Amber Snyder, Elyse Serletti, Lacey SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstFloridaNorth FloridaWebber4:48.1594 4:04:45.797 48:05:41.825 4:44.3854
20.8.12.27.Irwin, Alexis Licea, Rachel Long, Leigha Snyder, Elyse FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WilliamsNorth FloridaWilliamsSaint Leo40:04:57.521 20:04:47.23 4:04:45.797 5:01.08
2.9.23.2.Serletti, Lacey Solis, Katy Coty, Kelsey Maxwell, Andrea FR-1FR-1 SR-4WilliamsJacksonvilleWilliamsWilliams5:01.08 4:48.1594 4:45.08 4:54.4542
23.10.4.5.Richardson, Margaret Zinner, Carly Johnson, Amber Martyn, Deirdre FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4WilliamsUMass AmherstJacksonvilleUMass Amherst42:04:58.058 26:04:52.384 38:05:26.359 4:41.98
8.11.22.20.Antuna, Lee Ann Peard, Maggie Snyder, Elyse Connelly, Lisa JR-3FR-1JuniorSR-4Valdosta StateWilliamsWebberCharleston Southern38:05:26.2884 7:04:52.652 48:05:20.8088 44:05:03.1708
10.12.27.9.Gutierrez, RachelZehner, Emma Richardson, Margaret Martyn, Deirdre JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FloridaWilliamsNorth FloridaWilliams4:54.4542 47:04:52.7515 58:04:52.83 40:04:57.521
19.13.1.24.Zinner, Carly Marino, Caitlin Peard, Maggie Marino, Caitlin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateJacksonvilleSaint LeoNorth Florida4:54.4542 58:04:52.83 4:39.9341 20:04:47.23
14.14.30.22.Maxwell, Andrea Maxwell, Andrea Coty, Kelsey McNaughton, Kathryn SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoValdosta StateWilliams5:01.08 4:54.4542 42:04:58.058 4:39.545
22.15.31.17.Martyn, Deirdre Martyn, Deirdre Zinner, Carly Mirecki, Brianne JuniorFR-1FR-1SR-4WilliamsUMass AmherstWilliamsValdosta State40:04:57.521 50:04:54.822 4:54.4542 4:41.98
3.16.14.27.Jarnagin, DanielleDotson, Jessie Waller, Sarah Dotson, Jessie FR-1SO-2FR-1JuniorJacksonvilleCharleston SouthernTampaSaint Leo5:01.08 40:04:57.521 4:44.3854 26:04:52.384
8.17.19.22.Connelly, Lisa Richardson, Margaret Hagan, Kelly Shea, Emily JuniorSO-2SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateWilliamsCharleston SouthernWilliams4:39.9341 42:04:58.058 4:44.3854 4:04:45.797
12.18.8.31.Antuna, Lee Ann Nygren, Lauren Richardson, Margaret Irwin, Alexis SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2WilliamsWebberSaint LeoJacksonville44:05:03.1708 5:01.08 7:04:52.652 48:05:41.825
9.19.16.11.Serletti, Lacey McNaughton, Kathryn Jackson, Brianna Solis, Katy SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernWilliamsUMass AmherstTampa55:06:14.1764 44:05:03.1708 5:49.602 43:05:17.242
10.20.11.15.Richardson, Margaret Lyons, Emily McNaughton, Kathryn Solis, Katy FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2TampaCharleston SouthernGeorgia SouthernWilliams26:04:52.384 46:05:03.446 7:04:52.652 4:45.08
2.21.18.21.Serletti, Lacey Shea, Emily Serletti, Lacey Connelly, Lisa FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Charleston SouthernWilliamsJacksonvilleWilliams4:48.1594 5:07.9525 42:04:58.058 5:01.08
2.22.22.10.Coty, Kelsey Long, Leigha Kenny, Kaleigh Jackson, Brianna  FR-1JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleGeorgia SouthernSaint LeoCharleston Southern5:49.602 5:16.1427 5:01.08 4:04:45.797
5.23.2.14.Waller, Sarah Coty, Kelsey Jackson, Brianna Connelly, Lisa SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Valdosta StateWebberWebberWebber5:07.9525 43:05:17.242 48:05:41.825 27:05:32.86
13.24.14.30.Lyons, Emily Jarnagin, DanielleMcNaughton, Kathryn Jarnagin, DanielleFR-1 FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernValdosta StateTampaCharleston Southern7:04:52.652 48:05:20.8088 27:05:32.86 38:05:26.2884
4.25.9.8.Zinner, Carly Jackson, Brianna Serletti, Lacey Irwin, Alexis SR-4FR-1 FR-1UMass AmherstTampaJacksonvilleJacksonville4:39.545 38:05:26.2884 40:04:57.521 55:06:14.1764
23.26.22.3.Hilliard, Rachel Lederer, Grace Lyons, Emily Peard, Maggie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoWilliams38:05:26.359 38:05:26.359 4:44.3854 4:39.545
10.27.22.29.Jarnagin, DanielleGutierrez, RachelIrwin, Alexis Lyons, Emily SO-2 FR-1SO-2Georgia SouthernValdosta StateTampaWilliams47:04:52.7515 27:05:32.86 38:05:26.2884 46:05:03.446
12.28.13.11.Antuna, Lee Ann Waller, Sarah Zehner, Emma Solis, Katy FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleTampaWebberWilliams50:04:54.822 48:05:41.825 48:05:20.8088 50:04:54.822
17.29.23.26.Maxwell, Andrea Connelly, Lisa Lyons, Emily Long, Leigha FR-1JuniorSO-2FR-1Valdosta StateValdosta StateWilliamsGeorgia Southern47:04:52.7515 5:46.8948 4:39.545 5:49.602
