May 12, 2014
|
Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
74.14.1.3.Schmalhofer, Tyler Praetsch, Trevor Sanders, Chris Sheppard, Carlton SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteTCNJLa SalleMary Washington1:52.4574 1:54.51 5:01:48.693 43:01:58.57
11.13.2.76.Hedrick, Nicholas Van Ackeren, TrevorHarnish, Michael Gooding, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3 GettysburgRutgers-CamdenLebanon ValleyNYU27:01:52.965 6:02:12.93 1:50.36 1:56.0162
4.13.3.40.Niehaus, MaxwellGorman, Gerald Reid, NicholasAlston, Will   SR-4WesleyGettysburgUnattachedElizabethtownDNS 12:01:53.70 59:01:50.65 8:01:52.7651
39.68.4.13.Mazzarella, Brandon McGill, Jonphilip Bartholomew , WayneBeidleman, Okera JR-3JR-3  Christopher NewportGarmin RunnersNew Jersey-New York Track ClubHaverford2:07.008 DNS 13:01:50.7689 1:53.4340
60.5.5.14.Alston, WillButenewicz, Steve Rever, Matt Hedrick, Nicholas SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2MoravianGoFastR Elite/ JRCElizabethtownTCNJ2:01.53 1:56.0162 1:50.970 18:01:53.1310
12.47.6.3.Van Ackeren, TrevorLake, Derek Malone, Benjamin Irula, Rafael JR-3JR-3Freshman ElizabethtownHaverfordUnattachedGarmin Runners1:52.4574 1:57.2819 50:01:51.206 2:01:53.81
11.37.7.38.Harmon, Leo Williams, MarkTasco, Dominic Schneider, Julian JR-3SO-2SR-4 Delaware TCMontclair StateTCNJUnattached52:01:59.036 1:54.03 46:01:51.3062 45:01:56.58
67.70.8.34.Amazan, Bradley Osko, Jeremy Burke, Thomas Mazzarella, Brandon FR-1SO-2JR-3 ElizabethtownUnattachedSalisburyDelaware TC1:56.16 35:01:52.7865 23:01:51.9529 12:02:01.4886
38.17.9.8.Mitchell, Andrew Ciavarelli, Mike Keny, Gebby Schmalhofer, Tyler SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3La SalleWesleyHaverfordStony Brook45:01:56.58 1:57.2819 1:51.9679 1:52.6348
45.73.10.67.Eder, MattJasper, Jihad Watson, Christopher Butenewicz, Steve SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1New Jersey-New York Track ClubLebanon ValleyLehighNYU1:52.4438 1:50.36 12:01:52.05 1:52.6348
63.74.11.48.Butenewicz, Steve Grunewald, Jonathan Kish, Zach Collins, Patrick JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SwarthmoreSwarthmoreNYUNYU13:01:50.7689 19:01:53.982 9:01:52.41 1:01:54.0162
50.22.12.61.Gardner, Chris Reid, NicholasButenewicz, Steve Deckert, Brady  JR-3JR-3SR-4SwarthmoreNYUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Mary Washington12:01:52.05 1:50.970 1:52.4438 2:01:53.81
66.32.13.70.Buck, Edward Golato, AndrewSheppard, Carlton Trimble, Chris SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4UnattachedGarmin RunnersWesleyMontclair State9:02:02.469 52:01:59.036 1:52.4574 59:01:50.65
28.45.14.46.Eder, MattGrosso, Kevin Shaughnessy, Matt Davis, Nolan  SO-2SR-4 NYUChristopher NewportMary WashingtonRider13:01:50.7689 12:01:53.70 1:52.624 1:57.414
8.20.15.37.Grunewald, Jonathan Jackson, Johnathan Ciavarelli, Mike Mazzarella, Brandon SeniorJR-3JR-3FR-1adidas Garden State Track ClubUrsinusWidenerElizabethtown31:01:56.081 59:01:50.65 1:52.634 18:01:53.1310
27. 16.15.Lake, Derek Eder, MattDowns, RobertBrown, Matthew  SO-2 FR-1SalisburyMuhlenbergUnattachedMessiah12:01:59.9408 1:59.82 1:52.6348 1:57.2819
72.11.17.18.McGill, Jonphilip Danisewicz, Matthew Gorman, Gerald Golato, AndrewSR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4La SalleHaverfordNYUMessiah48:01:54.0313 18:01:53.1310 8:01:52.7651 46:01:54.266
