April 26, 2014
|
RPI - Troy, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.33.Williams, Wendall Corporon, Arnold SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCSullivan County CC510.686 211.7889 1.11.3
2.30.Kazeem, Tosin Barcomb, Ryan SR-4FR-1Union (N.Y.)Albany1210.961 11.6174 1.11.1
3.10.Potash, Luke Smith, Brett SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CC11.192 311.40 1.1-0.3
4.32.Stewart, Hakem Smith, Rahjel SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC11.217 12.480 1.10.2
5.19.Betton, Michael Gibbs, Thomas JR-3FR-1AlbanyHerkimer County CC11.247 1812.205 1.10.6
6.12.Pierre, Ricco Maraviglia, Anders SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.7311.26 11.247 0.20.6
7.12.Temple, Jamal Kandiah, Denesh FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CC011.338 12.480 1.10.7
8.1.Barcomb, Ryan Ocana, Isaac SR-4SO-2Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.311.40 011.6342 0.21.3
9.8.Brutus, Michelet Scott, Anthony FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCAlbany11.420 11.217 -0.3-0.3
10.26.Meszler, Zachary Cromwell, Tyran SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCBard011.470 312.0105 0.21.1
11.3.Buechele, Stefan Williams, Wendall FR-1FR-1AlbanySullivan County CC5411.577 617.3914 1.10.6
12.26.Stubbs, Karmon Johnson, Tarik SO-2FreshmanMohawk Valley CCSullivan County CC11.595 5712.180 0.2-0.3
13.39.CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Stewart, Hakem SeniorSO-2SageRPI11.6174 11.749 -0.30.2
14.37.France, Sterling Williams, Wendall FR-1FR-1DelhiPlattsburgh St.011.6342 612.45 0.20.6
15.39.Adams, Eric Gibbs, Thomas SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Bard11.65 211.7889 0.20.6
16.3.Ocana, Isaac Scott, Anthony FR-1FR-1RPIRPI11.67 12.480 1.30.2
17.18.Gibbs, Thomas Boone, Sharif SO-2SR-4Herkimer County CCSullivan County CC11.749 12.353 -0.30.6
18.3.Collymore, Daryl Meszler, Zachary SR-4SR-4Mount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)3511.775 617.3914 0.60.6
19.41.Smith, Tevin Galay, Julio FR-1FR-1DelhiRPI211.7889 12.508 -0.31.1
20.40.Smith, Rahjel France, Sterling FR-1JR-3DelhiMohawk Valley CC211.90 712.7820 -0.31.1
21.26.Johnson, Michael Gibbs, Thomas SO-2SophomoreMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)312.0105 13.1898 0.20.2
22.2.Gebord, Simon Smith, Tevin FR-1SophomoreSullivan County CCAlbany6612.036 211.90 -0.3-0.3
23.32.Galay, Julio Stubbs, Karmon FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSullivan County CC12.0657 11.247 0.70.6
24.16.Hashmi, Asad Smith, Rahjel SO-2SO-2BardMohawk Valley CC912.13 11.420 0.6-0.3
25.38.Jean-Baptiste, Steve Collymore, Daryl FR-1JR-3Sullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.5712.180 12.353 0.60.2
26.25.Smith, Brett Johnson, Michael FR-1FR-1DelhiMohawk Valley CC1812.205 114.29 -0.30.7
27.19.Adejokun, Michael Temple, Jamal SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCRPI5412.27 011.470 0.71.1
28.38.Meacham, Alexander Smith, Rahjel JR-3SO-2RPIMohawk Valley CC712.2904 3511.775 0.60.6
29.28.Maraviglia, Anders Stewart, Hakem FR-1FR-1RPIDelhi12.353 712.7820 0.60.6
30.18.Corporon, Arnold Potash, Luke FR-1SR-4Sullivan County CCRPI712.384 12.480 0.71.1
31.1.Scott, Anthony Kazeem, Tosin FR-1SeniorHerkimer County CCDelhi8712.4239 14.2930 0.6-0.3
32.7.Carn, Jermaine Fiacco, Michael FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC612.45 312.0105 0.71.3
33.32.Cromwell, Tyran Brutus, Michelet FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCSullivan County CC12.480 11.67 0.60.7
34.9.Fregoe, Martin Corporon, Arnold SophomoreSO-2Albany College of PharmacyRPI12.508 3511.775 1.30.2
35.22.Fiacco, Michael Boone, Sharif JR-3FR-1RPIUnion (N.Y.)6912.56 011.470 0.70.7
36.2.Coates, Jahshawnte Potash, Luke FR-1FR-1Sullivan County CCMount Saint Mary712.7820 5712.180 1.30.6
37.38.Decker , Malachi Adams, Eric FreshmanSR-4Albany College of PharmacyDelhi13.1898 612.45 1.31.1
38.31.Johnson, Tarik Meszler, Zachary FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC13.26 11.247 1.30.6
39.17.Miller, Chris Meszler, Zachary JR-3FR-1Saint RoseMohawk Valley CC14.2930 12.480 1.11.3
40.40.Kandiah, Denesh Maraviglia, Anders FR-1JR-3BardMohawk Valley CC114.29 11.6174 1.30.7
41.33.Boone, Sharif Corporon, Arnold FR-1FreshmanSullivan County CCRPI617.3914 5411.577 0.70.6
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.38.Ocana, Isaac Fregoe, Martin FR-1FR-1RPIBard0711.67250711.6725
34.37.Fregoe, Martin Fregoe, Martin SophomoreFR-1Albany College of PharmacyAlbany College of Pharmacy512.5013.2602
36.38.Coates, Jahshawnte Johnson, Tarik FR-1FR-1Sullivan County CCSullivan County CC12.781212.7812
37.37.Decker , Malachi Johnson, Tarik FreshmanFreshmanAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of Pharmacy13.18190711.6725
38.40.Johnson, Tarik Kandiah, Denesh FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC13.26020711.6725
40.40.Kandiah, Denesh Coates, Jahshawnte FR-1SophomoreBardAlbany College of Pharmacy14.29913.2602
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.18.29.18.24.Collymore, Daryl Collymore, Daryl Collymore, Daryl Scott, Anthony Hashmi, Asad FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1BardMount Saint MaryMohawk Valley CCRPIHerkimer County CC312.2951811.7747912.137912.1312.4839
29.24.28.31.28.Cromwell, Tyran Hashmi, Asad Scott, Anthony Scott, Anthony Collymore, Daryl SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Sullivan County CCBardRPISullivan County CCRPI812.4277912.1312.4839812.427812.427
31.25.18.31.24.Cromwell, Tyran Jean-Baptiste, Steve Maraviglia, Anders Cromwell, Tyran Jean-Baptiste, Steve JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BardSullivan County CCRPIBardBard1811.7740212.18611811.77412.353312.295
31.28.18.29.29.Collymore, Daryl Meacham, Alexander Scott, Anthony Maraviglia, Anders Hashmi, Asad SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Sullivan County CCRPIMohawk Valley CCBardMohawk Valley CC312.295312.295312.2951811.7740212.1861
24.29.29.18.18.Hashmi, Asad Maraviglia, Anders Scott, Anthony Cromwell, Tyran Collymore, Daryl FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2RPIRPIMohawk Valley CCBardHerkimer County CC0212.186112.353812.427312.2950212.1861
33.31.31.24.29.Meacham, Alexander Scott, Anthony Maraviglia, Anders Scott, Anthony Scott, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Mohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CCRPISullivan County CCMount Saint Mary12.353812.4277912.130212.186112.4839
31.33.25.25.18.Scott, Anthony Cromwell, Tyran Meacham, Alexander Cromwell, Tyran Cromwell, Tyran FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4RPIMohawk Valley CCMount Saint MarySullivan County CCHerkimer County CC812.42712.483912.3537912.130212.1861
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.23.23.35.23.35.Galay, Julio Galay, Julio Galay, Julio Fiacco, Michael Corporon, Arnold Corporon, Arnold SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)Sullivan County CCMohawk Valley CCRPI12.45050212.0612.56502212.38712.45052212.387
23.27.23.35.32.32.Galay, Julio Adejokun, Michael Corporon, Arnold Carn, Jermaine Carn, Jermaine Galay, Julio SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Sullivan County CCMohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CCSullivan County CCSullivan County CCRPI12.56509712.27410517.392212.56502212.3870517.3922
30.30.32.32.30.30.Galay, Julio Corporon, Arnold Adejokun, Michael Corporon, Arnold Fiacco, Michael Fiacco, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCSullivan County CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCSullivan County CCUnion (N.Y.)9712.27412212.38712.45052212.3870212.0612.5650
35.32.30.35.41.27.Fiacco, Michael Carn, Jermaine Fiacco, Michael Corporon, Arnold Adejokun, Michael Carn, Jermaine FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)Sullivan County CCSullivan County CC12.450512.45050212.0612.45059712.27419712.2741
30.35.41.35.30.32.Fiacco, Michael Fiacco, Michael Corporon, Arnold Boone, Sharif Corporon, Arnold Adejokun, Michael FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Union (N.Y.)RPIHerkimer County CCSullivan County CCUnion (N.Y.)Sullivan County CC0517.392212.565012.45050212.069712.27410517.3922
35.41.30.35.32.30.Galay, Julio Boone, Sharif Galay, Julio Galay, Julio Fiacco, Michael Boone, Sharif SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCSullivan County CCUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCSullivan County CC2212.3870517.39220212.060517.392212.56500517.3922
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.9.9.9.20.13.Gibbs, Thomas Brutus, Michelet Brutus, Michelet CRAWFORD, ANTHONY CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Smith, Tevin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1DelhiHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCDelhiHerkimer County CC211.78611.4230712.03211.780712.03211.78
20.13.9.20.22.19.Gibbs, Thomas CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Gibbs, Thomas CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Gebord, Simon Gibbs, Thomas SO-2SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSageHerkimer County CCDelhiHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC311.74711.6196212.2024611.423611.423711.619
17.17.17.20.13.19.CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Gibbs, Thomas Smith, Brett Smith, Tevin CRAWFORD, ANTHONY CRAWFORD, ANTHONY FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCDelhiSageDelhiHerkimer County CC211.78311.74611.423711.6190311.9010712.03
20.19.17.19.20.22.Brutus, Michelet Smith, Tevin Smith, Tevin Gebord, Simon Smith, Brett Gebord, Simon FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1Sullivan County CCDelhiSullivan County CCDelhiSageSage6212.2024211.780311.901211.78711.619311.74
19.20.13.19.22.13.Gibbs, Thomas Smith, Rahjel Smith, Brett Gebord, Simon Gibbs, Thomas Gibbs, Thomas SeniorFR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1DelhiDelhiHerkimer County CCDelhiDelhiDelhi211.780311.901311.74711.619711.619611.423
20.22.26.13.22.13.Gibbs, Thomas Gebord, Simon Brutus, Michelet Gibbs, Thomas Smith, Tevin Gibbs, Thomas SeniorFR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2SO-2Sullivan County CCSullivan County CCHerkimer County CCSullivan County CCDelhiDelhi711.6190712.03211.78211.780712.03711.619
26.26.22.9.9.26.Gibbs, Thomas Smith, Brett CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Gebord, Simon Gibbs, Thomas Gebord, Simon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCDelhiDelhiDelhiSullivan County CCHerkimer County CC6212.20246212.2024211.78211.786212.2024611.423
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.21.6.10.Pierre, Ricco France, Sterling Pierre, Ricco Stubbs, Karmon SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DelhiDelhiUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)5211.477012.016111.2636111.263
10.6.8.6.Adams, Eric Pierre, Ricco Barcomb, Ryan Barcomb, Ryan SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.5211.4770711.65011.405511.596
6.10.10.14.Adams, Eric Pierre, Ricco Meszler, Zachary Meszler, Zachary SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Mohawk Valley CCDelhiMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC6411.639711.6505211.4770711.650
