April 5, 2014
|
Wofford - Spartanburg, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Quanera JR-3 Livingstone 53.68
2. Jarboe, Jerriyauna JR-3 Clark Atlanta 57.95
3. Proyor, Shiniqua SR-4 Western Carolina 58.56
4. Burris, Stephanie JR-3 Western Carolina 59.46
5. Miller, Shauntae JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:00.04
6. Smith, Cynthia SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:00.40
7. Williams, Micheala SO-2 Western Carolina 1:00.47
8. Drakeford, Lydia FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.74
9. Thiel, Logan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.84
10. Robinson, Alexis FR-1 Western Carolina 1:01.44
11. Guest, Madison SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:01.65
12. McFadden, Summer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:01.72
13. Jewkes , Faith FR-1 Wofford 1:01.84
14. Lowman, Olivia FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:01.91
15. Edwards, Somora FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:02.35
16. Bost, Abigail SO-2 Wingate 1:02.39
17. Mocilnikar, Mckenzi JR-3 Wingate 1:03.27
18. McAuley, Tahtiana FR-1 Mars Hill 1:03.45
19. Boykin, Kyndal SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:03.60
20. Edwards, Jasmine JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:03.86
21. Golding, Milan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:04.34
22. Blackwell, Taylor SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:04.61
23. Emmett, Kira SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.25
24. Davis, China FR-1 Brevard 1:05.57
25. Wilson, Brittany SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:05.93
26. Cox, Savannah FR-1 Brevard 1:06.75
27. Sykes, Lekezia FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:06.89
28. Torre, Brenda FR-1 Wingate 1:07.21
29. Donadelle, Aliche` SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:07.60
30. Harding, Robyn FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:08.02
31. Lawler, Michelle SR-4 Salem 1:09.98
32. Menard, Meghan FR-1 Salem 1:11.82
33. Sitton, Kamara FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:16.59
34. Andrews, Angelica FR-1 Salem 1:18.95
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Quanera JR-3 Livingstone 53.68
2. Jarboe, Jerriyauna JR-3 Clark Atlanta 57.95
3. Proyor, Shiniqua SR-4 Western Carolina 58.56
4. Burris, Stephanie JR-3 Western Carolina 59.46
5. Miller, Shauntae JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:00.04
6. Williams, Micheala SO-2 Western Carolina 1:00.47
7. Thiel, Logan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.84
8. Robinson, Alexis FR-1 Western Carolina 1:01.44
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Cynthia SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:00.40
2. Drakeford, Lydia FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.74
3. Jewkes , Faith FR-1 Wofford 1:01.84
4. Lowman, Olivia FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:01.91
5. Boykin, Kyndal SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:03.60
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guest, Madison SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:01.65
2. McFadden, Summer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:01.72
3. Edwards, Somora FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:02.35
4. Bost, Abigail SO-2 Wingate 1:02.39
5. Mocilnikar, Mckenzi JR-3 Wingate 1:03.27
6. McAuley, Tahtiana FR-1 Mars Hill 1:03.45
7. Edwards, Jasmine JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:03.86
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blackwell, Taylor SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:04.61
2. Emmett, Kira SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.25
3. Davis, China FR-1 Brevard 1:05.57
4. Wilson, Brittany SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:05.93
5. Sykes, Lekezia FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:06.89
6. Torre, Brenda FR-1 Wingate 1:07.21
7. Harding, Robyn FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:08.02
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Golding, Milan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:04.34
2. Cox, Savannah FR-1 Brevard 1:06.75
3. Donadelle, Aliche` SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:07.60
4. Lawler, Michelle SR-4 Salem 1:09.98
5. Menard, Meghan FR-1 Salem 1:11.82
6. Sitton, Kamara FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:16.59
7. Andrews, Angelica FR-1 Salem 1:18.95