April 26, 2014
|
RPI - Troy, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.43.1.37.37.15.Davis, Garrett Lauer, AndrewFarinella, Raymond Sprague, Christopher Sirtoli, Jordan Kaya, Okan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRPIAlbanyDelhiRPIRPI12:04:23.2162 4:46.6020 4:00.520 59:04:05.59 4:02.575 4:35.76
22.33.2.19.20.22.Davis, Garrett Schweitzer, Peter Coughlin, Eamonn Angelo, Chris Coughlin, Eamonn Angelo, Chris JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3 Saint RoseDelhiSaint RoseAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Mount Saint Mary58:04:32.47 5:24.8274 4:01.79 12:04:23.2162 4:31.43 31:04:08.136
7.40.3.11.38.19.Schutzberg, Arthur Ryan, TimSchweitzer, Peter Moore, Jonathan Ryan, TimLotocky, Krystopher SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1RPIRPIAlbanyRPIUnion (N.Y.)Delhi58:05:07.8760 48:04:11.36 4:02.1277 4:01.79 4:02.575 4:06.244
40.9.4.20.18.7.Onnen, Nate Schweitzer, Peter Coull, Jesse Gumina, Tyler Ryan, TimBennett, Timothy SR-4 SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNYITUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Springfield TechRPICobleskill4:06.244 4:20.9277 4:02.575 4:02.575 7:04:29.216 59:05:15.517
42.41.5.26.10.17.Lotocky, Krystopher Unterhalter, Max Lane, Austin Sirtoli, Jordan Russell, Cody Wagner, Ben FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1 JR-3AlbanySaint RoseAlbanyRPIAlbanyAlbany4:18.4631 4:28.4581 4:03.66 58:05:07.8760 4:02.575 4:02.1277
35.32.6.26.29.16.Kaya, Okan Angioli, Tyler Smith, Colin Ulrich, Jake Ulrich, Jake Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)RPIMohawk Valley CCRPIRPI7:04:29.216 4:01.79 59:04:05.59 4:35.76 34:04:25.79 4:59.26
20.13.7.42.3.20.Ryan, TimLotocky, Krystopher Vinson, Ethan Bailey, Taylor Angioli, Tyler Fields, Daniel JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 Union (N.Y.)SUNYITPlattsburgh St.UnattachedUnion (N.Y.)Cobleskill4:00.520 35:04:27.32 26:04:05.777 4:31.43 4:03.66 4:38.32
12.39.8.2.25.31.Dockstader, Zack Lauer, AndrewCicciu, Matthew Schutzberg, Arthur Billinson, Eric Moore, Jonathan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)AlbanyRPIRPIMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)4:41.4630 26:04:05.777 4:06.244 48:04:21.656 7:04:29.216 4:09.18
31.9.9.14.27.9.Fields, Daniel Ryan, TimQuinones, Evan Cicciu, Matthew Dockstader, Zack Angioli, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedRPICobleskillMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCSUNYIT48:04:11.36 4:35.76 5:04:07.9219 48:04:21.656 4:35.8948 4:28.4581
31.39.10.36.13.35.Lamere, Corey Coughlin, Eamonn Davis, Garrett Lauer, AndrewRaponi, Dakota Goodlad, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3CobleskillRPIRPICobleskillSaint RoseAlbany4:41.4630 4:36.19 31:04:08.136 4:18.4631 4:33.193 4:35.8948
19.11.11.39.34.1.Lamere, Corey Butters, Connor Gumina, Tyler Dunlap, Adam Dunlap, Adam Quinones, Evan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2AlbanyMohawk Valley CCRPIUnion (N.Y.)SUNYITUnion (N.Y.)59:05:15.517 29:04:46.83 4:09.18 7:04:29.216 31:04:08.136 4:06.244