6.6.12.15.Stubbs, Karmon Pierre, Ricco Stubbs, Karmon Pierre, Ricco SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DelhiPlattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)5211.477012.015511.5965211.4770
14.8.14.8.Meszler, Zachary Adams, Eric France, Sterling France, Sterling SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCDelhiPlattsburgh St.11.40711.6506411.63912.01
12.21.15.6.Stubbs, Karmon Johnson, Michael Adams, Eric Johnson, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)6411.6395211.4770711.6506111.263
14.10.21.8.Pierre, Ricco Barcomb, Ryan Johnson, Michael Barcomb, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.6411.63911.4012.016411.639
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.39.Williams, Wendall Williams, Wendall SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)3210.683911.33
2.1.Kazeem, Tosin Williams, Wendall SR-4SO-2Union (N.Y.)Saint Rose3810.9614.2983
3.4.Potash, Luke Betton, Michael SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Albany311.193411.57
4.2.Stewart, Hakem Potash, Luke SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.11.2114.2983
5.4.Betton, Michael Potash, Luke JR-3JR-3AlbanyPlattsburgh St.8511.2403210.683
7.3.Temple, Jamal Kazeem, Tosin FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)911.333810.96
11.1.Buechele, Stefan Temple, Jamal FR-1SO-2AlbanyPlattsburgh St.411.57311.193
39.5.Miller, Chris Miller, Chris JR-3JR-3Saint RoseMohawk Valley CC14.2983411.57

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.31.Kazeem, Tosin Maraviglia, Anders SR-4FR-1Union (N.Y.)Cobleskill21.8859 124.60 +0.00.2
2.7.Karam, CJMiller, Josh  SO-2UnattachedAlbany College of Pharmacy22.167 3523.09 +0.0-0.9
3.11.Coley, Javante Fregoe, Martin JR-3SO-2CobleskillMohawk Valley CC022.35 25.1563 +0.0-1.3
4.43.Potash, Luke Coley, Javante SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.RPI1322.7534 923.7363 -0.9+0.0
5.13.Betton, Michael Minasi, Jack JR-3SR-4AlbanyRPI622.8991 22.9420 +0.0-0.9
6.35.Angel, Romaine CRAWFORD, ANTHONY FR-1FR-1DelhiMohawk Valley CC22.9420 5223.31 -0.9-1.3
7.19.Meszler, Zachary Haas, NICK SO-2SR-4Mohawk Valley CCSUNYIT023.07 3523.09 +0.0-0.9
8.42.Brutus, Michelet Smith, Rahjel FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSage3523.09 923.7363 -1.3-0.3
9.28.Ocana, Isaac Stubbs, Karmon FR-1SO-2RPIMohawk Valley CC2223.12 22.167 -0.9+0.0
10.15.Payne, Brian Eason, Christopher SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMount Saint Mary23.1545 7024.67 -0.9-0.9
11.22.Pierre, Ricco Comparetto, Ignazio SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC5223.31 21.8859 -0.9+0.0
12.26.CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Mason, Ben SeniorJuniorSageBard23.417 24.4619 -1.3+0.0
13.25.Adams, Eric Eason, Christopher SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)23.462 23.470 -1.3-0.9
14.12.Mason, Ben Brutus, Michelet FR-1FR-1RPIMohawk Valley CC23.470 726.58 -0.9-1.3
15.8.Temple, Jamal Huggins, Divontay FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CC6023.49 1024.05 -0.9+0.0
16.16.Boland, Derek Stubbs, Karmon SO-2 AlbanyMohawk Valley CC23.60 725.32 +0.0-0.3
17.39.Stubbs, Karmon Meszler, Zachary SO-2JuniorMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)923.7363 22.9420 -1.3-0.9
18.28.Drexler, Max Wren, Chance FR-1SO-2RPIUnion (N.Y.)723.7509 24.4619 -0.9-0.3
19.17.Robinson, Faa'rod Comparetto, Ignazio FR-1FR-1DelhiAlbany College of Pharmacy1024.05 2025.1383 -0.9-0.3
20.13.Adejokun, Michael Betton, Michael SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRPI1724.3743 023.07 +0.0+0.0
21.25.Smith, Rahjel Angel, Romaine FR-1SO-2DelhiBard0924.40 5223.31 -0.9-0.9
22.8.Collymore, Daryl Boland, Derek SR-4FR-1Mount Saint MaryPlattsburgh St.24.4619 27.07 -1.3-1.3
23.39.Clairjour, Roosevelt Jean-Baptiste, Steve FR-1SophomorePlattsburgh St.Sage24.46 6023.49 0.2-1.3
24.38.Minasi, Jack Stewart, Justin FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCAlbany324.5032 23.470 -0.30.2
25.24.Miller, Josh Collymore, Daryl SR-4SO-2CobleskillSage124.60 6023.49 +0.0-0.3
26.5.Cuellar, Erick Megathlin, Ben SO-2FR-1Sullivan County CCAlbany College of Pharmacy7024.67 524.78 -0.3+0.0
27.39.Wren, Chance Hendershot, Kyle FR-1JR-3BardRPI524.78 24.88 -0.3-0.9
28.46.Kelly, Quinn Fregoe, Martin JuniorJR-3Albany College of PharmacyUnattached24.795 6023.49 -0.9-0.9
29.9.Comparetto, Ignazio Betton, Michael FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)324.834 022.35 -0.9+0.0
30.38.Galay, Julio Boland, Derek FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCAlbany College of Pharmacy24.88 26.170 -0.9-0.3
31.12.Johnson, Michael Drexler, Max SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCSUNYIT1125.0180 24.46 -0.9-0.9
32.21.Maraviglia, Anders Pierre, Ricco FR-1FR-1RPIAlbany College of Pharmacy3325.014 2223.12 -0.30.2
33.21.Maldonado, Joe Adams, Eric SO-2JuniorSUNYITRPI2025.1383 23.462 -0.9-0.3
34.13.Megathlin, Ben Betton, Michael FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)25.1563 023.07 +0.0-1.3
35.34.Eason, Christopher Johnson, Tarik JR-3SO-2RPIHerkimer County CC25.182 31.81 -0.3-0.9
36.33.O'Brien, Gavin Johnson, Tarik JuniorFR-1Albany College of PharmacySage9625.24 023.07 0.2+0.0
37.23.Jean-Baptiste, Steve Betton, Michael FR-1SophomoreSullivan County CCMohawk Valley CC725.32 24.46 +0.0-0.9
38.9.Papandrea, Dominik Papandrea, Dominik SO-2FR-1RPIMount Saint Mary25.7651 5223.31 +0.0-1.3
39.22.Cromwell, Tyran Adejokun, Michael FR-1SR-4Mohawk Valley CCSullivan County CC726.019 2223.12 -0.3-0.9
40.39.Fregoe, Martin Temple, Jamal SophomoreSR-4Albany College of PharmacyRPI26.170 23.470 0.20.2
41.3.Stewart, Justin Hendershot, Kyle FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCAlbany College of Pharmacy26.41 9625.24 +0.0+0.0
42.11.Haas, NICK Stewart, Justin Sophomore SageSage726.58 723.7509 0.20.2
43.25.Huggins, Divontay Megathlin, Ben FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)26.8806 27.07 +0.0-0.9
44.26.Johnson, Tarik Kandiah, Denesh FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCRPI27.07 28.807 0.2+0.0
45.39.Knickerbocker, John Haas, NICK FreshmanFR-1Albany College of PharmacyHerkimer County CC28.807 25.7651 +0.00.2
46.35.Kandiah, Denesh Eason, Christopher FR-1SO-2BardSUNYIT28.80 23.462 +0.0-1.3
47.18.Hendershot, Kyle Kelly, Quinn FR-1FR-1SUNYITPlattsburgh St.31.81 324.834 0.2-0.9
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.46.Adejokun, Michael Knickerbocker, John SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC24.37328.80
25.20.Miller, Josh Adejokun, Michael SR-4FR-1CobleskillBard24.60524.37
45.20.Knickerbocker, John Knickerbocker, John FreshmanFreshmanAlbany College of PharmacyBard328.8024.37
46.45.Kandiah, Denesh Knickerbocker, John FR-1FR-1BardCobleskill5828.8044328.80
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
47.23.42.23.23.O'Brien, Gavin Clairjour, Roosevelt Haas, NICK Fregoe, Martin Fregoe, Martin FR-1FR-1JuniorJuniorSophomoreSagePlattsburgh St.SageAlbany College of PharmacyPlattsburgh St.31.8124724.463431.812431.81241027.0788
44.36.40.42.23.Hendershot, Kyle O'Brien, Gavin O'Brien, Gavin Hendershot, Kyle Haas, NICK FR-1JuniorSophomoreFR-1FR-1Albany College of PharmacyAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of PharmacyHerkimer County CCSage226.17725.24231.8124226.1731.8124
47.40.40.44.36.Fregoe, Martin Fregoe, Martin Hendershot, Kyle Haas, NICK Haas, NICK FR-1SophomoreJuniorFR-1JuniorSageAlbany College of PharmacyPlattsburgh St.Herkimer County CCSUNYIT226.17226.17725.24231.812431.8124
42.42.23.42.23.O'Brien, Gavin Haas, NICK Johnson, Tarik Haas, NICK Fregoe, Martin SophomoreSophomoreFR-1FR-1SophomoreHerkimer County CCSageSageAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of Pharmacy724.4634226.586724.4634226.586724.4634
47.44.47.42.23.Fregoe, Martin Johnson, Tarik Clairjour, Roosevelt Fregoe, Martin Fregoe, Martin SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNYITHerkimer County CCPlattsburgh St.Albany College of PharmacyHerkimer County CC226.171027.0788725.24231.8124724.4634
47.47.42.44.44.Hendershot, Kyle Hendershot, Kyle Johnson, Tarik Haas, NICK Johnson, Tarik FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreHerkimer County CCSUNYITSUNYITAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of Pharmacy1027.078831.812431.8124724.4634725.242
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.24.24.39.32.Maraviglia, Anders Minasi, Jack Eason, Christopher Cuellar, Erick Minasi, Jack JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2RPIHerkimer County CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCSullivan County CC225.1802824.50824.50826.016824.50
32.26.27.27.24.Cromwell, Tyran Cuellar, Erick Eason, Christopher Wren, Chance Wren, Chance FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3RPISullivan County CCSullivan County CCMohawk Valley CCBard826.016924.67225.1802826.016225.1802
39.27.35.35.26.Minasi, Jack Wren, Chance Minasi, Jack Eason, Christopher Eason, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCBardSullivan County CCSullivan County CCRPI824.50724.78225.1802924.67724.78
26.32.32.24.27.Cuellar, Erick Maraviglia, Anders Cuellar, Erick Cuellar, Erick Eason, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RPIRPISullivan County CCSullivan County CCSullivan County CC724.7825.0194724.78826.01625.0194
32.35.26.27.35.Wren, Chance Eason, Christopher Cuellar, Erick Maraviglia, Anders Maraviglia, Anders JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCRPIHerkimer County CCMohawk Valley CCRPI724.78225.1802924.67924.6725.0194
24.39.26.32.39.Cromwell, Tyran Cromwell, Tyran Cuellar, Erick Minasi, Jack Cromwell, Tyran SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Sullivan County CCMohawk Valley CCRPIBardSullivan County CC225.1802826.016826.016724.7825.0194
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.29.30.18.9.21.Ocana, Isaac Comparetto, Ignazio Drexler, Max Ocana, Isaac Ocana, Isaac Mason, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MaryDelhiRPIRPIRPIRPI723.7579723.75795024.8829824.836423.12024.790
21.21.29.18.14.28.Smith, Rahjel Comparetto, Ignazio Smith, Rahjel Mason, Ben Mason, Ben Smith, Rahjel JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Albany College of PharmacyDelhiDelhiDelhiRPIDelhi5024.8821123.47949824.836423.121123.4794423.12
29.30.9.9.18.14.Kelly, Quinn Comparetto, Ignazio Smith, Rahjel Ocana, Isaac Drexler, Max Mason, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MaryDelhiDelhiHerkimer County CCRPIRPI9824.836624.053624.053024.790723.7579423.12
9.19.30.14.19.29.Robinson, Faa'rod Kelly, Quinn Comparetto, Ignazio Comparetto, Ignazio Robinson, Faa'rod Mason, Ben FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RPIRPIHerkimer County CCRPIDelhiHerkimer County CC24.409824.8365024.88224.40624.0539824.836
9.9.29.9.21.28.Smith, Rahjel Drexler, Max Galay, Julio Smith, Rahjel Smith, Rahjel Comparetto, Ignazio FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MaryHerkimer County CCMount Saint MaryRPIDelhiHerkimer County CC9824.836624.053723.75791123.479424.40723.7579
9.30.9.18.28.30.Comparetto, Ignazio Comparetto, Ignazio Smith, Rahjel Robinson, Faa'rod Kelly, Quinn Smith, Rahjel FR-1FR-1JuniorFR-1JuniorFR-1Albany College of PharmacyRPIRPIDelhiAlbany College of PharmacyMount Saint Mary624.0531123.47949824.836024.790024.790723.7579
