April 10-12, 2014
|
Lewis University - Romeoville, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nwokenkwo, Shayna FR-1 DePaul 11.98 10
2. King, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 12.03 8
3. Chitava, Pearl SR-4 Chicago State 12.13 6
4. Farley, Taylor SO-2 DePaul 12.14 5
5. Rorer, Miranda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.22 4
6. Wentzloff, Amber SR-4 Lewis 12.31 3
7. Allen, Summer JR-3 Chicago State 12.43 2
8. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 12.45 1
9. McGaha, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 12.47 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. King, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 12.10 3.8
2. Nwokenkwo, Shayna FR-1 DePaul 12.20 3.3
3. Farley, Taylor SO-2 DePaul 12.31 3.4
4. Wentzloff, Amber SR-4 Lewis 12.32 3.8
5. Chitava, Pearl SR-4 Chicago State 12.34 3.4
6. McGaha, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 12.37 3.3
7. Rorer, Miranda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.38 3.3
7. Allen, Summer JR-3 Chicago State 12.38 3.3
9. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 12.44 3.4
10. Gibbs, Ariel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.61 3.8
11. Gant, Sade SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.62 3.4
12. Pildner, Alison SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.63 3.4
13. Hammel, Mikaela SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.64 3.3
14. Holt, Cleo SO-2 Valparaiso 12.79 3.4
15. Hough, Teagan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.83 3.8
16. Knowles, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.85 3.4
17. Olson, Brittny JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.87 3.4
18. Newkirk, Charissa FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.06 3.3
19. Voltaire, Kim SO-2 Lewis 13.09 3.4
20. Allen, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.17 3.3
21. Hurwitz, Stephanie SO-2 Harper College 13.19 3.4
22. Buck, Malea JR-3 Valparaiso 13.24 3.4
23. Bigbie, Kimmy FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.28 3.4
24. Cawley, Jasmine FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 13.33 3.4
25. Worsham, Danyale JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 13.42 3.4
25. Caldwell, Andrea JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 13.42 3.8
27. Kassebaum, Theo SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.45 3.4
28. Bargo, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 13.69 3.4
29. Strange, Maisley FR-1 Valparaiso 13.74 3.4
30. Tuddy, Dasha SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 14.27 3.8
31. Wiesemann, Julia SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 14.65 3.3
32. Akujieze, Tochukwu FR-1 Chicago State 14.92 3.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farley, Taylor SO-2 DePaul 12.31
2. Chitava, Pearl SR-4 Chicago State 12.34
3. Olson, Brittny JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.87
4. Hurwitz, Stephanie SO-2 Harper College 13.19
5. Buck, Malea JR-3 Valparaiso 13.24
6. Bigbie, Kimmy FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.28
7. Worsham, Danyale JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 13.42
8. Kassebaum, Theo SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.45
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwokenkwo, Shayna FR-1 DePaul 12.20
2. McGaha, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 12.37
3. Rorer, Miranda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.38
4. Allen, Summer JR-3 Chicago State 12.38
5. Hammel, Mikaela SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.64
6. Newkirk, Charissa FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.06
7. Allen, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.17
8. Wiesemann, Julia SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 14.65
9. Akujieze, Tochukwu FR-1 Chicago State 14.92
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 12.10
2. Wentzloff, Amber SR-4 Lewis 12.32
3. Gibbs, Ariel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.61
4. Hough, Teagan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.83
5. Caldwell, Andrea JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 13.42
6. Tuddy, Dasha SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 14.27
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 12.44
2. Gant, Sade SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.62
3. Pildner, Alison SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.63
4. Holt, Cleo SO-2 Valparaiso 12.79
5. Knowles, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.85
6. Voltaire, Kim SO-2 Lewis 13.09
7. Cawley, Jasmine FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 13.33
8. Bargo, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 13.69
9. Strange, Maisley FR-1 Valparaiso 13.74