12.30.5.28.Irwin, Alexis Antuna, Lee Ann Nygren, Lauren Hagan, Kelly SR-4FR-1 JR-3WilliamsSaint LeoWilliamsSaint Leo50:04:54.822 5:49.602 5:01.08 4:04:45.797
19.31.4.26.Licea, Rachel Snyder, Elyse Nygren, Lauren Licea, Rachel SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstSaint LeoSaint LeoValdosta State4:39.9341 55:06:14.1764 4:48.1594 50:04:54.822
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.1.5.Waller, Sarah Hilliard, Rachel Zinner, Carly FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LeoUMass AmherstUMass Amherst4:45.794:39.54194:41.988
3.2.9.Kenny, Kaleigh Serletti, Lacey Johnson, Amber FR-1SO-2SR-4UMass AmherstWilliamsNorth Florida4:45.0859:04:39.9354:45.08
8.3.3.Serletti, Lacey Mirecki, Brianne Irwin, Alexis FR-1SR-4FR-1JacksonvilleWilliamsNorth Florida4:45.794:41.18013:04:54.824
14.4.3.Dotson, Jessie Hagan, Kelly Licea, Rachel FR-1SR-4FR-1WilliamsTampaNorth Florida4:41.9884:41.9884:54.4545
14.5.9.Hilliard, Rachel Kenny, Kaleigh Zinner, Carly FR-1SR-4SO-2WilliamsWilliamsJacksonville4:45.084:44.384:39.5419
5.6.14.Irwin, Alexis Irwin, Alexis Johnson, Amber SR-4SO-2SR-4WilliamsNorth FloridaTampa42:05:41.82924:45.084:47.2310
5.7.5.Maxwell, Andrea Johnson, Amber Solis, Katy SR-4FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstFloridaSaint Leo4:39.54194:45.794:45.08
15.8.2.Martyn, Deirdre Licea, Rachel Hilliard, Rachel FR-1FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstNorth FloridaTampa4:48.1504:47.23104:45.79
16.9.15.Martyn, Deirdre Solis, Katy Martyn, Deirdre SO-2FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstJacksonvilleUMass Amherst4:52.384:48.1504:47.2310
2.10.2.Martyn, Deirdre Zinner, Carly Zinner, Carly FR-1SO-2SR-4North FloridaUMass AmherstWilliams4:52.384:52.384:52.38
4.14.14.Waller, Sarah Maxwell, Andrea Licea, Rachel SR-4FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoUMass Amherst4:54.45454:54.45454:44.38
5.15.5.Solis, Katy Martyn, Deirdre Hagan, Kelly FR-1FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleUMass AmherstTampa4:48.15013:04:54.8244:41.180
1.16.8.Johnson, Amber Dotson, Jessie Serletti, Lacey SO-2SO-2SR-4TampaCharleston SouthernSaint Leo59:04:39.93542:04:57.524:41.180
15.28.1.Waller, Sarah Waller, Sarah Martyn, Deirdre SR-4SR-4SR-4Charleston SouthernTampaJacksonville59:04:39.93542:05:41.82924:41.988
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.29.Peard, Maggie Peard, Maggie FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliams28:04:52.6585:03.178
12.18.Zehner, Emma Nygren, Lauren FR-1FR-1WilliamsValdosta State4:52.7528:04:52.658
13.21.Marino, Caitlin Jarnagin, DanielleFR-1FR-1JacksonvilleWilliams4:52.8354:05:20.808
17.30.Richardson, Margaret Lederer, Grace SO-2FR-1WilliamsTampa42:04:58.0504:52.75
18.12.Nygren, Lauren Lyons, Emily JR-3SO-2WebberValdosta State5:01.08334:52.75
19.19.McNaughton, Kathryn Lederer, Grace SO-2FR-1WilliamsValdosta State5:03.17851:05:32.862
20.17.Lyons, Emily Antuna, Lee Ann FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernJacksonville5:03.4405:03.178
21.12.Shea, Emily Shea, Emily SO-2 WilliamsWebber5:07.9595:16.1435
22.21.Long, Leigha Jarnagin, DanielleFR-1SO-2Georgia SouthernWilliams5:16.143554:05:20.808
23.30.Coty, Kelsey Zehner, Emma SR-4FR-1WebberSaint Leo8:05:17.2451:05:32.862
24.12.Jarnagin, DanielleConnelly, Lisa  FR-1Valdosta StateJacksonville54:05:20.8085:01.0833
25.30.Jackson, Brianna Nygren, Lauren FR-1FR-1TampaValdosta State43:05:26.28542:04:58.050
26.30.Lederer, Grace Richardson, Margaret FR-1FR-1Saint LeoWilliams5:26.35342:04:58.050
27.20.Gutierrez, RachelJarnagin, Danielle  Valdosta StateValdosta State51:05:32.86242:04:58.050
29.19.Connelly, Lisa Peard, Maggie Junior Valdosta StateValdosta State5:46.895:26.353
30.29.Antuna, Lee Ann Antuna, Lee Ann FR-1JR-3Saint LeoValdosta State5:49.6055:03.440
31.21.Snyder, Elyse Peard, Maggie FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint Leo6:14.1786:14.178

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.21.34.1.15.Tancic, Jelena Hensley, Kelly Kafer, Jessica Meyer, Svenja Brown, Krista SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Saint LeoNorth FloridaEmbry-RiddleJacksonvilleEmbry-Riddle16:55.03 22:53.519 22:53.519 16:55.03 47:20:23.703
8.36.33.2.12.Pan, Nayjock Barbash, Shayna Buckley, Jessica Brandt, Alyssa Blundell, Chantell JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaNorth FloridaSouthern MaineNorth FloridaBethune-Cookman17:34.720 6:18:40.23 25:18:31.34 17:34.720 10:19:34.3281