14.28.28.21.29.29.Robinson, Faa'rod Robinson, Faa'rod Robinson, Faa'rod Robinson, Faa'rod Comparetto, Ignazio Ocana, Isaac FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RPIRPIDelhiDelhiMount Saint MaryRPI723.7579723.7579024.790624.0539824.83624.40
14.19.18.30.30.28.Drexler, Max Comparetto, Ignazio Ocana, Isaac Smith, Rahjel Galay, Julio Smith, Rahjel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RPIRPIRPIRPIHerkimer County CCRPI624.05324.40624.053723.75795024.882024.790
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.12.Brutus, Michelet Brutus, Michelet FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC23.0993223.731
12.22.CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Collymore, Daryl SeniorSR-4SageSage23.414223.4142
13.22.Adams, Eric Adams, Eric SO-2SeniorPlattsburgh St.Mount Saint Mary23.46024.469
17.12.Stubbs, Karmon Brutus, Michelet SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCSage3223.7313223.731
22.22.Collymore, Daryl Adams, Eric SR-4SR-4Mount Saint MaryMount Saint Mary24.46923.099
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.33.Potash, Luke Potash, Luke SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CC8722.75368722.7536
6.6.Angel, Romaine Payne, Brian FR-1SO-2DelhiMohawk Valley CC6822.948722.7536
10.15.Payne, Brian Temple, Jamal SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCDelhi3123.159125.0158
11.4.Pierre, Ricco Maldonado, Joe SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC23.311623.491
15.4.Temple, Jamal Temple, Jamal FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC23.4918722.7536
31.15.Johnson, Michael Pierre, Ricco SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCSUNYIT25.015825.0158
33.4.Maldonado, Joe Johnson, Michael SO-2SO-2SUNYITMohawk Valley CC4925.1373123.1591
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: +0.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.5.5.Kazeem, Tosin Kazeem, Tosin Boland, Derek SR-4 JR-3Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Albany21.8888323.600423.070
2.3.1.Karam, CJKaram, CJMeszler, Zachary   SO-2UnattachedUnattachedMohawk Valley CC22.1618323.600423.070
3.3.3.Coley, Javante Kazeem, Tosin Kazeem, Tosin JR-3SR-4JR-3CobleskillAlbanyMohawk Valley CC22.350423.07022.35
5.1.16.Betton, Michael Betton, Michael Karam, CJJR-3 JR-3AlbanyCobleskillUnion (N.Y.)0422.89221.88822.161
7.16.7.Meszler, Zachary Betton, Michael Kazeem, Tosin SO-2SO-2JR-3Mohawk Valley CCAlbanyUnattached0423.07022.350422.892
16.16.7.Boland, Derek Meszler, Zachary Karam, CJSO-2SR-4JR-3AlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)8323.608323.6021.888

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.7.Hunter, Christopher Rose, Joshua Wren, Chance SeniorSR-4SO-2RPIUnion (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.51.3314 449.5014 50.12
7.2.26.Papandrea, Dominik Wray, Joshua Stanley, David FR-1FR-1SO-2Springfield TechAlbanyAlbany College of Pharmacy350.0758 350.0758 51.3314
25.3.16.Knickerbocker, John Coley, Javante Morrett, Sam FR-1JR-3JuniorAlbanyCobleskillHerkimer County CC37:01:02.738 50.12 57.486
7.4.18.Miller, Josh Mason, Ben Pelle, Kasheba FR-1FR-1FreshmanAlbanyRPIMohawk Valley CC54.931 6350.84 51.0243
6.5.14.Ta, Ronald Cahill, Jonathan Hendershot, Kyle SO-2SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Saint RoseRPI52:01:05.5276 51.0243 357.937
18.6.22.Huggins, Divontay Payne, Brian Hunter, Christopher FR-1SO-2JR-3Herkimer County CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC449.5014 51.1971 7356.1288
22.7.10.Eason, Christopher Muse, Nkosi Ta, Ronald SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)AlbanyCobleskill159.0554 451.214 354.95
3.8.6.Pelle, Kasheba Drexler, Max Eason, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1RPIRPIMohawk Valley CC354.95 51.3314 159.0554
29.9.32.Coley, Javante Miller, Josh Gates, Dashawn SO-2SR-4FR-1AlbanyCobleskillAlbany54.931 652.2842 56.927
20.10.10.Wray, Joshua Dolcimascolo, Alex Huggins, Divontay FR-1FR-1FR-1RPIUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC59.5239 8553.312 56.438
31.11.11.Eason, Christopher Triana, Alexander Payne, Brian SO-2SO-2FreshmanRPISaint RoseSUNYIT52:01:05.5276 53.73 5654.5283
4.12.8.Coley, Javante Ta, Ronald Eason, Christopher JR-3SeniorFR-1AlbanyAlbany College of PharmacySaint Rose655.9142 5654.5283 354.95
31.13.26.Smith, Dominic Robinson, Faa'rod Triana, Alexander FR-1FR-1FreshmanMohawk Valley CCDelhiHerkimer County CC53.73 54.599 55.0955
30.14.6.Knickerbocker, John Eason, Christopher Drexler, Max SR-4JR-3SO-2BardRPIBard50.12 54.931 51.3314
17.15.6.Huggins, Divontay Hunter, Christopher Morrett, Sam FR-1SophomoreFR-1RPIAlbany College of PharmacyMohawk Valley CC59.5239 354.95 5654.5283
25.16.13.Coley, Javante Wren, Chance DiRosa, Michael JR-3FR-1SR-4RPIBardSaint Rose655.9142 55.0955 652.2842
16.17.1.Papandrea, Dominik Morrett, Sam Corbitt, Daquan JR-3FR-1FreshmanCobleskillHerkimer County CCPlattsburgh St.8553.312 55.3200 55.3200
28.18.12.Cepeda, Alec Tisbe, Joseph Papandrea, Dominik FR-1FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.SUNYIT51.1971 55.7643 52:01:05.5276
31.19.4.O'Brien, Gavin Fine, Logan Cepeda, Alec FR-1SO-2FR-1RPIUnion (N.Y.)Albany College of Pharmacy51.1971 655.9142 50.12
20.20.24.Mason, Ben O'Brien, Gavin Miller, Josh FR-1JuniorSR-4Union (N.Y.)Albany College of PharmacySpringfield Tech51.1971 455.9672 455.9672
4.21.20.O'Brien, Gavin Huggins, Divontay Stanley, David FR-1FR-1JR-3CobleskillHerkimer County CCAlbany College of Pharmacy57.486 7356.1288 357.937
13.22.9.Dolcimascolo, Alex Papandrea, Dominik Cepeda, Alec SeniorSO-2SO-2Albany College of PharmacyRPIBard354.95 7656.232 51.1971
17.23.5.Hendershot, Kyle Quintana, Trevor Robinson, Faa'rod SO-2FR-1JR-3RPIRPIAlbany College of Pharmacy455.9672 56.438 54.599
31.24.26.Huggins, Divontay Pelle, Kasheba Wray, Joshua SR-4SO-2SO-2AlbanyHerkimer County CCSpringfield Tech6350.84 56.927 7656.232
26.25.18.Huggins, Divontay Megathlin, Ben Miller, Josh SR-4FR-1JR-3DelhiUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC350.0758 56.9669 55.7643
6.26.1.O'Brien, Gavin Gates, Dashawn Smith, Dominic FR-1SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Saint RoseHerkimer County CC56.927 57.486 357.937
13.27.32.Drexler, Max Cepeda, Alec Quintana, Trevor SO-2SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC50.12 057.8290 55.0955
21.28.11.Dolcimascolo, Alex Corbitt, Daquan Megathlin, Ben FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint RoseHerkimer County CCBard655.9142 357.937 350.0758
7.29.11.Drexler, Max DiRosa, Michael Wren, Chance FR-1SR-4FR-1Mohawk Valley CCBardHerkimer County CC51.0243 159.0554 451.214
32.30.31.DiRosa, Michael Smith, Dominic Robinson, Faa'rod SophomoreFR-1FreshmanSUNYITSpringfield TechRPI449.5014 59.5239 55.7643
30.31.21.Papandrea, Dominik Stanley, David Payne, Brian SO-2FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCSUNYIT55.7643 37:01:02.738 59.5239
20.32.14.Stanley, David Knickerbocker, John Smith, Dominic FR-1FreshmanSO-2RPIAlbany College of PharmacyRPI56.9669 52:01:05.5276 57.486
31.33.9.Mason, Ben Hendershot, Kyle Papandrea, Dominik JR-3FR-1SO-2CobleskillSUNYITHerkimer County CC7656.232 1:15.3707 8553.312
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.30.Fine, Logan Smith, Dominic SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Springfield Tech4655.91359.5221
30.30.Smith, Dominic Smith, Dominic FR-1SO-2Springfield TechUnion (N.Y.)59.52214655.913
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.28.O'Brien, Gavin Gates, Dashawn JuniorSO-2Albany College of PharmacySaint Rose455.96871:15.378
24.25.Pelle, Kasheba Corbitt, Daquan SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC056.922:01:02.73
25.26.Megathlin, Ben Gates, Dashawn FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC56.961:15.378
26.28.Gates, Dashawn Corbitt, Daquan SO-2JuniorSaint RoseAlbany College of Pharmacy2857.48192857.4819
28.25.Corbitt, Daquan Gates, Dashawn SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCSUNYIT157.93056.92
31.24.Stanley, David Corbitt, Daquan FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC2:01:02.731:15.378
32.26.Knickerbocker, John Stanley, David FreshmanSO-2Albany College of PharmacyAlbany College of Pharmacy27:01:05.5243056.92
33.33.Hendershot, Kyle Hendershot, Kyle FR-1JuniorSUNYITAlbany College of Pharmacy1:15.3782:01:02.73
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.16.29.12.12.Robinson, Faa'rod DiRosa, Michael Wren, Chance Ta, Ronald Ta, Ronald FR-1JR-3SR-4SeniorSR-4BardDelhiBardAlbany College of PharmacyHerkimer County CC1455.76401455.7640156.230154.527759.05
21.29.13.13.13.Huggins, Divontay Wren, Chance Tisbe, Joseph Robinson, Faa'rod Tisbe, Joseph SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BardBardPlattsburgh St.DelhiDelhi55.0990154.520154.528254.59560154.52
18.22.12.14.18.Eason, Christopher Huggins, Divontay Tisbe, Joseph Eason, Christopher DiRosa, Michael SeniorSO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1BardBardBardRPIDelhi8254.59560154.520154.52854.9397759.05
14.14.12.16.18.Huggins, Divontay Wren, Chance Robinson, Faa'rod Wren, Chance Papandrea, Dominik SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3RPIBardRPIBardBard7759.05156.230154.5255.0997759.05
29.18.22.18.29.Ta, Ronald Robinson, Faa'rod DiRosa, Michael Tisbe, Joseph Eason, Christopher JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3RPIAlbany College of PharmacyRPIPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.1455.76401455.76408254.59561455.76405556.124
12.22.22.21.13.Tisbe, Joseph DiRosa, Michael Wren, Chance Huggins, Divontay DiRosa, Michael FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1RPIBardBardHerkimer County CCBard1455.7640156.238254.59565556.1241455.7640
18.29.12.22.18.Tisbe, Joseph Papandrea, Dominik Papandrea, Dominik Papandrea, Dominik Ta, Ronald SeniorFR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Albany College of PharmacyDelhiRPIRPIDelhi1455.76400154.527759.05156.231455.7640
21.13.14.29.29.Wren, Chance Robinson, Faa'rod Huggins, Divontay DiRosa, Michael Huggins, Divontay SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Herkimer County CCRPIBardBardRPI8254.59561455.764055.0997759.05156.23
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.17.Drexler, Max Morrett, Sam FR-1SophomoreRPIAlbany College of Pharmacy051.330855.326
10.23.Dolcimascolo, Alex Triana, Alexander FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)RPI0053.312753.7386
11.10.Triana, Alexander Cepeda, Alec SO-2FR-1Saint RoseRPI2753.7386855.326
15.10.Hunter, Christopher Cepeda, Alec SophomoreSO-2Albany College of PharmacyMohawk Valley CC9054.950053.31
17.23.Morrett, Sam Drexler, Max FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCAlbany College of Pharmacy855.326051.330
23.8.Quintana, Trevor Drexler, Max FR-1SO-2RPISaint Rose56.4329054.95
27.23.Cepeda, Alec Triana, Alexander SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRPI57.8251855.326
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.3.7.Rose, Joshua Muse, Nkosi Muse, Nkosi SR-4SR-4JR-3Union (N.Y.)AlbanyCobleskill149.50468550.0785149.5046
2.1.2.Wray, Joshua Coley, Javante Cahill, Jonathan FR-1SR-4SO-2AlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)8550.0785651.023651.023
3.4.2.Coley, Javante Wray, Joshua Mason, Ben JR-3SR-4SO-2CobleskillRPIAlbany950.12149.50468550.0785
4.6.7.Mason, Ben Miller, Josh Miller, Josh FR-1SR-4SO-2RPICobleskillRPI1250.842451.1948550.0785