13.43.12.1.21.25.Ulrich, Jake Davis, Garrett Sirtoli, Jordan Wentworth, Daniel Reifman-Packett, Andrew Cicciu, Matthew FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2RPIMohawk Valley CCSUNYITCobleskillRPISaint Rose58:05:07.8760 4:35.76 2:04:09.51 59:04:05.59 34:04:25.79 4:35.8948
10.29.13.40.16.43.Bennett, Timothy Farinella, Raymond Reifman-Packett, Andrew Quinones, Evan Onnen, Nate Schweitzer, Peter FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 SO-2RPISUNYITSaint RoseRPIRPIDelhi4:24.60 4:43.183 48:04:11.36 4:41.4630 4:31.43 58:04:32.47
4.27.14.19.40.3.Sprague, Christopher Masterson, Daniel Lotocky, Krystopher Lane, Austin Kaya, Okan Angioli, Tyler JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Sullivan County CCAlbanySaint RoseUnion (N.Y.)RPIAlbany5:04:56.368 4:36.19 53:04:12.58 4:31.43 2:04:09.51 4:24.48
17.17.15.9.41.2.Angelo, Chris Raponi, Dakota Wagner, Ben Fields, Daniel Masterson, Daniel Angioli, Tyler SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3DelhiMohawk Valley CCRPIDelhiUnion (N.Y.)Albany4:31.43 4:03.66 4:18.4631 4:35.76 4:20.9277 4:38.32
33.3.16.16.37.21.Russell, Cody Wagner, Ben Fields, Daniel Vinson, Ethan Bailey, Taylor Goodlad, Alex JR-3SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2RPIMount Saint MaryCobleskillAlbanyDelhiUnion (N.Y.)5:10.7924 4:24.48 4:20.9277 43:04:43.05 29:04:46.83 12:04:23.2162
16.38.17.9.40.19.Ulrich, Jake Al-Haraizeh, Adam Unterhalter, Max Sprague, Christopher Reifman-Packett, Andrew Angelo, Chris SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1CobleskillAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CCAlbanyMohawk Valley CC12:04:44.4829 34:04:25.79 48:04:21.656 4:18.4631 58:05:07.8760 4:38.32
41.8.18.12.22.44.Bailey, Taylor Billinson, Eric Capo-Roth, Brandon Smith, Colin Feola, Nolan VonBevern, Chris FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RPIRPIDelhiUnion (N.Y.)AlbanyRPI4:03.66 2:04:09.51 50:04:22.62 4:36.19 4:28.4581 4:36.19
29.16.19.27.40.41.Kaya, Okan Goodlad, Alex Feola, Nolan Lane, Austin Smith, Colin Angioli, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RPIMohawk Valley CCRPIRPIDelhiUnion (N.Y.)4:35.76 4:35.8948 12:04:23.2162 4:36.19 4:03.66 43:04:43.05
18.41.20.25.17.20.Goodlad, Alex VonBevern, Chris Sprague, Christopher Ulrich, Jake Goodlad, Alex Lauer, AndrewSR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4RPIRPIRPISpringfield TechRPIDelhi31:04:08.136 4:03.66 4:24.48 4:28.4581 4:09.18 4:02.1277
25.32.21.38.42.1.Coull, Jesse Farinella, Raymond Billinson, Eric Lamere, Corey Dunlap, Adam Onnen, Nate FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1RPIRPIAlbanyAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Delhi58:05:07.8760 4:33.193 4:24.60 4:35.76 4:41.4630 4:02.1277
14.39.22.7.3.36.Angioli, Tyler Billinson, Eric Butters, Connor Ulrich, Jake Reifman-Packett, Andrew Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1DelhiRPIMohawk Valley CCDelhiCobleskillRPI59:05:15.517 4:09.18 34:04:25.79 4:20.9277 4:59.26 4:33.193
38.38.23.9.22.24.Unterhalter, Max Sprague, Christopher Moore, Jonathan Russell, Cody Schutzberg, Arthur Al-Haraizeh, Adam FreshmanSO-2SO-2 JR-3FR-1DelhiUnion (N.Y.)AlbanyDelhiDelhiDelhi26:04:05.777 4:02.575 35:04:27.32 50:04:22.62 59:05:15.517 4:35.8948