11.1.24.3.29.Smith, Alison Brandt, Alyssa Norman, Alaina Barbash, Shayna Brown, Krista FR-1JR-3SophomoreSR-4FR-1North FloridaSaint LeoLimestoneWilliamsSaint Leo41:20:17.9825 15:17:43.1191 47:18:20.234 17:35.3672 18:45.3463
36.34.6.4.36.Smith, Alison Harper, Emily Blundell, Chantell Tancic, Jelena Montgomery, Emily FR-1SophomoreJR-3FR-1JR-3ColbyNorth FloridaNorth FloridaSaint LeoSaint Leo38:22:58.1477 35:18:14.460 16:55.03 15:17:43.1191 59:18:40.458
18.4.20.5.3.Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra Buckley, Jessica Knipe, Allison Smith, Alison Metayer, Katherine SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3ColbySaint LeoBethune-CookmanWilliamsColby21:18:34.660 18:02.490 15:17:43.1191 48:17:54.4762 55:20:04.35
20.17.29.6.27.Brown, Krista Pan, Nayjock Pan, Nayjock Blundell, Chantell Harper, Emily JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleNorth FloridaLimestoneTampaSouthern Maine20:01.591 44:18:21.01 18:02.490 18:02.490 21:18:34.660
30.2.19.7.36.Arsenault, Emily Smith, Alison Harper, Emily Righeimer, Vanessa Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FlaglerSaint LeoSouthern MaineTampaLimestone15:17:43.1191 20:31.2240 21:11.022 57:18:03.19 6:18:40.23
31.12.23.8.34.Righeimer, Vanessa Taylor, Kirsten Taylor, Kirsten Connolly, Katherine Righeimer, Vanessa JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2WilliamsFlaglerCharleston SouthernColbySouthern Maine18:32.298 25:18:31.34 22:53.519 35:18:14.460 55:20:04.35
25.10.14.9.23.Meyer, Svenja Arsenault, Emily Milian, Anet Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra Meyer, Svenja FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1North FloridaBethune-CookmanNorth FloridaUMass AmherstColby18:32.298 55:20:04.35 24:21:26.46 47:18:20.234 15:17:43.1191
32.8.6.10.23.Barbash, Shayna Meyer, Svenja Harrell, Saphara Cancello, Claudia Robbins, Tayla FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleUnattachedTampaTampaSaint Leo10:19:34.3281 35:18:14.460 18:56.80 44:18:21.01 12:19:16.005
5.19.8.11.17.Buckley, Jessica Blundell, Chantell Brown, Krista Ross, Aleiyah Love, Rebecca FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Southern MaineFlaglerLimestoneEmbry-RiddleColby35:18:14.460 19:35.43 47:20:23.703 25:18:31.34 9:20:07.949
20.13.2.12.29.Barbash, Shayna Love, Rebecca Brown, Krista Consol, Clarissa Buckley, Jessica SO-2SR-4FR-1SophomoreSO-2ColbyEmbry-RiddleColbyUnattachedFlagler20:50.386 22:53.519 35:18:14.460 18:32.298 22:53.519
36.24.29.13.24.Blundell, Chantell Robbins, Tayla Keenan, Catherine Pan, Nayjock Harper, Emily JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern MaineNorth FloridaBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanWilliams18:02.490 16:55.03 35:18:14.460 21:18:34.660 20:50.386
19.35.7.14.9.Kafer, Jessica Keenan, Catherine Ramirez, Hanna Kafer, Jessica Connolly, Katherine FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JacksonvilleColbyLimestoneNorth FloridaEmbry-Riddle13:18:49.6353 41:20:17.9825 10:19:34.3281 6:18:40.23 20:31.2240
17.26.14.15.32.Kafer, Jessica Dotson, Jessie Harper, Emily Arsenault, Emily Smith, Alison FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4North FloridaTampaFlaglerColbyUnattached16:55.03 20:50.386 25:18:31.34 59:18:40.458 15:17:43.1191
29.26.19.16.24.Meyer, Svenja Harper, Emily Beede, Morgan Ramirez, Hanna Brandt, Alyssa SR-4JR-3SophomoreJR-3SR-4JacksonvilleCharleston SouthernColbyFlaglerBethune-Cookman24:21:26.46 48:17:54.4762 4:19:08.171 18:45.3463 21:18:34.660
10.24.20.17.7.Calkins, Kerry Connolly, Katherine Cancello, Elaina Cancello, Elaina Arsenault, Emily JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanTampaTampaTampaUnattached55:20:04.35 22:53.519 12:19:16.005 13:18:49.6353 49:22:03.27
19.25.27.18.34.Metayer, Katherine Ross, Aleiyah Consol, Clarissa Dotson, Jessie Ross, Aleiyah SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1LimestoneNorth FloridaTampaCharleston SouthernColby19:33.63 18:32.298 48:17:54.4762 39:18:55.79 18:56.80
31.23.20.19.11.Blundell, Chantell Tancic, Jelena Smith, Alison Brown, Krista Metayer, Katherine SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4North FloridaColbyWilliamsColbyLimestone10:19:34.3281 38:22:58.1477 13:18:49.6353 18:56.80 18:45.3463
15.23.25.20.15.Meyer, Svenja Knipe, Allison Sebetka, Amanda Metayer, Katherine Taylor, Kirsten JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3North FloridaFlaglerEmbry-RiddleColbyNorth Florida39:18:55.79 17:34.720 47:18:20.234 4:19:08.171 17:35.3672