7.47.18.51.Danisewicz, Matthew Felix, Jarrett Van Ackeren, TrevorFlores, EdselSR-4FR-1 SO-2UnattachedDelaware TCNew Jersey-New York Track ClubSwarthmore1:53.4340 12:01:52.05 35:01:52.7865 27:01:52.965
75.40.19.53.Higley, Jarrett Thibodeaux, Alec Heckman, Nevin DiGennaro, Mark SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Christopher Newportadidas Garden State Track ClubBridgewater (Va.)Montclair State31:01:54.442 12:01:52.05 1:52.8548 46:01:54.266
71.50.20.47.Harmon, Leo Avila, Max Mallon, SeanSanders, Chris 6SO-2  SwarthmoreHaverfordGoFastR Elite/ JRCMontclair State50:01:51.206 1:56.16 27:01:52.965 2:01.53
69.20.21.25.McLaughlin, Tom Felix, Jarrett Schmalhofer, Tyler Grunewald, Jonathan SR-4 SR-4FR-1Montclair StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)WidenerGoFastR Elite/ JRC45:01:56.58 23:01:51.9529 18:01:53.1310 5:01:57.53
75.67.22.68.Schmalhofer, Tyler Lake, Derek Thibodeaux, Alec Grunewald, Jonathan SO-2 FR-1 adidas Garden State Track ClubUnattachedEastern MennoniteRider1:56.0589 55:01:54.918 1:53.4340 43:01:58.57
58.1.23.44.Keny, Gebby Lesko, Andrew McGill, Jonphilip Sansevere, Robbie FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Swarthmoreadidas Garden State Track ClubMessiahUnattached55:01:54.918 46:01:51.3062 12:01:53.70 8:01:52.7651
70.23.24.7.March, ScottIrula, Rafael March, ScottKeny, Gebby FR-1SR-4 JR-3Christopher NewportGoFastR Elite/ JRCGoFastR Elite/ JRCDickinson1:56.16 1:59.82 30:01:53.74 12:01:59.9408
37.73.25.10.Gooding, Ryan Sanders, Chris Mazzarella, Brandon McGill, Jonphilip 6SR-4SO-2JR-3GoFastR Elite/ JRCDelaware TCTCNJWidener16:02:01.0761 23:01:51.9529 2:01:53.81 6:02:12.93
61.49.26.62.Lesko, Andrew March, ScottWhite, Erick Jackson, Jon SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1WidenerGoFastR Elite/ JRCSwarthmoreUrsinus45:02:04.01 1:52.8548 19:01:53.982 1:57.2819
57.76.27.27.McLaughlin, Tom Sanders, Chris Amazan, Bradley Oconitrillo, SergioSR-4 SO-2FR-1UrsinusCortland St.Stony BrookWidener55:01:54.918 12:01:59.9408 1:01:54.0162 45:02:04.01
61.14.28.23.Twist, Michael Schneider, Julian Trimble, Chris Magee, Jack SR-4 SO-2SO-2DeSalesDelaware TCLa SalleMuhlenberg1:54.10 12:02:01.4886 48:01:54.0313 13:01:50.7689
12.42.28.46.Jackson, Johnathan Hill, Patrick Buck, Edward Amazan, Bradley SO-2SO-26 St. Joseph's (Pa.)ElizabethtownUnattachedTCNJ1:51.9679 46:01:54.266 1:54.03 2:01.9561
50.6.30.57.Hill, Patrick Jackson, Johnathan Jackson, Johnathan Imbo, Bailey SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreLehighRiderTCNJ2:03.604 55:01:54.918 1:54.10 45:02:04.01
 38.31.48.DiGennaro, Mark Hedrick, Nicholas Harmon, Leo Berger, Andrew   SO-2JuniorDickinsonadidas Garden State Track ClubWidenerUnattached52:01:59.036 DNS 46:01:54.266 DNS
63.6.32.18.Buck, Edward Hill, Patrick Magee, Jack Sheppard, Carlton  FR-1FR-1SO-2GoFastR Elite/ JRCTCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)adidas Garden State Track Club1:57.414 5:01:57.53 31:01:54.442 5:01:57.53
75.59.33.71.Thibodeaux, Alec Lake, Derek Avila, Max Sanders, Chris JR-3FR-1SO-2 MessiahLebanon ValleyNYUGarmin Runners8:01:52.7651 1:53.4340 1:54.51 1:56.16
44.71.34.44.White, Erick Collins, Patrick Hayman, Joshua Dawes, Nate  SO-2JuniorFR-1adidas Garden State Track ClubWidenerUnattachedLa Salle12:01:57.038 50:01:51.206 50:01:54.5782 12:01:53.70
7.4.35.64.Hayman, Joshua Reid, NicholasJackson, Jon Harnish, Michael JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Christopher NewportLebanon ValleyDickinsonLa Salle2:00.209 1:54.03 1:54.8022 16:02:01.0761