5.5.7.Cahill, Jonathan Miller, Josh Rose, Joshua SO-2SR-4FR-1Saint RoseAlbanyCobleskill651.023452.287651.023
6.2.5.Payne, Brian Miller, Josh Muse, Nkosi SO-2FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCAlbanyCobleskill51.19451.215651.023
7.3.5.Muse, Nkosi Wray, Joshua Miller, Josh SO-2SO-2FR-1AlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC51.21551.215452.287
9.2.3.Miller, Josh Wray, Joshua Miller, Josh SR-4SR-4FR-1CobleskillAlbanyCobleskill452.28751.194950.12

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.9.3.45.Farinella, Raymond Hamilton, John Vick, Jeremy Hilton, Andrew Farinella, Raymond SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AlbanyPlattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCDelhiUnion (N.Y.)1:56.99 2:11.5241 2:24.5224 DNF 17:01:59.809
2.39.38.23.14.Rowan, Patrick Al-Haraizeh, Adam Hunter, Christopher Whalen, Christian McNeil, Jon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1 AlbanyAlbany College of PharmacyCobleskillRPISage12:01:58.2237 33:01:59.87 2:05.7908 3:02:15.24 2:15.6413
3.39.16.8.48.Vanderzee, Zach Bennett, Shawn Farinella, Raymond Butters, Connor Dupont, Kevan SO-2SR-4JuniorSO-2SR-4RPIPlattsburgh St.DelhiCobleskillPlattsburgh St.8:01:58.8954 2:01.1252 27:02:14.29 2:10.9667 18:02:06.13
4.17.25.38.43.Fazio, Benjamin Saeger, Ryan Vick, Jeremy Dupont, Kevan Scudds, Tim FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RPIAlbanyRPISageCobleskill1:59.090 2:09.3113 1:59.534 1:59.090 2:07.5285
5.10.40.30.41.Forti, Adam Reifman-Packett, Andrew Landry, Dylan Herron, Joshua Herron, Joshua FR-1JR-3FR-1SophomoreJR-3Union (N.Y.)RPIMohawk Valley CCSUNYITAlbany1:59.534 55:02:22.432 27:02:14.29 55:02:22.432 2:09.3113
6.38.30.13.19.Sirtoli, Jordan Butters, Connor Nichols, Joseph Bennett, Shawn Arcuri, Rich SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SUNYITMohawk Valley CCMount Saint MaryPlattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CC1:59.75 29:02:09.189 2:11.5241 33:01:59.87 2:00.92
7.44.47.11.3.Zorn, Justin Goodlad, Alex Reifman-Packett, Andrew Taylor, Travis Nichols, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSR-4Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CCRPIMohawk Valley CC17:01:59.809 18:02:05.1402 2:24.5224 40:02:09.7233 3:02:15.24
8.14.12.17.11.Barker, Chad Vanderzee, Zach Nolis, John Corbine, Mathew Zorn, Justin FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2AlbanyAlbany College of PharmacyMohawk Valley CCAlbany College of PharmacyPlattsburgh St.33:01:59.87 2:08.15 16:02:12.59 1:56.99 18:02:06.13
9.20. 21.4.Kunze, JarrettSaeger, Ryan Farinella, Raymond Coates, Jahshawnte Coates, Jahshawnte  SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedAlbanyPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.2:00.92 2:13.2396 16:02:12.59 2:09.32 33:01:59.87
10.3.28.22.24.Scudds, Tim Nichols, Joseph McNeil, Jon Farinella, Raymond Corbine, Mathew SR-4JuniorSO-2FR-1SO-2Saint RoseMohawk Valley CCUnattachedSaint RoseCobleskill2:01.1252 2:10.9667 22:02:05.13 57:02:13.389 2:09.32
11.39.17.38.40.Gumina, Tyler Rowan, Patrick Goodlad, Alex Hilton, Andrew Subran, Daryl JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RPISUNYITPlattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCSUNYIT10:02:02.8202 2:13.288 27:02:14.29 2:04.3694 12:01:58.2237
12.45.26.50.32.Kent, Trevor Callaghan, Brendan Butters, Connor McGlynn, EJ Stewart, James SR-4SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1Plattsburgh St.CobleskillHerkimer County CCUnattachedRPI21:02:03.0203 2:05.7908 18:02:05.1402 1:59.534 2:05.7908
13.8.1.10.45.Stewart, James Kunze, JarrettSubran, Daryl Roberts, Tyler Gideon, James FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Plattsburgh St.RPIMohawk Valley CCAlbanyCobleskill2:03.6708 8:02:09.32 53:02:06.687 2:24.5224 21:02:03.0203
14.12.5.5.16.Nafie, MatthewTa, Ronald Hunter, Christopher McNeil, Jon Dorsett, Ron  SophomoreSR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedSUNYITRPIMohawk Valley CCDelhi54:02:03.8584 2:07.5285 2:10.9667 2:15.6413 2:15.6413
15.43.8.6.17.Nolis, John Stanley, David Kunze, JarrettFazio, Benjamin Nolis, John FR-1SO-2 JuniorSO-2DelhiCobleskillRPIPlattsburgh St.RPI2:03.950 18:02:06.13 2:09.284 27:02:04.04 53:02:10.835
16.39.35.4.20.Castellani, Louis Vick, Jeremy Waddell, Sam Calnan, Matthew Corbine, Mathew FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.SUNYITMohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.27:02:04.04 2:06.2512 2:08.15 8:02:09.32 2:03.950
17.29.35.4.38.Dorsett, Ron Hamilton, John Stewart, James Ehrenreich, Eric Calnan, Matthew SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4CobleskillMohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.RPIRPI2:04.3694 15:02:07.777 10:02:02.8202 2:21.61 22:02:05.13
18.18.25.47.52.Dupont, Kevan McGlynn, EJ Kent, Trevor Roberts, Tyler Herron, Joshua JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RPIUnion (N.Y.)RPIHerkimer County CCPlattsburgh St.22:02:05.13 2:09.32 40:02:09.7233 17:01:59.809 2:08.15
19.38.47.29.1.Landry, Dylan Nolis, John Herron, Joshua Rowan, Patrick Dorsett, Ron JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RPISUNYITAlbanyAlbanyPlattsburgh St.18:02:05.1402 15:02:07.777 3:02:15.24 53:02:06.687 2:11.5241
20.10.8.42.3.Reifman-Packett, Andrew Waddell, Sam Waddell, Sam Bennett, Shawn Al-Haraizeh, Adam SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint RoseUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)UnattachedSaint Rose10:02:05.74 1:59.75 18:02:05.1402 29:02:09.189 5:02:21.84
21.3.8.1.27.Arcuri, Rich Fazio, Benjamin Al-Haraizeh, Adam Khondlar, Shams Forti, Adam FR-1SO-2SeniorSR-4SO-2DelhiSUNYITCobleskillAlbanySaint Rose2:05.7908 12:01:58.2237 18:02:06.13 2:01.1252 22:02:05.13
22.40.31.23.45.Butters, Connor Chiappetta, Paul Nolis, John Nafie, MatthewGideon, James SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Mohawk Valley CCRPIAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC18:02:06.13 2:10.9667 29:02:09.189 53:02:10.835 2:07.4181
23.43.8.3.9.Hamilton, John Forti, Adam Barker, Chad Maldonado, Joe Ta, Ronald SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.DelhiRPIHerkimer County CC2:06.2512 8:01:58.8954 12:01:58.2237 2:01.1252 2:03.950
24.45.38.26.21.Callaghan, Brendan Whalen, Christian Ta, Ronald Goodlad, Alex Zorn, Justin SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4DelhiPlattsburgh St.RPIAlbanyMohawk Valley CC53:02:06.687 2:08.15 2:07.4181 53:02:10.835 2:13.2396
25.42.35.52.8.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Hunter, Christopher Kunze, JarrettArcuri, Rich Dorsett, Ron FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1SO-2Mount Saint MaryRPIPlattsburgh St.RPIDelhi2:07.4181 2:03.6708 DNF 10:02:02.8202 1:59.090
26.50.19.35.40.McGlynn, EJ Castellani, Louis Landry, Dylan Maldonado, Joe Herron, Joshua FR-1FR-1Senior FR-1RPIRPIPlattsburgh St.Saint RoseSUNYIT2:07.5285 54:02:03.8584 2:03.6708 53:02:06.687 2:08.15
27.11.3.33. Siddique, Bashir Ehrenreich, Eric Hedderman, Dylan Castellani, Louis Fazio, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2 JR-3RPIUnattachedAlbany College of PharmacyRPIRPI45:02:07.730 58:02:18.1278 8:01:58.8954 10:02:05.74 3:02:15.24
28.25.40.13.52.Ehrenreich, Eric Khondlar, Shams Coates, Jahshawnte Nichols, Joseph Farinella, Raymond SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCAlbanyRPIPlattsburgh St.Saint Rose15:02:07.777 21:02:03.0203 2:08.15 2:09.3113 21:02:03.0203
29.16.13.33.47.Moda, Joseph Stanley, David Roberts, Tyler Hamilton, John Khondlar, Shams SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Mohawk Valley CCRPIUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.2:08.15 2:08.15 2:02:08.59 1:56.99 2:06.2512
30.46.20.24.9.Khondlar, Shams Taylor, Travis Reifman-Packett, Andrew Coates, Jahshawnte Ta, Ronald SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3RPIPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)Albany College of Pharmacy2:02:08.59 16:02:12.59 15:02:07.777 2:13.2396 2:08.15
31.28.17.7.19.Bennett, Shawn Gideon, James Vanderzee, Zach Chiappetta, Paul Hedderman, Dylan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3CobleskillSaint RoseAlbany College of PharmacySUNYITUnion (N.Y.)29:02:09.189 2:21.61 2:05.7908 57:02:13.389 10:02:05.74
32.6.9.23.23.Taylor, Travis Goodlad, Alex Hamilton, John Reifman-Packett, Andrew Barker, Chad FR-1SO-2 FreshmanJuniorRPIBardPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Bard2:09.284 2:07.4181 1:59.090 2:07.5285 10:02:05.74
33.22.14.9.3.Hilton, Andrew Taylor, Travis Khondlar, Shams Arcuri, Rich Dorsett, Ron FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)DelhiUnattachedAlbanySullivan County CC2:09.3113 16:02:12.59 53:02:06.687 53:02:10.835 18:02:06.13
34.21. 52.1.Gideon, James Nafie, MatthewCallaghan, Brendan Scudds, Tim Waddell, Sam FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Plattsburgh St.AlbanyHerkimer County CCBardSullivan County CC2:09.32 DNF 53:02:06.687 5:02:21.84 55:02:22.432
35.49.10.46.46.Chiappetta, Paul Hamilton, John Siddique, Bashir Kent, Trevor Nolis, John SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SophomoreRPIPlattsburgh St.RPIMohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CC8:02:09.32 DNF 2:00.92 10:02:05.74 2:03.950
36.16.2.11.18.Vick, Jeremy Maldonado, Joe Subran, Daryl Calnan, Matthew Kent, Trevor JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)RPIAlbany College of PharmacyMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)40:02:09.7233 2:03.6708 40:02:09.7233 5:02:21.84 1:59.090
37.40.46.48.4.Waddell, Sam Dupont, Kevan Roberts, Tyler Maldonado, Joe Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2RPIHerkimer County CCSpringfield TechHerkimer County CCMohawk Valley CC53:02:10.835 2:10.9667 2:09.284 1:59.75 DNF
38.37.40.13.31.Roberts, Tyler Bennett, Shawn Nolis, John Dorsett, Ron Gumina, Tyler FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Springfield TechSpringfield TechAlbany College of PharmacySaint RoseRPI2:10.9667 2:01.1252 2:09.284 27:02:14.29 1:59.75
39.42.16.8. Hunter, Christopher Siddique, Bashir Fazio, Benjamin Arcuri, Rich Siddique, Bashir SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Albany College of PharmacyRPIRPIDelhiRPI2:11.5241 21:02:03.0203 18:02:06.13 2:09.32 22:02:05.13
40.14. 4.39.Saeger, Ryan Gideon, James Barker, Chad Siddique, Bashir Coates, Jahshawnte SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1Union (N.Y.)Albany College of PharmacySageUnattachedRPI16:02:12.59 10:02:02.8202 2:09.32 27:02:04.04 2:15.6413
41.20.11.20.15.Herron, Joshua Al-Haraizeh, Adam Nafie, MatthewKunze, JarrettHerron, Joshua SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.RPIRPIPlattsburgh St.Unattached2:13.2396 16:02:12.59 2:00.92 2:01.1252 2:15.6413
42.17.44.16.16.Whalen, Christian Saeger, Ryan Gideon, James Maldonado, Joe Nafie, MatthewSO-2 SR-4FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.RPIRPICobleskill2:13.288 8:02:09.32 2:21.61 8:01:58.8954 15:02:07.777
43.2.39.18.8.Maldonado, Joe Stanley, David Vick, Jeremy Arcuri, Rich Bennett, Shawn SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNYITRPISpringfield TechRPIDelhi57:02:13.389 1:59.090 2:05.7908 54:02:03.8584 18:02:06.13
44.3.50.50.52.Ta, Ronald Khondlar, Shams Bennett, Shawn Stanley, David Maldonado, Joe SeniorFR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Albany College of PharmacyPlattsburgh St.RPISUNYITAlbany27:02:14.29 2:07.4181 27:02:14.29 1:59.534 2:07.5285
