April 12-13, 2014
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Men 10000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Spisak, Jim Kuchta, Andrew SR-4SR-4DuquesneRochester3:29:02.09 10:32:23.80
2.11.Santana, Alfredo Crowe, Paul SR-4FR-1La SalleBucknell29:50.6723 7:31:00.630
3.29.Gillette, MattTaylor, David  JuniorUnattachedBinghamton29:51.4570 30:13.68
4.29.Monroe, Alex Hill, Andrew SR-4SeniorLock HavenUnattached29:55.96 30:49.872
5.2.Filippazzo, Nicholas Gillette, MattJR-3SO-2AdelphiCornell29:58.8697 31:55.24
6.35.Lockwood, Chuck Santos, Jason JR-3SO-2DuquesneMalone13:30:01.71 5:30:36.3408
7. Mynatt, Henry Balaban, Eric SR-4JR-3DickinsonPittsburgh30:11.0693 31:55.24
8.2.Tedder, Mark Larouche, Anthony FR-1SR-4CornellMalone30:13.68 31:11.4255
9.18.Greco, Nico Weaver, Justin JR-3SR-4La SalleLa Salle34:30:21.63 7:30:56.550
10.21.Murphy, Charles Fresenko, Nick SeniorSR-4UnattachedAdelphi30:32.600 2:30:39.482
11.26.Walker, Matt Santos, Jason JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutSusquehanna11:30:35.42 31:40.40
12.30.Pacheck, Adam Santos, Jason SR-4SR-4RochesterKenyon5:30:36.3408 30:11.0693
13.1.Roache, Andrew Lockwood, Chuck SO-2SR-4BinghamtonDetroit30:36.865 DNF
14. Mains, Zach Robinson, Ben JuniorSeniorUnattachedLa Salle38:30:37.362 13:30:01.71
15.5.Taylor, David Lapierre, Maxime FR-1JR-3CornellLock Haven21:30:38.45 29:58.8697
16.12.Roush, Ryan Roush, Ryan SO-2JR-3MaloneRochester2:30:39.482 30:32.600
17.16.Larouche, Anthony Oliver, George SeniorSeniorUniversite LavalCornell54:30:41.085 7:31:00.630
18.8.Lapierre, Maxime Fresenko, Nick SeniorSR-4Universite LavalPittsburgh30:42.31 30:42.31
19.6.Santos, Jason Hill, Andrew SR-4SO-2BinghamtonMalone30:43.97 32:07.275
20.1.Balaban, Eric Tedder, Mark SR-4SeniorBucknellRochester30:44.009 30:32.600
21.34.Rollfs, Mark Crowe, Paul JR-3JR-3RochesterUnattached30:47.126 30:47.126
22.23.Crowe, Paul Nelkie, Martin JR-3JR-3SusquehannaLock Haven30:48.87 30:36.865
23.9.Kisley, Ben Kuchta, Andrew SR-4SR-4PittsburghCentral Connecticut30:49.872 29:50.6723
24.28.Nelkie, Martin Hill, Andrew SR-4JR-3DetroitAdelphi30:50.55 2:30:39.482
25.16.Hill, Andrew Kisley, Ben JR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutCortland St.30:53.762 7:30:56.550
26.24.Phillips, Jon Greco, Nico JR-3FR-1CornellBucknell7:30:56.550 38:30:37.362
27. Fresenko, Nick Fresenko, Nick SR-4SR-4MaloneMalone7:31:00.630 DNF
28.19.Lagasse, Sam Phillips, Jon SO-2JR-3KenyonUnattached27:31:01.023 DNF
29.6.Kuchta, Andrew Walker, Matt SO-2SO-2BucknellRochester31:11.4255 30:47.126
30.5.Robinson, Ben Eustance, Tyler SO-2SR-4Lock HavenAdelphi31:40.40 7:30:56.550
31.10.Patton, Nick Phillips, Jon SR-4JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Cornell45:31:50.57 31:40.40
32.26.Vallecorsa, Jonathan Taylor, David SO-2SR-4BinghamtonBinghamton31:55.24 38:30:37.362
33.2.Lee, Tim Robinson, Ben SR-4JR-3Cortland St.Cornell32:07.275 30:42.31
34.29.Weaver, Justin Crowe, Paul SR-4JR-3Seton HillLock Haven10:32:23.80 30:42.31
35.17.Wennblom, MartinPacheck, Adam  SR-4Team RWBSeton Hill32:29.1473 13:30:01.71
 14.Oliver, George Phillips, Jon SO-2SO-2CornellBinghamtonDNF 29:51.4570
 14.Eustance, Tyler Weaver, Justin JR-3SR-4CornellKenyonDNF 30:50.55
 12.Johnson, Matt Weaver, Justin JR-3SR-4BinghamtonUnattachedDNF 30:43.97