72.16.36.42.Williams, MarkTrimble, Chris Kubiak, Brett DMHarmon, Leo  SO-2 FR-1Muhlenbergadidas Garden State Track ClubUnattachedDickinsonDNS 18:01:53.1310 55:01:54.918 1:56.16
22.40.37.39.Thibodeaux, Alec Tasco, Dominic Niehaus, MaxwellWatson, Christopher SO-2FR-1 SR-4LehighDelaware TCUnattachedNew Jersey-New York Track Club1:57.414 55:01:54.918 1:55.0883 1:52.8548
22.57.38.24.Dawes, Nate Harmon, Leo Farrell, Dillon Van Ackeren, TrevorSO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2MoravianElizabethtownMoravianMisericordia1:57.2819 1:50.970 44:01:55.54 9:01:59.927
30.69.39.35.Hayman, Joshua Harmon, Leo McLaughlin, Tom Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 SO-2SR-4MessiahUnattachedRiderGettysburg46:01:51.3062 1:57.2819 1:56.0162 1:50.970
48.65.40.54.Jackson, Johnathan Butenewicz, Steve Deckert, Brady Hedrick, Nicholas  SR-4JR-3 UnattachedTCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle46:01:54.266 34:02:05.432 1:56.0589 1:52.4438
22.20.41.8.Buck, Edward Buck, Edward Beidleman, Okera Gardner, Chris SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2WesleyHaverfordYork (Pa.)Misericordia23:01:51.9529 1:54.10 31:01:56.081 45:01:56.58
26.61.42.11.Williams, MarkEder, MattGrosso, Kevin Berger, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-36Delaware TCMontclair StateLa SalleUnattached23:01:51.9529 2:06.26 1:56.16 12:02:01.4886
28.76.43.34.Keny, Gebby Keny, Gebby Twist, Michael Kubiak, Brett DM FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedSalisburyElizabethtownTCNJ8:01:52.7651 1:52.4574 40:01:56.46 43:01:58.57
58.69.44.55.Watson, Christopher White, Erick Imbo, Bailey Trimble, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DickinsonNYUCortland St.Unattached32:02:08.5434 0:01:57.99 45:01:56.58 13:01:57.76
28.48.45.46.Farrell, Dillon Imbo, Bailey Eder, MattShaughnessy, Matt SR-4FR-1  MuhlenbergStony Brookadidas Garden State Track ClubSwarthmore1:52.6348 12:01:53.70 12:01:57.038 48:01:54.0313
54.25.46.57.Alston, WillHill, Patrick Arbuckle, Stuart McLaughlin, Tom FR-1SR-4FR-1 RiderMoravianSwarthmoreLa Salle50:01:54.5782 37:01:57.971 1:57.2819 8:01:52.7651
49.36.47.21.Imbo, Bailey Dawes, Nate Sansevere, Robbie Arbuckle, Stuart JR-3SO-2SR-4 NYUMontclair StateDickinsonGoFastR Elite/ JRC1:57.2819 5:01:48.693 1:57.414 1:56.0589
38.64.48.41.Burke, Thomas Magee, Jack Lake, Derek Imbo, Bailey SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Mary WashingtonBridgewater (Va.)RiderRider1:52.634 45:02:04.01 5:01:57.53 48:01:54.0313
27.53.49.37.Grosso, Kevin Mallon, SeanGolato, AndrewAmazan, Bradley JR-3SO-2 SR-4GettysburgGoFastR Elite/ JRCGoFastR Elite/ JRCRiderDNS 1:01:54.0162 35:01:57.6097 1:54.10
66.45.50.38.Keny, Gebby Jackson, Jon Brown, Matthew Imbo, Bailey SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1HaverfordMisericordiaGettysburgRider1:59.82 5:01:57.53 13:01:57.76 46:01:54.266
72.53.51.21.Lake, Derek Hedrick, Nicholas Jasper, Jihad Sheppard, Carlton 6SR-4JR-3SR-4Garmin RunnersLa SalleWidenerStony Brook5:02:04.435 1:55.0883 30:01:57.82 1:01:54.0162
32.50.52.12.Harnish, Michael Bartholomew , WayneWilliams, MarkDanisewicz, Matthew 6SR-4 JR-3Montclair StateMisericordiaGarmin RunnersDelaware TC1:52.624 0:01:57.99 37:01:57.971 5:01:57.53
38.49.53.25.Kubiak, Brett DMMcGill, Jonphilip Gardner, Chris Mazzarella, Brandon  FR-1JR-3SR-4Delaware TCGettysburgHaverfordGettysburg34:02:05.432 9:01:59.927 0:01:57.99 35:01:57.6097