13.14.22.21.24.Cancello, Claudia Hensley, Kelly Harrell, Saphara Keenan, Catherine Robbins, Tayla FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Saint LeoSouthern MaineColbySouthern MaineCharleston Southern10:19:34.3281 10:19:34.3281 16:55.03 12:19:16.005 12:19:16.005
27.7.7.22.15.Righeimer, Vanessa Consol, Clarissa Barbash, Shayna Harrell, Saphara Taylor, Kirsten SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleBethune-CookmanUnattachedNorth FloridaFlagler35:18:14.460 19:33.63 24:21:26.46 19:33.63 20:01.591
23.22.32.23.18.Snyder, Elyse Dotson, Jessie Arsenault, Emily Beede, Morgan Meyer, Svenja SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4LimestoneBethune-CookmanLimestoneSouthern MaineColby9:20:07.949 18:02.490 19:35.43 10:19:34.3281 18:56.80
22.18.30.24.32.Beede, Morgan Snyder, Elyse Arsenault, Emily Taylor, Kirsten Brandt, Alyssa SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Saint LeoEmbry-RiddleColbyBethune-CookmanSaint Leo20:50.386 49:22:03.27 35:18:14.460 19:35.43 59:18:40.458
32.10.29.25.28.Robbins, Tayla Ramirez, Hanna Harrell, Saphara Calkins, Kerry Ramirez, Hanna JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2TampaCharleston SouthernSaint LeoFlaglerColby49:22:03.27 41:20:17.9825 20:01.591 20:01.591 18:45.3463
5.27.17.26.30.Montgomery, Emily Sebetka, Amanda Brown, Krista Love, Rebecca Cancello, Elaina SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Saint LeoSouthern MaineSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleSouthern Maine38:22:58.1477 21:11.022 49:22:03.27 55:20:04.35 12:19:16.005
34.26.10.27.1.Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra Calkins, Kerry Ross, Aleiyah Robbins, Tayla Milian, Anet SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Saint LeoFlaglerSaint LeoSouthern MaineSouthern Maine55:20:04.35 19:33.63 13:18:49.6353 9:20:07.949 13:18:49.6353
32.19.31.28.36.Arsenault, Emily Taylor, Kirsten Arsenault, Emily Norman, Alaina Keenan, Catherine SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3ColbyNorth FloridaUnattachedLimestoneSaint Leo18:45.3463 12:19:16.005 47:20:23.703 41:20:17.9825 16:55.03
28.20.5.29.24.Snyder, Elyse Knipe, Allison Righeimer, Vanessa Hensley, Kelly Taylor, Kirsten SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4North FloridaSouthern MaineEmbry-RiddleNorth FloridaColby4:19:08.171 57:18:03.19 47:20:23.703 47:20:23.703 24:21:26.46
32.36.36.30.27.Pan, Nayjock Harper, Emily Barbash, Shayna Harper, Emily Robbins, Tayla JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3TampaSaint LeoColbyColbyCharleston Southern16:55.03 48:17:54.4762 18:02.490 20:31.2240 12:19:16.005
3.16.13.31.24.Montgomery, Emily Meyer, Svenja Love, Rebecca Sebetka, Amanda Calkins, Kerry JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsUMass AmherstColbyNorth FloridaNorth Florida41:20:17.9825 35:18:14.460 12:19:16.005 20:50.386 4:19:08.171
10.23.19.32.28.Robbins, Tayla Arsenault, Emily Pan, Nayjock Milian, Anet Cancello, Claudia FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3TampaSaint LeoColbySaint LeoSaint Leo19:33.63 49:22:03.27 17:35.3672 21:11.022 47:18:20.234
28.21.13.33.6.Harper, Emily Knipe, Allison Hensley, Kelly Buckley, Jessica Robbins, Tayla SophomoreSR-4SophomoreSR-4FR-1Charleston SouthernTampaNorth FloridaLimestoneNorth Florida20:31.2240 39:18:55.79 13:18:49.6353 24:21:26.46 41:20:17.9825
35.29.16.34.8.Dotson, Jessie Brandt, Alyssa Connolly, Katherine Montgomery, Emily Calkins, Kerry FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanTampaNorth FloridaLimestoneLimestone12:19:16.005 9:20:07.949 20:01.591 49:22:03.27 55:20:04.35
6.14.15.35.3.Brown, Krista Norman, Alaina Meyer, Svenja Snyder, Elyse Buckley, Jessica SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WilliamsSaint LeoFlaglerSaint LeoColby19:35.43 4:19:08.171 44:18:21.01 22:53.519 18:56.80
29.23.27.36.31.Sebetka, Amanda Brandt, Alyssa Harper, Emily Knipe, Allison Brandt, Alyssa SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4ColbyNorth FloridaSouthern MaineSaint LeoColby19:35.43 55:20:04.35 41:20:17.9825 38:22:58.1477 17:34.720

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.6
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.5.1.5.6.Busbee, Erin Favors, Ashley Favors, Ashley Jean, Mulern Jean, Mulern Michell, Sami FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernFloridaCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernMichigan14.36 14.36 4214.10 13.995 13.995 7714.662