45.39.28.4.44.Goodlad, Alex Moda, Joseph Taylor, Travis Reifman-Packett, Andrew Taylor, Travis SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4BardRPIMohawk Valley CCAlbanySUNYIT3:02:15.24 53:02:10.835 2:06.2512 2:01.1252 10:02:02.8202
46.36.29.18.46.Hedderman, Dylan Siddique, Bashir Calnan, Matthew Coates, Jahshawnte Maldonado, Joe SR-4SophomoreJR-3FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.DelhiRPISaint RoseUnattached2:15.6413 2:01.1252 2:15.6413 18:02:06.13 2:09.3113
47.6.2.15.38.Nichols, Joseph Moda, Joseph Butters, Connor Ehrenreich, Eric Barker, Chad FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.RPISUNYITRPI58:02:18.1278 1:59.090 2:07.5285 2:11.5241 53:02:10.835
48.30.39.50.32.Coates, Jahshawnte Zorn, Justin Waddell, Sam Nolis, John Sirtoli, Jordan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Sullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)Albany College of PharmacyRPI2:21.61 8:02:09.32 2:13.2396 DNF 54:02:03.8584
49.3.18.27.42.Stanley, David Castellani, Louis Hunter, Christopher Stewart, James Stewart, James FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCDelhiSullivan County CCCobleskillRPI5:02:21.84 8:02:09.32 2:15.6413 27:02:04.04 2:06.2512
50.50.19.33.34.McNeil, Jon Goodlad, Alex Fazio, Benjamin Bennett, Shawn Nolis, John FreshmanSR-4SR-4FreshmanFR-1SageMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Albany College of Pharmacy55:02:22.432 2:03.950 18:02:06.13 10:02:05.74 2:13.288
51.51. 34.51.Corbine, Mathew Forti, Adam Landry, Dylan Gumina, Tyler Stewart, James JR-3 FR-1SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.SUNYIT2:24.5224 2:09.32 54:02:03.8584 17:01:59.809 1:56.99
52.20.48.8.11.Calnan, Matthew Scudds, Tim Saeger, Ryan Vanderzee, Zach Zorn, Justin JuniorSR-4  SO-2Albany College of PharmacySaint RoseAlbany College of PharmacyUnattachedMohawk Valley CC2:25.050 18:02:06.13 17:01:59.809 58:02:18.1278 2:11.5241
 32.12.39.16.Subran, Daryl Moda, Joseph Siddique, Bashir Taylor, Travis Farinella, Raymond SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanAlbanySageSpringfield TechSaint RoseUnion (N.Y.)DNF 2:07.5285 1:59.534 2:13.2396 1:59.75
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
51.50.33.33.48.Hilton, Andrew Goodlad, Alex McNeil, Jon Hilton, Andrew Stanley, David FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1SO-2SagePlattsburgh St.SageUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)48:02:09.31235:02:24.5248:02:09.31248:02:09.3122:25.05
51.45.50.35.36.Coates, Jahshawnte Coates, Jahshawnte Coates, Jahshawnte Chiappetta, Paul Goodlad, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.Albany College of PharmacyRPIUnion (N.Y.)39:02:21.61821:02:22.4335:02:24.5246:02:09.32235:02:24.52
51.45.36.36.35.Chiappetta, Paul Coates, Jahshawnte Coates, Jahshawnte Vick, Jeremy Calnan, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JuniorAlbany College of PharmacyHerkimer County CCPlattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)Sullivan County CC21:02:22.4339:02:21.61835:02:24.524:02:09.7234:02:21.8490
52.49.35.45.48.Hilton, Andrew Goodlad, Alex Corbine, Mathew Goodlad, Alex Coates, Jahshawnte JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FreshmanPlattsburgh St.Albany College of PharmacyRPIBardRPI48:02:09.31221:02:22.4321:02:22.4350:02:15.249048:02:09.312
36.36.36.48.49.Hilton, Andrew Hilton, Andrew Coates, Jahshawnte Coates, Jahshawnte Coates, Jahshawnte FR-1FreshmanJuniorFR-1JuniorUnion (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)Sullivan County CCAlbany College of Pharmacy48:02:09.31234:02:21.84904:02:09.7239:02:21.61821:02:22.43
45.49.48.49.51.Coates, Jahshawnte Chiappetta, Paul McNeil, Jon Stanley, David Corbine, Mathew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3BardSageSageHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC2:25.0534:02:21.849021:02:22.4334:02:21.849039:02:21.618
49.36.35.50.51.Calnan, Matthew Vick, Jeremy Corbine, Mathew McNeil, Jon Chiappetta, Paul FR-1FR-1JuniorFreshmanFR-1RPIPlattsburgh St.RPISageUnion (N.Y.)21:02:22.4348:02:09.31239:02:21.61821:02:22.4350:02:15.2490
33.33.45.51.33.Hilton, Andrew Calnan, Matthew Calnan, Matthew Corbine, Mathew Coates, Jahshawnte SO-2FreshmanJR-3JR-3FR-1Albany College of PharmacyUnion (N.Y.)Sullivan County CCPlattsburgh St.RPI2:25.0550:02:15.249039:02:21.61835:02:24.5234:02:21.8490
50.45.51.52.48.Coates, Jahshawnte Goodlad, Alex Hilton, Andrew Calnan, Matthew McNeil, Jon JuniorSO-2JR-3JuniorFreshmanRPIBardUnion (N.Y.)Albany College of PharmacyRPI46:02:09.3222:25.0548:02:09.3122:25.052:25.05
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.21.25.Arcuri, Rich Al-Haraizeh, Adam Arcuri, Rich FR-1FR-1SO-2DelhiUnion (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.2:05.79762:09.322:09.18
22.22.25.Butters, Connor McGlynn, EJ Arcuri, Rich SO-2FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.Delhi55:02:06.1342:08.592:13.23
25.30.25.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Khondlar, Shams Saeger, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MaryMount Saint MaryCobleskill2:07.419155:02:06.1342:08.59
26.34.47.McGlynn, EJ Saeger, Ryan Arcuri, Rich FR-1FR-1SO-2RPICobleskillMount Saint Mary41:02:07.5252:13.232:09.32
30.31.22.Khondlar, Shams Herron, Joshua Herron, Joshua SO-2SR-4FR-1RPIRPIPlattsburgh St.2:08.592:09.182:12.598
31.22.26.Bennett, Shawn Nichols, Joseph Gideon, James SO-2SO-2FR-1CobleskillRPIMount Saint Mary2:09.1841:02:07.5252:12.598
34.41.21.Gideon, James Arcuri, Rich Gideon, James FR-1SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Mount Saint MaryPlattsburgh St.2:09.3241:02:07.5252:09.18
40.21.40.Saeger, Ryan Al-Haraizeh, Adam Butters, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.2:12.59855:02:06.1342:09.32
41.22.25.Herron, Joshua Al-Haraizeh, Adam Bennett, Shawn SR-4FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.DelhiMount Saint Mary2:13.232:12.5982:07.4191
47.21.40.Nichols, Joseph Bennett, Shawn Nichols, Joseph FR-1SR-4SO-2Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.2:18.1232:18.1232:08.59
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
32.15.29.Siddique, Bashir Nolis, John Taylor, Travis SO-2FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.DelhiMohawk Valley CC56:02:06.682:03.952:15.646
28.20.24.Siddique, Bashir Reifman-Packett, Andrew Taylor, Travis SO-2SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCSaint RosePlattsburgh St.2:03.952:05.747221:02:09.282
20.24.42.Roberts, Tyler Callaghan, Brendan Taylor, Travis SO-2SO-2SO-2Springfield TechDelhiSpringfield Tech2:05.747256:02:06.6821:02:09.282
46.27.24.Hedderman, Dylan Siddique, Bashir Roberts, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCRPIRPI0:02:07.73930:02:07.73932:03.95
20.28.32.Ehrenreich, Eric Ehrenreich, Eric Callaghan, Brendan SO-2SO-2FR-1DelhiMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC56:02:08.152:02:07.77232:02:10.9610
29.29.15.Nolis, John Moda, Joseph Nolis, John FR-1SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.21:02:09.28256:02:08.1556:02:08.15
28.32.29.Moda, Joseph Taylor, Travis Nolis, John SO-2FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.RPIRPI2:03.9521:02:09.2822:05.7472
29.38.15.Reifman-Packett, Andrew Roberts, Tyler Roberts, Tyler SO-2FreshmanSO-2RPISpringfield TechDelhi2:02:07.77232:02:10.96102:02:07.7723
24.42.20.Moda, Joseph Whalen, Christian Nolis, John SO-2SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.Springfield Tech2:05.74722:13.2856:02:06.68
15.46.24.Taylor, Travis Hedderman, Dylan Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2SR-4FR-1RPIPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.2:02:07.77232:15.6462:13.28
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.14.Forti, Adam Ta, Ronald FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)25:01:59.539:02:03.8585
7.5.Zorn, Justin Nafie, MatthewFR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Saint Rose40:01:59.809452:02:04.361
10.44.Scudds, Tim Dorsett, Ron SR-4SO-2Saint RoseSaint Rose30:02:01.121922:02:11.52
14.14.Nafie, MatthewDorsett, Ron  SR-4UnattachedCobleskill9:02:03.858530:02:01.1219
16.7.Castellani, Louis Dorsett, Ron FR-1SeniorPlattsburgh St.SUNYIT47:02:04.04625:01:59.53
17.43.Dorsett, Ron Scudds, Tim SO-2FR-1CobleskillAlbany College of Pharmacy52:02:04.36140:01:59.8094
39.39.Hunter, Christopher Hunter, Christopher Sophomore Albany College of PharmacyCobleskill22:02:11.5252:02:04.361
43.16.Maldonado, Joe Ta, Ronald SO-2SeniorSUNYITPlattsburgh St.2:13.38992:13.3899
44.39.Ta, Ronald Dorsett, Ron SeniorSO-2Albany College of PharmacySUNYIT47:02:14.29422:02:11.52
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.23.9.Kunze, JarrettGumina, Tyler Dupont, Kevan  JR-3FR-1UnattachedPlattsburgh St.RPI5:02:00.92032:06.252:05.135
11.37.37.Gumina, Tyler Gumina, Tyler Hamilton, John JR-3FR-1JR-3RPIPlattsburgh St.RPI9:02:02.822:05.1352:10.83
12.13.9.Kent, Trevor Dupont, Kevan Dupont, Kevan SR-4FR-1 Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.RPI2:03.02312:06.252:10.83
13.37.11.Stewart, James Stewart, James Kent, Trevor FR-1FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.RPI2:03.6732:10.839:02:02.82
18.12.11.Dupont, Kevan Hamilton, John Kent, Trevor JR-3FR-1SR-4RPIRPIRPI2:05.1355:02:00.92032:06.25
23.23.18.Hamilton, John Kunze, JarrettKent, Trevor SR-4SR-4SR-4Plattsburgh St.RPIUnattached2:06.259:02:02.825:02:00.9203
37.23.12.Waddell, Sam Waddell, Sam Gumina, Tyler FR-1FR-1SR-4RPIRPIRPI2:10.832:03.6739:02:02.82
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.Farinella, Raymond Landry, Dylan Subran, Daryl SO-2SR-4SO-2AlbanyRPIAlbany22:01:56.9922:01:56.991:58.22
2.1.19.Rowan, Patrick Farinella, Raymond Subran, Daryl FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbanyRPIRPI1:58.221:58.221:59.09
3.8.3.Vanderzee, Zach Vanderzee, Zach Vanderzee, Zach SO-2SR-4JR-3RPIRPIRPI1:58.8978DNF2:05.14
4. 4.Fazio, Benjamin Vanderzee, Zach Landry, Dylan FR-1FR-1SO-2RPIAlbanySUNYIT1:59.092:05.14DNF
6.3. Sirtoli, Jordan Fazio, Benjamin Fazio, Benjamin SR-4SO-2FR-1SUNYITRPIAlbany51:01:59.7512:05.141:58.22
8.4.19.Barker, Chad Landry, Dylan Sirtoli, Jordan FR-1SR-4SO-2AlbanyAlbanyRPI30:01:59.872:05.141:58.8978
19.4.19.Landry, Dylan Vanderzee, Zach Vanderzee, Zach JR-3SR-4SR-4RPIAlbanyAlbany2:05.142:05.141:58.8978
 8. Subran, Daryl Fazio, Benjamin Barker, Chad SR-4SO-2FR-1AlbanyAlbanyRPIDNF2:05.142:05.14

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.28.11.1.39.Dunlap, Adam Dunlap, Adam Sprague, Christopher Farinella, Raymond Coull, Jesse SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2AlbanySpringfield TechUnion (N.Y.)AlbanyBard4:56.3663 3:04:00.5260 4:59.2690 3:04:00.5260 13:04:38.3284
41.18.41.2.27.Wentworth, Daniel Schutzberg, Arthur Quinones, Evan Coughlin, Eamonn Gumina, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCRPISaint RoseUnion (N.Y.)27:04:35.76 3:04:00.5260 28:05:10.79 4:01.793 4:02.127
39.15.5.3.32.Angioli, Tyler Moore, Jonathan Billinson, Eric Schweitzer, Peter Wentworth, Daniel FR-1 FR-1JR-3FR-1AlbanyMount Saint MaryCobleskillAlbanyDelhi7:04:24.6013 4:22.62 31:04:35.8945 4:02.127 4:21.65
6.10.24.4.2.Lotocky, Krystopher Al-Haraizeh, Adam Kaya, Okan Coull, Jesse Dockstader, Zack SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2DelhiRPISaint RoseUnion (N.Y.)Albany4:24.4840 4:11.360 4:05.5998 4:02.57 15:04:43.0542