8.55.54.59.Jasper, Jihad Hayman, Joshua Hill, Patrick Alston, Will SO-2SR-4SO-2Stony BrookGoFastR Elite/ JRCGettysburgLebanon Valley1:52.4438 1:59.82 1:58.539 1:54.8022
22.8.55.8.Mallon, SeanShaughnessy, Matt Higley, Jarrett White, Erick SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2La SalleElizabethtownMisericordiaNYU45:02:04.01 50:01:54.5782 43:01:58.57 50:01:51.206
5.28.56.40.Irula, Rafael Jasper, Jihad Dawes, Nate DiGennaro, Mark FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3adidas Garden State Track ClubMisericordiaMary WashingtonMary Washington31:01:56.081 2:00.209 52:01:59.036 9:02:02.469
22.69.57.30.Malone, Benjamin Grosso, Kevin Felix, Jarrett Danisewicz, Matthew   SR-4FR-1La SalleBridgewater (Va.)MuhlenbergSwarthmore59:01:50.65 1:50.36 1:59.82 1:59.9229
66.28.58.34.Van Ackeren, TrevorVan Ackeren, TrevorLesko, Andrew Kubiak, Brett DMSR-4SR-4FR-1 Christopher NewportNew Jersey-New York Track ClubElizabethtownUnattached13:01:50.7689 44:01:55.54 9:01:59.927 1:57.2819
43.7.59.33.Harnish, Michael Trimble, Chris Castro-Wehr, Dominic Higley, Jarrett FR-1SeniorSO-2 UrsinusDickinsonSwarthmoreDelaware TC31:01:56.081 30:01:57.82 1:59.9229 48:01:54.0313
48.33.60.63.Schneider, Julian Brown, Matthew Gooding, Ryan Gooding, Ryan  JR-3SO-2FR-1MessiahMary WashingtonHaverfordRider12:01:59.9408 12:01:53.70 12:01:59.9408 2:01.9561
31.4.61.56.Golato, AndrewCiavarelli, Mike Mitchell, Andrew Mazzarella, Brandon SO-2JR-3FR-1JuniorGoFastR Elite/ JRCUnattachedMoravianLebanon Valley1:52.624 1:59.9229 2:00.209 46:01:54.266
66.25.62.64.Jasper, Jihad Downs, RobertGrunewald, Jonathan Mitchell, Andrew  SR-4 JR-3RiderUnattachedDelaware TCMoravian1:54.03 44:01:55.54 2:00.7122 8:01:52.7651
30.2.63.40.DiGennaro, Mark Keny, Gebby DiGennaro, Mark Felix, Jarrett SR-4JR-3SR-4 La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Montclair StateLa Salle30:01:57.82 45:02:04.01 16:02:01.0761 2:06.26
49.38.64.56.McLaughlin, Tom Farrell, Dillon Danisewicz, Matthew Thibodeaux, Alec  JR-3FR-1FR-1NYUHaverfordChristopher NewportUnattached37:01:57.971 13:01:50.7689 12:02:01.4886 1:54.03
43.44.65.54.Jackson, Johnathan Jackson, Johnathan Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie Castro-Wehr, Dominic SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1GettysburgMontclair StateNYUadidas Garden State Track Club46:01:54.266 1:54.8022 2:01.53 1:56.0162
16.72.66.36.Beidleman, Okera Reid, NicholasSchneider, Julian Osko, Jeremy SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2La SalleUnattachedHaverfordUnattached12:01:53.70 45:01:56.58 2:01.9561 1:52.634
64.59.67.6.Farrell, Dillon Bartholomew , WayneCollins, Patrick DiGennaro, Mark FreshmanFR-1FR-1 UnattachedHaverfordDeSalesGarmin Runners35:01:52.7865 1:56.0589 9:02:02.469 1:59.82
60.31.68.16.Flores, EdselHill, Patrick Oconitrillo, SergioKeny, Gebby FreshmanSO-2 6Garmin RunnersMuhlenbergadidas Garden State Track ClubDeSales19:01:53.982 1:57.2819 2:03.604 1:56.0589
76.18.69.13.Amazan, Bradley Hedrick, Nicholas Alston, WillWhite, Erick SO-2JR-3 JR-3SalisburyMisericordiaadidas Garden State Track ClubNew Jersey-New York Track Club1:50.970 2:01.9561 45:02:04.01 1:58.539
40.48.70.28.Hayman, Joshua Imbo, Bailey Hedrick, Nicholas Malone, Benjamin JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedDickinsonChristopher NewportSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:50.970 27:01:52.965 5:02:04.435 1:54.51
