April 4-5, 2014
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stouffer, Hannah FR-1 Grand View 12.39 10
2. Marker, Maggie JR-3 Buena Vista 12.67 8
3. Dynes, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 12.72 6
4. Philips, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12.93 5
5. Cheeseman, Rachael JR-3 Wartburg 12.95 4
6. Eberly, Laura JR-3 Buena Vista 13.04 3
7. Larsen, Katie JR-3 Buena Vista 13.14 2
8. Helmle, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 13.25 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Stouffer, Hannah FR-1 Grand View 12.69 -2.6
2. Dynes, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 13.03 -0.8
3. Eberly, Laura JR-3 Buena Vista 13.16 -1.6
4. Marker, Maggie JR-3 Buena Vista 13.21 -3.5
5. Philips, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.27 -0.8
6. Cheeseman, Rachael JR-3 Wartburg 13.27 +0.0
7. Larsen, Katie JR-3 Buena Vista 13.33 -0.8
8. Helmle, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 13.45 -1.6
9. Parson, Krysta FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.49 -2.6
10. James, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 13.50 -3.4
11. Powers, Brittnee SO-2 Loras 13.53 -3.4
12. Marotz, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.70 -1.6
13. Johnston, Donna SR-4 Loras 13.81 -2.6
14. Spear, Mallory FR-1 Buena Vista 13.82 -3.4
15. Harksen, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 13.94 -3.5
16. Rouer, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.98 -3.4
17. Provancher, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.02 -3.5
18. Hemphill, Ashley FR-1 Grand View 14.04 -0.8
19. Donnelli, Sydnee FR-1 Buena Vista 14.06 -0.8
20. Eberle, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.15 -2.6
21. Brimeyer, Jessica FR-1 Wartburg 14.27 +0.0
22. Haer, Morganne FR-1 Buena Vista 14.28 -3.5
23. Bauer, Kaliann SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.34 -1.6
23. Collins, Meredith FR-1 Buena Vista 14.34 -2.6
25. Middleton, Brittany FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.57 +0.0
26. Walsh, Anna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.59 -0.8
27. Mills, Taylor JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.79 -1.6
28. Miller, Paige SR-4 Buena Vista 15.09 -3.5
29. Ruhser, Emily JR-3 Loras 15.15 -0.8
30. Hodson, Madison FR-1 Grand View 15.51 -3.5
31. Ommundson, Kelli FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15.54 -1.6
32. Cheboi, Nelly SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.51 -3.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stouffer, Hannah FR-1 Grand View 12.69
2. Parson, Krysta FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.49
3. Johnston, Donna SR-4 Loras 13.81
4. Eberle, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.15
5. Collins, Meredith FR-1 Buena Vista 14.34
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marker, Maggie JR-3 Buena Vista 13.21
2. Harksen, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 13.94
3. Provancher, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.02
4. Haer, Morganne FR-1 Buena Vista 14.28
5. Miller, Paige SR-4 Buena Vista 15.09
6. Hodson, Madison FR-1 Grand View 15.51
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 13.50
2. Powers, Brittnee SO-2 Loras 13.53
3. Spear, Mallory FR-1 Buena Vista 13.82
4. Rouer, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.98
5. Cheboi, Nelly SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.51
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eberly, Laura JR-3 Buena Vista 13.16
2. Helmle, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 13.45
3. Marotz, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.70
4. Bauer, Kaliann SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.34
5. Mills, Taylor JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.79
6. Ommundson, Kelli FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15.54
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dynes, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 13.03
2. Philips, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.27
3. Larsen, Katie JR-3 Buena Vista 13.33
4. Hemphill, Ashley FR-1 Grand View 14.04
5. Donnelli, Sydnee FR-1 Buena Vista 14.06
6. Walsh, Anna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.59
7. Ruhser, Emily JR-3 Loras 15.15
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheeseman, Rachael JR-3 Wartburg 13.27
2. Brimeyer, Jessica FR-1 Wartburg 14.27
3. Middleton, Brittany FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.57