April 12, 2014
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: CUNYAC Northeast-10 NJCAA DIII NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wesley, Octavious   adidas Garden State Track Club 10.82 -
2. Savoy, Jasper SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.94 -
3. Guerrier, Jimm   UNAT-So. Conn. St. 11.06 -
4. Daley, Sanjay FR-1 Nassau CC 11.12 -
5. Forth, Twayne SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.19 -
6. Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.25 -
7. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.30 -
8. Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 11.33 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Savoy, Jasper SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.83 1.2
2. Wesley, Octavious   adidas Garden State Track Club 10.94 -0.4
3. Guerrier, Jimm   UNAT-So. Conn. St. 11.04 0.2
4. Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.06 1.1
5. Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 11.10 -0.3
6. Forth, Twayne SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.11 -1.2
7. Daley, Sanjay FR-1 Nassau CC 11.12 -1.6
8. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.13 -0.3
9. Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 11.18 -0.3
10. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.19 -0.3
11. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 11.22 0.2
12. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 11.23 0.5
13. Dowell, Phillip SO-2 Ramapo 11.26 -1.2
14. Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.28 -1.6
15. Parkinson, Fritz-Michael   UNAT-Queensborough CC 11.29 0.5
16. Lamarre, Alix SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.30 1.0
17. Boatwright, Justin SO-2 Nassau CC 11.32 1.0
18. Dakin, Bedan   UNAT-Queensborough CC 11.35 1.0
19. O'Brien, Robert SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.37 1.2
20. Clarke, Rashaid FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.42 1.1
21. Gilliard, Trey SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.44 -1.2
22. Capers, Marquis   Speedyworld Track Club 11.50 -0.4
23. Sherrick, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.51 0.5
23. Lee, Michael JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.51 1.2
25. Edobi, Immanuel SO-2 Union CC 11.52 0.5
26. Davis, Anthony   Unattached 11.53 -0.4
27. Su, Caleb FR-1 NYU 11.54 0.2
28. France, Sterling FR-1 Delhi 11.58 1.1
29. McNulty, Joe FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.63 -1.2
30. Crawford, Daniel FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.66 0.2
31. Bloksberg, Drew SO-2 TCNJ 11.67 1.1
32. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.71 -1.6
33. Tonnesen, Sean FR-1 Stockton 11.74 -0.3
34. Fraser, Troy   Unattached 11.75 -1.6
35. Augustin, Casleny SO-2 Union CC 11.82 1.0
36. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.83 -1.2
37. Dengel, Robert FR-1 Stockton 11.87 1.0
38. Henry, Silvanus SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.93 -0.4
39. Salmon, Damonie FR-1 Hunter 11.94 0.2
40. Jenkins, Arthur FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.97 -0.3
41. Ivone, Nick SR-4 Stockton 11.98 0.2
42. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.99 -0.3
43. Giordano, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.02 0.5
44. Adderley, Elijah FR-1 NYU 12.06 1.2
45. Strbo, Joe SO-2 Stockton 12.12 -1.2
46. Wilson, Terrell FR-1 Bronx CC 12.13 0.5
47. Wei Zhang, Jun FR-1 TCNJ 12.14 1.1
47. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.14 0.2
47. Omole, Lekan FR-1 Union CC 12.14 -1.2
50. Faber, Ryan JR-3 USMMA 12.23 -1.2
51. Mohammed, Evan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.29 1.1
52. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 12.49 0.5
53. Clark, Patrick FR-1 Middlesex CC 12.92 -0.4
54. Robinson, Jeff   Greater Philadelphia Trac 13.03 1.1
55. Zuehlke, John   CPTC New Balance 13.51 -1.6
56. Nogurea, John FR-1 Hunter 15.03 -0.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerrier, Jimm   UNAT-So. Conn. St. 11.04
2. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 11.22
3. Su, Caleb FR-1 NYU 11.54
4. Crawford, Daniel FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.66
5. Salmon, Damonie FR-1 Hunter 11.94
6. Ivone, Nick SR-4 Stockton 11.98
7. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.14
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 11.10
2. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.13
3. Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 11.18
4. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.19
5. Tonnesen, Sean FR-1 Stockton 11.74
6. Jenkins, Arthur FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.97
7. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.99
8. Nogurea, John FR-1 Hunter 15.03
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Sanjay FR-1 Nassau CC 11.12
2. Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.28
3. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.71
4. Fraser, Troy   Unattached 11.75
5. Zuehlke, John   CPTC New Balance 13.51
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Savoy, Jasper SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.83
2. O'Brien, Robert SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.37
3. Lee, Michael JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.51
4. Adderley, Elijah FR-1 NYU 12.06
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forth, Twayne SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.11
2. Dowell, Phillip SO-2 Ramapo 11.26
3. Gilliard, Trey SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.44
4. McNulty, Joe FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.63
5. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.83
6. Strbo, Joe SO-2 Stockton 12.12
7. Omole, Lekan FR-1 Union CC 12.14
8. Faber, Ryan JR-3 USMMA 12.23
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.06
2. Clarke, Rashaid FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.42
3. France, Sterling FR-1 Delhi 11.58
4. Bloksberg, Drew SO-2 TCNJ 11.67
5. Wei Zhang, Jun FR-1 TCNJ 12.14
6. Mohammed, Evan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.29
7. Robinson, Jeff   Greater Philadelphia Trac 13.03
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamarre, Alix SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.30
2. Boatwright, Justin SO-2 Nassau CC 11.32
3. Dakin, Bedan   UNAT-Queensborough CC 11.35
4. Augustin, Casleny SO-2 Union CC 11.82
5. Dengel, Robert FR-1 Stockton 11.87
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wesley, Octavious   adidas Garden State Track Club 10.94
2. Capers, Marquis   Speedyworld Track Club 11.50
3. Davis, Anthony   Unattached 11.53
4. Henry, Silvanus SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.93
5. Clark, Patrick FR-1 Middlesex CC 12.92
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 11.23
2. Parkinson, Fritz-Michael   UNAT-Queensborough CC 11.29
3. Sherrick, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.51
4. Edobi, Immanuel SO-2 Union CC 11.52
5. Giordano, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.02
6. Wilson, Terrell FR-1 Bronx CC 12.13
7. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 12.49