54.42.71. Jasper, Jihad Flores, EdselFlores, EdselGardner, Chris SR-4  JR-3UrsinusChristopher Newportadidas Garden State Track ClubUnattached23:01:51.9529 13:01:50.7689 19:02:05.23 2:03.604
48.54.72.17.Jasper, Jihad Keny, Gebby Davis, Nolan Rever, Matt JuniorSR-4SO-2JR-3La SalleRiderUrsinusChristopher Newport35:01:52.7865 1:52.4574 34:02:05.432 5:01:57.53
1.25.73.4.Burke, Thomas Butenewicz, Steve Osko, Jeremy Higley, Jarrett   JR-3 ElizabethtownGoFastR Elite/ JRCMisericordiaChristopher Newport55:01:54.918 13:01:57.76 2:06.26 1:52.4438
2.23.74.15.Keny, Gebby Keny, Gebby Irula, Rafael Hedrick, Nicholas FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4ElizabethtownLa SalleMontclair StateUnattached1:56.0589 1:56.0589 2:07.008 50:01:51.206
63.11.75.44.Mazzarella, Brandon Mitchell, Andrew Berger, Andrew Praetsch, Trevor FR-1SeniorJR-3JR-3Rutgers-CamdenSwarthmoreRutgers-Camdenadidas Garden State Track Club1:56.0162 5:01:48.693 32:02:08.5434 1:54.03
42.65.76.64.Davis, Nolan Grunewald, Jonathan Brady, Logan Rever, Matt SO-2SO-2Senior La SalleDelaware TCDelaware TCSwarthmore1:54.03 1:52.6348 6:02:12.93 5:01:48.693
21.72. 46.Gooding, Ryan Beidleman, Okera Praetsch, Trevor Mallon, SeanSO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3LehighUrsinusMessiahSt. Joseph's (Pa.)40:01:56.46 35:01:52.7865 DNS 19:01:53.982
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.18.Sanders, Chris Harnish, Michael FR-1 La SalleLebanon Valley1:48.69415:01:52.4469
2.3.Harnish, Michael Burke, Thomas JR-3 Lebanon ValleyUnattached28:01:50.367415:01:52.4469
3.5.Reid, NicholasBurke, Thomas   UnattachedUnattached6:01:50.651:50.76
4.1.Bartholomew , WayneHarnish, Michael  JR-3New Jersey-New York Track ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:50.766:01:50.65
5.12.Rever, Matt Van Ackeren, TrevorSR-4 ElizabethtownNew Jersey-New York Track Club44:01:50.97915:01:52.4469
6.18.Malone, Benjamin Reid, NicholasFreshmanJR-3UnattachedSalisbury38:01:51.200650:01:52.7853
8.4.Burke, Thomas Bartholomew , WayneJR-3 SalisburyLa Salle1:51.9515:01:52.4469
12.6.Butenewicz, Steve Harnish, Michael JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle15:01:52.446915:01:52.4469
18.4.Van Ackeren, TrevorVan Ackeren, Trevor JR-3New Jersey-New York Track ClubUnattached50:01:52.78531:50.76
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.7.10.Kish, Zach Tasco, Dominic Buck, Edward SR-4SR-46LehighTCNJUnattached18:01:52.41741:51.30821:52.6233
13.10.20.Buck, Edward Watson, Christopher Shaughnessy, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3GoFastR Elite/ JRCLehighUnattached1:54.03271:52.05961:52.6233
28.11.28.Jackson, Jon Kish, Zach Buck, Edward  JR-3SR-4WesleyNYUMary Washington1:52.059618:01:52.417446:01:52.457
10.13.35.Buck, Edward Sheppard, Carlton Kish, Zach SR-4JR-3JR-3NYUWesleyTCNJ1:52.623346:01:52.4571:52.6233
7.14.28.Mallon, SeanShaughnessy, Matt Jackson, Jon 6SR-4SR-4GoFastR Elite/ JRCMary WashingtonGoFastR Elite/ JRC46:01:54.801:52.62331:52.0596
20.20.10.Jackson, Jon Mallon, SeanJackson, Jon JR-3 SR-4UnattachedGoFastR Elite/ JRCWesley1:51.30821:52.9641:52.964
20.28.10.Buck, Edward Buck, Edward Mallon, SeanSR-46 UnattachedUnattachedUnattached46:01:54.801:54.03271:52.0596
20.35.13.Buck, Edward Jackson, Jon Kish, Zach JR-3SR-4SR-4NYUDickinsonLehigh46:01:52.45746:01:54.801:52.6233