3.5.4.2.6.4.McEnany, Ryann Eady, Tyjah Michell, Sami Busbee, Erin Michell, Sami Favors, Ashley JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernMichiganMichiganMichiganFloridaCharleston Southern4214.10 13.995 14.36 4214.10 614.850 13.995
4.6.2.3.3.4.Michell, Sami Busbee, Erin McEnany, Ryann Favors, Ashley Busbee, Erin McEnany, Ryann FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FloridaCharleston SouthernFloridaFloridaFloridaMichigan4214.10 4214.10 13.995 7114.340 7114.340 14.36
4.5.4.4.4.5.Favors, Ashley Michell, Sami Busbee, Erin Eady, Tyjah McEnany, Ryann Michell, Sami FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3MichiganFloridaFloridaFloridaFloridaFlorida7714.662 4214.10 4214.10 14.36 4214.10 7114.340
2.5.2.5.2.3.Jean, Mulern Jean, Mulern Michell, Sami Michell, Sami Jean, Mulern Jean, Mulern JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MichiganCharleston SouthernMichiganMichiganFloridaFlorida614.850 7114.340 7114.340 7714.662 614.850 13.995
5.5.5.6.6.4.Busbee, Erin Eady, Tyjah Favors, Ashley McEnany, Ryann Eady, Tyjah Michell, Sami FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FloridaCharleston SouthernMichiganFloridaFloridaMichigan13.995 14.36 4214.10 614.850 614.850 4214.10

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.13.9.Walker, Shanique Favors, Ashley Busbee, Erin JR-3JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleGeorgia SouthernFlorida3513.619 9515.7436 7214.09 2.92.62.6
2.20.2.Jean, Mulern Patrolia, Meghan Reardon, Brittany JR-3SR-4SO-2Charleston SouthernEmbry-RiddleBethune-Cookman413.66 413.66 15.922 2.82.82.8
3.16.15.Eady, Tyjah Eady, Tyjah Paige, Andreina FR-1FR-1SR-4FloridaBethune-CookmanLimestone614.071 14.250 15.922 2.62.92.6
4.9.9.Busbee, Erin Reardon, Brittany Toomer, Lauren SR-4FR-1SR-4MichiganBethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern7214.09 7214.09 15.3191 1.52.62.9
5.13.4.Wolfe, Tatiana Rasheed, Ashleigh Jordan, Deidra FR-1JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleBethune-CookmanWilliams14.250 414.90 016.4665 1.62.82.9
6.7.25.Michell, Sami Paige, Andreini Edwards, Dana FR-1SR-4SR-4MichiganBethune-CookmanWilliams114.2686 016.4665 414.90 1.62.91.6
7.29.10.Favors, Ashley McEnany, Ryann Toomer, Lauren JR-3JR-3SO-2FloridaBethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern314.45 14.8681 016.4665 2.62.81.6
8.26.23.McEnany, Ryann Edwards, Dana Cherisme, Mirline FR-1FR-1SO-2FloridaJacksonvilleMichigan514.549 14.839 314.45 2.82.81.5
9.26.16.Edwards, Dana Patrolia, Meghan Johnson, Rayanna SR-4SO-2SR-4Georgia SouthernJacksonvilleNorth Florida7214.7162 16.0600 7214.7162 2.81.52.8
10.28.19.Johnson, Christina Johnson, Rayanna Eady, Tyjah SR-4FR-1FR-1North FloridaEmbry-RiddleColby14.839 16.9322 7214.09 2.82.92.9
11.12.21.Felton, Alyssa Walker, Shanique Ramirez, Evanna SO-2JR-3SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernLimestone814.8457 7214.7162 16.37 2.92.92.9
12. 12.Howell, Aaron Reardon, Brittany Cherisme, Mirline FR-1JR-3FR-1MichiganGeorgia SouthernWilliams14.8681 7214.09 15.922 1.51.51.5
13.17.1.Johnson, Rayanna Jordan, Deidra Toomer, Lauren SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanJacksonvilleJacksonville414.90 16.0600 15.43 1.51.62.8
14.8.15.Cherisme, Mirline Johnson, Christina Ramirez, Evanna FR-1SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanMichiganCharleston Southern2915.00 315.767 114.2686 2.62.62.8
15.5. Patrolia, Meghan Johnson, Rayanna Athanasopoulos, Jenna SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstGeorgia SouthernCharleston Southern715.049 414.90 FS 2.91.51.6
16.23.15.Green, Brittany Green, Brittany Johnson, Christina FR-1SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstGeorgia SouthernColby315.0988 14.8681 315.0988 2.81.52.8
17.29.10.Rasheed, Ashleigh Michell, Sami Jenkins, Erica SO-2FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernMichiganMichigan0015.218 9929.6599 9929.6599 2.82.82.8
18.27.17.Reardon, Brittany Weatherall, Grace Favors, Ashley SR-4FR-1SO-2ColbyFloridaUMass Amherst715.300 16.9322 16.0600 2.62.62.6
19.19.19.Toomer, Lauren Paige, Andreina Edwards, Dana JR-3FR-1JR-3Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernColby15.3191 15.3191 315.0988 2.61.52.9
20.25.10.Weatherall, Grace Ramirez, Evanna Weatherall, Grace SO-2SO-2FR-1WilliamsJacksonvilleJacksonville415.4213 16.0600 9515.7436 2.61.52.9
21.9.11.Osborne, Katharine Edwards, Deanna Michell, Sami SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstFloridaJacksonville15.43 614.071 614.071 2.92.91.5
