April 12, 2014
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: CUNYAC Northeast-10 NJCAA DIII ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Salerno, Melissa   Unattached 2:09.67   -
2. Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 2:16.72 -
3. Vanriel, Titilayo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:16.95 -
4. Stassen, Anna SO-2 NYU 2:17.04 -
5. Hrusko, Cassandra FR-1 Stockton 2:17.60 -
6. Tiller, Skye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:18.79   -
7. Binczyk, Alyssa JR-3 NYU 2:19.33 -
8. Stack, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 2:19.34 -
9. Turlip, Rebecca SO-2 NYU 2:19.49 -
10. Alabanza, Anginelle SR-4 TCNJ 2:20.72   -
11. Calder, Katherine SR-4 NYU 2:21.83   -
12. Pantke, Annemarie SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.92   -
13. He, Wendy FR-1 NYU 2:23.25   -
14. Boyles, Caitlin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:26.26   -
15. Roberts, Dominque SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:28.02   -
16. Jacob, Jesse SO-2 Delhi 2:28.56 -
17. Hayman, Camilla FR-1 NYU 2:29.36   -
18. Kocher, Meghan JR-3 TCNJ 2:29.78   -
19. Bianchi, Dana SO-2 TCNJ 2:30.25   -
20. Anderson, Kayla SO-2 Montclair State 2:31.81   -
21. Grillo, Janine SR-4 Montclair State 2:32.48   -
22. Singh, Omawattie FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.52   -
23. Sterrett, Jhanee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.97   -
24. Ramirez, Deborah FR-1 Hunter 2:33.21 -
25. Iannone, Danielle FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:33.67   -
26. Esselman, Kelsey FR-1 Delhi 2:33.75 -
27. Bridge, Sara SO-2 Stockton 2:34.84   -
28. Vandross, Ikea FR-1 Montclair State 2:35.62   -
29. Zehnder, Mary FR-1 USMMA 2:35.81   -
30. Jacobus, Francesca SO-2 Stockton 2:37.07   -
31. Madden, Tiayana FR-1 Montclair State 2:37.10   -
32. Roberts, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:37.28   -
33. Richardson, Caylee SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:37.30   -
34. Hagerty, Katie FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.42   -
35. Ramsey-Sheppard, D'aisa FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.56   -
36. Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:40.04   -
37. Pearsall, Jenna SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:41.82   -
38. Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:46.26   -
39. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:47.91   -
40. Matthew, Bianca FR-1 Delhi 2:49.84   -
41. Simmons, Celeste FR-1 Union CC 2:50.30   -
42. Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:54.45   -
43. Crumbley, Amanda   Team Crowfitt 2:54.85   -
44. Chumbay, Diana SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:55.13   -
45. Derham, Melanie FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:05.26   -
46. Sanchez, Slimady FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:08.41   -
47. Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:09.67   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salerno, Melissa   Unattached 2:09.67  
2. Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 2:16.72
3. Vanriel, Titilayo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:16.95
4. Stassen, Anna SO-2 NYU 2:17.04
5. Hrusko, Cassandra FR-1 Stockton 2:17.60
6. Binczyk, Alyssa JR-3 NYU 2:19.33
7. Stack, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 2:19.34
8. Calder, Katherine SR-4 NYU 2:21.83  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tiller, Skye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:18.79  
2. Turlip, Rebecca SO-2 NYU 2:19.49
3. Alabanza, Anginelle SR-4 TCNJ 2:20.72  
4. Pantke, Annemarie SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.92  
5. He, Wendy FR-1 NYU 2:23.25  
6. Boyles, Caitlin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:26.26  
7. Kocher, Meghan JR-3 TCNJ 2:29.78  
8. Sterrett, Jhanee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.97  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Dominque SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:28.02  
2. Jacob, Jesse SO-2 Delhi 2:28.56
3. Hayman, Camilla FR-1 NYU 2:29.36  
4. Bianchi, Dana SO-2 TCNJ 2:30.25  
5. Anderson, Kayla SO-2 Montclair State 2:31.81  
6. Grillo, Janine SR-4 Montclair State 2:32.48  
7. Singh, Omawattie FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.52  
8. Vandross, Ikea FR-1 Montclair State 2:35.62  
9. Ramsey-Sheppard, D'aisa FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.56  
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramirez, Deborah FR-1 Hunter 2:33.21
2. Iannone, Danielle FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:33.67  
3. Esselman, Kelsey FR-1 Delhi 2:33.75
4. Bridge, Sara SO-2 Stockton 2:34.84  
5. Zehnder, Mary FR-1 USMMA 2:35.81  
6. Jacobus, Francesca SO-2 Stockton 2:37.07  
7. Madden, Tiayana FR-1 Montclair State 2:37.10  
8. Richardson, Caylee SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:37.30  
9. Hagerty, Katie FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.42  
10. Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:40.04  
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:37.28  
2. Pearsall, Jenna SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:41.82  
3. Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:46.26  
4. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:47.91  
5. Matthew, Bianca FR-1 Delhi 2:49.84  
6. Simmons, Celeste FR-1 Union CC 2:50.30  
7. Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:54.45  
8. Crumbley, Amanda   Team Crowfitt 2:54.85  
9. Chumbay, Diana SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:55.13  
10. Derham, Melanie FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:05.26  
11. Sanchez, Slimady FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:08.41  
12. Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:09.67