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.9.9.21.March, ScottKeny, Gebby Hayman, Joshua Deckert, Brady SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2La SalleHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Unattached46:01:53.13171:51.9646:01:53.13171:54.0314
28.15.21.15.Ciavarelli, Mike Ciavarelli, Mike March, ScottDeckert, Brady JuniorJR-3 SO-2NYUWidenerWidenerGoFastR Elite/ JRC1:56.051:52.631:51.9646:01:53.1317
15.17.40.15.March, ScottGorman, Gerald Keny, Gebby Ciavarelli, Mike SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2HaverfordNYUNYUHaverford1:52.6359:01:52.7671:51.961:52.63
40.21.34.17.Gorman, Gerald Schmalhofer, Tyler Trimble, Chris Hayman, Joshua SO-2SR-4JuniorJR-3WidenerWidenerHaverfordGoFastR Elite/ JRC59:01:52.76746:01:53.13171:54.03141:54.577
9.24.24.34.Ciavarelli, Mike March, ScottMarch, ScottMarch, ScottJunior SO-2SO-2NYUGoFastR Elite/ JRCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle1:54.5771:53.747646:01:53.131746:01:53.1317
34.28.34.15.March, ScottTrimble, Chris March, ScottGorman, Gerald SR-4SO-2JuniorSO-2HaverfordLa SalleHaverfordHaverford1:52.631:54.03141:54.031459:01:52.767
9.34.17.24.March, ScottHayman, Joshua Gorman, Gerald Schmalhofer, Tyler SR-4Junior SR-4NYUUnattachedLa SalleWidener46:01:53.13171:54.5771:51.961:54.577
28.40.9.28.Ciavarelli, Mike Deckert, Brady Deckert, Brady Trimble, Chris  JR-3 JR-3WidenerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GoFastR Elite/ JRCWidener1:53.74761:56.0559:01:52.7671:53.7476
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.25.19.33.Jackson, Johnathan Kubiak, Brett DMHeckman, Nevin Amazan, Bradley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TCNJTCNJBridgewater (Va.)Rider46:01:53.8136:01:52.85536:01:52.8559:01:57.60
25.22.22.25.Kubiak, Brett DMThibodeaux, Alec Thibodeaux, Alec Amazan, Bradley SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteTCNJ9:01:57.601:54.51686:01:53.431:54.1093
49.36.25.49.Amazan, Bradley Kubiak, Brett DMMazzarella, Brandon Amazan, Bradley  SO-2SO-2 Eastern MennoniteNYUTCNJStony Brook1:54.91636:01:52.85546:01:53.8136:01:52.855
22.30.27.49.Heckman, Nevin Amazan, Bradley Amazan, Bradley Heckman, Nevin SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1NYUStony BrookStony BrookEastern Mennonite1:54.10931:54.91632:01:54.017132:01:54.0171
27.30.30.22.Amazan, Bradley Amazan, Bradley Jackson, Johnathan Thibodeaux, Alec SO-2 FR-1SO-2TCNJUnattachedRiderNYU6:01:53.4332:01:54.01711:54.10931:54.916
49.36.33.30.Jackson, Johnathan Avila, Max Avila, Max Avila, Max SO-2FR-1SO-2 RiderStony BrookNYUNYU36:01:52.8551:54.10931:54.51689:01:57.60
19.19.36.27.Kubiak, Brett DMGolato, AndrewKubiak, Brett DMGolato, AndrewSO-2SO-2  TCNJNYUUnattachedGoFastR Elite/ JRC1:54.9169:01:57.601:54.9161:54.5168
22.22.49.49.Mazzarella, Brandon Kubiak, Brett DMGolato, AndrewKubiak, Brett DMFR-1SO-2 FR-1Eastern MennoniteUnattachedGoFastR Elite/ JRCBridgewater (Va.)32:01:54.01719:01:57.609:01:57.6046:01:53.81
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.47.Downs, RobertWhite, Erick  SO-2UnattachedDickinson20:01:52.6333:01:55.540
23.16.McGill, Jonphilip Niehaus, MaxwellJR-3JR-3MessiahUnattached11:01:53.701:54.443
26.39.White, Erick Grosso, Kevin JR-3SR-4SwarthmoreSwarthmore8:01:53.9898:01:53.989
31.42.Harmon, Leo Downs, RobertSO-2 WidenerWidener16:01:54.26661:54.443
32.23.Magee, Jack Farrell, Dillon FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle1:54.4431:56.017
37.16.Niehaus, MaxwellSansevere, Robbie  FR-1UnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:55.081:54.443