22.24.2.Sanders, Cenita Johnson, Rayanna Dooling, Rashida SR-4FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanUMass AmherstBethune-Cookman715.4575 2915.00 15.43 2.82.62.6
23.27.17.Jordan, Deidra Johnson, Rayanna Eady, Tyjah JR-3FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanWilliamsFlorida9515.7436 15.43 16.9322 1.52.81.5
24.7.28.Jenkins, Erica McEnany, Ryann Jordan, Deidra SO-2SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanUMass AmherstNorth Florida315.767 3513.619 14.839 1.51.52.8
25.2.29.Edwards, Deanna Rasheed, Ashleigh Felton, Alyssa SR-4FR-1SR-4Georgia SouthernBethune-CookmanUMass Amherst15.922 114.2686 14.8681 1.62.62.6
26.4.5.Athanasopoulos, Jenna Osborne, Katharine Wolfe, Tatiana FR-1SO-2SR-4ColbyBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman16.0600 315.767 614.071 1.51.51.5
27.3.4.Paige, Andreina Jean, Mulern Patrolia, Meghan SR-4FR-1SO-2LimestoneEmbry-RiddleLimestone16.37 315.767 FS 2.91.52.9
28.7.10.Matthews, Qwaneshia Wolfe, Tatiana Reardon, Brittany JR-3SR-4FR-1LimestoneMichiganGeorgia Southern016.4665 16.37 614.071 2.62.62.6
29.20.13.Paige, Andreini Reardon, Brittany Green, Brittany SR-4SR-4SO-2LimestoneLimestoneBethune-Cookman16.9322 514.549 14.250 2.62.61.5
30.24.29.Ramirez, Evanna Felton, Alyssa McEnany, Ryann SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleBethune-CookmanUMass Amherst9929.6599 614.071 9929.6599 1.52.81.6
 5.22.Dooling, Rashida Edwards, Dana Ramirez, Evanna JR-3SO-2SR-4Charleston SouthernMichiganMichiganFS 016.4665 15.3191 1.62.82.6
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.15.Osborne, Katharine Walker, Shanique Patrolia, Meghan Walker, Shanique JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstJacksonvilleUMass AmherstGeorgia Southern8715.4313.619413.619415.0481
21.11.27.21.Walker, Shanique Felton, Alyssa Patrolia, Meghan Paige, Andreina SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LimestoneGeorgia SouthernUMass AmherstUMass Amherst14.8414.84816.374913.6194
11.15.21.1.Walker, Shanique Patrolia, Meghan Walker, Shanique Osborne, Katharine SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JacksonvilleUMass AmherstUMass AmherstLimestone14.8415.048114.8414.84
1.21.1.15.Paige, Andreina Osborne, Katharine Osborne, Katharine Patrolia, Meghan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernUMass AmherstGeorgia SouthernUMass Amherst15.04818715.438715.4313.6194
27.27.11.27.Patrolia, Meghan Paige, Andreina Osborne, Katharine Felton, Alyssa SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3LimestoneLimestoneLimestoneUMass Amherst816.3749816.37498715.4315.0481
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.2.8.Edwards, Dana Jean, Mulern Rasheed, Ashleigh FR-1JR-3SO-2Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernGeorgia Southern2315.4513.66314.71
17.8.8.McEnany, Ryann McEnany, Ryann Edwards, Dana SO-2FR-1FR-1FloridaFloridaGeorgia Southern9914.5489914.5482315.45
2.9.17.Green, Brittany Edwards, Dana Jean, Mulern JR-3SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanGeorgia SouthernNorth Florida13.66314.712315.45
8.10.22.Edwards, Dana Johnson, Christina Rasheed, Ashleigh JR-3SR-4JR-3North FloridaNorth FloridaBethune-Cookman9914.5489514.83513.66
17.16.2.McEnany, Ryann Green, Brittany Green, Brittany SR-4FR-1SO-2Charleston SouthernUMass AmherstCharleston Southern13.66215.090314.71
16.17.9.Green, Brittany Rasheed, Ashleigh Jean, Mulern FR-1SO-2JR-3North FloridaGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern9914.548015.21215.090
8.22.16.McEnany, Ryann Sanders, Cenita Jean, Mulern SR-4SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstBethune-CookmanGeorgia Southern215.0902315.45015.21
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5. 6. Wolfe, Tatiana Michell, Sami Michell, Sami Michell, Sami FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JacksonvilleCharleston SouthernGeorgia SouthernMichigan14.25914.259015.9220015.9220
6. 25.5.Michell, Sami Edwards, Deanna Michell, Sami Edwards, Deanna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MichiganGeorgia SouthernMichiganJacksonville114.26015.9220FSFS
25.  5.Edwards, Deanna Michell, Sami Edwards, Deanna Dooling, Rashida SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Georgia SouthernCharleston SouthernJacksonvilleGeorgia Southern015.922014.25914.259015.9220