10.2.27.5.5.Lauer, AndrewFields, Daniel Schutzberg, Arthur Lane, Austin Wentworth, Daniel JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2RPIDelhiMount Saint MaryAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)4:09.517 4:28.45 55:04:25.7940 36:04:03.666 4:05.5998
14.23.28.6.36.Fields, Daniel Schweitzer, Peter Butters, Connor Smith, Colin Lotocky, Krystopher JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AlbanyRPISUNYITRPIDelhi4:21.65 6:04:09.1820 4:11.360 4:05.5998 4:56.3663
35.15.13.7.19.Unterhalter, Max Coull, Jesse Goodlad, Alex Vinson, Ethan Dunlap, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount Saint MaryCobleskillRPIPlattsburgh St.Springfield Tech11:04:20.92 4:56.3663 36:04:03.666 4:05.776 55:04:25.7940
4.17.9.8.26.Onnen, Nate Coughlin, Eamonn VonBevern, Chris Cicciu, Matthew Capo-Roth, Brandon FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCSaint RoseRPIRPIUnion (N.Y.)15:04:43.0542 5:04:27.32 4:01.793 4:06.248 4:29.219
15.42.17.9.7.Wentworth, Daniel Coughlin, Eamonn Fields, Daniel Quinones, Evan Ulrich, Jake SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNYITUnion (N.Y.)Saint RoseCobleskillAlbany47:04:12.58 11:04:20.92 31:04:35.8945 15:04:07.92 4:31.43
37.32.6.10.40.Moore, Jonathan Quinones, Evan Moore, Jonathan Davis, Garrett Goodlad, Alex FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1Saint RoseAlbanyBardRPIUnion (N.Y.)4:24.4840 4:09.517 3:04:00.5260 4:08.13 3:04:00.5260
43.25.31.11.37.Reifman-Packett, Andrew Moore, Jonathan Lamere, Corey Gumina, Tyler Coull, Jesse SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanRPIPlattsburgh St.CobleskillRPIPlattsburgh St.52:05:07.87 4:22.62 12:04:33.1968 6:04:09.1820 4:41.46
9.2.8.12.22.Butters, Connor Goodlad, Alex Kaya, Okan Sirtoli, Jordan Lotocky, Krystopher JR-3 FreshmanSR-4FR-1Saint RoseUnion (N.Y.)Springfield TechSUNYITUnattached16:04:36.1917 5:24.827 12:04:33.1968 4:09.517 21:04:32.4720
34.44.5.13.31.Cicciu, Matthew Bailey, Taylor Farinella, Raymond Reifman-Packett, Andrew Sprague, Christopher SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3RPIMount Saint MaryDelhiSaint RoseSUNYIT4:02.57 39:04:23.21 4:02.57 4:11.360 39:04:23.21
13.8.18.14.28.Dunlap, Adam Bennett, Timothy Lotocky, Krystopher Lotocky, Krystopher Cicciu, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)DelhiSaint RoseAlbany6:04:09.1820 4:21.65 4:05.776 47:04:12.58 4:06.248
22.30.2.15.23.Smith, Colin Dockstader, Zack Kaya, Okan Wagner, Ben Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1RPISUNYITAlbanyRPIMohawk Valley CC4:18.467 4:22.62 4:09.517 4:18.467 4:59.2690
12.32.5.16.23.Raponi, Dakota Al-Haraizeh, Adam Cicciu, Matthew Fields, Daniel Sprague, Christopher FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2RPIUnattachedAlbanyCobleskillRPI4:02.57 12:05:15.51 4:06.248 11:04:20.92 7:04:24.6013
23.41.23.17.24.Davis, Garrett Gumina, Tyler Davis, Garrett Unterhalter, Max Goodlad, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2CobleskillRPIRPIUnion (N.Y.)Unattached21:04:32.4720 27:04:35.76 7:04:24.6013 4:21.65 4:29.219
30.33.13.18.40.Bailey, Taylor Lamere, Corey Lauer, AndrewCapo-Roth, Brandon Raponi, Dakota SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint RoseDelhiSaint RoseDelhiAlbany4:09.517 4:08.13 6:04:09.1820 4:22.62 7:04:24.6013
22.15.8.19.9.Unterhalter, Max Wentworth, Daniel Bailey, Taylor Feola, Nolan Dunlap, Adam SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedMount Saint MaryMohawk Valley CCRPIDelhi5:24.827 3:04:00.5260 4:21.65 39:04:23.21 27:04:35.76
32.11.39.20.34.Moore, Jonathan Capo-Roth, Brandon Goodlad, Alex Sprague, Christopher Wentworth, Daniel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RPIUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)RPICobleskill21:04:32.4720 4:24.4840 27:04:35.76 4:24.4840 15:04:07.92
44.40.1.21.29.Onnen, Nate Sprague, Christopher Dunlap, Adam Billinson, Eric Kitson, Cory SO-2FR-1 JR-3FR-1RPIAlbanyDelhiAlbanySUNYIT31:04:35.8945 7:04:24.6013 55:04:25.7940 7:04:24.6013 4:44.4858
4.11.5.22.17.Farinella, Raymond Wentworth, Daniel Moore, Jonathan Butters, Connor Lamere, Corey FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount Saint MaryAlbanyRPIMohawk Valley CCSUNYIT4:59.2690 13:04:38.3284 6:04:09.1820 55:04:25.7940 12:05:15.51
36.22.21.23.2.VonBevern, Chris Bennett, Timothy Davis, Garrett Moore, Jonathan Smith, Colin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4AlbanyUnion (N.Y.)RPIAlbanyCobleskill12:04:33.1968 4:02.57 4:06.248 5:04:27.32 15:04:07.92
23.28.33.24.32.Lamere, Corey Moore, Jonathan Kitson, Cory Angioli, Tyler Kaya, Okan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2AlbanyPlattsburgh St.AlbanyDelhiSaint Rose4:24.4840 4:09.517 16:04:36.1917 4:28.45 4:02.57
33.42.5.25.4.Gumina, Tyler Feola, Nolan Butters, Connor Al-Haraizeh, Adam Gumina, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1 AlbanyRPIUnion (N.Y.)Mount Saint MarySUNYIT4:44.4858 4:05.5998 4:46.83 4:29.219 4:31.43
16.8.26.26.20.Ulrich, Jake Farinella, Raymond Bennett, Timothy Lamere, Corey Butters, Connor JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SUNYITRPIRPIDelhiAlbany12:05:15.51 4:08.13 55:04:25.7940 4:31.43 4:01.793
1.10.31.27.32.Lamere, Corey Coughlin, Eamonn Fields, Daniel Ryan, TimFields, Daniel FR-1SR-4SO-2 SO-2AlbanyDelhiRPIUnattachedUnion (N.Y.)15:04:07.92 4:46.83 4:21.65 21:04:32.4720 52:05:07.87
31.36.23.28.10.Raponi, Dakota Al-Haraizeh, Adam Coughlin, Eamonn Wentworth, Daniel Lane, Austin SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2SR-4RPIDelhiCobleskillRPIMohawk Valley CC11:04:20.92 4:28.45 4:05.5998 12:04:33.1968 4:41.46
21.17.33.29.1.Coull, Jesse Smith, Colin Cicciu, Matthew Lauer, AndrewOnnen, Nate FR-1FR-1SR-4 JR-3Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)RPIRPISUNYIT4:11.360 4:59.2690 4:56.3663 27:04:35.76 4:31.43
31.16.6.30.33.Wentworth, Daniel Dockstader, Zack Wagner, Ben Kaya, Okan Goodlad, Alex SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CobleskillRPIMount Saint MaryRPIRPI15:04:07.92 4:18.467 4:22.62 31:04:35.8945 27:04:35.76
25.44.14.31.33.Cicciu, Matthew Butters, Connor Dockstader, Zack Goodlad, Alex Angioli, Tyler SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1CobleskillDelhiCobleskillBardRPI11:04:20.92 4:44.4858 28:05:10.79 16:04:36.1917 4:41.46
3.23.31.32.12.Schutzberg, Arthur VonBevern, Chris Moore, Jonathan Masterson, Daniel Coughlin, Eamonn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount Saint MaryRPIUnion (N.Y.)CobleskillDelhi11:04:20.92 39:04:23.21 11:04:20.92 13:04:38.3284 4:05.5998
42.11.16.33.36.Kaya, Okan Reifman-Packett, Andrew Feola, Nolan Angelo, Chris Sprague, Christopher FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Springfield TechSaint RoseRPIRPIUnion (N.Y.)12:04:33.1968 4:46.83 27:04:35.76 4:41.46 27:04:35.76
20.30.42.34.19.Smith, Colin Cicciu, Matthew VonBevern, Chris Schutzberg, Arthur Quinones, Evan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RPIAlbanyAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)55:04:25.7940 5:04:27.32 4:02.127 15:04:43.0542 5:04:27.32
40.34.20.35.41.Lotocky, Krystopher Sprague, Christopher Capo-Roth, Brandon Russell, Cody Butters, Connor SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Springfield TechSaint RoseRPISUNYITUnion (N.Y.)4:21.65 4:11.360 4:21.65 4:43.189 4:11.360
36.30.21.36.30.Quinones, Evan Kaya, Okan Schutzberg, Arthur Ulrich, Jake Goodlad, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3RPISaint RoseCobleskillUnion (N.Y.)Delhi55:04:25.7940 15:04:07.92 13:04:38.3284 4:44.4858 4:44.4858
43.28.16.37.1.Russell, Cody Bailey, Taylor Bailey, Taylor Bennett, Timothy Bailey, Taylor SO-2JR-3SO-2FreshmanFR-1RPIUnion (N.Y.)Saint RoseSpringfield TechCobleskill21:04:32.4720 4:22.62 52:05:07.87 4:46.6039 13:04:38.3284
24.2.23.38.20.Schweitzer, Peter Lane, Austin Onnen, Nate Dockstader, Zack Ulrich, Jake SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Union (N.Y.)RPIAlbanyCobleskillRPI6:04:09.1820 4:46.6039 4:18.467 4:46.83 39:04:23.21
14.37.39.39.5.Bennett, Timothy Ulrich, Jake Bailey, Taylor Onnen, Nate Cicciu, Matthew SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2RPIMohawk Valley CCUnattachedUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC7:04:24.6013 4:28.45 4:22.62 4:56.3663 7:04:24.6013
8.44.7.40.23.Davis, Garrett Butters, Connor Angioli, Tyler Kitson, Cory Bailey, Taylor FR-1SR-4 SO-2FR-1RPIMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)DelhiRPI4:02.57 36:04:03.666 4:09.517 4:59.2690 4:05.776
1.11.5.41.19.Feola, Nolan Goodlad, Alex Feola, Nolan Bailey, Taylor Reifman-Packett, Andrew JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRPIPlattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCAlbany4:43.189 4:02.57 7:04:24.6013 52:05:07.87 4:41.46
5.6.15.42.17.Cicciu, Matthew Lamere, Corey Fields, Daniel Dunlap, Adam Bennett, Timothy SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Springfield TechDelhiAlbanyMohawk Valley CCRPI4:02.127 4:02.57 4:41.46 28:05:10.79 7:04:24.6013
17.27.36.43.26.Lotocky, Krystopher Vinson, Ethan Masterson, Daniel Raponi, Dakota Wentworth, Daniel JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RPICobleskillCobleskillSullivan County CCAlbany4:29.219 4:24.4840 28:05:10.79 12:05:15.51 4:46.6039
26.22.38.44.37.Schutzberg, Arthur Lauer, AndrewMasterson, Daniel VonBevern, Chris Angelo, Chris SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)DelhiAlbanyDelhiAlbany27:04:35.76 16:04:36.1917 4:46.6039 5:24.827 5:04:27.32
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.37.26.41.34.34.Lamere, Corey Ryan, TimVonBevern, Chris Schutzberg, Arthur Lauer, AndrewBennett, Timothy FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DelhiUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)UnattachedSullivan County CCRPI4:31.4351:04:46.608320:05:07.875:15.51751:04:46.60834:31.43
27.42.33.43.44.42.Ryan, TimGoodlad, Alex Ulrich, Jake Bennett, Timothy Bennett, Timothy Angelo, Chris  SO-2 FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedSpringfield TechDelhiUnattachedRPIBard48:04:32.474531:04:56.364645:05:24.82631:04:56.36464:31.4320:05:07.87
29.29.31.39.36.40.Lauer, AndrewBennett, Timothy Lamere, Corey Lauer, AndrewOnnen, Nate Kitson, Cory   SO-2FR-1 SO-2RPIUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CCUnattachedMohawk Valley CCRPI18:04:35.766724:04:41.4651:04:46.608330:04:43.0531:04:56.364645:05:24.826
31.33.31.27.29.31.Goodlad, Alex Kitson, Cory Goodlad, Alex Raponi, Dakota Onnen, Nate VonBevern, Chris SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1BardUnion (N.Y.)UnattachedMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)Bard4:36.19151:04:46.60835:15.51718:04:35.76675:15.51718:04:35.7667
33.36.33.33.34.31.Angelo, Chris Angelo, Chris Raponi, Dakota Ryan, TimSchutzberg, Arthur Raponi, Dakota FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1 RPISpringfield TechBardSpringfield TechRPISpringfield Tech24:04:41.464:44.484618:04:35.766748:04:32.474548:04:32.474524:04:41.46
34.26.29.41.31.40.Schutzberg, Arthur VonBevern, Chris Onnen, Nate Bailey, Taylor Bennett, Timothy Kitson, Cory FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1Union (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CCDelhiDelhiRPIRPI30:04:43.0520:05:07.8747:05:10.79930:04:43.054:36.19147:05:10.799