38.42.Farrell, Dillon Harmon, Leo JR-3SO-2MoravianUnattached33:01:55.54033:01:55.540
39.31.McLaughlin, Tom Harmon, Leo SO-2JR-3RiderRider1:56.0171:56.163
42.47.Grosso, Kevin McGill, Jonphilip JR-3FR-1La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:56.16311:01:53.70
47.47.Sansevere, Robbie Grosso, Kevin SR-4SR-4DickinsonDickinson1:57.418:01:53.989
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
70.45.41.53.Higley, Jarrett Eder, MattBeidleman, Okera Gardner, Chris SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SwarthmoreSwarthmoreYork (Pa.)adidas Garden State Track Club42:01:57.991:58.5702:01:56.082:04.4302
53.70.45. Higley, Jarrett Praetsch, Trevor Eder, MattEder, MattJR-3JR-3 JR-3HaverfordChristopher Newportadidas Garden State Track ClubSwarthmore2:04.43021:57.28361:57.031:57.9770
45.70.46.45.Hill, Patrick Arbuckle, Stuart Arbuckle, Stuart Beidleman, Okera JR-3 FR-1 MisericordiaSwarthmoreSwarthmoreChristopher Newport1:57.031:57.031:57.28361:57.03
 54.48. Williams, MarkHedrick, Nicholas Lake, Derek Hedrick, Nicholas FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4adidas Garden State Track ClubMisericordiaRiderGettysburg42:01:57.9942:01:57.991:57.5361:58.5364
54.46.52.45.Hill, Patrick Williams, MarkWilliams, MarkGardner, Chris JR-3SO-2 SR-4Christopher NewportChristopher NewportGarmin RunnersGettysburg2:01:56.081:57.28361:57.97702:01:56.08
53.41.53.46.Higley, Jarrett Eder, MattGardner, Chris Beidleman, Okera  SR-4JR-3 HaverfordYork (Pa.)HaverfordGettysburgDNS1:57.0342:01:57.992:01:56.08
45.70.54.46.Lake, Derek Arbuckle, Stuart Hill, Patrick Gardner, Chris  SO-2SR-4SR-4RiderSwarthmoreGettysburgGarmin Runners1:57.97702:01:56.081:58.53642:04.4302
41.70.55.55.Lake, Derek Gardner, Chris Higley, Jarrett Eder, MattSR-4 JR-3SR-4Garmin RunnersMessiahMisericordiaChristopher NewportDNS1:57.031:58.5701:58.570
52.48.70.54.Williams, MarkGardner, Chris Hedrick, Nicholas Hedrick, Nicholas SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Christopher NewportGettysburgChristopher NewportRider1:57.5362:04.43022:04.43021:57.536
52.45. 53.Gardner, Chris Praetsch, Trevor Praetsch, Trevor Beidleman, Okera  SO-2SR-4SR-4MessiahRiderMessiahGettysburg1:57.5361:57.9770DNS42:01:57.99
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
50.56.43.66.50.Dawes, Nate Brown, Matthew Twist, Michael Castro-Wehr, Dominic Jasper, Jihad FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreHaverfordElizabethtownGettysburgElizabethtown1:56.46421:59.031:56.46422:00.201:59.03
56.59.44.50.51.Danisewicz, Matthew Castro-Wehr, Dominic Imbo, Bailey Twist, Michael Brown, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Christopher NewportHaverfordCortland St.Christopher NewportChristopher Newport1:59.9211:01:59.94713:01:56.582:01.9545:01:57.762
61.44.50.64.59.Dawes, Nate Brown, Matthew Brown, Matthew Castro-Wehr, Dominic Mitchell, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ElizabethtownSwarthmoreGettysburgCortland St.Widener3:01:56.5856:01:57.827345:01:57.7621:59.032:01.4803
66.44.51.56.51.Schneider, Julian Mitchell, Andrew Jasper, Jihad Mitchell, Andrew Dawes, Nate FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2HaverfordGettysburgWidenerWidenerElizabethtown2:01.9545:01:57.76256:01:57.82733:01:56.582:01.4803
64.44.56.44.61.Mitchell, Andrew Gooding, Ryan Dawes, Nate Brown, Matthew Jasper, Jihad FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1ElizabethtownElizabethtownMary WashingtonGettysburgCortland St.3:01:56.582:01.951:59.0311:01:59.94712:00.20