 25.6.6.Dooling, Rashida Wolfe, Tatiana Wolfe, Tatiana Michell, Sami JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernMichiganJacksonvilleMichiganFS14.259015.9220015.9220
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.20.Eady, Tyjah Reardon, Brittany FR-1JR-3FloridaLimestone714.073714.073
7.29.Favors, Ashley Toomer, Lauren JR-3FR-1FloridaLimestone14.456415.002
14.19.Cherisme, Mirline Matthews, Qwaneshia FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanLimestone415.002415.002
18.18.Reardon, Brittany Paige, Andreini SR-4JR-3ColbyColby15.30215.316
19.19.Toomer, Lauren Favors, Ashley JR-3JR-3Georgia SouthernLimestone15.316714.073
20.7.Weatherall, Grace Cherisme, Mirline SO-2SR-4WilliamsFlorida0515.425716.4698
28.3.Matthews, Qwaneshia Reardon, Brittany JR-3SR-4LimestoneBethune-Cookman5716.469815.316
29.28.Paige, Andreini Reardon, Brittany SR-4FR-1LimestoneBethune-Cookman816.937415.002

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Walker, Shanique Edwards, Deanna JR-3SR-4JacksonvilleGeorgia Southern59.2094 10:01:07.7591
2.10.Michell, Sami Green-Anderson, Halle FR-1SO-2MichiganMichigan49:01:02.831 18:01:07.18
3.5.Edwards, Dana Simmons, Sandricka SR-4JR-3Georgia SouthernMichigan1:03.13 10:01:07.7591
4.13.Dooling, Rashida Edwards, Dana JR-3SR-4Charleston SouthernEmbry-Riddle1:04.0750 10:01:07.7591
5.2.Edwards, Deanna Younker, Alyssa SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernLimestone23:01:04.8989 10:01:07.7591
6.9.Wolfe, Tatiana Simmons, Sandricka FR-1JR-3JacksonvilleNorth Florida1:04.9399 59.2094
7.3.Paige, Andreini Fulford, Madison SR-4SO-2LimestoneGeorgia Southern57:01:05.586 1:05.70
8.11.Younker, Alyssa Wee, Emily SO-2JR-3North FloridaBethune-Cookman1:05.70 59.2094
9.1.Wee, Emily Simmons, Sandricka SO-2FR-1MichiganLimestone1:06.4737 1:11.1738
10.5.Fulford, Madison Athanasopoulos, Michaela FR-1FR-1LimestoneJacksonville1:06.8493 23:01:04.8989
11.17.Matthews, Qwaneshia Green-Anderson, Halle JR-3JR-3LimestoneJacksonville18:01:07.18 1:04.0750
12.9.Simmons, Sandricka Dooling, Rashida JR-3SR-4Bethune-CookmanColby10:01:07.7591 23:01:04.8989
13.17.Paige, Andreina Simmons, Sandricka SR-4SO-2LimestoneColby36:01:07.92 1:12.350
14.12.Athanasopoulos, Michaela Athanasopoulos, Michaela FR-1SO-2ColbyGeorgia Southern1:08.34 57:01:05.586
15.11.Johnson, Taylor Edwards, Deanna SO-2FR-1Georgia SouthernMichigan13:01:11.126 1:05.70
16.11.Green-Anderson, Halle Fulford, Madison SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleMichigan1:11.1738 1:04.9399
17.16.Green, Brittany Johnson, Taylor FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstCharleston Southern1:12.350 59.2094
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Walker, Shanique Edwards, Dana JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleUMass Amherst59.2031:06.47
2.9.Michell, Sami Green, Brittany FR-1FR-1MichiganMichigan1:02.831:06.47
3.2.Edwards, Dana Walker, Shanique SR-4SO-2Georgia SouthernJacksonville28:01:03.1359.203
6.3.Wolfe, Tatiana Walker, Shanique FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleUMass Amherst39:01:04.9359.203
9.9.Wee, Emily Wolfe, Tatiana SO-2SO-2MichiganUMass Amherst1:06.472:01:12.3591
17.1.Green, Brittany Edwards, Dana FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstMichigan2:01:12.35911:02.83
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.10.5.15.7.4.Dooling, Rashida Paige, Andreina Paige, Andreini Paige, Andreini Johnson, Taylor Fulford, Madison JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Charleston SouthernNorth FloridaLimestoneLimestoneLimestoneNorth Florida13:01:04.0761:07.9210:01:05.58613:01:04.07610:01:05.708213:01:04.076
5.10.12.12.13.7.Edwards, Deanna Simmons, Sandricka Younker, Alyssa Edwards, Deanna Johnson, Taylor Younker, Alyssa SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Georgia SouthernLimestoneBethune-CookmanNorth FloridaGeorgia SouthernLimestone1:04.89410:01:05.5861:06.8410:01:05.5861:11.1211:07.92
7.4.15.4.10.7.Paige, Andreini Paige, Andreina Edwards, Deanna Dooling, Rashida Dooling, Rashida Paige, Andreini SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3LimestoneLimestoneLimestoneGeorgia SouthernLimestoneLimestone10:01:05.5861:07.921:06.8413:01:04.0761:07.9213:01:04.076
8.8.12.12.8.5.Younker, Alyssa Younker, Alyssa Dooling, Rashida Dooling, Rashida Fulford, Madison Johnson, Taylor SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4North FloridaLimestoneBethune-CookmanNorth FloridaLimestoneGeorgia Southern10:01:05.708213:01:04.07635:01:07.751:07.921:04.8941:11.121
10.5.8.5.15.5.Fulford, Madison Edwards, Deanna Edwards, Deanna Younker, Alyssa Paige, Andreini Paige, Andreina FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4LimestoneGeorgia SouthernLimestoneLimestoneLimestoneNorth Florida1:06.841:07.921:07.9210:01:05.5861:04.89413:01:04.076
12.5.15.5.10.7.Simmons, Sandricka Johnson, Taylor Dooling, Rashida Younker, Alyssa Johnson, Taylor Paige, Andreini JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernLimestoneLimestoneCharleston Southern35:01:07.7513:01:04.07610:01:05.708213:01:04.0761:11.1211:06.84
13.4.12.12.4.15.Paige, Andreina Edwards, Deanna Simmons, Sandricka Younker, Alyssa Paige, Andreina Edwards, Deanna SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3LimestoneNorth FloridaCharleston SouthernLimestoneLimestoneNorth Florida1:07.921:06.841:07.921:11.12110:01:05.5861:07.92
15.12.12.13.5.10.Johnson, Taylor Paige, Andreina Simmons, Sandricka Edwards, Deanna Paige, Andreina Edwards, Deanna SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Georgia SouthernLimestoneCharleston SouthernLimestoneGeorgia SouthernLimestone1:11.1211:07.921:04.8941:04.8941:04.89413:01:04.076
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.16.11.16.Green-Anderson, Halle Matthews, Qwaneshia Matthews, Qwaneshia Matthews, Qwaneshia Matthews, Qwaneshia SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2ColbyEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleLimestoneEmbry-Riddle1:07.18241:11.171:07.18241:07.18241:07.1824
14.14.11.14.14.Matthews, Qwaneshia Green-Anderson, Halle Green-Anderson, Halle Athanasopoulos, Michaela Matthews, Qwaneshia JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleColbyColbyColby1:11.1741:01:08.34341:01:08.34341:01:08.34341:01:08.343
11.11.11.16.14.Matthews, Qwaneshia Athanasopoulos, Michaela Green-Anderson, Halle Green-Anderson, Halle Matthews, Qwaneshia SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2ColbyEmbry-RiddleColbyEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle41:01:08.3431:11.171:07.18241:11.1741:01:08.343

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Baker, Elle Burkholder, Madison JR-3FR-1North FloridaNorth Florida10:39.04 11:46.1364
2.2.Thyfault, Mary Kate Thyfault, Mary Kate FR-1JR-3North FloridaCharleston Southern11:46.1364 53:12:50.6327
3.3.Burkholder, Madison Burkholder, Madison FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernNorth Florida53:12:50.6327 53:12:50.6327

Women's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEllie Staker, Marina Levine, Rebecca Love, Aleiyah RossEllie Staker, Marina Levine, Rebecca Love, Aleiyah Ross9:37.27 9:37.27

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1. Nitz, Sara Howell, Aaron SR-4JR-3MichiganWebber1.6721m 71.52m 15' 5.75"24' 11.7547"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2.3.Howell, Aaron Nitz, Sara FR-1FR-1MichiganMichigan1.6241m 1.472m 35' 3.75"164' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3.15.Rogers, Chloe Howell, Aaron FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliams1.520m 251.4766m 24' 11.7547"654' 9.7575"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3.3.Osborne, Katharine Jordan, Deidra SO-2JR-3UMass AmherstMichigan1.5270m 71.52m 94' 11.754"564' 11.758"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3.3.Adams, India Armstrong, Phylecia SO-2FR-1North FloridaWebber611.523m 31.47m 14' 11.759"35' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3.15.Collins, Marla Osborne, Katharine SR-4SO-2North FloridaColby1.52m 1.472m 14' 11.75" 
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3.13.Smith, Tiaona Rogers, Chloe FR-1SO-2JacksonvilleUnattached71.52m 1.520m 474' 11.75" 
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3.14.Hyppolite, Juliette Harris, Jada JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanColby741.529m 741.529m 4' 11.755"184' 9.759"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3.12.Drilling, StaceyRogers, Chloe  FR-1UnattachedLimestone11.5244m 31.47m 164' 11.75" 
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3. Lees, Rachel Jordan, Deidra JR-3JR-3Charleston SouthernLimestone221.522m NH 564' 11.758"24' 7.758"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
11.11.Fredrick, Rachel Adams, India FR-1FR-1WebberWebber1.5263m 11.5244m 154' 11.75"14' 11.759"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
12.12.Harris, Jada Stalworth, Quantavia FR-1JR-3LimestoneWilliams31.47m 1.6721m 94' 9.755"14' 11.759"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
13.3.