13.13.24.22.35.20.Masterson, Daniel Moore, Jonathan Angioli, Tyler Sirtoli, Jordan Lamere, Corey Wagner, Ben SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2RPIDelhiDelhiDelhiSaint RoseUnattached26:04:05.777 4:09.18 4:28.4581 43:04:43.05 7:04:29.216 4:06.244
1.44.25.7.4.10.Onnen, Nate Goodlad, Alex Al-Haraizeh, Adam Lane, Austin Cicciu, Matthew Wagner, Ben JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Springfield TechMount Saint MaryRPIDelhiUnion (N.Y.)48:04:11.36 4:36.19 7:04:29.216 4:43.183 48:04:11.36 5:04:56.368
29.36.26.34.25.15.Gumina, Tyler Dockstader, Zack Lamere, Corey Bennett, Timothy Gumina, Tyler Ryan, TimFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Sullivan County CCUnion (N.Y.)DelhiUnion (N.Y.)SUNYITRPI4:38.32 4:03.66 4:31.43 4:38.32 4:33.193 4:24.60
39.42.27.23.4.32.Davis, Garrett Masterson, Daniel Ryan, TimSmith, Colin Lamere, Corey Goodlad, Alex FreshmanFR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1DelhiRPIUnattachedCobleskillAlbanyMohawk Valley CC4:06.244 53:04:12.58 58:04:32.47 4:03.66 29:04:46.83 58:05:07.8760
35.11.28.11.16.2.Ulrich, Jake Kitson, Cory Wentworth, Daniel Sirtoli, Jordan Sirtoli, Jordan Wagner, Ben JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Sullivan County CCCobleskillRPIAlbanySaint RoseSaint Rose5:10.7924 4:06.244 4:33.193 4:33.193 4:02.575 48:04:21.656
36.19.29.43.14.31.Bennett, Timothy Lamere, Corey Lauer, AndrewGoodlad, Alex Kitson, Cory Quinones, Evan FR-1SO-2 JR-3FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCUnattachedRPIDelhiDelhiCobleskill5:10.7924 5:24.8274 4:35.76 4:59.26 5:24.8274 4:33.193
36.14.30.22.24.6.Masterson, Daniel Dunlap, Adam Kaya, Okan Gumina, Tyler Schweitzer, Peter Angioli, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2RPIDelhiRPIDelhiDelhiRPI5:24.8274 4:24.60 4:35.8948 4:59.26 4:46.6020 5:04:56.368
17.30.31.1.34.23.Butters, Connor Angelo, Chris Goodlad, Alex Coull, Jesse Lotocky, Krystopher Billinson, Eric FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RPIDelhiBardDelhiAlbanyRPI59:04:05.59 12:04:44.4829 4:36.19 43:04:43.05 12:04:23.2162 4:00.520
41.40.32.38.42.16.Billinson, Eric Onnen, Nate Masterson, Daniel Coughlin, Eamonn Dockstader, Zack Wentworth, Daniel SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RPICobleskillCobleskillSullivan County CCRPISpringfield Tech4:43.183 31:04:08.136 4:38.32 4:46.6020 58:05:07.8760 50:04:22.62
40.41.33.22.42.13.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Cicciu, Matthew Angelo, Chris Moore, Jonathan Kitson, Cory Davis, Garrett SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1RPIBardRPIPlattsburgh St.CobleskillMohawk Valley CC4:24.48 4:06.244 4:41.4630 12:04:44.4829 4:02.575 4:31.43
22.5.34.33.26.26.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Quinones, Evan Schutzberg, Arthur Vinson, Ethan Onnen, Nate Coughlin, Eamonn FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3DelhiUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Albany53:04:12.58 59:04:05.59 43:04:43.05 35:04:27.32 35:04:27.32 4:46.6020