36.40.39.29.37.31.Ulrich, Jake Schutzberg, Arthur Bennett, Timothy Raponi, Dakota VonBevern, Chris Goodlad, Alex FR-1FR-1Freshman SO-2 Union (N.Y.)Sullivan County CCMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)RPI4:44.48467:04:59.26551:04:46.608320:05:07.8751:04:46.608330:04:43.05
37.41.34.29.44.41.Bennett, Timothy Bennett, Timothy Angelo, Chris Schutzberg, Arthur Lamere, Corey Dunlap, Adam Freshman SO-2FR-1 SO-2Springfield TechDelhiSpringfield TechSpringfield TechSullivan County CCDelhi51:04:46.60835:15.51724:04:41.4645:05:24.8265:15.5177:04:59.265
39.41.31.43.40.39.Onnen, Nate Bailey, Taylor Kitson, Cory Goodlad, Alex Ryan, TimDunlap, Adam JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FreshmanUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Springfield TechMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)31:04:56.364620:05:07.8747:05:10.79924:04:41.467:04:59.26545:05:24.826
40.42.41.40.36.43.Kitson, Cory VonBevern, Chris Ryan, TimSchutzberg, Arthur Bennett, Timothy Bailey, Taylor SO-2  FR-1FR-1FR-1DelhiRPISullivan County CCRPIBardMohawk Valley CC7:04:59.26531:04:56.364651:04:46.608347:05:10.79951:04:46.608345:05:24.826
41.26.41.26.29.40.Bailey, Taylor Angelo, Chris Angelo, Chris Onnen, Nate Lauer, AndrewBailey, Taylor SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCBardMohawk Valley CCRPIMohawk Valley CCRPI20:05:07.875:15.5174:31.4345:05:24.82647:05:10.79931:04:56.3646
42.29.42.40.42.44.Dunlap, Adam Schutzberg, Arthur Ryan, TimUlrich, Jake Goodlad, Alex Kitson, Cory FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedDelhi47:05:10.79951:04:46.608320:05:07.875:15.51747:05:10.79948:04:32.4745
43.29.27.44.42.36.Raponi, Dakota Bailey, Taylor Dunlap, Adam Ryan, TimBailey, Taylor Ulrich, Jake FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Sullivan County CCUnattachedUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CCUnattachedRPI5:15.5177:04:59.26520:05:07.874:31.434:36.19145:05:24.826
44.29.29.41.41.29.VonBevern, Chris Onnen, Nate Bennett, Timothy Bennett, Timothy Lauer, AndrewUlrich, Jake SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DelhiMohawk Valley CCDelhiUnion (N.Y.)DelhiRPI45:05:24.8264:44.484620:05:07.8720:05:07.8748:04:32.47454:36.191
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.13.38.32.17.19.Fields, Daniel Reifman-Packett, Andrew Butters, Connor Billinson, Eric Capo-Roth, Brandon Billinson, Eric JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Mount Saint MarySaint RoseCobleskillRPIUnion (N.Y.)RPI4:29.2110:04:11.3644:22.6236:04:23.214:28.45804:33.19
13.15.22.17.28.16.Masterson, Daniel Wagner, Ben Wentworth, Daniel Feola, Nolan Wentworth, Daniel Unterhalter, Max SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3RPIRPIMount Saint MaryRPISaint RoseDelhi4:35.896816:04:18.467021:04:43.18610:04:11.3644:35.89684:38.3284
18.16.21.19.21.24.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Fields, Daniel Feola, Nolan Billinson, Eric Reifman-Packett, Andrew Unterhalter, Max SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2CobleskillCobleskillDelhiMohawk Valley CCRPIDelhi4:35.89684:20.9274:46.834:33.1916:04:18.46704:33.19
17.17.16.35.16.13.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Unterhalter, Max Capo-Roth, Brandon Wentworth, Daniel Russell, Cody Unterhalter, Max SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)RPISUNYITRPI4:33.1921:04:21.6521:04:21.654:20.92721:04:43.1864:35.8968
25.18.18.38.21.21.Masterson, Daniel Capo-Roth, Brandon Al-Haraizeh, Adam Dockstader, Zack Unterhalter, Max Masterson, Daniel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2CobleskillDelhiCobleskillRPISaint RoseCobleskill21:04:43.1864:22.6226:04:25.794:28.45804:33.194:33.19
18.19.19.22.25.28.Angioli, Tyler Feola, Nolan Butters, Connor Wentworth, Daniel Wentworth, Daniel Billinson, Eric SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNYITRPIMohawk Valley CCSUNYITAlbanyCobleskill21:04:21.6536:04:23.2121:04:43.18636:04:23.2110:04:11.3644:35.8968
15.21.22.28.24.18.Wagner, Ben Billinson, Eric Wentworth, Daniel Reifman-Packett, Andrew Reifman-Packett, Andrew Feola, Nolan SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1DelhiAlbanyCobleskillUnion (N.Y.)RPIRPI4:33.1925:04:24.6044:38.32844:38.328426:04:25.794:28.4580
21.22.21.28.24.21.Unterhalter, Max Butters, Connor Russell, Cody Russell, Cody Masterson, Daniel Unterhalter, Max JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCRPIMount Saint MaryCobleskillMount Saint Mary25:04:24.60426:04:25.7936:04:23.2116:04:18.46704:20.92721:04:21.65
22.24.38.38.38.19.Fields, Daniel Angioli, Tyler Dockstader, Zack Masterson, Daniel Capo-Roth, Brandon Angioli, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2CobleskillDelhiRPIAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)RPI4:46.834:28.45804:46.8316:04:18.46704:28.45804:22.62
30.25.18.28.24.35.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Al-Haraizeh, Adam Feola, Nolan Wagner, Ben Angioli, Tyler Wagner, Ben JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AlbanyMount Saint MarySaint RoseRPICobleskillRPI4:46.834:29.2116:04:18.46704:29.2136:04:23.2110:04:11.364
15.28.16.25.15.38.Billinson, Eric Wentworth, Daniel Angioli, Tyler Capo-Roth, Brandon Masterson, Daniel Kaya, Okan FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4CobleskillRPIDelhiSUNYITCobleskillRPI26:04:25.794:33.194:33.1925:04:24.60416:04:18.46704:38.3284
15.30.22.21.13.22.Al-Haraizeh, Adam Kaya, Okan Capo-Roth, Brandon Russell, Cody Reifman-Packett, Andrew Unterhalter, Max FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Mount Saint MaryRPICobleskillRPICobleskillCobleskill16:04:18.46704:35.89684:20.9274:29.214:38.32844:38.3284
32.32.13.30.35.30.Angioli, Tyler Masterson, Daniel Angioli, Tyler Feola, Nolan Unterhalter, Max Wagner, Ben FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Saint RoseCobleskillDelhiCobleskillAlbanyUnion (N.Y.)4:29.214:38.32844:33.1921:04:43.1864:46.834:46.83
18.35.17.18.25.15.Wentworth, Daniel Russell, Cody Billinson, Eric Kaya, Okan Dockstader, Zack Billinson, Eric JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3DelhiSUNYITSaint RoseDelhiDelhiCobleskill16:04:18.467021:04:43.1864:20.9274:28.45804:35.89684:20.927
17.38.17.28.13.16.Russell, Cody Dockstader, Zack Billinson, Eric Al-Haraizeh, Adam Angioli, Tyler Russell, Cody JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2RPICobleskillDelhiCobleskillRPIAlbany36:04:23.214:46.8321:04:43.18625:04:24.6044:22.6226:04:25.79
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Farinella, Raymond Schweitzer, Peter SO-2SO-2AlbanyAlbany50:04:00.52050:04:09.5157
2.3.Coughlin, Eamonn Vinson, Ethan JR-3FR-1Saint RoseAlbany4:01.793150:04:09.5157
3.6.Schweitzer, Peter Smith, Colin JR-3FR-1AlbanyRPI45:04:02.1216:04:05.7722
4.2.Coull, Jesse Coull, Jesse SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Cobleskill4:02.574:03.666
5.10.Lane, Austin Cicciu, Matthew SO-2FR-1AlbanyCobleskill4:03.6664:01.7931
6.20.Smith, Colin Sirtoli, Jordan FR-1SO-2RPIRPI4:05.594:08.131
7.8.Vinson, Ethan Vinson, Ethan FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.RPI16:04:05.772234:04:27.329
8.14.Cicciu, Matthew Quinones, Evan FR-1SO-2RPIAlbany53:04:06.242316:04:05.7722
9.10.Quinones, Evan Davis, Garrett SO-2JR-3CobleskillUnion (N.Y.)4:07.928050:04:00.520
10.3.Davis, Garrett Sprague, Christopher FR-1SO-2RPIRPI4:08.1314:01.7931
11.3.Gumina, Tyler Quinones, Evan JR-3JR-3RPIRPI1:04:09.184:02.57
12.5.Sirtoli, Jordan Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4SO-2SUNYITRPI50:04:09.515750:04:09.5157
14.8.Lotocky, Krystopher Sprague, Christopher SO-2SO-2Saint RoseSUNYIT4:12.5816:04:05.7722
20.10.Sprague, Christopher Moore, Jonathan FR-1FR-1RPIRPI17:04:24.484:01.7931
23.5.Moore, Jonathan Vinson, Ethan SO-2JR-3AlbanyAlbany34:04:27.3294:08.131

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.17.12.16.Estremera, RicardoRamada, Farris Borange, Belony Borange, Belony  JR-3FR-1SR-4Fleet FeetMount Saint MaryRPI AlumniHerkimer County CC14:56.95 16:53.0212 15:49.32 16:55.8542
2.8.4.7.Crowley, Brian Ramada, Farris Morrett, Sam Morrett, Sam FR-1 JR-3SO-2RPIUnattachedHerkimer County CCFleet Feet5:15:35.7694 0:18:26.470 16:54.68 53:16:57.66
3.11.8.5.LaMarre, Robert Young, EricRose, Zach Malek, PaulJR-3  JR-3RPIHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCSUNYIT15:49.32 16:02.6219 16:55.8542 27:16:19.51
4.15.6.8.Malek, PaulAcey, Joseph Anderson, Levi Estremera, Ricardo SophomoreSO-2 UnattachedHerkimer County CCMount Saint MaryDelhi16:02.6219 54:17:04.260 15:49.32 54:17:04.260
5.7.7.10.Young, EricYoung, EricRyan, TimNickerson, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedDelhiUnattachedSUNYIT27:16:19.51 16:55.8542 14:56.95 16:02.6219
6.8.13.11.Rose, Zach Tanner, Philip Nickerson, MichaelYoung, EricSO-2 SophomoreFR-1Plattsburgh St.Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCDelhi16:29.85 16:55.8542 0:18:26.470 51:16:49.60
7.10.13.17.Nickerson, MichaelBorange, Belony Rose, Zach Borange, Belony     RPI AlumniSUNYITMount Saint MaryDelhi16:36.15 5:15:35.7694 DNF 54:17:04.260
8.12.3.4.Ryan, TimRamada, Farris Estremera, RicardoBorange, Belony  FR-1 SO-2UnattachedMount Saint MarySagePlattsburgh St.16:48.253 51:16:49.60 16:53.0212 53:16:57.66
9.16.15.3.Willand, Stat Rose, Zach Acey, Joseph Nickerson, MichaelSR-4FR-1 FR-1Mount Saint MarySageDelhiDelhi51:16:49.60 14:56.95 27:16:19.51 5:15:35.7694
10.7. 14.Russell, Cody Morrett, Sam Malek, PaulRyan, TimJR-3FR-1Sophomore SUNYITDelhiHerkimer County CCDelhi16:53.0212 16:48.253 DNF 16:02.6219
11.3.14.6.Acey, Joseph LaMarre, Robert Russell, Cody Shinohara, Yuta FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNYITUnattachedRPIDelhi16:54.68 16:53.0212 16:55.8542 27:16:19.51
12. 14.13.Morrett, Sam Russell, Cody Malek, PaulAnderson, Levi FR-1JR-3 FR-1Herkimer County CCRPI AlumniPlattsburgh St.SUNYIT16:55.8542 DNF 53:16:57.66 DNF
13.11.4.11.Anderson, Levi Crowley, Brian Shinohara, Yuta Young, EricSO-2SophomoreSophomore DelhiUnattachedHerkimer County CCMount Saint Mary25:16:56.413 DNF 18:17:22.4810 51:16:49.60
14.14.11.12.REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN Estremera, RicardoEstremera, RicardoNickerson, MichaelSophomoreSO-2SO-2FR-1SageMount Saint MarySUNYITRPI Alumni53:16:57.66 27:16:19.51 16:02.6219 DNF
15.15.16.14.Borange, Belony Willand, Stat Ryan, TimCrowley, Brian SO-2JR-3  DelhiRPIRPIHerkimer County CC54:17:04.260 53:16:57.66 16:36.15 DNF
16.8.14.1.DelVecchio, Christopher Russell, Cody REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN LaMarre, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1 Mount Saint MaryMount Saint MaryDelhiMount Saint Mary18:17:22.4810 16:02.6219 0:18:26.470 27:16:19.51
17.2. 11.Tanner, Philip Willand, Stat Malek, PaulAnderson, Levi FR-1FR-1SO-2 Herkimer County CCSageUnattachedPlattsburgh St.0:18:26.470 16:48.253 16:36.15 53:16:57.66
 14.11.14.Ramada, Farris Acey, Joseph Anderson, Levi Young, EricFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1DelhiRPIDelhiHerkimer County CCDNF 15:49.32 0:18:26.470 16:36.15
 11.10.13.Shinohara, Yuta DelVecchio, Christopher Borange, Belony Morrett, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCSageRPIRPI AlumniDNF 16:53.0212 16:36.15 16:48.253