51.61.59.43.64.Castro-Wehr, Dominic Castro-Wehr, Dominic Castro-Wehr, Dominic Schneider, Julian Brown, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4HaverfordElizabethtownSwarthmoreMoravianCortland St.2:01.48031:59.921:59.921:59.033:01:56.58
44.64.60.60.59.Mitchell, Andrew Twist, Michael Gooding, Ryan Castro-Wehr, Dominic Gooding, Ryan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1HaverfordElizabethtownHaverfordElizabethtownMoravian1:59.0311:01:59.947111:01:59.947145:01:57.7621:56.4642
59.66.61.66.51.Danisewicz, Matthew Dawes, Nate Mitchell, Andrew Imbo, Bailey Schneider, Julian FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordGettysburgMoravianMary WashingtonHaverford2:00.201:59.922:00.2011:01:59.94713:01:56.58
43.43.64.44.66.Danisewicz, Matthew Imbo, Bailey Danisewicz, Matthew Dawes, Nate Castro-Wehr, Dominic SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1GettysburgGettysburgChristopher NewportCortland St.Moravian1:59.0311:01:59.94712:01.48031:56.46421:56.4642
56.44.66.59.51.Mitchell, Andrew Gooding, Ryan Schneider, Julian Imbo, Bailey Brown, Matthew SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Mary WashingtonElizabethtownHaverfordMoravianGettysburg2:00.203:01:56.582:01.9511:01:59.94711:56.4642
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
69.57.63.Brady, Logan Felix, Jarrett Grunewald, Jonathan SR-4SR-4JR-3adidas Garden State Track ClubMuhlenbergUrsinus2:00.71440:01:59.82444:02:01.076
73.58.67.Berger, Andrew Lesko, Andrew Berger, Andrew SO-2FR-1 MuhlenbergElizabethtownDelaware TC2:06.26281:59.922015:02:04.01
57.62.57.Flores, EdselGrunewald, Jonathan Lesko, Andrew Senior SR-4NYUDelaware TCElizabethtown2:00.7142:00.7142:00.714
71.63.76.Irula, Rafael DiGennaro, Mark Oconitrillo, SergioFR-1SR-4FR-1Delaware TCMontclair StateElizabethtown2:03.609644:02:01.07653:02:07.0089
69.65.68.Berger, Andrew Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie Irula, Rafael  SO-2JR-3UrsinusNYUUrsinus40:01:59.8242:01.534856:02:02.46
65.67.62.Davis, Nolan Collins, Patrick Flores, EdselSR-4FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergDeSalesadidas Garden State Track Club56:02:02.4656:02:02.462:08.54
65.68.71.Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie Oconitrillo, SergioIrula, Rafael   JR-3adidas Garden State Track Clubadidas Garden State Track ClubMisericordia40:01:59.8242:03.609640:01:59.824
69.69.71.Oconitrillo, SergioAlston, WillBrady, Logan SR-4 FR-1Delaware TCadidas Garden State Track ClubMontclair State16:02:05.4315:02:04.012:00.714
71.71.63.Grunewald, Jonathan Flores, EdselIrula, Rafael Senior SO-2Elizabethtownadidas Garden State Track Clubadidas Garden State Track Club1:59.922041:02:05.232:03.6096
72.72.63.Davis, Nolan Davis, Nolan Flores, EdselSO-2SO-2FR-1ElizabethtownUrsinusMontclair State2:08.5416:02:05.432:00.714
67.73.72.Flores, EdselOsko, Jeremy Oconitrillo, SergioSR-4JR-3 ElizabethtownMisericordiaMontclair State2:03.60962:06.26284:02:12.936
58.74.72.Lesko, Andrew Irula, Rafael Oconitrillo, SergioSR-4SR-4SR-4NYUMontclair StateDelaware TC2:06.262853:02:07.00892:00.714
72.75.63.Flores, EdselBerger, Andrew Lesko, Andrew FR-1JR-3 Montclair StateRutgers-CamdenMuhlenberg56:02:02.462:08.544:02:12.936
72.76.75.Davis, Nolan Brady, Logan Berger, Andrew FR-1SeniorFR-1Montclair StateDelaware TCMontclair State1:59.92204:02:12.93641:02:05.23