10.27.35.35.26.33.Reifman-Packett, Andrew Feola, Nolan Russell, Cody Feola, Nolan Lotocky, Krystopher Lotocky, Krystopher JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3CobleskillSaint RoseSUNYITAlbanyDelhiRPI7:04:29.216 4:59.26 4:43.183 4:00.520 4:00.520 4:01.79
38.36.36.15.41.15.Coull, Jesse Al-Haraizeh, Adam Ulrich, Jake Onnen, Nate Unterhalter, Max Kitson, Cory FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3RPICobleskillUnion (N.Y.)Springfield TechSaint RoseSUNYIT48:04:11.36 4:43.183 12:04:44.4829 50:04:22.62 5:04:07.9219 4:24.48
11.42.37.2.5.10.Feola, Nolan Moore, Jonathan Bennett, Timothy Capo-Roth, Brandon Schweitzer, Peter Angioli, Tyler SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3DelhiRPISpringfield TechRPIDelhiDelhi35:04:27.32 4:35.76 4:46.6020 35:04:27.32 2:04:09.51 4:36.19
28.2.38.31.17.30.Ryan, TimMasterson, Daniel Dockstader, Zack Reifman-Packett, Andrew Kitson, Cory Masterson, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3RPIBardCobleskillMohawk Valley CCRPIMohawk Valley CC43:04:43.05 4:24.60 29:04:46.83 48:04:11.36 34:04:25.79 59:04:05.59
38.26.39.44.24.17.Lane, Austin Kitson, Cory Onnen, Nate Fields, Daniel Wentworth, Daniel Kaya, Okan SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 SO-2RPIDelhiUnion (N.Y.)DelhiRPISullivan County CC12:04:44.4829 4:38.32 5:04:56.368 4:20.9277 53:04:12.58 4:02.575
20.24.40.43.21.22.Reifman-Packett, Andrew Gumina, Tyler Kitson, Cory Cicciu, Matthew Bailey, Taylor Feola, Nolan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2 AlbanySaint RoseDelhiDelhiCobleskillDelhi4:43.183 4:35.76 4:59.26 50:04:22.62 48:04:11.36 5:04:56.368
44.13.41.1.7.1.Onnen, Nate Wagner, Ben Bailey, Taylor Lane, Austin Smith, Colin Wagner, Ben FR-1FreshmanSO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Union (N.Y.)RPIMohawk Valley CCRPIAlbanyDelhi4:36.19 4:43.183 58:05:07.8760 12:04:44.4829 58:05:07.8760 4:36.19
19.44.42.7.28.10.Sprague, Christopher Cicciu, Matthew Dunlap, Adam Dunlap, Adam Kitson, Cory Schweitzer, Peter SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RPISullivan County CCMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)AlbanyRPI48:04:21.656 5:04:07.9219 5:10.7924 4:35.76 31:04:08.136 4:02.575
35.28.43.42.5.44.Raponi, Dakota Capo-Roth, Brandon Raponi, Dakota Wagner, Ben Sirtoli, Jordan Moore, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3DelhiRPISullivan County CCDelhiRPIUnion (N.Y.)4:00.520 58:04:32.47 59:05:15.517 7:04:29.216 48:04:11.36 4:35.8948
30.3.44.7.25.2.Bailey, Taylor Coughlin, Eamonn VonBevern, Chris Coughlin, Eamonn Reifman-Packett, Andrew Farinella, Raymond FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCSUNYITDelhiSpringfield TechDelhiRPI58:04:32.47 7:04:29.216 5:24.8274 59:05:15.517 48:04:21.656 4:28.4581
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.43.Lamere, Corey Schutzberg, Arthur FR-1 DelhiUnion (N.Y.)4:31.43155:04:46.603
27.33.Ryan, TimLamere, Corey   UnattachedDelhi9:04:32.47056:05:24.8257
29.44.Lauer, AndrewKitson, Cory  FreshmanRPIUnattached4:35.760627:05:15.5114
31.40.Goodlad, Alex Kitson, Cory SO-2FR-1BardUnion (N.Y.)37:04:36.194:43.05
33.29.Angelo, Chris Lamere, Corey FR-1 RPISullivan County CC4:41.46564:35.7606
34.44.Schutzberg, Arthur Ulrich, Jake FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC4:43.0537:04:36.19
36.40.Ulrich, Jake Kitson, Cory FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Sullivan County CC58:04:44.4835:10.79
37.31.Bennett, Timothy Goodlad, Alex Freshman Springfield TechRPI55:04:46.6034:43.05
39.39.Onnen, Nate Onnen, Nate JR-3SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)4:56.36414:56.3641
40.41.Kitson, Cory Schutzberg, Arthur SO-2FR-1DelhiRPI31:04:59.26864:35.7606
41.39.Bailey, Taylor Ulrich, Jake SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC20:05:07.872820:05:07.8728
42.34.Dunlap, Adam Bailey, Taylor FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRPI5:10.794:35.7606
43.37.Raponi, Dakota Dunlap, Adam FR-1FR-1Sullivan County CCRPI27:05:15.51144:41.4656
44.40.VonBevern, Chris Ulrich, Jake SO-2SO-2DelhiDelhi6:05:24.82574:31.431
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.30.38.13.15.25.Fields, Daniel Al-Haraizeh, Adam Fields, Daniel Reifman-Packett, Andrew Feola, Nolan Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RPIRPIUnion (N.Y.)Saint RoseRPICobleskill4:23.21404:18.46804:23.21404:11.36794:46.834:21.656
16.17.13.15.38.38.Masterson, Daniel Wentworth, Daniel Masterson, Daniel Wagner, Ben Angioli, Tyler Russell, Cody FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3DelhiRPIUnion (N.Y.)RPISaint RoseMount Saint Mary4:24.604:11.36794:46.834:18.46804:18.46804:28.4563
22.24.21.16.25.24.Butters, Connor Russell, Cody Capo-Roth, Brandon Fields, Daniel Dockstader, Zack Wentworth, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3RPIRPIAlbanyCobleskillMount Saint MaryCobleskill4:11.367935:04:29.219051:04:43.184:20.9264:11.367935:04:29.2190
19.19.32.17.35.25.Billinson, Eric Capo-Roth, Brandon Dockstader, Zack Unterhalter, Max Butters, Connor Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRPIUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)CobleskillDelhi4:46.834:46.8351:04:43.184:21.6564:33.1954:18.4680
19.16.22.18.19.30.Unterhalter, Max Fields, Daniel Unterhalter, Max Capo-Roth, Brandon Reifman-Packett, Andrew Russell, Cody FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2RPICobleskillDelhiDelhiDelhiCobleskill31:04:25.7944:11.36794:46.834:22.6238:04:38.32024:11.3679
17.15.28.19.35.30.Feola, Nolan Dockstader, Zack Dockstader, Zack Feola, Nolan Unterhalter, Max Fields, Daniel JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3CobleskillCobleskillRPIRPISaint RoseDelhi31:04:25.79431:04:25.7944:28.45634:23.21404:28.45634:28.4563
18.22.30.21.13.13.Masterson, Daniel Billinson, Eric Unterhalter, Max Billinson, Eric Angioli, Tyler Wagner, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2CobleskillRPIMohawk Valley CCAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC4:11.36794:28.45634:18.46804:24.604:22.6238:04:38.3202
21.18.13.22.22.19.Unterhalter, Max Unterhalter, Max Dockstader, Zack Butters, Connor Butters, Connor Unterhalter, Max SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2DelhiDelhiCobleskillMohawk Valley CCCobleskillCobleskill31:04:25.7944:11.36794:20.92631:04:25.7944:35.89531:04:25.794
19.22.30.24.15.15.Wentworth, Daniel Reifman-Packett, Andrew Angioli, Tyler Angioli, Tyler Russell, Cody Feola, Nolan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2CobleskillUnion (N.Y.)CobleskillDelhiCobleskillUnion (N.Y.)4:28.456331:04:25.7944:28.45634:28.456338:04:38.32024:20.926
13.17.13.25.13.30.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Fields, Daniel Billinson, Eric Al-Haraizeh, Adam Wentworth, Daniel Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2RPISaint RoseAlbanyMount Saint MaryCobleskillMount Saint Mary4:20.9264:11.36794:18.468035:04:29.219038:04:38.320235:04:29.2190
21.24.13.28.38.35.Russell, Cody Reifman-Packett, Andrew Wentworth, Daniel Wentworth, Daniel Reifman-Packett, Andrew Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SUNYITSUNYITDelhiRPIMount Saint MaryCobleskill4:18.46804:35.89535:04:29.21904:33.1954:20.9264:18.4680
18.13.17.30.15.16.Angioli, Tyler Russell, Cody Fields, Daniel Kaya, Okan Masterson, Daniel Kaya, Okan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint RoseDelhiUnion (N.Y.)RPIDelhiDelhi4:46.834:18.46804:23.21404:35.8954:28.45634:11.3679
28.35.15.32.22.32.Billinson, Eric Billinson, Eric Dockstader, Zack Masterson, Daniel Unterhalter, Max Kaya, Okan FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)RPISaint RoseCobleskillDelhiRPI4:28.45634:35.8954:20.92638:04:38.32024:21.6564:28.4563
25.21.13.35.21.13.Angioli, Tyler Kaya, Okan Wentworth, Daniel Russell, Cody Masterson, Daniel Fields, Daniel SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1RPISUNYITRPISUNYITRPIAlbany4:23.214038:04:38.32024:35.89551:04:43.184:11.367935:04:29.2190
21.15.35.38.24.21.Russell, Cody Al-Haraizeh, Adam Unterhalter, Max Dockstader, Zack Unterhalter, Max Al-Haraizeh, Adam SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1AlbanyDelhiCobleskillCobleskillCobleskillMohawk Valley CC4:23.21404:46.8331:04:25.7944:46.834:21.6564:33.195
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Farinella, Raymond Coughlin, Eamonn SO-2SO-2AlbanyRPI4:00.5258:04:12.582
2.23.Coughlin, Eamonn Gumina, Tyler JR-3SO-2Saint RoseRPI4:01.790643:04:27.32
3.5.Schweitzer, Peter Lotocky, Krystopher JR-3SO-2AlbanyRPI4:02.1274:07.9207
4.6.Coull, Jesse Sprague, Christopher SO-2JR-3Union (N.Y.)RPI15:04:02.57554:05.5983
5.4.Lane, Austin Vinson, Ethan SO-2SO-2AlbanySUNYIT4:03.66954:09.1865
6.11.Smith, Colin Lotocky, Krystopher FR-1SO-2RPISaint Rose4:05.59834:03.6695
7.20.Vinson, Ethan Cicciu, Matthew FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.Albany41:04:05.7774:02.127
8.23.Cicciu, Matthew Gumina, Tyler FR-1FR-1RPISaint Rose0:04:06.24764:03.6695
9.23.Quinones, Evan Sirtoli, Jordan SO-2SO-2CobleskillPlattsburgh St.4:07.92074:00.52
10.8.Davis, Garrett Quinones, Evan FR-1SO-2RPIRPI4:08.1304:09.51
11.10.Gumina, Tyler Moore, Jonathan JR-3FR-1RPIAlbany4:09.18654:02.127
12.9.Sirtoli, Jordan Moore, Jonathan SR-4JR-3SUNYITAlbany4:09.514:09.1865
14.7.Lotocky, Krystopher Cicciu, Matthew SO-2FR-1Saint RoseRPI58:04:12.5824:05.5983
20.20.Sprague, Christopher Sprague, Christopher FR-1JR-3RPIRPI4:24.4894:24.489
23.8.Moore, Jonathan Quinones, Evan SO-2JR-3AlbanyPlattsburgh St.43:04:27.324:09.51