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.9.Shinn, Joseph DaCosta, Howard SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCAlbany College of Pharmacy715.18 18.592 0.80.8
2.2.Garcia, Estebanbailey, anthony  SO-2CPTC New BalanceRPI3615.391 17.501 0.8+0.0
3.8.Ocana, Isaac Contestabile, Justin FR-1FR-1RPISaint Rose8615.841 19.3384 0.80.8
4.2.Thompson, Kyle Choi, Alex JR-3FR-1Saint RoseCobleskill915.9964 17.2161 0.80.8
5.6.Fiacco, Michael Choi, Alex JR-3JR-3RPIAlbany College of Pharmacy5616.190 16.61 0.8+0.0
6.4.Onyeukwu, Kenny Garcia, EstebanFR-1FR-1DelhiSaint Rose2516.37 16.61 0.8+0.0
7.13.Benson, Michael bailey, anthony SO-2SO-2Saint RoseRPI16.61 317.39 0.8+0.0
8.5.Flood, Jack Choi, Alex FR-1JR-3DelhiDelhi4916.846 17.2161 0.8+0.0
9.10.Wilson-King, Francisco Choi, Alex FR-1FR-1DelhiDelhi17.0169 17.0169 +0.0+0.0
10.1.Contestabile, Justin Fiacco, Michael SO-2JR-3CobleskillSaint Rose17.2161 317.39 +0.00.8
11.10.bailey, anthony DaCosta, Howard SO-2FreshmanCobleskillSaint Rose717.3184 915.9964 +0.0+0.0
12.5.Cosgrove, TJ Wilson-King, Francisco FR-1FreshmanDelhiDelhi317.39 18.592 +0.00.8
13.13.DaCosta, Howard Cosgrove, TJ SR-4FR-1Saint RoseDelhi17.501 317.39 +0.0+0.0
14.9.Choi, Alex Thompson, Kyle SR-4JR-3Plattsburgh St.Saint Rose18.592 915.9964 +0.00.8
15.8.Merrill, James bailey, anthony FreshmanFreshmanAlbany College of PharmacySaint Rose19.3384 2516.37 +0.00.8
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.15.Wilson-King, Francisco Wilson-King, Francisco FR-1SR-4DelhiPlattsburgh St.0917.011117.21
10.14.Contestabile, Justin DaCosta, Howard SO-2SR-4CobleskillCobleskill1117.211117.21
11.12.bailey, anthony Wilson-King, Francisco SO-2SR-4CobleskillSaint Rose17.311117.21
12.13.Cosgrove, TJ Cosgrove, TJ FR-1SR-4DelhiCobleskill317.3981117.21
13.10.DaCosta, Howard Contestabile, Justin SR-4SR-4Saint RosePlattsburgh St.17.5096317.398
14.9.Choi, Alex Contestabile, Justin SR-4SO-2Plattsburgh St.Cobleskill518.591117.21
15.12.Merrill, James Cosgrove, TJ FreshmanSO-2Albany College of PharmacySaint Rose19.33321117.21
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Shinn, Joseph Garcia, EstebanSO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCRPI315.180315.180
2.1.Garcia, EstebanBenson, Michael  JR-3CPTC New BalanceSaint Rose6815.39168515.84
3.8.Ocana, Isaac Ocana, Isaac FR-1FR-1RPIDelhi8515.84315.180
4.8.Thompson, Kyle Thompson, Kyle JR-3SO-2Saint RoseRPI15.99477416.193
5.6.Fiacco, Michael Shinn, Joseph JR-3FR-1RPIDelhi7416.1937416.193
6.3.Onyeukwu, Kenny Thompson, Kyle FR-1 DelhiSaint Rose16.378316.6116
7.5.Benson, Michael Onyeukwu, Kenny SO-2FR-1Saint RoseRPI16.611616.6116
8.3.Flood, Jack Ocana, Isaac FR-1JR-3DelhiCPTC New Balance16.8416.84

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Wilson-King, Francisco Contestabile, Justin FR-1SO-2DelhiRPI0556.153 659.468
2.11.Delaney, Alex Garland, Lavaughn SR-4FreshmanRPIDelhi3656.4461 0556.153
3.12.Bowden, Wayne Contestabile, Justin FR-1FreshmanDelhiSullivan County CC757.387 1:00.3147
4.5.Garland, Lavaughn Mccullough, Kevin FR-1SR-4CobleskillDelhi58.624 50:01:04.02
5.13.Colello, Scott Corbitt, Daquan SR-4FR-1Mount Saint MaryRPI659.468 41:01:02.727
6.9.Contestabile, Justin Colello, Scott SO-2FR-1CobleskillAlbany College of Pharmacy959.62 959.62
7.3.Mccullough, Kevin Shinn, Joseph SO-2SO-2RPIRPI1:00.3147 0556.153
8.12.Jessop, Esa Mikelis, Alex SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Mount Saint Mary43:01:00.56 16:01:03.23
9.1.Shinn, Joseph Shinn, Joseph SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCSullivan County CC41:01:02.727 659.468
10.9.Cuellar, Erick Delaney, Alex SO-2FR-1Sullivan County CCRPI16:01:03.23 23:01:08.06
11.6.Morrett, Sam Mccullough, Kevin FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC4:01:03.87 41:01:02.727
12.16.Yonchak, Andrew Bowden, Wayne FR-1SO-2RPIHerkimer County CC50:01:04.02 1:10.30
13.1.Moynihan, Galen Yonchak, Andrew FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)RPI5:01:04.16 1:10.30
14.7.Mikelis, Alex Cuellar, Erick FR-1FR-1RPIPlattsburgh St.0:01:04.283 58.624
15.13.Corbitt, Daquan Morrett, Sam SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCRPI1:05.484 1:10.30
16.13.Reynoso, Hector Shinn, Joseph FR-1SO-2Springfield TechSullivan County CC23:01:08.06 16:01:03.23
17.13.Merrill, James Garland, Lavaughn FreshmanFR-1Albany College of PharmacySpringfield Tech1:10.30 4:01:03.87
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.12.17.12.12.Reynoso, Hector Reynoso, Hector Yonchak, Andrew Reynoso, Hector Yonchak, Andrew Merrill, James FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanSpringfield TechAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of PharmacySpringfield TechRPISpringfield Tech42:01:04.02129:01:10.302129:01:10.302129:01:10.302142:01:04.02129:01:10.3021
17.16.12.12.16.16.Yonchak, Andrew Yonchak, Andrew Reynoso, Hector Reynoso, Hector Reynoso, Hector Yonchak, Andrew FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RPIAlbany College of PharmacyRPIRPISpringfield TechRPI1:08.06811:08.068129:01:10.302142:01:04.0211:08.068142:01:04.021
17.17.16.16.17.17.Merrill, James Merrill, James Merrill, James Yonchak, Andrew Merrill, James Reynoso, Hector FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1Springfield TechAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of PharmacySpringfield TechAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of Pharmacy1:08.068129:01:10.302129:01:10.302142:01:04.02129:01:10.302142:01:04.021
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.11.Contestabile, Justin Contestabile, Justin SO-2FR-1CobleskillRPI4959.621:04.28
7.11.Mccullough, Kevin Mccullough, Kevin SO-2SO-2RPISullivan County CC8:01:00.3101:04.28
9.7.Shinn, Joseph Corbitt, Daquan SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)4:01:02.7294:01:02.729
10.11.Cuellar, Erick Shinn, Joseph SO-2SO-2Sullivan County CCRPI43:01:03.2331:03.87
11.15.Morrett, Sam Mikelis, Alex FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCRPI1:03.871:04.28
13.15.Moynihan, Galen Cuellar, Erick FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC1:04.165241:01:05.48
14.10.Mikelis, Alex Shinn, Joseph FR-1SO-2RPIRPI1:04.281:04.1652
15.7.Corbitt, Daquan Mikelis, Alex SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCSullivan County CC41:01:05.484:01:02.729
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.8.1.1.8.Bowden, Wayne Delaney, Alex Jessop, Esa Wilson-King, Francisco Colello, Scott SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4RPICobleskillCobleskillDelhiRPI159.4627159.4627357.384756.15621958.620
4.8.5.2.3.Colello, Scott Garland, Lavaughn Wilson-King, Francisco Delaney, Alex Garland, Lavaughn FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1DelhiCobleskillPlattsburgh St.RPIPlattsburgh St.159.4627756.156244:01:00.56827356.4444:01:00.5682
1.5.2.3.1.Garland, Lavaughn Delaney, Alex Wilson-King, Francisco Bowden, Wayne Bowden, Wayne SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2RPIDelhiDelhiDelhiRPI1958.62044:01:00.5682159.4627357.3841958.620
4.4.5.4.3.Garland, Lavaughn Jessop, Esa Jessop, Esa Garland, Lavaughn Delaney, Alex FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MaryRPIMount Saint MaryCobleskillCobleskill1958.620159.46271958.6201958.620357.384
8.4.5.5.1.Delaney, Alex Colello, Scott Delaney, Alex Colello, Scott Colello, Scott FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4DelhiCobleskillMount Saint MaryMount Saint MaryPlattsburgh St.756.15621958.620357.384159.46277356.44
2.8.8.8.4.Wilson-King, Francisco Colello, Scott Bowden, Wayne Jessop, Esa Wilson-King, Francisco FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Mount Saint MaryRPIRPIPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.159.4627756.1562159.462744:01:00.56821958.620

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.2.1.3.Paddock, Stephen Russell, Cody Paddock, Stephen Russell, Cody SeniorFR-1SO-2SR-4Union (N.Y.)Mount Saint MaryMohawk Valley CCMount Saint Mary33:10:23.9235 10:59.4591 33:10:23.9235 11:25.6857
4.8.2.8.Tanner, Philip Howland, Colby Russell, Cody Russell, Cody FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Herkimer County CCSageSUNYITHerkimer County CC10:32.0985 11:31.8225 10:32.0985 6:10:34.301
2.8.3.3.Stevens, Todd Howland, Colby Stevens, Todd Paddock, Stephen SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Mount Saint MaryHerkimer County CCMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)10:34.07 11:25.6857 10:34.07 10:34.07
1.1.4.7.Paddock, Stephen Howland, Colby Howland, Colby Howland, Colby SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorMohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)SUNYIT10:59.4591 33:10:23.9235 6:10:34.301 11:25.6857
3.4.5.7.Howland, Colby Russell, Cody Myers, Josh Kelly, Cam FR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1SUNYITUnion (N.Y.)SageMohawk Valley CC30:11:17.9481 10:32.0985 10:59.4591 10:59.4591
4.2.6.1.Brink, Ian Brink, Ian Brink, Ian Howland, Colby FR-1FR-1SR-4SeniorUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CCMount Saint MaryMohawk Valley CC33:10:23.9235 6:10:34.301 30:11:17.9481 10:32.0985
6.4.7.4.Brink, Ian Howland, Colby Kelly, Cam Russell, Cody SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorHerkimer County CCMount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC11:31.8225 10:34.07 11:25.6857 6:10:34.301
8.7.8.1.Russell, Cody Kelly, Cam Tanner, Philip Brink, Ian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)10:34.07 11:25.6857 11:31.8225 6:10:34.301

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.Union (N.Y.)Bard A ARicco Pierre, Tosin Kazeem, Alex Dolcimascolo, Joshua RoseRahjel Smith, Romaine Angel, Sterling France, Tevin Smith3942.9140 DNF
2. Herkimer County CCMount Saint Mary
(B)
A AThomas Gibbs, Michelet Brutus, Julio Galay, Wendall WilliamsZachary Noll, Nathaniel Meyers, Howard DaCosta, Dashawn Gates2744.08 DNF
3.7.Mohawk Valley CCMount Saint Mary
(B)
A AMichael Adejokun, Taylor Bailey, Reda Brika, Connor ButtersZachary Noll, Nathaniel Meyers, Howard DaCosta, Dashawn Gates44.2971 2247.41
4. Mount Saint MaryMount Saint Mary
(B)
A AMatt Prusaczyk, Daryl Collymore, Scott Colello, Ignazio ComparettoMichael Adejokun, Taylor Bailey, Reda Brika, Connor Butters747.031 3942.9140
5.4.Albany College of PharmacyBard A AQuinn Kelly, Curtis Blow, Martin Fregoe, Nicholas VachonRahjel Smith, Romaine Angel, Sterling France, Tevin Smith647.1583 44.2971
6.7.SageMount Saint Mary
(B)
A BJames Carrol, Ronnie Reed, Oliver Sibilla, Bryan KellyWesley Alexnder, Montanez Baugh, JaQuan Beachem, Asad Hashmi2247.41 50.831
7.5.Saint RoseAlbany College of Pharmacy A AZachary Noll, Nathaniel Meyers, Howard DaCosta, Dashawn GatesThomas Gibbs, Michelet Brutus, Julio Galay, Wendall Williams7348.911 DNF
8. Mount Saint Mary
(B)
Mohawk Valley CC B AStat Willand, Ian Brink, Adam Al-Haraizeh, Christopher DelVecchioLuke Potash, Eric Adams, Esa Jessop, Ryan Barcomb50.831 3942.9140
 1.BardUnion (N.Y.) A AWesley Alexnder, Montanez Baugh, JaQuan Beachem, Asad HashmiLuke Potash, Eric Adams, Esa Jessop, Ryan BarcombDNF DNF
  Plattsburgh St.Bard A ALuke Potash, Eric Adams, Esa Jessop, Ryan BarcombRicco Pierre, Tosin Kazeem, Alex Dolcimascolo, Joshua RoseDNF DNF
 7.DelhiAlbany College of Pharmacy A ARahjel Smith, Romaine Angel, Sterling France, Tevin SmithRicco Pierre, Tosin Kazeem, Alex Dolcimascolo, Joshua RoseDNF 2744.08

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUAD